Gourdon (3-4/10/09)

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
50 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1NICOLAS BERNHARD1832975pts (1er), 857pts (4ème)Mantra 3D
2PHILIPPE MARTIN1395527pts (29ème), 868pts (2ème)MantraD
3SYLVAIN DHONNEUR1384775pts (10ème), 609pts (7ème)UsportD
4JEAN-CHARLES BALEMBOIS1349806pts (7ème), 543pts (23ème)Omega 6D
5VINCENT TROCCAZ1239676pts (23ème), 563pts (14ème)UsportD
6SAMUEL MICHEL1087740pts (13ème), 347pts (28ème)AnteaC
7NICOLAS BERNIER1033679pts (22ème), 354pts (25ème)Sigma  7C
8CHRISTIAN PERRIN1023680pts (21ème), 343pts (30ème)PeakD
9KAY BOUSQUET1015686pts (18ème), 329pts (34ème)ArtikC
10JEROME BRARD1013699pts (15ème), 314pts (40ème)PeakD
11YVAN WOLF1006658pts (25ème), 348pts (27ème)Omega 7D
12JOSE FERREIRA994706pts (14ème), 288pts (48ème)Boomerang sportD
13ANNE-CLAIRE BOULE985646pts (26ème), 339pts (31ème)AddictC
14HENRI MONTEL958637pts (27ème), 321pts (37ème)Sigma  6C
15FRANCIS CARMINATI894326pts (41ème), 568pts (10ème)Mantra 2D
16DIDIER PATACQ-CROUTZET883340pts (32ème), 543pts (22ème)Aspen 2C
17JACQUES STINUS875327pts (35ème), 548pts (20ème)Avax XC2C
18JORIS DESLEE871323pts (45ème), 548pts (19ème)Mantra 2D
19SAMUEL GILLET857537pts (28ème), 320pts (38ème)Mantra 3D
20MARC DESLEE824527pts (30ème), 297pts (45ème)Mantra 2D
21FRANCK PARAGOT800797pts (8ème), 3pts (63ème)SigmaC
22OLIVIER KOSKAS772769pts (11ème), 3pts (60ème)PeakD
23PASCAL KREYDER770683pts (19ème), 87pts (57ème)Avax XC2C
24OLIVIER COTASSON765210pts (54ème), 555pts (16ème)Aspen 2C
25MARC BONGARTZ741189pts (57ème), 552pts (18ème)Avax XCD
26CHRISTELLE LAMOINE679327pts (37ème), 352pts (26ème)Aspen 2C
27REMI MONTGINOT665328pts (34ème), 337pts (32ème)Venus 2D
28DAVID BROCHET653327pts (36ème), 326pts (35ème)Aspen 2C
29GREGORY FAYOLLE652320pts (47ème), 332pts (33ème)Addict 2C
30TANYA CONTREMOULINS634315pts (49ème), 319pts (39ème)AspenC
31SIEGFRIED DE-WARGNY630323pts (44ème), 307pts (41ème)Aspen 2C
32PATRICE MOLLIE613613pts (6ème)Artik 2C
33JEAN-CHRISTOPHE LANDREAU607325pts (43ème), 282pts (49ème)Aspen 2C
34ERIC LEMONNIER605315pts (48ème), 290pts (47ème)GoldenB
35DIDIER LE-GUEDARD562217pts (52ème), 345pts (29ème)FrameA
36BENOIT PLASSE5596pts (60ème), 553pts (17ème)Avax XC2C
37CHRISTIAN BALMIER507212pts (53ème), 295pts (46ème)Avax XC2C
38PATRICE GUIEN504325pts (42ème), 179pts (54ème)Aspen 2C
39JEAN-MICHEL FERNANDEZ491491pts (31ème)ArtikC
40ALAIN BARRAU480204pts (55ème), 276pts (52ème)Eden 3B
41XAVIER JUIGNE472332pts (33ème), 140pts (56ème)AddictC
42FREDERIC PULETTI439273pts (50ème), 166pts (55ème)Avax XC2C
43ALAIN POMARES421140pts (58ème), 281pts (51ème)TecnoC
