FELLERING (24-25/04/10)

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
35 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1OLIVIER BRIAND1899899pts (2ème), 1000pts (1er)RaC
2MORGAN JOBERT1615764pts (10ème), 851pts (2ème)Magus XCD
3VINCENT TREIBER1554772pts (8ème), 782pts (5ème)PeakD
4DANIEL LARUELLE1551786pts (4ème), 765pts (9ème)Omega 8D
5SAMIR CHARAF1474763pts (11ème), 711pts (15ème)Avax XC2C
6FLORENT FUMEY1452685pts (15ème), 767pts (8ème)Sigma  6C
7JEAN-CHRISTOPHE FASSEL1452761pts (12ème), 691pts (16ème)Omega 7D
8ERIC LEROUX1351691pts (14ème), 660pts (17ème)Omega 6D
9CEDRIC GANTZER1348565pts (22ème), 783pts (4ème)Omega 6D
10YOANN PARMENTIER1309576pts (20ème), 733pts (14ème)Avax XC2C
11STEPHANE MEYTADIER1205771pts (9ème), 434pts (25ème)Trango 3D
12JEROME WELLER1198774pts (5ème), 424pts (26ème)Mantra 3D
13FLORENT EPAUD1159798pts (3ème), 361pts (28ème)Boomerang sportD
14DOMINIQUE PICART1140626pts (17ème), 514pts (18ème)FactorC
15REMI ROCHE1004773pts (7ème), 231pts (34ème)Aspen 3C
16FRANCOIS BICHET885133pts (29ème), 752pts (12ème)Venus 2D
17PATRICK ROYER84993pts (37ème), 756pts (11ème)Mantra 4D
18MARC FRUHAUFF676169pts (26ème), 507pts (19ème)Magic 4D
19LAURENT AGENOR615172pts (25ème), 443pts (23ème)Magic 1D
20JEAN-MICHEL KOBUTA602578pts (18ème), 24pts (42ème)Aspen 2C
21ALAIN ROBIN59893pts (36ème), 505pts (20ème)RebelC
22BORIS RIBREUX576576pts (19ème)Sigma  6C
23FABIEN DOFFIN513115pts (31ème), 398pts (27ème)Astral 6C
24DIDIER TURSIN483483pts (22ème)Addict 2C
25JEAN-SEBASTIEN GEHIN341341pts (24ème)Omega 7D
26DAMIEN BERGIER33736pts (41ème), 301pts (30ème)Artik 2C
27FLORENCE NGUYEN332106pts (34ème), 226pts (35ème)Artik 2C
28ERIC VAXELAIRE31831pts (42ème), 287pts (31ème)Sigma  7C
29LAURENT GINGLINGER316109pts (33ème), 207pts (38ème)Epsilon 3B
30RENE CISAMOLO266266pts (32ème)Artik 2C
31MARIE-PAULE JACQUES232232pts (33ème)Avax XC2C
32JOHAN WUYTSLUX209209pts (37ème)MalulaC
33JEAN-LOUIS ZANELLATO157120pts (30ème), 37pts (41ème)Omega 6D
34CHRISTOPHE LEROUGE143106pts (35ème), 37pts (40ème)MalulaC
35MATTHIEU HENRY3737pts (39ème)Omega 7D
general
49 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1OLIVIER BRIAND1899899pts (2ème), 1000pts (1er)RaC
2MORGAN JOBERT1615764pts (10ème), 851pts (2ème)Magus XCD
3VINCENT TREIBER1554772pts (8ème), 782pts (5ème)PeakD
4JEAN-ERIC BERDAL1552774pts (6ème), 778pts (6ème)IcepeakO
5DANIEL LARUELLE1551786pts (4ème), 765pts (9ème)Omega 8D
6LAURENT MOUNOT1531759pts (13ème), 772pts (7ème)Boomerang  5O
7CLAUDE LE-MELLEC15041000pts (1er), 504pts (21ème)Boomerang  5O
8SAMIR CHARAF1474763pts (11ème), 711pts (15ème)Avax XC2C
9FLORENT FUMEY1452685pts (15ème), 767pts (8ème)Sigma  6C
10JEAN-CHRISTOPHE FASSEL1452761pts (12ème), 691pts (16ème)Omega 7D
11ERIC LEROUX1351691pts (14ème), 660pts (17ème)Omega 6D
12CEDRIC GANTZER1348565pts (22ème), 783pts (4ème)Omega 6D
13YOANN PARMENTIER1309576pts (20ème), 733pts (14ème)Avax XC2C
14PASCAL PERRIN1305565pts (21ème), 740pts (13ème)MercuryO
