lans en vercors (14-18/07/10)

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
64 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1OLIVIER HENRY1943943pts (3ème), 1000pts (1er)Boomerang GTOD
2ARTHUR BELLET1873979pts (2ème), 894pts (2ème)Mantra 3D
3ETIENNE COLIN-MADAN1758923pts (4ème), 835pts (10ème)Avax XCD
4D V1722874pts (7ème), 848pts (5ème)Avax XC2C
5NATHALIE FRESNE1708914pts (5ème), 794pts (16ème)Boomerang GTOD
6STEPHANE CALVIN1683846pts (9ème), 837pts (9ème)PeakD
7GERARD LEGRAS1588782pts (14ème), 806pts (13ème)Boomerang GTOD
8LEO DEGUEURCE1509709pts (22ème), 800pts (15ème)Aspen 3C
9JULIEN BOUE1500741pts (16ème), 759pts (19ème)AstralC
10BENEDICTE SAURY-JOURDAIN1478711pts (21ème), 767pts (18ème)Aspen 3C
11JEAN-LUC KOWALEWICZ1434596pts (24ème), 838pts (7ème)Mantra 3D
12THIERRY CARADEC1321861pts (8ème), 460pts (33ème)PeakD
13OLIVIER BRIAND1150286pts (39ème), 864pts (4ème)TritonD
14LAURENT LIOTHAUD1138844pts (10ème), 294pts (51ème)Avax XC2C
15DAVID BROCHET1116767pts (15ème), 349pts (39ème)UsportD
16YVAN WOLF1113288pts (35ème), 825pts (11ème)Omega 7D
17CEDRIC HIRONDEAU1109708pts (23ème), 401pts (36ème)Sigma  6C
18ANTOINE GERIN-JEAN1109294pts (31ème), 815pts (12ème)Sigma  7C
19STEPHANE MESGUEN1066291pts (33ème), 775pts (17ème)Venus 2D
20MICHEL LEVISSE1064738pts (17ème), 326pts (45ème)Aspen 3C
21PATRICK RENAULT1036295pts (30ème), 741pts (21ème)UsportD
22PHILIPPE THIERREE977232pts (55ème), 745pts (20ème)Sigma  6C
23CHRISTOPHE BERNAD967324pts (27ème), 643pts (25ème)Omega 7D
24DAMIEN BERGIER894737pts (18ème), 157pts (54ème)Artik 2C
25BERNARD BESTEL834812pts (13ème), 22pts (67ème)PeakD
26ERIC SCHIAVON813214pts (58ème), 599pts (26ème)RebelC
27MICHEL GUICHARD80978pts (70ème), 731pts (22ème)Boomerang sportD
28SOPHIE VERHAEGE80679pts (68ème), 727pts (23ème)Omega 7D
29PATRICE GUIEN804279pts (41ème), 525pts (29ème)PeakD
30PIERRE GAUTHERET801258pts (50ème), 543pts (28ème)Sigma  7C
31JEAN FOURNIER773266pts (45ème), 507pts (31ème)Rush 2C
32GAETAN JUNIQUE772719pts (19ème), 53pts (58ème)FactorC
33LUDOVIC MONTGINOT751713pts (20ème), 38pts (62ème)MentorB
34GABRIELLE VAN-DER-STEEN702182pts (63ème), 520pts (30ème)Boomerang sportD
35EMMANUEL CHABANI701271pts (43ème), 430pts (34ème)FactorC
36BORIS HAJDUK679213pts (59ème), 466pts (32ème)Sigma  7C
37FREDERIC BERNARD631287pts (38ème), 344pts (40ème)KailashC
38STEPHANE BONINSEGNI623254pts (52ème), 369pts (37ème)Boomerang sportD
39VINCENT BRUYERE608308pts (28ème), 300pts (50ème)AspenC
40CHRISTIAN COUSTE606252pts (54ème), 354pts (38ème)Golden 2B
41MICHEL OGER591259pts (49ème), 332pts (43ème)Artik 2C
42ETIENNE GRASSART590270pts (44ème), 320pts (47ème)MaverickC
43AZUCENA OLIVARES-DUQUE561229pts (56ème), 332pts (42ème)Rush 2C
44JOSEPH PAILLARD557215pts (57ème), 342pts (41ème)AspenC
