200 km autour de Paris (17-18/04/10)

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
25 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1LAURENT FAY790745pts (2ème), 45pts (10ème)Venus 2D
2SEBASTIEN ANDRE493268pts (7ème), 225pts (1er)Avax XC2C
3BENOIT DE-REKENEIRE355340pts (6ème), 15pts (15ème)Eden 3B
4JEAN-YVES TOUZAC352342pts (5ème), 10pts (20ème)RebelC
5HUGUES MOUTHON351351pts (4ème)WhisperB
6PATRICE GUIEN311263pts (8ème), 48pts (7ème)PeakD
7PHILIPPE JOFFRES112112pts (4ème)Omega 6D
8PATRICK SCELLIER9388pts (10ème), 5pts (23ème)Aspen 2C
9HERVE SMETEK861pts (21ème), 85pts (5ème)Omega 7D
10MICHEL LEVISSE711pts (19ème), 70pts (6ème)Aspen 3C
11LAURENT POUTAS5521pts (12ème), 34pts (12ème)MentorB
12BRUNO LEGARE471pts (20ème), 46pts (9ème)ArtikC
13PIERRE-FRANCIS BAUD-BLAIN4747pts (8ème)Omega 7D
14JEROME TAMBOSCO381pts (22ème), 37pts (11ème)Aspen 3C
15VINCENT BRUYERE2924pts (11ème), 5pts (22ème)AspenC
16JEAN-LOUIS BIRCK262pts (15ème), 24pts (13ème)Omega 7D
17JEAN-MARC DOHERTY1919pts (14ème)Aspen 2C
18JOHANN GORLIER151pts (18ème), 14pts (16ème)Artik 2C
19G D143pts (14ème), 11pts (17ème)Astral 6C
20CHANTAL TOUZAC133pts (13ème), 10pts (18ème)RebelC
21BORIS HAJDUK111pts (16ème), 10pts (19ème)Sigma  7C
22SOPHIE VERHAEGE77pts (21ème)KailashC
23MARC NOSSIN21pts (17ème), 1pts (24ème)Avax XC2C
24P R11pts (23ème)RebelC
25CHRISTIAN BALMIER11pts (25ème)Avax XC2C
general
30 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1CHRISTOPHE LEPERD918907pts (open), 210pts (open)Icepeak 3O
2GILLES GODET918748pts (1er), 170pts (2ème)Usport FRO
3DIDIER DE-SAINT-ETIENNE7901000pts (open)Icepeak 3O
4LAURENT FAY790745pts (2ème), 45pts (10ème)Venus 2D
5ANICET HENRY680519pts (3ème), 161pts (3ème)S'Max 2009O
6SEBASTIEN ANDRE493268pts (7ème), 225pts (1er)Avax XC2C
7BENOIT DE-REKENEIRE355340pts (6ème), 15pts (15ème)Eden 3B
8JEAN-YVES TOUZAC352342pts (5ème), 10pts (20ème)RebelC
9HUGUES MOUTHON351351pts (4ème)WhisperB
10PATRICE GUIEN311263pts (8ème), 48pts (7ème)PeakD
11PASCAL BAZILE161161pts (9ème)Usport FRO
12PHILIPPE JOFFRES112112pts (4ème)Omega 6D
13PATRICK SCELLIER9388pts (10ème), 5pts (23ème)Aspen 2C
14HERVE SMETEK861pts (21ème), 85pts (5ème)Omega 7D
15MICHEL LEVISSE711pts (19ème), 70pts (6ème)Aspen 3C
16LAURENT POUTAS5521pts (12ème), 34pts (12ème)MentorB
17BRUNO LEGARE471pts (20ème), 46pts (9ème)ArtikC
18PIERRE-FRANCIS BAUD-BLAIN4747pts (8ème)Omega 7D
19JEROME TAMBOSCO381pts (22ème), 37pts (11ème)Aspen 3C
20VINCENT BRUYERE2924pts (11ème), 5pts (22ème)AspenC
21JEAN-LOUIS BIRCK262pts (15ème), 24pts (13ème)Omega 7D
22JEAN-MARC DOHERTY1919pts (14ème)Aspen 2C
23JOHANN GORLIER151pts (18ème), 14pts (16ème)Artik 2C
24G D143pts (14ème), 11pts (17ème)Astral 6C
25CHANTAL TOUZAC133pts (13ème), 10pts (18ème)RebelC
26BORIS HAJDUK111pts (16ème), 10pts (19ème)Sigma  7C