44DANIEL RIGHI386323pts (46ème), 63pts (58ème)Vega 2C
45JEAN-PIERRE ZMOKLY378195pts (56ème), 183pts (53ème)Sigma  6C
46BRUNO COLLEAU329326pts (38ème), 3pts (61ème)Omega 7D
47MICHEL LEVISSE307307pts (42ème)BuzzA
48BRUNO DIJOLS303303pts (44ème)AspenC
49SYLVAIN CECCHI282282pts (50ème)MantraD
50THIERRY AUER218218pts (51ème)Golden 2B
general
70 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1NICOLAS BERNHARD1832975pts (1er), 857pts (4ème)Mantra 3D
2CLEMENT LATOUR1682682pts (20ème), 1000pts (1er)Boomerang  6O
3JOEL LAFARIE1672814pts (6ème), 858pts (3ème)S'Max 2009O
4LIONEL POUZADOUX1497904pts (2ème), 593pts (8ème)Icepeak 3O
5NICOLA DI-BERNARDO1436889pts (4ème), 547pts (21ème)Magus 6O
6PHILIPPE MARTIN1395527pts (29ème), 868pts (2ème)MantraD
7SYLVAIN DHONNEUR1384775pts (10ème), 609pts (7ème)UsportD
8JEAN-CHARLES BALEMBOIS1349806pts (7ème), 543pts (23ème)Omega 6D
9DENIS VESIN1338775pts (9ème), 563pts (13ème)Boomerang  5O
10MICHEL BIGAND1259697pts (16ème), 562pts (15ème)IcepeakO
10BENOIT MOREL1259795pts (open), 539pts (open)Mantra R10.3O
11VINCENT TROCCAZ1239676pts (23ème), 563pts (14ème)UsportD
12ORLANE STURBOIS1226688pts (open), 559pts (open)Aile inconnue OpenO
12LAURENT SANGNIER1226687pts (17ème), 539pts (24ème)Eris 3 RSO
13PIERRE-YVES ALLOIX1207903pts (3ème), 304pts (43ème)Magic FR 2O
14SAMUEL MICHEL1087740pts (13ème), 347pts (28ème)AnteaC
15NICOLAS BERNIER1033679pts (22ème), 354pts (25ème)Sigma  7C
16CHRISTIAN PERRIN1023680pts (21ème), 343pts (30ème)PeakD
17KAY BOUSQUET1015686pts (18ème), 329pts (34ème)ArtikC
18JEROME BRARD1013699pts (15ème), 314pts (40ème)PeakD
19YVAN WOLF1006658pts (25ème), 348pts (27ème)Omega 7D
20MARC NOSSIN995670pts (24ème), 325pts (36ème)Avax RSEO
21CHRISTOPHE FISCHER994682pts (open), 321pts (open)Boomerang  5O
21JOSE FERREIRA994706pts (14ème), 288pts (48ème)Boomerang sportD
22ANNE-CLAIRE BOULE985646pts (26ème), 339pts (31ème)AddictC
23HENRI MONTEL958637pts (27ème), 321pts (37ème)Sigma  6C
24JEAN-LUC KOWALEWICZ898326pts (39ème), 572pts (9ème)MercuryO
25FRANCIS CARMINATI894326pts (41ème), 568pts (10ème)Mantra 2D
26ROLAND OLLIER890326pts (40ème), 564pts (12ème)MercuryO
27DIDIER PATACQ-CROUTZET883340pts (32ème), 543pts (22ème)Aspen 2C
28JACQUES STINUS875327pts (35ème), 548pts (20ème)Avax XC2C
29JORIS DESLEE871323pts (45ème), 548pts (19ème)Mantra 2D
30SAMUEL GILLET857537pts (28ème), 320pts (38ème)Mantra 3D
31MARC DESLEE824527pts (30ème), 297pts (45ème)Mantra 2D
32CEDRIC NIEDDU820817pts (5ème), 3pts (59ème)MagusO
33FRANCK PARAGOT800797pts (8ème), 3pts (63ème)SigmaC
34OLIVIER KOSKAS772769pts (11ème), 3pts (60ème)PeakD
35PASCAL KREYDER770683pts (19ème), 87pts (57ème)Avax XC2C