45SANDRA NGO-MINH-HONG513208pts (60ème), 305pts (48ème)Addict 2C
46MARC MOUNIER503283pts (40ème), 220pts (53ème)Sigma  7C
47DOMINIQUE PICART40179pts (65ème), 322pts (46ème)FactorC
48PHILIPPE DUCHENE364287pts (37ème), 77pts (56ème)TatooC
49CHARLES FERLAY335306pts (29ème), 29pts (66ème)Poison 2D
50ADRIEN LAFITE3321pts (76ème), 331pts (44ème)Vega 2C
51JEROME TAMBOSCO326325pts (26ème), 1pts (70ème)Aspen 3C
52FRANCOISE BESTEL307261pts (47ème), 46pts (60ème)Artik 2C
53BENOIT SCHRICKE303272pts (42ème), 31pts (64ème)ArtikC
54JEROME BOUJON3031pts (72ème), 302pts (49ème)Rush 2C
55ANTHONY DAVOUST298265pts (46ème), 33pts (63ème)Sigma  6C
56JEAN-PIERRE ZMOKLY290261pts (48ème), 29pts (65ème)Sigma  6C
57XAVIER CHAVANET257256pts (51ème), 1pts (69ème)AddictC
58NICOLAS AYMARD254253pts (53ème), 1pts (71ème)GoldenB
59LIONEL JOURDAN252172pts (64ème), 80pts (55ème)RushC
60ANOUK BOSSON248208pts (61ème), 40pts (61ème)RushC
61YANN DOSOGNE2421pts (73ème), 241pts (52ème)Rush 2C
62PATRICE GONIN8079pts (66ème), 1pts (72ème)CirrusD
63SEBASTIEN TOURNAIRE681pts (75ème), 67pts (57ème)Aspen 3C
64EMMANUEL THORAVAL32pts (71ème), 1pts (75ème)UsportD
general
76 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1OLIVIER HENRY1943943pts (3ème), 1000pts (1er)Boomerang GTOD
2ARTHUR BELLET1873979pts (2ème), 894pts (2ème)Mantra 3D
3INOUK BERGUER18061000pts (1er), 806pts (14ème)Usport FRO
4ETIENNE COLIN-MADAN1758923pts (4ème), 835pts (10ème)Avax XCD
5D V1722874pts (7ème), 848pts (5ème)Avax XC2C
6NATHALIE FRESNE1708914pts (5ème), 794pts (16ème)Boomerang GTOD
6YOANN CHAVANNE1708844pts (11ème), 864pts (3ème)Eris 3 RSO
8STEPHANE CALVIN1683846pts (9ème), 837pts (9ème)PeakD
9GERARD LEGRAS1588782pts (14ème), 806pts (13ème)Boomerang GTOD
10EMMANUEL DEJOUY1562886pts (6ème), 676pts (24ème)Boomerang  5O
11LEO DEGUEURCE1509709pts (22ème), 800pts (15ème)Aspen 3C
12JULIEN BOUE1500741pts (16ème), 759pts (19ème)AstralC
13BENEDICTE SAURY-JOURDAIN1478711pts (21ème), 767pts (18ème)Aspen 3C
14JEAN-LUC KOWALEWICZ1434596pts (24ème), 838pts (7ème)Mantra 3D
15THIERRY CARADEC1321861pts (8ème), 460pts (33ème)PeakD
16OLIVIER BRIAND1150286pts (39ème), 864pts (4ème)TritonD
17LAURENT LIOTHAUD1138844pts (10ème), 294pts (51ème)Avax XC2C
18JEROME MARGAT1133293pts (32ème), 840pts (6ème)Usport FRO
19PATRICK MARTINEZ1125288pts (36ème), 837pts (8ème)Boomerang  6O
20DAVID BROCHET1116767pts (15ème), 349pts (39ème)UsportD
21YVAN WOLF1113288pts (35ème), 825pts (11ème)Omega 7D
22CEDRIC HIRONDEAU1109708pts (23ème), 401pts (36ème)Sigma  6C
22ANTOINE GERIN-JEAN1109294pts (31ème), 815pts (12ème)Sigma  7C
24STEPHANE MESGUEN1066291pts (33ème), 775pts (17ème)Venus 2D
25MICHEL LEVISSE1064738pts (17ème), 326pts (45ème)Aspen 3C
26PATRICK RENAULT1036295pts (30ème), 741pts (21ème)UsportD
