Baigura - Pays Basque (17-18/04/10)

Statut : Resultats officiels
37 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1HERVE BELLOC10001000pts (1er)FactorC
2CLAUDE DOSSAT882882pts (3ème)PeakD
3KAY BOUSQUET829829pts (5ème)PeakD
4AMANDINE DE-BRIEY828828pts (6ème)Venus 1D
5JEAN MARC CHARRON798798pts (7ème)Omega 7D
6PATRICK BONIFAS788788pts (9ème)Omega 7D
7BERNARD HUMEAU786786pts (10ème)RebelC
8DIDIER DURAND786786pts (11ème)Aspen 3C
9ANNE DUFOUR778778pts (12ème)Ares 2D
10THIERRY HANNARD727727pts (13ème)PeakD
11ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT694694pts (14ème)Aspen 3C
12LUDOVIC FARNAUD688688pts (15ème)Sigma  7C
13LAURENT BEAUCHAMPS671671pts (16ème)ArtikC
14GREGORY MALPELI635635pts (17ème)AspenC
15PATRICK ESPELETTE616616pts (18ème)Mantra 3D
16P A542542pts (20ème)Ares 2D
17NICOLAS GERONI483483pts (22ème)Boomerang sportD
18S G443443pts (23ème)Sigma  7C
19THOMAS UNFER353353pts (25ème)Magic 5D
20JEAN-MICHEL LAYRIS302302pts (26ème)Sigma  7C
21CLAUDE MAUREL281281pts (27ème)ArtikC
22PIERRE GILLE203203pts (28ème)Aspen 3C
23CORINNE LIVINEC186186pts (29ème)AnteaC
24JEAN-YVES SAPHORE139139pts (30ème)TritonD
25ARNAUD BEDOUELLE136136pts (31ème)ArtikC
26DAVID BOUTY6363pts (32ème)Sigma  7C
27RUDY GOSSET5656pts (33ème)Sigma  7C
28LIONEL HAZERA4949pts (34ème)Synergy 2D
29ANTOINE FRANCES4242pts (35ème)ArtikC
30ANNELYSE DECORGES3535pts (36ème)Sigma  6C
31JEAN-MARC DERGUY11pts (37ème)ArtikC
32SEBASTIEN BEGU11pts (39ème)Mantra 2D
33PIERRE CLAVERIE11pts (43ème)UsportD
34FRANCIS MINICONI11pts (44ème)Omega 6D
35GERARDO PEREZ-PINTOS11pts (40ème)Omega 7D
36MURIEL HERCHER11pts (42ème)Addict 2C
37VINCENT BORLA11pts (38ème)Geo 2C
44 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1HERVE BELLOC10001000pts (1er)FactorC
2ERIC DAIGREMONT884884pts (2ème)Boomerang  6O
3CLAUDE DOSSAT882882pts (3ème)PeakD
4VINCENT CAU862862pts (4ème)IcepeakO
5KAY BOUSQUET829829pts (5ème)PeakD
6AMANDINE DE-BRIEY828828pts (6ème)Venus 1D
7JEAN MARC CHARRON798798pts (7ème)Omega 7D
8VINCENT MARBACH794794pts (8ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
9PATRICK BONIFAS788788pts (9ème)Omega 7D
10BERNARD HUMEAU786786pts (10ème)RebelC
10DIDIER DURAND786786pts (11ème)Aspen 3C
12ANNE DUFOUR778778pts (12ème)Ares 2D
13THIERRY HANNARD727727pts (13ème)PeakD
14ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT694694pts (14ème)Aspen 3C
15LUDOVIC FARNAUD688688pts (15ème)Sigma  7C
16LAURENT BEAUCHAMPS671671pts (16ème)ArtikC
17GREGORY MALPELI635635pts (17ème)AspenC
18PATRICK ESPELETTE616616pts (18ème)Mantra 3D
19JEAN-JACQUES LIVINEC609609pts (19ème)Zoom RaceO
20P A542542pts (20ème)Ares 2D
21DIDIER PONSLET524524pts (21ème)Mantra R07O
22NICOLAS GERONI483483pts (22ème)Boomerang sportD
23S G443443pts (23ème)Sigma  7C
24MAXIME CHIRON413413pts (24ème)U3O
25THOMAS UNFER353353pts (25ème)Magic 5D
26JEAN-MICHEL LAYRIS302302pts (26ème)Sigma  7C
27CLAUDE MAUREL281281pts (27ème)ArtikC
28PIERRE GILLE203203pts (28ème)Aspen 3C
29CORINNE LIVINEC186186pts (29ème)AnteaC
30JEAN-YVES SAPHORE139139pts (30ème)TritonD
31ARNAUD BEDOUELLE136136pts (31ème)ArtikC
32DAVID BOUTY6363pts (32ème)Sigma  7C
33RUDY GOSSET5656pts (33ème)Sigma  7C
34LIONEL HAZERA4949pts (34ème)Synergy 2D
35ANTOINE FRANCES4242pts (35ème)ArtikC
36ANNELYSE DECORGES3535pts (36ème)Sigma  6C
37CHRISTIAN DUCASSE11pts (41ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
37JEAN-MARC DERGUY11pts (37ème)ArtikC
37SEBASTIEN BEGU11pts (39ème)Mantra 2D
37PIERRE CLAVERIE11pts (43ème)UsportD
37FRANCIS MINICONI11pts (44ème)Omega 6D
37GERARDO PEREZ-PINTOS11pts (40ème)Omega 7D
37MURIEL HERCHER11pts (42ème)Addict 2C
