Luchon Peyragudes (30-31/05/09)

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
24 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1PATRICK HADJADJ10001000pts (1er)Omega 7D
2ARTHUR BELLET733733pts (3ème)Mantra 3D
3MAXIME PINOT703703pts (4ème)Omega 7D
4GUILLAUME OPPERMANN699699pts (5ème)PeakD
5ANTOINE GERIN-JEAN655655pts (6ème)Sigma  7C
6YOANN CHAVANNE637637pts (7ème)AnteaC
7TOM BOURDEU591591pts (8ème)Venus 2D
8CHRISTOPHE CLOUTURIER535535pts (9ème)GoldenB
9LAURIE GENOVESE510510pts (11ème)AnteaC
10ERIC DIEUZEIDE490490pts (13ème)PeakD
11SEBASTIEN BEGU470470pts (14ème)TwisterC
12PHILIPPE HECHLER465465pts (15ème)Sigma  6C
13THIERRY HANNARD464464pts (16ème)PeakD
14PIERRE CLAVERIE460460pts (17ème)Sigma  7C
15ARTHUR CHOLLEY459459pts (18ème)Sigma  7C
16PATRICK BONIFAS458458pts (19ème)Omega 7D
17CORINNE LIVINEC348348pts (22ème)AnteaC
18CLAUDE DOSSAT201201pts (23ème)PeakD
19PATRICK ESPELETTE7878pts (24ème)KailashC
20P A33pts (26ème)Aspen 2C
21ANNE DUFOUR11pts (27ème)Ares 2D
22KARINE GALLAIS11pts (30ème)Aspen 2C
23CHRISTOPHE VINUESA11pts (28ème)Sigma  7C
24OLIVIER BEDU11pts (29ème)Epsilon 5B
general
32 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1PATRICK HADJADJ10001000pts (1er)Omega 7D
2RICHARD PENE945945pts (2ème)BlasterO
3ARTHUR BELLET733733pts (3ème)Mantra 3D
4MAXIME PINOT703703pts (4ème)Omega 7D
5JULIEN GARCIA699701pts (open)EdgeO
5GUILLAUME OPPERMANN699699pts (5ème)PeakD
6ANTOINE GERIN-JEAN655655pts (6ème)Sigma  7C
7YOANN CHAVANNE637637pts (7ème)AnteaC
8TOM BOURDEU591591pts (8ème)Venus 2D
9CHRISTOPHE CLOUTURIER535535pts (9ème)GoldenB
10FREDERIC SELLIER511511pts (10ème)Icepeak XPO
11LAURIE GENOVESE510510pts (11ème)AnteaC
12CEDRIC AZEMAR491491pts (12ème)Summit 3O
13ERIC DIEUZEIDE490490pts (13ème)PeakD
14SEBASTIEN BEGU470470pts (14ème)TwisterC
15PHILIPPE HECHLER465465pts (15ème)Sigma  6C
16THIERRY HANNARD464464pts (16ème)PeakD
17PIERRE CLAVERIE460460pts (17ème)Sigma  7C
18ARTHUR CHOLLEY459459pts (18ème)Sigma  7C
19PATRICK BONIFAS458458pts (19ème)Omega 7D
20JEAN-LOUIS ASPECT454454pts (20ème)Eris 3O
21PIERRE PALETTE451451pts (21ème)Eris 3 RSO
22CORINNE LIVINEC348348pts (22ème)AnteaC
23CLAUDE DOSSAT201201pts (23ème)PeakD
24PATRICK ESPELETTE7878pts (24ème)KailashC
25JEAN-JACQUES LIVINEC1010pts (25ème)Zoom RaceO
26P A33pts (26ème)Aspen 2C
27ANNE DUFOUR11pts (27ème)Ares 2D
28PHILIPPE TANCREDE11pts (open)EdgeO
27KARINE GALLAIS11pts (30ème)Aspen 2C
27CHRISTOPHE VINUESA11pts (28ème)Sigma  7C
27OLIVIER BEDU11pts (29ème)Epsilon 5B
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course au But de 43.3 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdécollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco superbagneres XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXstart 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcol d azet XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX16.4 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXpic du lion XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX9.2 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXhotel lac d oo XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX12.1 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXatterro oo XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX5.4 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1078 validée le 1 juillet 09
traces IGC de la manche 1 (681 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1PATRICK HADJADJ43.3 km1h32mn35s28.1 km/h0.00.00.010001000.055.0Omega 7D
2RICHARD PENE43.3 km1h44mn24s24.9 km/h0.00.00.0945947.052.0BlasterO
3ARTHUR BELLET34.5 km34.510.00.00.0733735.048.0Mantra 3D
4MAXIME PINOT33.1 km33.050.00.00.0703704.045.0Omega 7D
5GUILLAUME OPPERMANN32.9 km32.860.00.00.0699700.040.0PeakD
6ANTOINE GERIN-JEAN30.7 km30.740.00.00.0655657.037.0Sigma  7C
7YOANN CHAVANNE29.9 km29.870.00.00.0637639.035.0AnteaC
8TOM BOURDEU27.6 km27.630.00.00.0591592.032.0Venus 2D
9CHRISTOPHE CLOUTURIER25 km24.950.00.00.0535536.029.0GoldenB
10FREDERIC SELLIER23.8 km23.790.00.00.0511512.026.0Icepeak XPO
11LAURIE GENOVESE23.7 km23.710.00.00.0510511.025.0AnteaC
12CEDRIC AZEMAR22.8 km22.820.00.00.0491492.023.0Summit 3O
13ERIC DIEUZEIDE22.8 km0.00.00.0490491.022.0PeakD
14SEBASTIEN BEGU21.8 km21.820.00.00.0470471.021.0TwisterC
15PHILIPPE HECHLER21.6 km21.560.00.00.0465466.020.0Sigma  6C
16THIERRY HANNARD21.5 km21.540.00.00.0464465.019.0PeakD
17PIERRE CLAVERIE21.3 km21.330.00.00.0460461.019.0Sigma  7C
18ARTHUR CHOLLEY21.3 km21.270.00.00.0459460.018.0Sigma  7C
19PATRICK BONIFAS21.2 km21.220.00.00.0458459.018.0Omega 7D
20JEAN-LOUIS ASPECT21 km21.040.00.00.0454455.018.0Eris 3O
21PIERRE PALETTE20.9 km20.900.00.00.0451452.017.3Eris 3 RSO
22CORINNE LIVINEC16 km15.970.00.00.0348348.012.0AnteaC
23CLAUDE DOSSAT9.1 km9.080.00.00.0201201.06.0PeakD
24PATRICK ESPELETTE3.4 km3.400.00.00.07878.01.8KailashC
25JEAN-JACQUES LIVINEC0.4 km0.410.00.00.01010.00.2Zoom RaceO
26P A0.1 km0.120.00.00.033.00.1Aspen 2C
27ANNE DUFOUR0.00.00.011.00Ares 2D
27CHRISTOPHE VINUESA0.00.00.011.00Sigma  7C
27OLIVIER BEDU0.00.00.011.00Epsilon 5B
27KARINE GALLAIS0.00.00.011.00Aspen 2C
openJULIEN GARCIA32.9 km32.890.00.00.0701701.042.6EdgeO
openPHILIPPE TANCREDE0.00.00.011.00EdgeO
gen. Open