36OLIVIER COTASSON765210pts (54ème), 555pts (16ème)Aspen 2C
37PASCAL BERNHARD754751pts (12ème), 3pts (62ème)Boomerang  3O
38MARC BONGARTZ741189pts (57ème), 552pts (18ème)Avax XCD
39CHRISTELLE LAMOINE679327pts (37ème), 352pts (26ème)Aspen 2C
40REMI MONTGINOT665328pts (34ème), 337pts (32ème)Venus 2D
41DAVID BROCHET653327pts (36ème), 326pts (35ème)Aspen 2C
42GREGORY FAYOLLE652320pts (47ème), 332pts (33ème)Addict 2C
43JEAN-NOEL GAILLET646646pts (5ème)IcepeakO
44TANYA CONTREMOULINS634315pts (49ème), 319pts (39ème)AspenC
45SIEGFRIED DE-WARGNY630323pts (44ème), 307pts (41ème)Aspen 2C
46PATRICE MOLLIE613613pts (6ème)Artik 2C
47JEAN-CHRISTOPHE LANDREAU607325pts (43ème), 282pts (49ème)Aspen 2C
48ERIC LEMONNIER605315pts (48ème), 290pts (47ème)GoldenB
49JEROME MARGAT568568pts (11ème)Usport FRO
50DIDIER LE-GUEDARD562217pts (52ème), 345pts (29ème)FrameA
51BENOIT PLASSE5596pts (60ème), 553pts (17ème)Avax XC2C
52CHRISTIAN BALMIER507212pts (53ème), 295pts (46ème)Avax XC2C
53PATRICE GUIEN504325pts (42ème), 179pts (54ème)Aspen 2C
54JEAN-MICHEL FERNANDEZ491491pts (31ème)ArtikC
55SERGE SIMONDI480514pts (open)Mercury 2008O
55ALAIN BARRAU480204pts (55ème), 276pts (52ème)Eden 3B
56XAVIER JUIGNE472332pts (33ème), 140pts (56ème)AddictC
57FREDERIC PULETTI439273pts (50ème), 166pts (55ème)Avax XC2C
58ALAIN POMARES421140pts (58ème), 281pts (51ème)TecnoC
59DANIEL RIGHI386323pts (46ème), 63pts (58ème)Vega 2C
60JEAN-PIERRE ZMOKLY378195pts (56ème), 183pts (53ème)Sigma  6C
61BRUNO COLLEAU329326pts (38ème), 3pts (61ème)Omega 7D
62MICHEL LEVISSE307307pts (42ème)BuzzA
63BRUNO DIJOLS303303pts (44ème)AspenC
64SYLVAIN CECCHI282282pts (50ème)MantraD
65THIERRY AUER218218pts (51ème)Golden 2B
66RENE CLAUSS121118pts (59ème), 3pts (64ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 38.5 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco 1150 gourdo XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXgardien usine sa XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX3.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXmaison barral XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX3.9 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXantenne magagnos XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX6.4 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 4XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXmaison se courme XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX9.1 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 5XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXciterne coin cou XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2.2 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 6XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXmaisons bulles XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX3.