27PHILIPPE THIERREE977232pts (55ème), 745pts (20ème)Sigma  6C
28CHRISTOPHE BERNAD967324pts (27ème), 643pts (25ème)Omega 7D
29DAMIEN BERGIER894737pts (18ème), 157pts (54ème)Artik 2C
30LUC LARROCHE879826pts (12ème), 53pts (59ème)Icepeak 3O
31FRANCOIS SAVARY872288pts (34ème), 584pts (27ème)Eris 3 RSO
32BERNARD BESTEL834812pts (13ème), 22pts (67ème)PeakD
33ERIC SCHIAVON813214pts (58ème), 599pts (26ème)RebelC
34MICHEL GUICHARD80978pts (70ème), 731pts (22ème)Boomerang sportD
35SOPHIE VERHAEGE80679pts (68ème), 727pts (23ème)Omega 7D
36PATRICE GUIEN804279pts (41ème), 525pts (29ème)PeakD
37PIERRE GAUTHERET801258pts (50ème), 543pts (28ème)Sigma  7C
38OLIVIER AULON796369pts (25ème), 427pts (35ème)TracerO
39JEAN FOURNIER773266pts (45ème), 507pts (31ème)Rush 2C
40GAETAN JUNIQUE772719pts (19ème), 53pts (58ème)FactorC
41LUDOVIC MONTGINOT751713pts (20ème), 38pts (62ème)MentorB
42GABRIELLE VAN-DER-STEEN702182pts (63ème), 520pts (30ème)Boomerang sportD
43EMMANUEL CHABANI701271pts (43ème), 430pts (34ème)FactorC
44BORIS HAJDUK679213pts (59ème), 466pts (32ème)Sigma  7C
45FREDERIC BERNARD631287pts (38ème), 344pts (40ème)KailashC
46STEPHANE BONINSEGNI623254pts (52ème), 369pts (37ème)Boomerang sportD
47VINCENT BRUYERE608308pts (28ème), 300pts (50ème)AspenC
48CHRISTIAN COUSTE606252pts (54ème), 354pts (38ème)Golden 2B
49MICHEL OGER591259pts (49ème), 332pts (43ème)Artik 2C
50ETIENNE GRASSART590270pts (44ème), 320pts (47ème)MaverickC
51AZUCENA OLIVARES-DUQUE561229pts (56ème), 332pts (42ème)Rush 2C
52JOSEPH PAILLARD557215pts (57ème), 342pts (41ème)AspenC
53SANDRA NGO-MINH-HONG513208pts (60ème), 305pts (48ème)Addict 2C
54MARC MOUNIER503283pts (40ème), 220pts (53ème)Sigma  7C
55DOMINIQUE PICART40179pts (65ème), 322pts (46ème)FactorC
56PHILIPPE DUCHENE364287pts (37ème), 77pts (56ème)TatooC
57CHARLES FERLAY335306pts (29ème), 29pts (66ème)Poison 2D
58ADRIEN LAFITE3321pts (76ème), 331pts (44ème)Vega 2C
59JEROME TAMBOSCO326325pts (26ème), 1pts (70ème)Aspen 3C
60FRANCOISE BESTEL307261pts (47ème), 46pts (60ème)Artik 2C
61BENOIT SCHRICKE303272pts (42ème), 31pts (64ème)ArtikC
61JEROME BOUJON3031pts (72ème), 302pts (49ème)Rush 2C
63ANTHONY DAVOUST298265pts (46ème), 33pts (63ème)Sigma  6C
64JEAN-PIERRE ZMOKLY290261pts (48ème), 29pts (65ème)Sigma  6C
65XAVIER CHAVANET257256pts (51ème), 1pts (69ème)AddictC
66NICOLAS AYMARD254253pts (53ème), 1pts (71ème)GoldenB
67LIONEL JOURDAN252172pts (64ème), 80pts (55ème)RushC
68ANOUK BOSSON248208pts (61ème), 40pts (61ème)RushC
69YANN DOSOGNE2421pts (73ème), 241pts (52ème)Rush 2C
70CYRIL CHENAVAS186185pts (62ème), 1pts (73ème)AtakO
71PATRICE GONIN8079pts (66ème), 1pts (72ème)CirrusD
71DOMINIQUE GONIN8079pts (67ème), 1pts (74ème)MistralO
71JEAN-LUC MONTET8079pts (69ème), 1pts (68ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