37VINCENT BORLA11pts (38ème)Geo 2C
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course au But de 37.7 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdécollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco est XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXstart 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXsoylandoy XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco est XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXfrom helette XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2.2 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 4XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco est XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2.2 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 5XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXchamp en t XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2.2 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXbut vent est XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX25.9 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1291 validée le 29 avril 10
traces IGC de la manche 1 (7 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1HERVE BELLOC37.7 km1h08mn51s32.9 km/h0.00.00.0100052.0FactorC
2ERIC DAIGREMONT37.7 km1h16mn07s29.7 km/h0.00.00.088450.0Boomerang  6O
3CLAUDE DOSSAT37.7 km1h16mn22s29.6 km/h0.00.00.088248.0PeakD
4VINCENT CAU37.7 km1h19mn03s28.6 km/h0.00.00.086246.0IcepeakO
5KAY BOUSQUET37.7 km1h24mn30s26.8 km/h0.00.00.082945.0PeakD
6AMANDINE DE-BRIEY37.7 km1h24mn47s26.7 km/h0.00.00.082843.0Venus 1D
7JEAN MARC CHARRON37.7 km1h30mn37s25 km/h0.00.00.079841.0Omega 7D
8VINCENT MARBACH37.7 km1h31mn31s24.7 km/h0.00.00.079440.0Aile inconnue OpenO
9PATRICK BONIFAS37.7 km1h32mn53s24.4 km/h0.00.00.078839.0Omega 7D
10BERNARD HUMEAU37.7 km1h33mn22s24.2 km/h0.00.00.078637.0RebelC
10DIDIER DURAND37.7 km1h33mn28s24.2 km/h0.00.00.078637.0Aspen 3C
12ANNE DUFOUR37.7 km1h35mn10s23.8 km/h0.00.00.077835.0Ares 2D
13THIERRY HANNARD37.7 km1h48mn45s20.8 km/h0.00.00.072733.0PeakD
14ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT37.7 km1h58mn52s19 km/h0.00.00.069431.0Aspen 3C
15LUDOVIC FARNAUD37.7 km2h00mn51s18.7 km/h0.00.00.068830.0Sigma  7C
16LAURENT BEAUCHAMPS37.7 km2h06mn40s17.9 km/h0.00.00.067129.0ArtikC
17GREGORY MALPELI35.6 km35.600.00.00.063527.0AspenC
18PATRICK ESPELETTE34.3 km34.280.00.00.061626.0Mantra 3D
19JEAN-JACQUES LIVINEC33.9 km33.850.00.00.060926.0Zoom RaceO
20P A29.4 km29.350.00.00.054223.0Ares 2D
21DIDIER PONSLET28.1 km28.110.00.00.052422.0Mantra R07O
22NICOLAS GERONI25.5 km25.490.00.00.048320.0Boomerang sportD
23S G22.9 km22.890.00.00.044317.6Sigma  7C
24MAXIME CHIRON21 km21.040.00.00.041316.0U3O
25THOMAS UNFER17.4 km17.370.00.00.035313.5Magic 5D
26JEAN-MICHEL LAYRIS14.3 km14.340.00.00.030211.0Sigma  7C
27CLAUDE MAUREL13.1 km13.120.00.00.028110.0ArtikC
28PIERRE GILLE8.8 km8.830.00.00.02037.0Aspen 3C
29CORINNE LIVINEC7.9 km7.930.00.00.01866.0AnteaC
30JEAN-YVES SAPHORE5.5 km5.530.00.00.01394.0TritonD
31ARNAUD BEDOUELLE5.4 km5.410.00.00.01364.0ArtikC
32DAVID BOUTY2.1 km2.100.00.00.0632.0Sigma  7C
33RUDY GOSSET1.8 km1.810.00.00.0561.0Sigma  7C
34LIONEL HAZERA1.6 km1.560.00.00.0491.0Synergy 2D
35ANTOINE FRANCES1.3 km1.280.00.00.0421.0ArtikC
36ANNELYSE DECORGES1 km1.020.00.00.0351.0Sigma  6C
37JEAN-MARC DERGUY0.00.00.010ArtikC
37VINCENT BORLA0.00.00.010Geo 2C
37SEBASTIEN BEGU0.00.00.010Mantra 2D
37GERARDO PEREZ-PINTOS0.00.00.010Omega 7D
37CHRISTIAN DUCASSE0.00.00.010Aile inconnue OpenO
37MURIEL HERCHER0.00.00.010Addict 2C
37PIERRE CLAVERIE0.00.00.010UsportD
37FRANCIS MINICONI0.00.00.010Omega 6D