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 7XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXmaison face sud XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX6.8 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXaterro valettes XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1212 validée le 12 octobre 09
traces IGC de la manche 1 (1468 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1NICOLAS BERNHARD38.5 km1h12mn51s31.7 km/h0.00.00.0975975.072.0Mantra 3D
2LIONEL POUZADOUX38.5 km1h15mn12s30.7 km/h0.00.00.0904903.070.0Icepeak 3O
3PIERRE-YVES ALLOIX38.5 km1h15mn18s30.7 km/h0.00.00.0903902.068.0Magic FR 2O
4NICOLA DI-BERNARDO38.5 km1h16mn19s30.3 km/h0.00.00.0889888.066.0Magus 6O
5CEDRIC NIEDDU38.5 km1h24mn27s27.4 km/h0.00.00.0817815.064.0MagusO
6JOEL LAFARIE38.5 km1h24mn53s27.2 km/h0.00.00.0814813.062.0S'Max 2009O
7JEAN-CHARLES BALEMBOIS38.5 km1h26mn13s26.8 km/h0.00.00.0806804.061.0Omega 6D
8FRANCK PARAGOT38.5 km1h27mn33s26.4 km/h0.00.00.0797795.059.0SigmaC
9DENIS VESIN38.5 km1h31mn31s25.2 km/h0.00.00.0775773.056.0Boomerang  5O
9SYLVAIN DHONNEUR38.5 km1h31mn33s25.2 km/h0.00.00.0775772.054.0UsportD
11OLIVIER KOSKAS38.5 km1h32mn31s25 km/h0.00.00.0769767.053.0PeakD
12PASCAL BERNHARD38.5 km1h36mn06s24 km/h0.00.00.0751749.051.0Boomerang  3O
13SAMUEL MICHEL38.5 km1h38mn32s23.4 km/h0.00.00.0740737.050.0AnteaC
14JOSE FERREIRA38.5 km1h46mn30s21.7 km/h0.00.00.0706703.048.0Boomerang sportD
15JEROME BRARD38.5 km1h48mn16s21.3 km/h0.00.00.0699696.046.0PeakD
16MICHEL BIGAND38.5 km1h48mn41s21.3 km/h0.00.00.0697694.045.0IcepeakO
17LAURENT SANGNIER38.5 km1h51mn18s20.8 km/h0.00.00.0687684.043.0Eris 3 RSO
18KAY BOUSQUET38.5 km1h51mn36s20.7 km/h0.00.00.0686683.042.0ArtikC
19PASCAL KREYDER38.5 km1h52mn26s20.5 km/h0.00.00.0683680.041.0Avax XC2C
20CLEMENT LATOUR38.5 km1h52mn42s20.5 km/h0.00.00.0682679.040.0Boomerang  6O
21CHRISTIAN PERRIN38.5 km1h53mn20s20.4 km/h0.00.00.0680677.039.9PeakD
22NICOLAS BERNIER38.5 km1h53mn34s20.3 km/h0.00.00.0679676.039.0Sigma  7C
23VINCENT TROCCAZ38.5 km1h54mn24s20.2 km/h0.00.00.0676673.039.0UsportD
24MARC NOSSIN38.5 km1h56mn06s19.9 km/h0.00.00.0670667.038.0Avax RSEO
25YVAN WOLF38.5 km1h59mn29s19.3 km/h0.00.00.0658655.037.1Omega 7D
26ANNE-CLAIRE BOULE38.5 km2h03mn20s18.7 km/h0.00.00.0646642.036.0AddictC
27HENRI MONTEL38.5 km2h06mn06s18.3 km/h0.00.00.0637633.035.0Sigma  6C
28SAMUEL GILLET38.5 km2h41mn51s14.3 km/h0.00.00.0537533.029.0Mantra 3D
29PHILIPPE MARTIN38.3 km38.320.00.00.0527522.027.9MantraD
29MARC DESLEE38.3 km38.310.00.00.0527522.028.0Mantra 2D
