Cats Craddle Trophy / Marlens (19-24/04/10)

FAI Opens in France available for registration

2020-11-01 to 2020-11-07 : French Open 2020 - Saint-Leu - Reunion Island

Foreign pilots welcome in this FAI Cat2 event. 25% places are garanteed until 31th march. after this date, they will be accepted only if there are places available.

Click here to access registration form and registration list

Cette competition est inscrite au calendrier FAI et compte pour le WPRS :
  • nombre de participants : 29
  • coef nombre de participants : 0.685
  • coef valeur des participants : 0.304
  • coef de reussite : 1 (4 manches)
  • valeur initiale au WPRS : 20.8pts
detail des resultats


Pour s'inscrire : connectez vous

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
17 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Julien SENZIER3412647pts (5ème), 984pts (2ème), 781pts (10ème), 1000pts (1er)UsportD
2Franck PARAGOT2813665pts (4ème), 436pts (4ème), 846pts (7ème), 866pts (4ème)Mantra 3D
3Nicolas BERARDINI2811611pts (8ème), 384pts (7ème), 969pts (2ème), 847pts (6ème)TritonD
4SYLVAIN DHONNEUR2811995pts (open), 757pts (open), 489pts (open), 909pts (open)UsportD
5JOEN LEFEUVRE2646693pts (open), 565pts (open), 798pts (open), 1000pts (open)Avax XC2C
6Bertrand BELLET2604668pts (3ème), 414pts (6ème), 770pts (12ème), 752pts (8ème)Avax XC2C
7Sylvain GATTINI2398640pts (6ème), 126pts (16ème), 804pts (9ème), 828pts (7ème)Sigma  7C
8GLEN STEVENSNZL2247496pts (open), 532pts (open), 855pts (open), 849pts (open)PeakD
9Joseph PAILLARD2242486pts (12ème), 419pts (5ème), 775pts (11ème), 562pts (13ème)AspenC
10Arthur BELLET2103583pts (10ème), 240pts (10ème), 330pts (16ème), 950pts (3ème)Mantra 3D
11Gaetan JUNIQUE2016444pts (14ème), 231pts (11ème), 835pts (8ème), 506pts (16ème)FactorC
12Stephane MESGUEN1761388pts (16ème), 66pts (19ème), 572pts (14ème), 735pts (9ème)Venus 2D
13Aymeric PATIN1575444pts (13ème), 355pts (8ème), 513pts (15ème), 263pts (17ème)Sigma  6C
14Nicolas MENNEL992221pts (19ème), 90pts (17ème), 139pts (18ème), 542pts (15ème)Poison 2D
15Nicolas GERONI737427pts (15ème), 83pts (18ème), 212pts (17ème), 15pts (18ème)Boomerang sportD
16Gabrielle VAN-DER-STEEN541344pts (17ème), 195pts (12ème), 1pts (19ème), 1pts (20ème)Boomerang sportD
17Alexandre FUSELIER41pts (20ème), 1pts (20ème), 1pts (20ème), 1pts (21ème)Vega 2C
general
29 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Tom PAYNEGBR36971000pts (1er), 1000pts (1er), 1000pts (1er), 697pts (12ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
2Julien SENZIER3412647pts (5ème), 984pts (2ème), 781pts (10ème), 1000pts (1er)UsportD
3Franck PARAGOT2813665pts (4ème), 436pts (4ème), 846pts (7ème), 866pts (4ème)Mantra 3D
3Nicola DI-BERNARDO2813885pts (open), 432pts (open), 974pts (open), 926pts (open)Magus 6O