27SOPHIE VERHAEGE77pts (21ème)KailashC
28MARC NOSSIN21pts (17ème), 1pts (24ème)Avax XC2C
29P R11pts (23ème)RebelC
30CHRISTIAN BALMIER11pts (25ème)Avax XC2C
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 56.1 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdécollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco jeufosse XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXstart 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXtma s evreux1 XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX44.1 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXverneuil sur avre XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX12.0 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1286 validée le 19 avril 10
traces IGC de la manche 1 (141 Ko)
placenomdistanceperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1GILLES GODET12.1 km12.060.00.00.0748286.041.0Usport FRO
2LAURENT FAY12 km12.010.00.00.0745285.035.0Venus 2D
3ANICET HENRY8.4 km8.370.00.00.0519199.029.0S'Max 2009O
4HUGUES MOUTHON5.7 km5.660.00.00.0351134.024.0WhisperB
5JEAN-YVES TOUZAC5.5 km5.520.00.00.0342131.020.0RebelC
6BENOIT DE-REKENEIRE5.5 km5.490.00.00.0340130.017.0Eden 3B
7SEBASTIEN ANDRE4.3 km4.310.00.00.0268103.013.0Avax XC2C
8PATRICE GUIEN4.2 km4.230.00.00.0263101.011.0PeakD
9PASCAL BAZILE2.6 km2.590.00.00.016162.08Usport FRO
10PATRICK SCELLIER1.4 km1.410.00.00.08834.06.0Aspen 2C
11VINCENT BRUYERE0.4 km0.380.00.00.0249.04.0AspenC
12LAURENT POUTAS0.3 km0.340.00.00.0218.03.0MentorB
13CHANTAL TOUZAC0 km0.040.00.00.031.02.0RebelC
13G D0 km0.040.00.00.031.00Astral 6C
15JEAN-LOUIS BIRCK0 km0.030.00.00.021.00Omega 7D
16BORIS HAJDUK0 km0.010.00.00.011.00Sigma  7C
16MARC NOSSIN0 km0.010.00.00.011.00Avax XC2C
16JOHANN GORLIER0.00.00.011.02.0Artik 2C
16MICHEL LEVISSE0.00.00.011.02.0Aspen 3C
16BRUNO LEGARE0.00.00.011.02.0ArtikC
16HERVE SMETEK0 km0.010.00.00.011.00Omega 7D
16JEROME TAMBOSCO0.00.00.011.02.0Aspen 3C
16P R0.00.00.011.02.0RebelC
openCHRISTOPHE LEPERD38.2 km38.190.00.00.0907907.050.0Icepeak 3O
openDIDIER DE-SAINT-ETIENNE42.1 km42.110.00.00.010001000.053.0Icepeak 3O
manche 2
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 48.4 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdécollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco quittebeuf XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXstart 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXsebecourt XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX20.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXecardenville XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX16.2 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco quittebeuf XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX11.7 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1287 validée le 19 avril 10