15STEPHANE MEYTADIER1205771pts (9ème), 434pts (25ème)Trango 3D
16JEROME WELLER1198774pts (5ème), 424pts (26ème)Mantra 3D
17FLORENT EPAUD1159798pts (3ème), 361pts (28ème)Boomerang sportD
18DOMINIQUE PICART1140626pts (17ème), 514pts (18ème)FactorC
19REMI ROCHE1004773pts (7ème), 231pts (34ème)Aspen 3C
20DIMITRI ANGONIN91880pts (38ème), 838pts (3ème)Trango X-LightO
21FRANCOIS BICHET885133pts (29ème), 752pts (12ème)Venus 2D
22PATRICK ROYER84993pts (37ème), 756pts (11ème)Mantra 4D
23PIERRE BRY757757pts (10ème)Summit 2O
24ALICIA HENRY677677pts (16ème)Usport FRO
25MARC FRUHAUFF676169pts (26ème), 507pts (19ème)Magic 4D
26LAURENT AGENOR615172pts (25ème), 443pts (23ème)Magic 1D
27JEAN-MICHEL KOBUTA602578pts (18ème), 24pts (42ème)Aspen 2C
28ALAIN ROBIN59893pts (36ème), 505pts (20ème)RebelC
29BORIS RIBREUX576576pts (19ème)Sigma  6C
30JULIEN AUBERT574137pts (28ème), 437pts (24ème)Eris 2O
31FABIEN DOFFIN513115pts (31ème), 398pts (27ème)Astral 6C
32DIDIER TURSIN483483pts (22ème)Addict 2C
33CHRISTIAN FUHRER478153pts (27ème), 325pts (29ème)Icepeak XPO
34GREGORI GEREBTZOFF378378pts (23ème)Usport FRO
35JEAN-SEBASTIEN GEHIN341341pts (24ème)Omega 7D
36DAMIEN BERGIER33736pts (41ème), 301pts (30ème)Artik 2C
37FLORENCE NGUYEN332106pts (34ème), 226pts (35ème)Artik 2C
38ALAIN KOCH327112pts (32ème), 215pts (36ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
39ERIC VAXELAIRE31831pts (42ème), 287pts (31ème)Sigma  7C
40LAURENT GINGLINGER316109pts (33ème), 207pts (38ème)Epsilon 3B
41RENE CISAMOLO266266pts (32ème)Artik 2C
42MARIE-PAULE JACQUES232232pts (33ème)Avax XC2C
43JOHAN WUYTSLUX209209pts (37ème)MalulaC
44JEAN-LOUIS ZANELLATO157120pts (30ème), 37pts (41ème)Omega 6D
45CHRISTOPHE LEROUGE143106pts (35ème), 37pts (40ème)MalulaC
46DENIS GINTHER7761pts (39ème), 16pts (43ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
47PASCAL CLERC6059pts (40ème), 1pts (44ème)U4O
48MATTHIEU HENRY3737pts (39ème)Omega 7D
49JEAN-VIVIEN BEGUE11pts (43ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course au But de 38.6 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdécollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdrumont XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXstart 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXurbes viaduc XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXrossberg ferme XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX8.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXtete du midi XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX20.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXbussang XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX6.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1272 validée le 1 mai 10
traces IGC de la manche 1 (1469 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1CLAUDE LE-MELLEC38.6 km1h27mn40s26.4 km/h0.00.00.0100050.0Boomerang  5O
2OLIVIER BRIAND38.6 km1h34mn05s24.6 km/h0.00.00.089948.0RaC
3FLORENT EPAUD38.6 km1h53mn22s20.4 km/h0.00.00.079846.0Boomerang sportD