4Nicolas BERARDINI2811611pts (8ème), 384pts (7ème), 969pts (2ème), 847pts (6ème)TritonD
4SYLVAIN DHONNEUR2811995pts (open), 757pts (open), 489pts (open), 909pts (open)UsportD
5JOEN LEFEUVRE2646693pts (open), 565pts (open), 798pts (open), 1000pts (open)Avax XC2C
5Laurie GENOVESE2646585pts (9ème), 482pts (3ème), 861pts (6ème), 718pts (11ème)Eris 3 RSO
6Christine METAIS2606620pts (open), 633pts (open), 895pts (open), 828pts (open)Boomerang  7O
6JEROME MARGAT2606961pts (2ème), 150pts (13ème), 946pts (3ème), 549pts (14ème)Usport FRO
7Etienne COUPEZLUX2604753pts (open), 429pts (open), 901pts (open), 791pts (open)Mercury 2008O
7Bertrand BELLET2604668pts (3ème), 414pts (6ème), 770pts (12ème), 752pts (8ème)Avax XC2C
8Laurent CAETANO2419545pts (11ème), 132pts (15ème), 892pts (5ème), 850pts (5ème)Icepeak 3O
9Sylvain GATTINI2398640pts (6ème), 126pts (16ème), 804pts (9ème), 828pts (7ème)Sigma  7C
10P B2247327pts (18ème), 273pts (9ème), 913pts (4ème), 734pts (10ème)Eris 3O
10GLEN STEVENSNZL2247496pts (open), 532pts (open), 855pts (open), 849pts (open)PeakD
11Joseph PAILLARD2242486pts (12ème), 419pts (5ème), 775pts (11ème), 562pts (13ème)AspenC
12Arthur BELLET2103583pts (10ème), 240pts (10ème), 330pts (16ème), 950pts (3ème)Mantra 3D
13Gaetan JUNIQUE2016444pts (14ème), 231pts (11ème), 835pts (8ème), 506pts (16ème)FactorC
14Stephane MESGUEN1761388pts (16ème), 66pts (19ème), 572pts (14ème), 735pts (9ème)Venus 2D
15Aymeric PATIN1575444pts (13ème), 355pts (8ème), 513pts (15ème), 263pts (17ème)Sigma  6C
16XAVIER THEOLEYRE1498624pts (7ème), 138pts (14ème), 735pts (13ème), 1pts (19ème)BoomerangO
17Patrick BEROD997997pts (2ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
18Nicolas MENNEL992221pts (19ème), 90pts (17ème), 139pts (18ème), 542pts (15ème)Poison 2D
19Nicolas GERONI737427pts (15ème), 83pts (18ème), 212pts (17ème), 15pts (18ème)Boomerang sportD
19Maxime PINOT737580pts (open), 180pts (open), 922pts (open), 324pts (open)U4O
20Gabrielle VAN-DER-STEEN541344pts (17ème), 195pts (12ème), 1pts (19ème), 1pts (20ème)Boomerang sportD
21Michel COLIN4641pts (open), 272pts (open), 923pts (open), 1pts (open)Mercury 2008O
21Alexandre FUSELIER41pts (20ème), 1pts (20ème), 1pts (20ème), 1pts (21ème)Vega 2C
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Manche Libre 4 BranchesXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXmeruz XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXmarlens XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX6.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1310 validée le 21 mai 10
traces IGC de la manche 1 (1476 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Tom PAYNEGBR180.5 km6h27mn16s28 km/h0.00.00.010001000.061.0Aile inconnue OpenO
2JEROME MARGAT174.4 km6h31mn07s26.7 km/h0.00.00.0961961.055.0Usport FRO
3Bertrand BELLET138.4 km0.00.00.0668669.039.0Avax XC2C