74SEBASTIEN TOURNAIRE681pts (75ème), 67pts (57ème)Aspen 3C
75EMMANUEL THORAVAL32pts (71ème), 1pts (75ème)UsportD
76DENIS VESIN11pts (74ème)BoomerangO
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course au But de 32.7 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdécollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco belvedere XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXdeco 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcroix des ramees XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX4.7 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXdeco 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXtennis conversaria XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX6.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXdeco 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXle moucherotte XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX8.7 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXdeco 4XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXintermarche villard XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX8.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXattero de l aigle laXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX4.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1422 validée le 28 juillet 10
traces IGC de la manche 1 (1238 Ko)
placenomdistanceperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1INOUK BERGUER1:38:08 A1:38:08 A0.00.00.0100074.0Usport FRO
2ARTHUR BELLET1:39:24 A1:39:24 A0.00.00.097972.0Mantra 3D
3OLIVIER HENRY1:47:50 A1:47:50 A0.00.00.094371.0Boomerang GTOD
4ETIENNE COLIN-MADAN1:55:51 A1:55:51 A0.00.00.092369.0Avax XCD
5NATHALIE FRESNE2:00:11 A2:00:11 A0.00.00.091468.0Boomerang GTOD
6EMMANUEL DEJOUY2:17:13 A2:17:13 A0.00.00.088666.0Boomerang  5O
7D V2:25:49 A2:25:49 A0.00.00.087465.0Avax XC2C
8THIERRY CARADEC32.5 km32.460.00.00.086163.0PeakD
9STEPHANE CALVIN31.9 km31.870.00.00.084662.0PeakD
10LAURENT LIOTHAUD31.8 km31.810.00.00.084459.0Avax XC2C
10YOANN CHAVANNE31.8 km31.800.00.00.084459.0Eris 3 RSO
12LUC LARROCHE31.1 km31.070.00.00.082657.0Icepeak 3O
13BERNARD BESTEL30.5 km30.530.00.00.081255.0PeakD
14GERARD LEGRAS29.4 km29.350.00.00.078254.0Boomerang GTOD
15DAVID BROCHET28.8 km28.780.00.00.076752.0UsportD
16JULIEN BOUE27.7 km27.720.00.00.074150.0AstralC
17MICHEL LEVISSE27.6 km27.620.00.00.073849.0Aspen 3C
18DAMIEN BERGIER27.6 km27.570.00.00.073748.0Artik 2C
19GAETAN JUNIQUE26.9 km26.860.00.00.071947.0FactorC
20LUDOVIC MONTGINOT26.7 km26.660.00.00.071346.0MentorB
21BENEDICTE SAURY-JOURDAIN26.5 km26.540.00.00.071145.0Aspen 3C
22LEO DEGUEURCE26.5 km0.00.00.070944.0Aspen 3C
23CEDRIC HIRONDEAU26.5 km26.460.00.00.070844.0Sigma  6C
24JEAN-LUC KOWALEWICZ22.1 km22.070.00.00.059638Mantra 3D