31JEAN-MICHEL FERNANDEZ35 km34.970.00.00.0491487.025.0ArtikC
32DIDIER PATACQ-CROUTZET21.7 km21.670.00.00.0340338.016.0Aspen 2C
33XAVIER JUIGNE21 km20.960.00.00.0332330.015.0AddictC
34REMI MONTGINOT20.6 km20.620.00.00.0328325.014.9Venus 2D
35JACQUES STINUS20.6 km20.570.00.00.0327325.015.0Avax XC2C
35DAVID BROCHET20.6 km20.550.00.00.0327325.014.9Aspen 2C
35CHRISTELLE LAMOINE20.6 km20.550.00.00.0327325.015.0Aspen 2C
38BRUNO COLLEAU20.5 km0.00.00.0326324.014.1Omega 7D
38JEAN-LUC KOWALEWICZ20.5 km0.00.00.0326324.014.1MercuryO
38ROLAND OLLIER20.5 km20.470.00.00.0326324.014.0MercuryO
38FRANCIS CARMINATI20.5 km20.460.00.00.0326324.014.0Mantra 2D
42PATRICE GUIEN20.4 km20.440.00.00.0325323.014.0Aspen 2C
42JEAN-CHRISTOPHE LANDREAU20.4 km20.430.00.00.0325323.014.0Aspen 2C
44SIEGFRIED DE-WARGNY20.3 km20.270.00.00.0323321.013.0Aspen 2C
44JORIS DESLEE20.3 km20.270.00.00.0323321.013.0Mantra 2D
44DANIEL RIGHI20.3 km0.00.00.0323321.013.0Vega 2C
47GREGORY FAYOLLE20 km19.980.00.00.0320318.013.1Addict 2C
48ERIC LEMONNIER19.6 km19.600.00.00.0315313.013.0GoldenB
48TANYA CONTREMOULINS19.6 km19.590.00.00.0315313.013.0AspenC
50FREDERIC PULETTI16.3 km0.00.00.0273272.010.0Avax XC2C
51THIERRY AUER12.1 km12.110.00.00.0218217.07.0Golden 2B
52DIDIER LE-GUEDARD12 km12.020.00.00.0217216.07.4FrameA
53CHRISTIAN BALMIER11.7 km11.680.00.00.0212211.07.1Avax XC2C
54OLIVIER COTASSON11.5 km11.530.00.00.0210209.07Aspen 2C
55ALAIN BARRAU11.1 km11.140.00.00.0204204.06.8Eden 3B
56JEAN-PIERRE ZMOKLY10.5 km0.00.00.0195195.06.0Sigma  6C
57MARC BONGARTZ10.1 km10.090.00.00.0189189.06.1Avax XCD
58ALAIN POMARES6.8 km6.770.00.00.0140139.04.0TecnoC
59RENE CLAUSS5.4 km5.440.00.00.0118118.02.9Aile inconnue OpenO
60BENOIT PLASSE0.1 km0.100.00.00.066.00Avax XC2C
openORLANE STURBOIS38.5 km1h50mn26s20.9 km/h0.00.00.0688688.044.0Aile inconnue OpenO
openBENOIT MOREL38.5 km1h27mn37s26.4 km/h0.00.00.0795795.059.0Mantra R10.3O
openCHRISTOPHE FISCHER38.5 km1h51mn59s20.6 km/h0.00.00.0682682.041.8Boomerang  5O
openSERGE SIMONDI37.6 km37.570.00.00.0514514.027.0Mercury 2008O
manche 2
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 42.1 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco 1150 gourdo XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXmaison barral XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX3.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXgardien usine sa XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX3.9 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXmaisons bulles XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX7.