4Franck PARAGOT120.4 km4h24mn45s27.3 km/h0.00.00.0665665.037.0Mantra 3D
5Julien SENZIER134.1 km0.00.00.0647648.035.0UsportD
6Sylvain GATTINI119.3 km5h31mn39s21.6 km/h0.00.00.0640641.033Sigma  7C
7XAVIER THEOLEYRE129.3 km0.00.00.0624625.030.0BoomerangO
8Nicolas BERARDINI113.8 km5h18mn58s21.4 km/h0.00.00.0611611.028.0TritonD
9Laurie GENOVESE111 km6h25mn30s17.3 km/h0.00.00.0585585.026.2Eris 3 RSO
10Arthur BELLET106.7 km4h14mn15s25.2 km/h0.00.00.0583583.025.8Mantra 3D
11Laurent CAETANO112.8 km0.00.00.0545546.023.0Icepeak 3O
12Joseph PAILLARD100.6 km5h31mn10s18.2 km/h0.00.00.0486487.020.0AspenC
13Aymeric PATIN92 km0.00.00.0444445.018.0Sigma  6C
13Gaetan JUNIQUE92 km0.00.00.0444445.017.7FactorC
15Nicolas GERONI88.4 km0.00.00.0427428.017.0Boomerang sportD
16Stephane MESGUEN80.3 km0.00.00.0388388.015.0Venus 2D
17Gabrielle VAN-DER-STEEN71.3 km0.00.00.0344345.012.0Boomerang sportD
18P B67.7 km0.00.00.0327327.012.0Eris 3O
19Nicolas MENNEL45.7 km0.00.00.0221221.06.0Poison 2D
20Alexandre FUSELIER0.00.00.011.00Vega 2C
openMichel COLIN132.5 km0.00.00.0641641.033Mercury 2008O
openJOEN LEFEUVRE127.2 km5h11mn36s24.5 km/h0.00.00.0693693.042.4Avax XC2C
openChristine METAIS115.8 km5h32mn33s20.9 km/h0.00.00.0620620.029.1Boomerang  7O
openSYLVAIN DHONNEUR179.4 km6h23mn19s28.1 km/h0.00.00.0995995.058.0UsportD
openMaxime PINOT120 km0.00.00.0580580.025.4U4O
openNicola DI-BERNARDO183.1 km0.00.00.0885885.051.7Magus 6O
openGLEN STEVENSNZL102.6 km0.00.00.0496496.020.5PeakD
openEtienne COUPEZLUX138 km5h32mn39s24.9 km/h0.00.00.0753753.046.0Mercury 2008O
manche 2
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Manche Libre 4 BranchesXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXmeruz XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXmarlens XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX6.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1313 validée le 21 mai 10
traces IGC de la manche 2 (687 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Tom PAYNEGBR104.4 km5h22mn59s19.4 km/h0.00.00.010001000.061.0Aile inconnue OpenO
2Julien SENZIER102 km5h00mn19s20.4 km/h0.00.00.0984984.058.0UsportD
3Laurie GENOVESE52.4 km3h49mn12s13.7 km/h0.00.00.0482482.034.0Eris 3 RSO
4Franck PARAGOT44.3 km1h45mn40s25.2 km/h0.00.00.0436436.029.7Mantra 3D
5Joseph PAILLARD43.8 km2h09mn30s20.3 km/h0.00.00.0419419.023.0AspenC
6Bertrand BELLET42.7 km1h56mn30s22 km/h0.00.00.0414414.021.0Avax XC2C
7Nicolas BERARDINI40.3 km1h59mn13s20.3 km/h0.00.00.0384384.018.0TritonD
8Aymeric PATIN38.2 km2h30mn14s15.3 km/h0.00.00.0355355.016.0Sigma  6C
9P B28.9 km1h29mn23s19.4 km/h0.00.00.0273273.012.0Eris 3O
10Arthur BELLET25.6 km1h22mn16s18.6 km/h0.00.00.0240240.09Mantra 3D
11Gaetan JUNIQUE24.8 km1h27mn44s17 km/h0.00.00.0231231.08.1FactorC
12Gabrielle VAN-DER-STEEN21.3 km1h21mn09s15.7 km/h0.00.00.0195195.06.0Boomerang sportD
