Puy Mary, CAF Cantal (29-30/08/09)

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
35 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Thomas UNFER1825918pts (4ème), 907pts (2ème)Magic 5D
2Jacques GIBERT1322444pts (15ème), 878pts (4ème)Omega 7D
3Yannick LAFARGUE1224831pts (open), 705pts (open)Artik 2C
4Laurent COUTAREL1224916pts (5ème), 308pts (15ème)Avax XC2C
5Serge GAILLARD11761000pts (1er), 176pts (25ème)Trango 2D
6Samuel REGIMBEAU1092362pts (20ème), 730pts (6ème)Magic 3D
7Stephane PRODENT1071502pts (12ème), 569pts (10ème)Aspen 2C
8Bruno VERLHAC1041749pts (7ème), 292pts (17ème)RaC
9David BROCHET982820pts (6ème), 162pts (31ème)Aspen 2C
10Jose FERREIRA965259pts (27ème), 706pts (7ème)Boomerang sportD
11Lionel DUTRIEVOZ871709pts (8ème), 162pts (34ème)Sigma  6C
12Bernard BESTEL859453pts (14ème), 406pts (11ème)PeakD
13Pascal DA-SILVA755456pts (13ème), 299pts (16ème)ArtikC
14Nicolas PEDEZERT712427pts (16ème), 285pts (20ème)Trango 3D
15Francoise BESTEL628425pts (17ème), 203pts (23ème)Addict 2C
16FRANCIS CARMINATI6211pts (38ème), 620pts (9ème)Mantra 2D
17Robert FRAPPE586300pts (22ème), 286pts (19ème)Sigma  6C
18Philippe LEMONNIER565403pts (18ème), 162pts (33ème)Avax XC2C
19MICHEL PRESA523362pts (21ème), 161pts (35ème)Sigma  6C
20GABRIEL CHAPOT509222pts (28ème), 287pts (18ème)ArtikC
21Stephane MESGUEN449288pts (23ème), 161pts (36ème)Venus 2D
22Christele GUERIN441280pts (24ème), 161pts (37ème)AnteaC
23Jean-jacques VAYSSIE422274pts (26ème), 148pts (38ème)Mantra 2D
24Tanya CONTREMOULINS401401pts (12ème)AspenC
25Cedric HIRONDEAU357150pts (30ème), 207pts (22ème)RushC
26Thierry GUILLOT346170pts (29ème), 176pts (26ème)Sigma  6C
27ESTELLE CHARPAIL319147pts (31ème), 172pts (28ème)HookB
28Olivier MAX317317pts (14ème)AnteaC
29SERGE BORDERIE313138pts (35ème), 175pts (27ème)KailashC
30Serge LIMOUZI299136pts (36ème), 163pts (30ème)Boomerang sportD
31Michel MONTIMART29092pts (37ème), 198pts (24ème)Astral 4C
32Bruno NIGOU276276pts (25ème)Sigma  7C
33CELINE AYGUEPARSE171171pts (29ème)AddictC
34Jean-michel COUTAREL138138pts (34ème)Astral 3C
35Marie-paule JACQUES1919pts (39ème)Avax XC2C
general
46 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Thomas UNFER1825918pts (4ème), 907pts (2ème)Magic 5D
2Denis VESIN1808926pts (3ème), 882pts (3ème)Boomerang  5O
3Didier TROCHET17261000pts (open), 756pts (open)EdgeO
3Antoine LAURENS1726973pts (2ème), 753pts (5ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
4Jean-luc VALADIER1370370pts (19ème), 1000pts (1er)Mercury 2007O
4Jonathan MARIN1370990pts (open), 752pts (open)Usport FRO
5Jacques GIBERT1322444pts (15ème), 878pts (4ème)Omega 7D
6Yannick LAFARGUE1224831pts (open), 705pts (open)Artik 2C
6Laurent COUTAREL1224916pts (5ème), 308pts (15ème)Avax XC2C
7Jean-francois THUREL1184561pts (10ème), 623pts (8ème)AtakO
8Serge GAILLARD11761000pts (1er), 176pts (25ème)Trango 2D
9Jerome PERRET1092403pts (open), 857pts (open)Boomerang  5O
9Samuel REGIMBEAU1092362pts (20ème), 730pts (6ème)Magic 3D
10Stephane PRODENT1071502pts (12ème), 569pts (10ème)Aspen 2C
11Bruno VERLHAC1041749pts (7ème), 292pts (17ème)RaC
12Francois SAVARY1021703pts (9ème), 318pts (13ème)Eris 3 RSO
13David BROCHET982820pts (6ème), 162pts (31ème)Aspen 2C
14Jose FERREIRA965259pts (27ème), 706pts (7ème)Boomerang sportD
15Lionel DUTRIEVOZ871709pts (8ème), 162pts (34ème)Sigma  6C
16Bernard BESTEL859453pts (14ème), 406pts (11ème)PeakD
17Pascal DA-SILVA755456pts (13ème), 299pts (16ème)ArtikC
18Nicolas PEDEZERT712427pts (16ème), 285pts (20ème)Trango 3D
19Francoise BESTEL628425pts (17ème), 203pts (23ème)Addict 2C
20FRANCIS CARMINATI6211pts (38ème), 620pts (9ème)Mantra 2D
21Robert FRAPPE586300pts (22ème), 286pts (19ème)Sigma  6C