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 4XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX700 de grasse XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX11.8 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 5XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXaterro officiel XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX6.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 6XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXantenne chateaun XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX4.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXaterro officiel XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX4.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1213 validée le 12 octobre 09
traces IGC de la manche 2 (1260 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1CLEMENT LATOUR37.3 km37.320.00.00.010001000.075.0Boomerang  6O
2PHILIPPE MARTIN32.4 km32.390.00.00.0868868.073.0MantraD
3JOEL LAFARIE32 km32.020.00.00.0858858.071.0S'Max 2009O
4NICOLAS BERNHARD32 km31.990.00.00.0857857.069.0Mantra 3D
5JEAN-NOEL GAILLET24.1 km24.100.00.00.0646646.065.0IcepeakO
6PATRICE MOLLIE22.9 km22.870.00.00.0613613.062.0Artik 2C
7SYLVAIN DHONNEUR22.7 km22.720.00.00.0609609.060.0UsportD
8LIONEL POUZADOUX22.1 km22.140.00.00.0593593.058.0Icepeak 3O
9JEAN-LUC KOWALEWICZ21.4 km21.350.00.00.0572572.055.0MercuryO
10FRANCIS CARMINATI21.2 km21.210.00.00.0568568.051.0Mantra 2D
10JEROME MARGAT21.2 km21.190.00.00.0568568.051.0Usport FRO
12ROLAND OLLIER21.1 km21.060.00.00.0564564.048.0MercuryO
13DENIS VESIN21 km21.010.00.00.0563563.046.2Boomerang  5O
13VINCENT TROCCAZ21 km0.00.00.0563563.046.0UsportD
15MICHEL BIGAND21 km20.960.00.00.0562562.043.0IcepeakO
16OLIVIER COTASSON20.7 km20.710.00.00.0555555.041.0Aspen 2C
17BENOIT PLASSE20.7 km20.650.00.00.0553553.039.0Avax XC2C
18MARC BONGARTZ20.6 km20.580.00.00.0552552.038.0Avax XCD
19JORIS DESLEE20.5 km20.470.00.00.0548548.037.0Mantra 2D
19JACQUES STINUS20.4 km20.440.00.00.0548548.037.0Avax XC2C
21NICOLA DI-BERNARDO20.4 km20.410.00.00.0547547.035.4Magus 6O
22DIDIER PATACQ-CROUTZET20.3 km20.260.00.00.0543543.034.0Aspen 2C
22JEAN-CHARLES BALEMBOIS20.3 km0.00.00.0543543.034.0Omega 6D
24LAURENT SANGNIER20.1 km20.130.00.00.0539539.033.0Eris 3 RSO
25NICOLAS BERNIER13.2 km13.200.00.00.0354354.022.2Sigma  7C
26CHRISTELLE LAMOINE13.1 km13.130.00.00.0352352.021.0Aspen 2C
27YVAN WOLF13 km12.970.00.00.0348348.020.5Omega 7D
28SAMUEL MICHEL13 km12.950.00.00.0347347.019.9AnteaC
29DIDIER LE-GUEDARD12.9 km12.870.00.00.0345345.019.0FrameA
30CHRISTIAN PERRIN12.8 km12.810.00.00.0343343.018.6PeakD
31ANNE-CLAIRE BOULE12.6 km12.640.00.00.0339339.017.9AddictC
32REMI MONTGINOT12.6 km12.580.00.00.0337337.017.4Venus 2D