13JEROME MARGAT18 km0.00.00.0150150.04.1Usport FRO
14XAVIER THEOLEYRE16.6 km0.00.00.0138138.04.0BoomerangO
15Laurent CAETANO14.2 km0h51mn07s16.7 km/h0.00.00.0132132.03.0Icepeak 3O
16Sylvain GATTINI15.1 km0.00.00.0126126.02.9Sigma  7C
17Nicolas MENNEL10.8 km0.00.00.09090.02.0Poison 2D
18Nicolas GERONI9.3 km0h39mn24s14.1 km/h0.00.00.08383.01.5Boomerang sportD
19Stephane MESGUEN7.5 km0h27mn21s16.5 km/h0.00.00.06666.01.0Venus 2D
20Alexandre FUSELIER0.00.00.011.00Vega 2C
openMichel COLIN32.6 km0.00.00.0272272.011Mercury 2008O
openJOEN LEFEUVRE60.5 km3h52mn23s15.6 km/h0.00.00.0565565.042.4Avax XC2C
openChristine METAIS67.3 km3h51mn27s17.4 km/h0.00.00.0633633.047.0Boomerang  7O
openSYLVAIN DHONNEUR79.3 km4h15mn18s18.6 km/h0.00.00.0757757.053.0UsportD
openMaxime PINOT21.6 km0.00.00.0180180.05.4U4O
openNicola DI-BERNARDO51.8 km0.00.00.0432432.027.1Magus 6O
openGLEN STEVENSNZL58.3 km4h42mn32s12.4 km/h0.00.00.0532532.038.3PeakD
openEtienne COUPEZLUX46.1 km2h54mn57s15.8 km/h0.00.00.0429429.024.9Mercury 2008O
manche 3
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Manche Libre 4 BranchesXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXmeruz XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXmarlens XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX6.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1311 validée le 21 mai 10
traces IGC de la manche 3 (1663 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Tom PAYNEGBR212 km7h07mn39s29.7 km/h0.00.00.010001000.061.0Aile inconnue OpenO
2Nicolas BERARDINI206.3 km7h12mn03s28.6 km/h0.00.00.0969969.055.0TritonD
3JEROME MARGAT201.1 km6h57mn14s28.9 km/h0.00.00.0946946.053.0Usport FRO
4P B194.9 km6h52mn27s28.3 km/h0.00.00.0913913.047.0Eris 3O
5Laurent CAETANO190.9 km6h55mn48s27.5 km/h0.00.00.0892892.044.0Icepeak 3O
6Laurie GENOVESE185 km7h00mn00s26.4 km/h0.00.00.0861861.042.0Eris 3 RSO
7Franck PARAGOT180.9 km6h29mn54s27.8 km/h0.00.00.0846846.040.0Mantra 3D
8Gaetan JUNIQUE180.3 km7h02mn23s25.6 km/h0.00.00.0835835.040.0FactorC
9Sylvain GATTINI174.5 km7h05mn13s24.6 km/h0.00.00.0804804.038.3Sigma  7C
10Julien SENZIER189.3 km0.00.00.0781781.037.0UsportD
11Joseph PAILLARD168 km6h45mn52s24.8 km/h0.00.00.0775775.037.0AspenC
12Bertrand BELLET168.2 km7h09mn47s23.5 km/h0.00.00.0770770.037.0Avax XC2C
13XAVIER THEOLEYRE178.1 km0.00.00.0735735.036.0BoomerangO
14Stephane MESGUEN126.1 km6h06mn14s20.7 km/h0.00.00.0572572.025.0Venus 2D
15Aymeric PATIN112.6 km5h11mn00s21.7 km/h0.00.00.0513513.022.0Sigma  6C
16Arthur BELLET79.9 km0.00.00.0330330.011.6Mantra 3D
17Nicolas GERONI51.4 km0.00.00.0212212.06.0Boomerang sportD
18Nicolas MENNEL33.7 km0.00.00.0139139.03.0Poison 2D
19Gabrielle VAN-DER-STEEN0.00.00.011.00Boomerang sportD
19Alexandre FUSELIER0.00.00.011.00Vega 2C
openMichel COLIN197.5 km7h12mn34s27.4 km/h0.00.00.0923923.050.0Mercury 2008O