22Philippe LEMONNIER565403pts (18ème), 162pts (33ème)Avax XC2C
23MICHEL PRESA523362pts (21ème), 161pts (35ème)Sigma  6C
24Cedric AZEMAR513513pts (11ème)Summit 3O
25GABRIEL CHAPOT509222pts (28ème), 287pts (18ème)ArtikC
26Stephane MESGUEN449288pts (23ème), 161pts (36ème)Venus 2D
27Christele GUERIN441280pts (24ème), 161pts (37ème)AnteaC
28Jean-jacques VAYSSIE422274pts (26ème), 148pts (38ème)Mantra 2D
29Tanya CONTREMOULINS401401pts (12ème)AspenC
30Cedric HIRONDEAU357150pts (30ème), 207pts (22ème)RushC
31Philippe FORESTIER351139pts (32ème), 212pts (21ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
32Thierry GUILLOT346170pts (29ème), 176pts (26ème)Sigma  6C
33ESTELLE CHARPAIL319147pts (31ème), 172pts (28ème)HookB
34Olivier MAX317317pts (14ème)AnteaC
35SERGE BORDERIE313138pts (35ème), 175pts (27ème)KailashC
36Jacques LARROUMETS300138pts (33ème), 162pts (32ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
37Serge LIMOUZI299136pts (36ème), 163pts (30ème)Boomerang sportD
38Michel MONTIMART29092pts (37ème), 198pts (24ème)Astral 4C
39Bruno NIGOU276276pts (25ème)Sigma  7C
40CELINE AYGUEPARSE171171pts (29ème)AddictC
41Jean-michel COUTAREL138138pts (34ème)Astral 3C
42Marie-paule JACQUES1919pts (39ème)Avax XC2C
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course au But de 38.4 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco plomb nord XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXvezac golf XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX26.9 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXlafeuillade champs hXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX11.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1109 validée le 8 septembre 09
traces IGC de la manche 1 (485 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Serge GAILLARD35.3 km0.00.00.01000992.057.0Trango 2D
2Antoine LAURENS34.3 km0.00.00.0973965.054.0Aile inconnue OpenO
3Denis VESIN32.7 km0.00.00.0926918.052.0Boomerang  5O
4Thomas UNFER32.4 km0.00.00.0918910.050.0Magic 5D
5Laurent COUTAREL32.3 km0.00.00.0916909.049.0Avax XC2C
6David BROCHET28.9 km0.00.00.0820813.044.0Aspen 2C
7Bruno VERLHAC26.4 km0.00.00.0749743.041.0RaC
8Lionel DUTRIEVOZ25 km0.00.00.0709703.038.0Sigma  6C
9Francois SAVARY24.8 km0.00.00.0703697.037.0Eris 3 RSO
10Jean-francois THUREL19.8 km0.00.00.0561556.031.0AtakO
11Cedric AZEMAR18.1 km0.00.00.0513508.028.0Summit 3O
12Stephane PRODENT17.7 km0.00.00.0502498.027.0Aspen 2C
13Pascal DA-SILVA16.1 km0.00.00.0456453.024.0ArtikC
14Bernard BESTEL16 km0.00.00.0453449.023.0PeakD
15Jacques GIBERT15.7 km0.00.00.0444441.021.9Omega 7D
16Nicolas PEDEZERT15.1 km0.00.00.0427423.020.0Trango 3D
17Francoise BESTEL15 km0.00.00.0425421.020.0Addict 2C
18Philippe LEMONNIER14.2 km0.00.00.0403399.017.6Avax XC2C
19Jean-luc VALADIER13 km0.00.00.0370367.015.7Mercury 2007O
20Samuel REGIMBEAU12.8 km0.00.00.0362359.014.9Magic 3D
20MICHEL PRESA12.8 km0.00.00.0362359.015.0Sigma  6C
22Robert FRAPPE10.6 km0.00.00.0300298.012.0Sigma  6C
23Stephane MESGUEN10.1 km0.00.00.0288285.011.0Venus 2D
24Christele GUERIN9.9 km0.00.00.0280278.010.0AnteaC
25Bruno NIGOU9.8 km0.00.00.0276274.010.0Sigma  7C
26Jean-jacques VAYSSIE9.7 km0.00.00.0274272.010.0Mantra 2D
27Jose FERREIRA9.1 km0.00.00.0259257.08.7Boomerang sportD
28GABRIEL CHAPOT7.8 km0.00.00.0222221.07.1ArtikC
29Thierry GUILLOT6 km0.00.00.0170169.05.0Sigma  6C
30Cedric HIRONDEAU5.3 km0.00.00.0150149.04.0RushC
31ESTELLE CHARPAIL5.2 km0.00.00.0147146.04.0HookB
32Philippe FORESTIER4.9 km0.00.00.0139138.04.0Aile inconnue OpenO
33Jacques LARROUMETS4.9 km0.00.00.0138137.04.0Aile inconnue OpenO
33Jean-michel COUTAREL4.9 km0.00.00.0138137.04.0Astral 3C