33GREGORY FAYOLLE12.4 km12.390.00.00.0332332.017.0Addict 2C
34KAY BOUSQUET12.3 km12.270.00.00.0329329.016.0ArtikC
35DAVID BROCHET12.2 km12.150.00.00.0326326.015.7Aspen 2C
36MARC NOSSIN12.1 km12.120.00.00.0325325.015.4Avax RSEO
37HENRI MONTEL12 km11.980.00.00.0321321.015.0Sigma  6C
38SAMUEL GILLET12 km11.950.00.00.0320320.014.0Mantra 3D
39TANYA CONTREMOULINS11.9 km11.880.00.00.0319319.014.0AspenC
40JEROME BRARD11.7 km11.730.00.00.0314314.013.7PeakD
41SIEGFRIED DE-WARGNY11.5 km11.470.00.00.0307307.013.0Aspen 2C
41MICHEL LEVISSE11.5 km11.460.00.00.0307307.013.0BuzzA
43PIERRE-YVES ALLOIX11.3 km11.330.00.00.0304304.013.0Magic FR 2O
44BRUNO DIJOLS11.3 km11.320.00.00.0303303.013.0AspenC
45MARC DESLEE11.1 km11.090.00.00.0297297.012.0Mantra 2D
46CHRISTIAN BALMIER11 km0.00.00.0295295.012Avax XC2C
47ERIC LEMONNIER10.8 km10.820.00.00.0290290.012.0GoldenB
48JOSE FERREIRA10.7 km10.740.00.00.0288288.011.5Boomerang sportD
49JEAN-CHRISTOPHE LANDREAU10.5 km10.530.00.00.0282282.011.2Aspen 2C
49SYLVAIN CECCHI10.5 km10.510.00.00.0282282.011.0MantraD
51ALAIN POMARES10.5 km10.490.00.00.0281281.011.0TecnoC
52ALAIN BARRAU10.3 km10.280.00.00.0276276.011.0Eden 3B
53JEAN-PIERRE ZMOKLY6.8 km6.830.00.00.0183183.06.0Sigma  6C
54PATRICE GUIEN6.7 km6.680.00.00.0179179.06.0Aspen 2C
55FREDERIC PULETTI6.2 km6.190.00.00.0166166.05.0Avax XC2C
56XAVIER JUIGNE5.2 km5.230.00.00.0140140.04.0AddictC
57PASCAL KREYDER3.2 km3.240.00.00.08787.02.0Avax XC2C
58DANIEL RIGHI2.3 km2.330.00.00.06363.01.2Vega 2C
59CEDRIC NIEDDU0.1 km0.110.00.00.033.00MagusO
59OLIVIER KOSKAS0.1 km0.100.00.00.033.00PeakD
59BRUNO COLLEAU0.1 km0.100.00.00.033.00Omega 7D
59PASCAL BERNHARD0.1 km0.100.00.00.033.00Boomerang  3O
59FRANCK PARAGOT0.1 km0.100.00.00.033.00SigmaC
59RENE CLAUSS0.1 km0.100.00.00.033.00Aile inconnue OpenO
openORLANE STURBOIS20.9 km20.850.00.00.0559559.042Aile inconnue OpenO
openBENOIT MOREL20.1 km20.100.00.00.0539539.032.9Mantra R10.3O
openCHRISTOPHE FISCHER12 km11.970.00.00.0321321.014.9Boomerang  5O
gen. Open
place opennompoints opendetailailecat.
1NICOLAS BERNHARD1832975.0pts, 857.0pts Mantra 3
2CLEMENT LATOUR1679679.0pts, 1000.0pts Boomerang  6
3JOEL LAFARIE1671813.0pts, 858.0pts S'Max 2009
4LIONEL POUZADOUX1496903.0pts, 593.0pts Icepeak 3
5NICOLA DI-BERNARDO1435888.0pts, 547.0pts Magus 6
6PHILIPPE MARTIN1390522.0pts, 868.0pts Mantra
7SYLVAIN DHONNEUR1381772.0pts, 609.0pts Usport
8JEAN-CHARLES BALEMBOIS1347804.0pts, 543.0pts Omega 6
9DENIS VESIN1336773.0pts, 563.0pts Boomerang  5
10BENOIT MOREL1334795.0pts, 539.0pts Mantra R10.3
11MICHEL BIGAND1256694.0pts, 562.0pts Icepeak
12ORLANE STURBOIS1247688.0pts, 559.0ptscargol Aile inconnue Open