4DANIEL LARUELLE38.6 km1h56mn25s19.9 km/h0.00.00.078644.0Omega 8D
5JEROME WELLER38.6 km1h59mn41s19.4 km/h0.00.00.077441.0Mantra 3D
5JEAN-ERIC BERDAL38.6 km1h59mn48s19.3 km/h0.00.00.077441.0IcepeakO
7REMI ROCHE38.6 km1h59mn53s19.3 km/h0.00.00.077338.0Aspen 3C
8VINCENT TREIBER38.6 km2h00mn21s19.2 km/h0.00.00.077237.0PeakD
9STEPHANE MEYTADIER38.6 km2h00mn30s19.2 km/h0.00.00.077136.0Trango 3D
10MORGAN JOBERT38.6 km2h02mn42s18.9 km/h0.00.00.076435.0Magus XCD
11SAMIR CHARAF38.6 km2h02mn47s18.9 km/h0.00.00.076334.0Avax XC2C
12JEAN-CHRISTOPHE FASSEL38.6 km2h03mn38s18.7 km/h0.00.00.076133.0Omega 7D
13LAURENT MOUNOT38.6 km2h04mn03s18.7 km/h0.00.00.075933.0Boomerang  5O
14ERIC LEROUX38.6 km2h27mn40s15.7 km/h0.00.00.069130.0Omega 6D
15FLORENT FUMEY38.6 km2h29mn44s15.5 km/h0.00.00.068529.0Sigma  6C
16ALICIA HENRY38.6 km2h33mn05s15.1 km/h0.00.00.067729.0Usport FRO
17DOMINIQUE PICART38.6 km2h55mn28s13.2 km/h0.00.00.062626.0FactorC
18JEAN-MICHEL KOBUTA35.2 km35.240.00.00.057824.0Aspen 2C
19BORIS RIBREUX35.1 km35.060.00.00.057624.0Sigma  6C
19YOANN PARMENTIER35.1 km35.060.00.00.057624.0Avax XC2C
21PASCAL PERRIN34.3 km34.280.00.00.056523.0MercuryO
21CEDRIC GANTZER34.2 km34.230.00.00.056523.0Omega 6D
23GREGORI GEREBTZOFF20.8 km20.770.00.00.037815.0Usport FRO
24JEAN-SEBASTIEN GEHIN18.3 km18.270.00.00.034113.0Omega 7D
25LAURENT AGENOR7.8 km7.770.00.00.01726.0Magic 1D
26MARC FRUHAUFF7.6 km7.610.00.00.01696.0Magic 4D
27CHRISTIAN FUHRER6.7 km6.730.00.00.01535.0Icepeak XPO
28JULIEN AUBERT5.9 km5.860.00.00.01374.0Eris 2O
29FRANCOIS BICHET5.7 km5.660.00.00.01334.0Venus 2D
30JEAN-LOUIS ZANELLATO5 km4.950.00.00.01204.0Omega 6D
31FABIEN DOFFIN4.7 km4.690.00.00.01153.0Astral 6C
32ALAIN KOCH4.6 km4.550.00.00.01123.0Aile inconnue OpenO
33LAURENT GINGLINGER4.4 km4.390.00.00.01093.0Epsilon 3B
34FLORENCE NGUYEN4.3 km4.260.00.00.01063.0Artik 2C
34CHRISTOPHE LEROUGE4.3 km0.00.00.01063.0MalulaC
36ALAIN ROBIN3.6 km3.630.00.00.0932.0RebelC
36PATRICK ROYER3.6 km3.630.00.00.0932.0Mantra 4D
38DIMITRI ANGONIN3 km2.980.00.00.0802.0Trango X-LightO
39DENIS GINTHER2.1 km2.130.00.00.0611.0Aile inconnue OpenO
40PASCAL CLERC2 km2.040.00.00.0591.0U4O
41DAMIEN BERGIER1.1 km1.120.00.00.0361.0Artik 2C
42ERIC VAXELAIRE0.9 km0.910.00.00.0310.5Sigma  7C
43JEAN-VIVIEN BEGUE0.00.00.010Aile inconnue OpenO
manche 2
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course au But de 47.9 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdécollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXle treh XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXstart 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXgommkopf XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXle treh XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXrothenbach ferme XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX9.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 4XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXle gustiberg XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX12.9 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 5XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXgrand ballon XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX12.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXaerotec XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX8.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1273 validée le 1 mai 10