25OLIVIER AULON13.4 km13.350.00.00.036927.0TracerO
26JEROME TAMBOSCO11.7 km11.680.00.00.032524.0Aspen 3C
27CHRISTOPHE BERNAD11.7 km11.660.00.00.032423.0Omega 7D
28VINCENT BRUYERE11.1 km11.060.00.00.030822.0AspenC
29CHARLES FERLAY11 km10.990.00.00.030621.0Poison 2D
30PATRICK RENAULT10.5 km10.540.00.00.029520.0UsportD
31ANTOINE GERIN-JEAN10.5 km10.510.00.00.029419Sigma  7C
32JEROME MARGAT10.5 km10.490.00.00.029318.4Usport FRO
33STEPHANE MESGUEN10.4 km10.420.00.00.029118.0Venus 2D
34FRANCOIS SAVARY10.3 km10.300.00.00.028816.5Eris 3 RSO
34YVAN WOLF10.3 km10.290.00.00.028816.5Omega 7D
34PATRICK MARTINEZ10.3 km10.290.00.00.028816.0Boomerang  6O
37PHILIPPE DUCHENE10.3 km10.270.00.00.028715.0TatooC
37FREDERIC BERNARD10.3 km10.260.00.00.028715.1KailashC
39OLIVIER BRIAND10.2 km10.240.00.00.028614.3TritonD
40MARC MOUNIER10.1 km10.100.00.00.028313.8Sigma  7C
41PATRICE GUIEN10 km9.950.00.00.027913.0PeakD
42BENOIT SCHRICKE9.7 km9.710.00.00.027213.0ArtikC
43EMMANUEL CHABANI9.7 km9.660.00.00.027112.0FactorC
44ETIENNE GRASSART9.6 km9.610.00.00.027012.0MaverickC
45JEAN FOURNIER9.5 km9.490.00.00.026612.0Rush 2C
46ANTHONY DAVOUST9.4 km9.430.00.00.026511.0Sigma  6C
47FRANCOISE BESTEL9.3 km9.290.00.00.026111Artik 2C
47JEAN-PIERRE ZMOKLY9.3 km9.270.00.00.026111.0Sigma  6C
49MICHEL OGER9.2 km9.230.00.00.025910.6Artik 2C
50PIERRE GAUTHERET9.2 km9.180.00.00.025810.0Sigma  7C
51XAVIER CHAVANET9.1 km9.090.00.00.025610.0AddictC
52STEPHANE BONINSEGNI9 km9.010.00.00.025410.0Boomerang sportD
53NICOLAS AYMARD9 km0.00.00.025310.0GoldenB
54CHRISTIAN COUSTE9 km8.950.00.00.025210.0Golden 2B
55PHILIPPE THIERREE8.2 km8.220.00.00.02328.7Sigma  6C
56AZUCENA OLIVARES-DUQUE8.1 km8.110.00.00.02298.0Rush 2C
57JOSEPH PAILLARD7.6 km7.560.00.00.02158.0AspenC
58ERIC SCHIAVON7.5 km7.540.00.00.02148.0RebelC
59BORIS HAJDUK7.5 km7.510.00.00.02137.5Sigma  7C
60SANDRA NGO-MINH-HONG7.3 km7.320.00.00.02087.0Addict 2C
60ANOUK BOSSON7.3 km7.310.00.00.02087.0RushC
62CYRIL CHENAVAS6.5 km6.480.00.00.01856.0AtakO
63GABRIELLE VAN-DER-STEEN6.4 km6.360.00.00.01826Boomerang sportD
64LIONEL JOURDAN6 km5.980.00.00.01726.0RushC
65DOMINIQUE PICART2.7 km2.650.00.00.0792.0FactorC
65PATRICE GONIN2.7 km2.650.00.00.0791.7CirrusD
65DOMINIQUE GONIN2.7 km2.650.00.00.0792.0MistralO
65SOPHIE VERHAEGE2.7 km2.650.00.00.0791.7Omega 7D
65JEAN-LUC MONTET2.7 km2.650.00.00.0792.0Aile inconnue OpenO
70MICHEL GUICHARD2.6 km2.600.00.00.0781.7Boomerang sportD
71EMMANUEL THORAVAL0.1 km0.050.00.00.020UsportD
72JEROME BOUJON0.00.00.010Rush 2C
72YANN DOSOGNE0.00.00.010Rush 2C
72DENIS VESIN0.00.00.010BoomerangO
72SEBASTIEN TOURNAIRE0.00.00.010Aspen 3C
72ADRIEN LAFITE0.00.00.010Vega 2C
manche 2