13VINCENT TROCCAZ1236673.0pts, 563.0pts Usport
14LAURENT SANGNIER1223684.0pts, 539.0pts Eris 3 RS
15PIERRE-YVES ALLOIX1206902.0pts, 304.0pts Magic FR 2
16SAMUEL MICHEL1084737.0pts, 347.0pts Antea
17NICOLAS BERNIER1030676.0pts, 354.0pts Sigma  7
18CHRISTIAN PERRIN1020677.0pts, 343.0pts Peak
19KAY BOUSQUET1012683.0pts, 329.0pts Artik
20JEROME BRARD1010696.0pts, 314.0pts Peak
21CHRISTOPHE FISCHER1003682.0pts, 321.0pts Boomerang  5
21YVAN WOLF1003655.0pts, 348.0pts Omega 7
23MARC NOSSIN992667.0pts, 325.0pts Avax RSE
24JOSE FERREIRA991703.0pts, 288.0pts Boomerang sport
25ANNE-CLAIRE BOULE981642.0pts, 339.0pts Addict
26HENRI MONTEL954633.0pts, 321.0pts Sigma  6
27JEAN-LUC KOWALEWICZ896324.0pts, 572.0pts Mercury
28FRANCIS CARMINATI892324.0pts, 568.0pts Mantra 2
29ROLAND OLLIER888324.0pts, 564.0pts Mercury
30DIDIER PATACQ-CROUTZET881338.0pts, 543.0pts Aspen 2
31JACQUES STINUS873325.0pts, 548.0pts Avax XC2
32JORIS DESLEE869321.0pts, 548.0pts Mantra 2
33SAMUEL GILLET853533.0pts, 320.0pts Mantra 3
34MARC DESLEE819522.0pts, 297.0pts Mantra 2
35CEDRIC NIEDDU818815.0pts, 3.0pts Magus
36FRANCK PARAGOT798795.0pts, 3.0pts Sigma
37OLIVIER KOSKAS770767.0pts, 3.0pts Peak
38PASCAL KREYDER767680.0pts, 87.0pts Avax XC2
39OLIVIER COTASSON764209.0pts, 555.0pts Aspen 2
40PASCAL BERNHARD752749.0pts, 3.0pts Boomerang  3
41MARC BONGARTZ741189.0pts, 552.0pts Avax XC
42CHRISTELLE LAMOINE677325.0pts, 352.0pts Aspen 2
43REMI MONTGINOT662325.0pts, 337.0pts Venus 2
44DAVID BROCHET651325.0pts, 326.0pts Aspen 2
45GREGORY FAYOLLE650318.0pts, 332.0pts Addict 2
46JEAN-NOEL GAILLET646646.0pts Icepeak
47TANYA CONTREMOULINS632313.0pts, 319.0pts Aspen
48SIEGFRIED DE-WARGNY628321.0pts, 307.0pts Aspen 2
49PATRICE MOLLIE613613.0pts Artik 2
50JEAN-CHRISTOPHE LANDREAU605323.0pts, 282.0pts Aspen 2
51ERIC LEMONNIER603313.0pts, 290.0pts Golden
52JEROME MARGAT568568.0pts Usport FR
53DIDIER LE-GUEDARD561216.0pts, 345.0pts Frame
54BENOIT PLASSE5596.0pts, 553.0pts Avax XC2
55SERGE SIMONDI514514.0pts Mercury 2008
56CHRISTIAN BALMIER506211.0pts, 295.0pts Avax XC2
57PATRICE GUIEN502323.0pts, 179.0pts Aspen 2
58JEAN-MICHEL FERNANDEZ487487.0pts Artik
59ALAIN BARRAU480204.0pts, 276.0pts Eden 3
60XAVIER JUIGNE470330.0pts, 140.0pts Addict
61FREDERIC PULETTI438272.0pts, 166.0pts Avax XC2
62ALAIN POMARES420139.0pts, 281.0pts Tecno
63DANIEL RIGHI384321.0pts, 63.0pts Vega 2
64JEAN-PIERRE ZMOKLY378195.0pts, 183.0pts Sigma  6
65BRUNO COLLEAU327324.0pts, 3.0pts Omega 7
66MICHEL LEVISSE307307.0pts Buzz
67BRUNO DIJOLS303303.0pts Aspen
68SYLVAIN CECCHI282282.0pts Mantra
69THIERRY AUER217217.0pts Golden 2
70RENE CLAUSS121118.0pts, 3.0ptscargol Aile inconnue Open