traces IGC de la manche 2 (1721 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1OLIVIER BRIAND47.9 km1h31mn03s31.6 km/h0.00.00.0100049.0RaC
2MORGAN JOBERT47.9 km1h48mn56s26.4 km/h0.00.00.085148.0Magus XCD
3DIMITRI ANGONIN47.9 km1h52mn20s25.6 km/h0.00.00.083846.0Trango X-LightO
4CEDRIC GANTZER47.9 km2h09mn07s22.3 km/h0.00.00.078344.0Omega 6D
5VINCENT TREIBER47.9 km2h09mn39s22.2 km/h0.00.00.078242.0PeakD
6JEAN-ERIC BERDAL47.9 km2h10mn53s22 km/h0.00.00.077841.0IcepeakO
7LAURENT MOUNOT47.9 km2h13mn09s21.6 km/h0.00.00.077239.0Boomerang  5O
8FLORENT FUMEY47.9 km2h14mn51s21.3 km/h0.00.00.076738.0Sigma  6C
9DANIEL LARUELLE47.9 km2h15mn37s21.2 km/h0.00.00.076537.0Omega 8D
10PIERRE BRY47.9 km2h18mn42s20.7 km/h0.00.00.075736.0Summit 2O
11PATRICK ROYER47.9 km2h19mn09s20.7 km/h0.00.00.075635.0Mantra 4D
12FRANCOIS BICHET47.9 km2h20mn55s20.4 km/h0.00.00.075234.0Venus 2D
13PASCAL PERRIN47.9 km2h25mn50s19.7 km/h0.00.00.074033.0MercuryO
14YOANN PARMENTIER47.9 km2h28mn47s19.3 km/h0.00.00.073332.0Avax XC2C
15SAMIR CHARAF46.8 km46.810.00.00.071131.0Avax XC2C
16JEAN-CHRISTOPHE FASSEL45.3 km45.290.00.00.069130.0Omega 7D
17ERIC LEROUX42.9 km42.870.00.00.066028.0Omega 6D
18DOMINIQUE PICART31.9 km31.850.00.00.051423.0FactorC
19MARC FRUHAUFF31.3 km31.320.00.00.050722.0Magic 4D
20ALAIN ROBIN31.2 km31.190.00.00.050521.0RebelC
21CLAUDE LE-MELLEC31.1 km31.120.00.00.050420.8Boomerang  5O
22DIDIER TURSIN29.6 km29.550.00.00.048320.0Addict 2C
23LAURENT AGENOR26.6 km26.640.00.00.044318.0Magic 1D
24JULIEN AUBERT26.3 km26.270.00.00.043717.0Eris 2O
25STEPHANE MEYTADIER26 km26.030.00.00.043416.7Trango 3D
26JEROME WELLER25.3 km25.340.00.00.042416.0Mantra 3D
27FABIEN DOFFIN23.5 km23.450.00.00.039815.0Astral 6C
28FLORENT EPAUD20.9 km20.930.00.00.036113.0Boomerang sportD
29CHRISTIAN FUHRER18.4 km18.420.00.00.032512.0Icepeak XPO
30DAMIEN BERGIER16.8 km16.820.00.00.030110.0Artik 2C
31ERIC VAXELAIRE15.9 km15.930.00.00.028710.0Sigma  7C
32RENE CISAMOLO14.5 km14.510.00.00.02669.0Artik 2C
33MARIE-PAULE JACQUES12.3 km12.340.00.00.02327.0Avax XC2C
34REMI ROCHE12.3 km12.300.00.00.02317.0Aspen 3C
35FLORENCE NGUYEN12 km12.010.00.00.02267.0Artik 2C
36ALAIN KOCH11.3 km11.310.00.00.02156.0Aile inconnue OpenO
37JOHAN WUYTSLUX10.9 km10.900.00.00.02096.0MalulaC
38LAURENT GINGLINGER10.8 km10.800.00.00.02076.0Epsilon 3B
39MATTHIEU HENRY1.4 km1.370.00.00.0371.0Omega 7D
39CHRISTOPHE LEROUGE1.4 km1.370.00.00.0371.0MalulaC
39JEAN-LOUIS ZANELLATO1.4 km1.370.00.00.0371.0Omega 6D
42JEAN-MICHEL KOBUTA0.8 km0.810.00.00.0240.4Aspen 2C
43DENIS GINTHER0.5 km0.00.00.0160.2Aile inconnue OpenO
44PASCAL CLERC0.00.00.010U4O