openJOEN LEFEUVRE173.2 km7h09mn04s24.2 km/h0.00.00.0798798.038.2Avax XC2C
openChristine METAIS191.2 km6h38mn30s28.8 km/h0.00.00.0895895.044.0Boomerang  7O
openSYLVAIN DHONNEUR108.1 km5h22mn44s20.1 km/h0.00.00.0489489.020.4UsportD
openMaxime PINOT197 km7h03mn04s27.9 km/h0.00.00.0922922.048.6U4O
openNicola DI-BERNARDO207.9 km7h22mn16s28.2 km/h0.00.00.0974974.058.0Magus 6O
openGLEN STEVENSNZL184.1 km6h59mn19s26.3 km/h0.00.00.0855855.041.1PeakD
openEtienne COUPEZLUX192.9 km7h03mn38s27.3 km/h0.00.00.0901901.045.4Mercury 2008O
manche 4
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Manche Libre 4 BranchesXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXbisanne XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXmarlens XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX12.9 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1309 validée le 21 mai 10
traces IGC de la manche 4 (994 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Julien SENZIER109.7 km4h16mn01s25.7 km/h0.00.00.01000917.056.0UsportD
2Patrick BEROD108.2 km3h42mn41s29.2 km/h0.00.00.0997914.053.0Aile inconnue OpenO
3Arthur BELLET103.6 km3h49mn34s27.1 km/h0.00.00.0950871.048.0Mantra 3D
4Franck PARAGOT95.3 km3h41mn11s25.8 km/h0.00.00.0866794.041.0Mantra 3D
5Laurent CAETANO94.2 km3h56mn56s23.9 km/h0.00.00.0850780.039.0Icepeak 3O
6Nicolas BERARDINI94.6 km4h11mn12s22.6 km/h0.00.00.0847777.038.0TritonD
7Sylvain GATTINI91.2 km3h35mn21s25.4 km/h0.00.00.0828759.036.5Sigma  7C
8Bertrand BELLET94.1 km0.00.00.0752694.033.0Avax XC2C
9Stephane MESGUEN82.7 km4h01mn14s20.6 km/h0.00.00.0735675.031.0Venus 2D
10P B91.8 km0.00.00.0734677.032.0Eris 3O
11Laurie GENOVESE89.8 km0.00.00.0718663.030.5Eris 3 RSO
12Tom PAYNEGBR79.3 km4h18mn07s18.4 km/h0.00.00.0697640.029.0Aile inconnue OpenO
13Joseph PAILLARD70.3 km0.00.00.0562519.022.0AspenC
14JEROME MARGAT63.6 km4h12mn27s15.1 km/h0.00.00.0549505.021.2Usport FRO
15Nicolas MENNEL67.8 km0.00.00.0542500.021.0Poison 2D
16Gaetan JUNIQUE63.3 km0.00.00.0506467.019FactorC
17Aymeric PATIN32.8 km0.00.00.0263242.07.0Sigma  6C
18Nicolas GERONI1.9 km0.00.00.01514.00.2Boomerang sportD
19XAVIER THEOLEYRE0.00.00.011.00BoomerangO
19Gabrielle VAN-DER-STEEN0.00.00.011.00Boomerang sportD
19Alexandre FUSELIER0.00.00.011.00Vega 2C
19Michel COLIN0.00.00.011.00Mercury 2008O
openJOEN LEFEUVRE117.8 km3h58mn35s29.6 km/h0.00.00.010001000.062.0Avax XC2C
openChristine METAIS100 km4h12mn10s23.8 km/h0.00.00.0828828.044.0Boomerang  7O
openSYLVAIN DHONNEUR108.9 km4h16mn42s25.5 km/h0.00.00.0909909.051.0UsportD
openMaxime PINOT43.9 km0.00.00.0324324.011.3U4O
openNicola DI-BERNARDO108.7 km3h30mn35s31 km/h0.00.00.0926926.059.0Magus 6O
openGLEN STEVENSNZL115 km0.00.00.0849849.045.8PeakD
openEtienne COUPEZLUX94.8 km3h40mn47s25.8 km/h0.00.00.0791791.039.9Mercury 2008O
gen. Open
place opennompoints opendetailailecat.