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 43.9 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdécollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco belvedere XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXdeco 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcroix des ramees XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX4.7 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXdeco 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXtour du balcon de viXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX9.7 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXdeco 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXrd point jaumes lansXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX8.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXdeco 4XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXtennis conversaria XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX5.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXdeco 5XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcroix des suifs XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX3.1 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXdeco 6XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXlycce de villard XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX4.9 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXattero de l aigle laXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX6.9 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1423 validée le 28 juillet 10
traces IGC de la manche 2 (1305 Ko)
placenomdistanceperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1OLIVIER HENRY1:37:18 A1:37:18 A0.00.00.0100073.0Boomerang GTOD
2ARTHUR BELLET1:47:24 A1:47:24 A0.00.00.089472.0Mantra 3D
3YOANN CHAVANNE1:53:53 A1:53:53 A0.00.00.086468.0Eris 3 RSO
3OLIVIER BRIAND1:53:55 A1:53:55 A0.00.00.086468.0TritonD
5D V1:58:03 A1:58:03 A0.00.00.084865.0Avax XC2C
6JEROME MARGAT2:00:08 A2:00:08 A0.00.00.084064.0Usport FRO
7JEAN-LUC KOWALEWICZ2:00:51 A2:00:51 A0.00.00.083862.0Mantra 3D
8PATRICK MARTINEZ2:01:02 A2:01:02 A0.00.00.083761.0Boomerang  6O
8STEPHANE CALVIN2:01:16 A2:01:16 A0.00.00.083761.0PeakD
10ETIENNE COLIN-MADAN2:01:45 A2:01:45 A0.00.00.083559.0Avax XCD
11YVAN WOLF2:04:47 A2:04:47 A0.00.00.082557.0Omega 7D
12ANTOINE GERIN-JEAN2:07:56 A2:07:56 A0.00.00.081556.0Sigma  7C
13GERARD LEGRAS2:10:55 A2:10:55 A0.00.00.080655.0Boomerang GTOD
13INOUK BERGUER2:11:01 A2:11:01 A0.00.00.080655.0Usport FRO
15LEO DEGUEURCE2:13:12 A2:13:12 A0.00.00.080053.0Aspen 3C
16NATHALIE FRESNE2:15:17 A2:15:17 A0.00.00.079452.0Boomerang GTOD
17STEPHANE MESGUEN2:22:33 A2:22:33 A0.00.00.077550.0Venus 2D
18BENEDICTE SAURY-JOURDAIN2:25:49 A2:25:49 A0.00.00.076749.0Aspen 3C
19JULIEN BOUE2:29:16 A2:29:16 A0.00.00.075948.0AstralC
20PHILIPPE THIERREE2:35:46 A2:35:46 A0.00.00.074547.0Sigma  6C