33SERGE BORDERIE4.9 km0.00.00.0138137.04.0KailashC
36Serge LIMOUZI4.8 km0.00.00.0136135.03.4Boomerang sportD
37Michel MONTIMART3.3 km0.00.00.09292.02Astral 4C
38FRANCIS CARMINATI0.00.00.011.00Mantra 2D
openYannick LAFARGUE29.6 km0.00.00.0831831.046.0Artik 2C
openJerome PERRET14.3 km0.00.00.0403403.018.3Boomerang  5O
openJonathan MARIN35.2 km0.00.00.0990990.056.0Usport FRO
openDidier TROCHET35.6 km0.00.00.010001000.059.0EdgeO
manche 2
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 44.4 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXpuy de la tourte XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXpuy mary table d orXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX1.7 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco la boussette XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX8.9 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXburon eylac XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX8.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXfabregues chateau XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX25.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1181 validée le 8 septembre 09
traces IGC de la manche 2 (636 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Jean-luc VALADIER44.4 km2h11mn10s20.3 km/h0.00.00.010001000.060.0Mercury 2007O
2Thomas UNFER44.4 km3h13mn40s13.8 km/h0.00.00.0907911.057.0Magic 5D
3Denis VESIN44.1 km0.00.00.0882887.055.0Boomerang  5O
4Jacques GIBERT43.9 km0.00.00.0878883.053.0Omega 7D
5Antoine LAURENS37.5 km0.00.00.0753756.048.0Aile inconnue OpenO
6Samuel REGIMBEAU36.3 km0.00.00.0730733.042.0Magic 3D
7Jose FERREIRA35.1 km0.00.00.0706709.040.3Boomerang sportD
8Jean-francois THUREL30.9 km0.00.00.0623626.035.0AtakO
9FRANCIS CARMINATI30.7 km0.00.00.0620623.034.0Mantra 2D
10Stephane PRODENT28.1 km0.00.00.0569571.031.0Aspen 2C
11Bernard BESTEL19.9 km0.00.00.0406407.024.0PeakD
12Tanya CONTREMOULINS19.6 km0.00.00.0401403.022.0AspenC
13Francois SAVARY15.5 km0.00.00.0318319.018.0Eris 3 RSO
14Olivier MAX15.4 km0.00.00.0317318.017.0AnteaC
15Laurent COUTAREL15 km0.00.00.0308309.015.8Avax XC2C
16Pascal DA-SILVA14.5 km0.00.00.0299300.014.6ArtikC
17Bruno VERLHAC14.2 km0.00.00.0292293.014.0RaC
18GABRIEL CHAPOT13.9 km0.00.00.0287287.012.7ArtikC
19Robert FRAPPE13.9 km0.00.00.0286287.013.0Sigma  6C
20Nicolas PEDEZERT13.8 km0.00.00.0285286.012.0Trango 3D
21Philippe FORESTIER10.2 km0.00.00.0212212.08.0Aile inconnue OpenO
22Cedric HIRONDEAU9.9 km0.00.00.0207207.08.0RushC
23Francoise BESTEL9.7 km0.00.00.0203203.07Addict 2C
24Michel MONTIMART9.5 km0.00.00.0198198.06.0Astral 4C
25Serge GAILLARD8.4 km0.00.00.0176176.05.4Trango 2D
25Thierry GUILLOT8.4 km0.00.00.0176176.05.0Sigma  6C
27SERGE BORDERIE8.4 km0.00.00.0175175.05.0KailashC
28ESTELLE CHARPAIL8.2 km0.00.00.0172172.05.0HookB
29CELINE AYGUEPARSE8.2 km0.00.00.0171171.04.0AddictC
30Serge LIMOUZI7.8 km0.00.00.0163163.04.1Boomerang sportD
31David BROCHET7.8 km0.00.00.0162163.04.1Aspen 2C
31Jacques LARROUMETS7.8 km0.00.00.0162162.04.0Aile inconnue OpenO
31Philippe LEMONNIER7.7 km0.00.00.0162162.03.9Avax XC2C
31Lionel DUTRIEVOZ7.7 km0.00.00.0162162.04.0Sigma  6C
35MICHEL PRESA7.7 km0.00.00.0161161.03.8Sigma  6C
35Stephane MESGUEN7.7 km0.00.00.0161161.04.0Venus 2D
35Christele GUERIN7.7 km0.00.00.0161161.04.0AnteaC
38Jean-jacques VAYSSIE7 km0.00.00.0148148.03.0Mantra 2D
39Marie-paule JACQUES0.8 km0.00.00.01919.00Avax XC2C
openYannick LAFARGUE34.9 km0.00.00.0705705.039.0Artik 2C
openJerome PERRET42.6 km0.00.00.0857857.051.0Boomerang  5O
openJonathan MARIN37.2 km0.00.00.0752752.044.3Usport FRO
openDidier TROCHET37.4 km0.00.00.0756756.047.8EdgeO
gen. Open
place opennompoints opendetailailecat.