1Tom PAYNEGBR36401000.0pts, 1000.0pts, 1000.0pts, 640.0ptscargol Aile inconnue Open
2Julien SENZIER3330648.0pts, 984.0pts, 781.0pts, 917.0pts Usport
3Nicola DI-BERNARDO3217885.0pts, 432.0pts, 974.0pts, 926.0pts Magus 6
4SYLVAIN DHONNEUR3150995.0pts, 757.0pts, 489.0pts, 909.0pts Usport
5JOEN LEFEUVRE3056693.0pts, 565.0pts, 798.0pts, 1000.0pts Avax XC2
6Christine METAIS2976620.0pts, 633.0pts, 895.0pts, 828.0pts Boomerang  7
7Etienne COUPEZLUX2874753.0pts, 429.0pts, 901.0pts, 791.0pts Mercury 2008
8Nicolas BERARDINI2741611.0pts, 384.0pts, 969.0pts, 777.0pts Triton
8Franck PARAGOT2741665.0pts, 436.0pts, 846.0pts, 794.0pts Mantra 3
10GLEN STEVENSNZL2732496.0pts, 532.0pts, 855.0pts, 849.0pts Peak
11Laurie GENOVESE2591585.0pts, 482.0pts, 861.0pts, 663.0pts Eris 3 RS
12JEROME MARGAT2562961.0pts, 150.0pts, 946.0pts, 505.0pts Usport FR
13Bertrand BELLET2547669.0pts, 414.0pts, 770.0pts, 694.0pts Avax XC2
14Laurent CAETANO2350546.0pts, 132.0pts, 892.0pts, 780.0pts Icepeak 3
15Sylvain GATTINI2330641.0pts, 126.0pts, 804.0pts, 759.0pts Sigma  7
16Joseph PAILLARD2200487.0pts, 419.0pts, 775.0pts, 519.0pts Aspen
17P B2190327.0pts, 273.0pts, 913.0pts, 677.0pts Eris 3
18Arthur BELLET2024583.0pts, 240.0pts, 330.0pts, 871.0pts Mantra 3
19Maxime PINOT2006580.0pts, 180.0pts, 922.0pts, 324.0pts U4
20Gaetan JUNIQUE1978445.0pts, 231.0pts, 835.0pts, 467.0pts Factor
21Michel COLIN1837641.0pts, 272.0pts, 923.0pts, 1.0pts Mercury 2008
22Stephane MESGUEN1701388.0pts, 66.0pts, 572.0pts, 675.0pts Venus 2
23Aymeric PATIN1555445.0pts, 355.0pts, 513.0pts, 242.0pts Sigma  6
24XAVIER THEOLEYRE1499625.0pts, 138.0pts, 735.0pts, 1.0pts Boomerang
25Nicolas MENNEL950221.0pts, 90.0pts, 139.0pts, 500.0pts Poison 2
26Patrick BEROD914914.0ptscargol Aile inconnue Open
27Nicolas GERONI737428.0pts, 83.0pts, 212.0pts, 14.0pts Boomerang sport
28Gabrielle VAN-DER-STEEN542345.0pts, 195.0pts, 1.0pts, 1.0pts Boomerang sport
29Alexandre FUSELIER41.0pts, 1.0pts, 1.0pts, 1.0pts Vega 2