21PATRICK RENAULT2:37:43 A2:37:43 A0.00.00.074146.0UsportD
22MICHEL GUICHARD2:42:28 A2:42:28 A0.00.00.073145.0Boomerang sportD
23SOPHIE VERHAEGE2:44:25 A2:44:25 A0.00.00.072744.0Omega 7D
24EMMANUEL DEJOUY40.8 km40.790.00.00.067641.0Boomerang  5O
25CHRISTOPHE BERNAD38.5 km38.450.00.00.064339.0Omega 7D
26ERIC SCHIAVON35.3 km35.320.00.00.059936.0RebelC
27FRANCOIS SAVARY34.3 km34.280.00.00.058435.2Eris 3 RSO
28PIERRE GAUTHERET31.5 km31.460.00.00.054333.0Sigma  7C
29PATRICE GUIEN30.2 km30.240.00.00.052531.0PeakD
30GABRIELLE VAN-DER-STEEN29.9 km29.880.00.00.052030.0Boomerang sportD
31JEAN FOURNIER29 km29.040.00.00.050729.0Rush 2C
32BORIS HAJDUK26.3 km26.260.00.00.046627.0Sigma  7C
33THIERRY CARADEC25.9 km25.890.00.00.046025.8PeakD
34EMMANUEL CHABANI23.9 km23.870.00.00.043024.0FactorC
35OLIVIER AULON23.7 km23.700.00.00.042723.0TracerO
36CEDRIC HIRONDEAU22 km21.980.00.00.040121.0Sigma  6C
37STEPHANE BONINSEGNI19.9 km19.940.00.00.036919.0Boomerang sportD
38CHRISTIAN COUSTE19 km0.00.00.035418.0Golden 2B
39DAVID BROCHET18.7 km18.650.00.00.034917.6UsportD
40FREDERIC BERNARD18.3 km18.320.00.00.034417.1KailashC
41JOSEPH PAILLARD18.3 km0.00.00.034217.0AspenC
42AZUCENA OLIVARES-DUQUE17.6 km17.620.00.00.033216.0Rush 2C
42MICHEL OGER17.6 km17.610.00.00.033216.0Artik 2C
44ADRIEN LAFITE17.5 km17.540.00.00.033115.0Vega 2C
45MICHEL LEVISSE17.2 km17.220.00.00.032614.9Aspen 3C
46DOMINIQUE PICART17 km16.950.00.00.032214.0FactorC
47ETIENNE GRASSART16.9 km16.870.00.00.032014.0MaverickC
48SANDRA NGO-MINH-HONG15.9 km15.910.00.00.030513.0Addict 2C
49JEROME BOUJON15.7 km15.740.00.00.030213.0Rush 2C
50VINCENT BRUYERE15.6 km15.590.00.00.030013.0AspenC
51LAURENT LIOTHAUD15.2 km15.220.00.00.029412.3Avax XC2C
52YANN DOSOGNE12.1 km12.050.00.00.02419.0Rush 2C
53MARC MOUNIER10.9 km10.850.00.00.02208.3Sigma  7C
54DAMIEN BERGIER7.3 km0.00.00.01575.3Artik 2C
55LIONEL JOURDAN3.3 km3.270.00.00.0802.0RushC
56PHILIPPE DUCHENE3.1 km3.120.00.00.0772.0TatooC
57SEBASTIEN TOURNAIRE2.7 km2.670.00.00.0671.7Aspen 3C
58GAETAN JUNIQUE2 km2.020.00.00.0531.2FactorC
58LUC LARROCHE2 km0.00.00.0531.2Icepeak 3O
60FRANCOISE BESTEL1.7 km1.680.00.00.0460.9Artik 2C
61ANOUK BOSSON1.4 km1.420.00.00.0401.0RushC
62LUDOVIC MONTGINOT1.4 km1.350.00.00.0380.7MentorB
63ANTHONY DAVOUST1.2 km1.150.00.00.0330.5Sigma  6C
64BENOIT SCHRICKE1.1 km1.070.00.00.0310.5ArtikC
65JEAN-PIERRE ZMOKLY1 km0.00.00.0290.4Sigma  6C
65CHARLES FERLAY1 km0.990.00.00.0290.4Poison 2D
67BERNARD BESTEL0.7 km0.710.00.00.0220.3PeakD
68JEAN-LUC MONTET0.00.00.010Aile inconnue OpenO
68XAVIER CHAVANET0.00.00.010AddictC
68JEROME TAMBOSCO0.00.00.010Aspen 3C
68NICOLAS AYMARD0.00.00.010GoldenB
68PATRICE GONIN0.00.00.010CirrusD
68CYRIL CHENAVAS0.00.00.010AtakO
68DOMINIQUE GONIN0.00.00.010MistralO
68EMMANUEL THORAVAL0.00.00.010UsportD