1Thomas UNFER1821910.0pts, 911.0pts Magic 5
2Denis VESIN1805918.0pts, 887.0pts Boomerang  5
3Didier TROCHET17561000.0pts, 756.0pts Edge
4Jonathan MARIN1742990.0pts, 752.0pts Usport FR
5Antoine LAURENS1721965.0pts, 756.0ptscargol Aile inconnue Open
6Yannick LAFARGUE1536831.0pts, 705.0pts Artik 2
7Jean-luc VALADIER1367367.0pts, 1000.0pts Mercury 2007
8Jacques GIBERT1324441.0pts, 883.0pts Omega 7
9Jerome PERRET1260403.0pts, 857.0pts Boomerang  5
10Laurent COUTAREL1218909.0pts, 309.0pts Avax XC2
11Jean-francois THUREL1182556.0pts, 626.0pts Atak
12Serge GAILLARD1168992.0pts, 176.0pts Trango 2
13Samuel REGIMBEAU1092359.0pts, 733.0pts Magic 3
14Stephane PRODENT1069498.0pts, 571.0pts Aspen 2
15Bruno VERLHAC1036743.0pts, 293.0pts Ra
16Francois SAVARY1016697.0pts, 319.0pts Eris 3 RS
17David BROCHET976813.0pts, 163.0pts Aspen 2
18Jose FERREIRA966257.0pts, 709.0pts Boomerang sport
19Lionel DUTRIEVOZ865703.0pts, 162.0pts Sigma  6
20Bernard BESTEL856449.0pts, 407.0pts Peak
21Pascal DA-SILVA753453.0pts, 300.0pts Artik
22Nicolas PEDEZERT709423.0pts, 286.0pts Trango 3
23FRANCIS CARMINATI6241.0pts, 623.0pts Mantra 2
23Francoise BESTEL624421.0pts, 203.0pts Addict 2
25Robert FRAPPE585298.0pts, 287.0pts Sigma  6
26Philippe LEMONNIER561399.0pts, 162.0pts Avax XC2
27MICHEL PRESA520359.0pts, 161.0pts Sigma  6
28GABRIEL CHAPOT508221.0pts, 287.0pts Artik
28Cedric AZEMAR508508.0pts Summit 3
30Stephane MESGUEN446285.0pts, 161.0pts Venus 2
31Christele GUERIN439278.0pts, 161.0pts Antea
32Jean-jacques VAYSSIE420272.0pts, 148.0pts Mantra 2
33Tanya CONTREMOULINS403403.0pts Aspen
34Cedric HIRONDEAU356149.0pts, 207.0pts Rush
35Philippe FORESTIER350138.0pts, 212.0ptscargol Aile inconnue Open
36Thierry GUILLOT345169.0pts, 176.0pts Sigma  6
37ESTELLE CHARPAIL318146.0pts, 172.0pts Hook
37Olivier MAX318318.0pts Antea
39SERGE BORDERIE312137.0pts, 175.0pts Kailash
40Jacques LARROUMETS299137.0pts, 162.0ptscargol Aile inconnue Open
41Serge LIMOUZI298135.0pts, 163.0pts Boomerang sport
42Michel MONTIMART29092.0pts, 198.0pts Astral 4
43Bruno NIGOU274274.0pts Sigma  7
44CELINE AYGUEPARSE171171.0pts Addict
45Jean-michel COUTAREL137137.0pts Astral 3
46Marie-paule JACQUES1919.0pts Avax XC2