traces IGC de la manche 2 (212 Ko)
placenomdistanceperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1SEBASTIEN ANDRE5.9 km5.940.00.00.0225249.012.0Avax XC2C
2GILLES GODET4.5 km4.490.00.00.0170189.010Usport FRO
3ANICET HENRY4.3 km4.260.00.00.0161179.09.0S'Max 2009O
4PHILIPPE JOFFRES3 km2.960.00.00.0112125.08.0Omega 6D
5HERVE SMETEK2.3 km0.00.00.08595.06.5Omega 7D
6MICHEL LEVISSE1.8 km1.840.00.00.07077.06.0Aspen 3C
7PATRICE GUIEN1.3 km1.260.00.00.04853.04.3PeakD
8PIERRE-FRANCIS BAUD-BLAIN1.3 km0.00.00.04753.04.0Omega 7D
9BRUNO LEGARE1.2 km1.220.00.00.04651.03.0ArtikC
10LAURENT FAY1.2 km1.190.00.00.04550.02.8Venus 2D
11JEROME TAMBOSCO1 km0.960.00.00.03741.02.0Aspen 3C
12LAURENT POUTAS0.9 km0.910.00.00.03438.02.0MentorB
13JEAN-LOUIS BIRCK0.6 km0.630.00.00.02427.01.3Omega 7D
14JEAN-MARC DOHERTY0.5 km0.00.00.01921.01Aspen 2C
15BENOIT DE-REKENEIRE0.4 km0.400.00.00.01517.01.0Eden 3B
16JOHANN GORLIER0.4 km0.370.00.00.01416.00.5Artik 2C
17G D0.3 km0.290.00.00.01113.00.4Astral 6C
18CHANTAL TOUZAC0.3 km0.270.00.00.01011.00.2RebelC
18BORIS HAJDUK0.3 km0.260.00.00.01011.00.2Sigma  7C
18JEAN-YVES TOUZAC0.3 km0.00.00.01011.00.2RebelC
21SOPHIE VERHAEGE0.2 km0.180.00.00.078.00.1KailashC
22VINCENT BRUYERE0.1 km0.140.00.00.056.00.1AspenC
22PATRICK SCELLIER0.1 km0.120.00.00.055.00Aspen 2C
24MARC NOSSIN0.00.00.011.00Avax XC2C
24CHRISTIAN BALMIER0.00.00.011.00Avax XC2C
openCHRISTOPHE LEPERD5 km4.990.00.00.0210210.010.9Icepeak 3O
gen. Open
place opennompoints opendetailailecat.
1CHRISTOPHE LEPERD1117907.0pts, 210.0pts Icepeak 3
2DIDIER DE-SAINT-ETIENNE10001000.0pts Icepeak 3
3GILLES GODET475286.0pts, 189.0pts Usport FR
4ANICET HENRY378199.0pts, 179.0pts S'Max 2009
5SEBASTIEN ANDRE352103.0pts, 249.0pts Avax XC2
6LAURENT FAY335285.0pts, 50.0pts Venus 2
7PATRICE GUIEN154101.0pts, 53.0pts Peak
8BENOIT DE-REKENEIRE147130.0pts, 17.0pts Eden 3
9JEAN-YVES TOUZAC142131.0pts, 11.0pts Rebel
10HUGUES MOUTHON134134.0pts Whisper
11PHILIPPE JOFFRES125125.0pts Omega 6
12HERVE SMETEK961.0pts, 95.0pts Omega 7
13MICHEL LEVISSE781.0pts, 77.0pts Aspen 3
14PASCAL BAZILE6262.0pts Usport FR
15PIERRE-FRANCIS BAUD-BLAIN5353.0pts Omega 7
16BRUNO LEGARE521.0pts, 51.0pts Artik
17LAURENT POUTAS468.0pts, 38.0pts Mentor
18JEROME TAMBOSCO421.0pts, 41.0pts Aspen 3
19PATRICK SCELLIER3934.0pts, 5.0pts Aspen 2
20JEAN-LOUIS BIRCK281.0pts, 27.0pts Omega 7
21JEAN-MARC DOHERTY2121.0pts Aspen 2
22JOHANN GORLIER171.0pts, 16.0pts Artik 2
23VINCENT BRUYERE159.0pts, 6.0pts Aspen
24G D141.0pts, 13.0pts Astral 6
25CHANTAL TOUZAC121.0pts, 11.0pts Rebel
25BORIS HAJDUK121.0pts, 11.0pts Sigma  7
27SOPHIE VERHAEGE88.0pts Kailash
28MARC NOSSIN21.0pts, 1.0pts Avax XC2
29CHRISTIAN BALMIER11.0pts Avax XC2
30P R11.0pts Rebel