Val Louron (5-5/04/10)

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
31 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1KAY BOUSQUET902902pts (2ème)PeakD
2SAMUEL ESSERTIER872872pts (3ème)Aspen 3C
3ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT864864pts (4ème)Aspen 3C
4PIERRE CLAVERIE846846pts (7ème)UsportD
5ARTHUR CHOLLEY839839pts (9ème)Sigma  7C
6GUILLAUME OPPERMANN837837pts (11ème)PeakD
7SYLVAIN GATTINI836836pts (12ème)Sigma  7C
8GAEL PARENT833833pts (14ème)Sigma  7C
9THEO AUDEBAUD-MEESTERS833833pts (13ème)Aspen 3C
10ANTOINE GERIN-JEAN535535pts (17ème)Sigma  7C
11LOUIS NIQUET532532pts (18ème)Aspen 3C
12SEBASTIEN BEGU522522pts (19ème)Mantra 2D
13THOMAS UNFER520520pts (20ème)Magic 5D
14LAURENT PRADERE502502pts (21ème)Avax XC2C
15PHILIPPE WACHTER496496pts (22ème)Sigma  6C
16CLAUDE DOSSAT386386pts (23ème)PeakD
17CORINNE LIVINEC332332pts (25ème)AnteaC
18HERVE BELLOC255255pts (26ème)FactorC
19FREDERIC SCHEMBRI146146pts (27ème)Venus 2D
20PHILIPPE SAVINAUD145145pts (28ème)Aspen 3C
21PIERRE GILLE142142pts (29ème)Aspen 3C
22DIDIER DURAND138138pts (30ème)Aspen 3C
23ANDRE MOUCHET136136pts (31ème)Mantra 3D
24FABRICE PIERRON118118pts (32ème)Trango XCD
25PATRICK CHEVALLIER5050pts (33ème)DeltaC
26NICOLAS GERONI4848pts (34ème)Boomerang sportD
27LEO DEGUEURCE3434pts (36ème)Aspen 3C
28RUDY GOSSET3434pts (35ème)Sigma  7C
29MURIEL HERCHER2929pts (37ème)Addict 2C
30JEAN-MICHEL LAYRIS11pts (39ème)Sigma  7C
31LUDOVIC FARNAUD11pts (38ème)FaialC
general
45 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1PIERRE REMY10001000pts (open)Mantra R10.2O
1YOANN CHAVANNE10001000pts (1er)Eris 3 RSO
2BENOIT FABRE902968pts (open)IcepeakO
2KAY BOUSQUET902902pts (2ème)PeakD
3SAMUEL ESSERTIER872872pts (3ème)Aspen 3C
4EVA HUMEAU864938pts (open)Eris 3O
4ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT864864pts (4ème)Aspen 3C
5JEAN-JACQUES LIVINEC850850pts (5ème)Zoom RaceO
6BRUNO CROS849868pts (open)Mercury 2008O
6BENJAMIN CREZE849849pts (6ème)Boomerang  5O
7PIERRE CLAVERIE846846pts (7ème)UsportD
8MAXIME CHIRON840840pts (8ème)U3O
9ARTHUR CHOLLEY839839pts (9ème)Sigma  7C
10PIERRE PALETTE838838pts (10ème)Eris 3 RSO
11GUILLAUME OPPERMANN837837pts (11ème)PeakD
12PIERRE DEJOUS836814pts (open)Mantra R10.2O
12SYLVAIN GATTINI836836pts (12ème)Sigma  7C
13GAEL PARENT833833pts (14ème)Sigma  7C
13THEO AUDEBAUD-MEESTERS833833pts (13ème)Aspen 3C
15VINCENT CAU704704pts (15ème)IcepeakO
16KEVIN BONNENFANT563563pts (16ème)Eris 2O
16JULIEN GARCIA563809pts (open)EdgeO
17ANTOINE GERIN-JEAN535535pts (17ème)Sigma  7C
18LOUIS NIQUET532532pts (18ème)Aspen 3C
19SEBASTIEN BEGU522522pts (19ème)Mantra 2D
20THOMAS UNFER520520pts (20ème)Magic 5D
21LAURENT PRADERE502502pts (21ème)Avax XC2C
22PHILIPPE WACHTER496496pts (22ème)Sigma  6C
23CLAUDE DOSSAT386386pts (23ème)PeakD
24PHILIPPE TANCREDE364364pts (24ème)EdgeO
25CORINNE LIVINEC332332pts (25ème)AnteaC
26HERVE BELLOC255255pts (26ème)FactorC
27FREDERIC SCHEMBRI146146pts (27ème)Venus 2D
28PHILIPPE SAVINAUD145145pts (28ème)Aspen 3C
29PIERRE GILLE142142pts (29ème)Aspen 3C
30DIDIER DURAND138138pts (30ème)Aspen 3C
31ANDRE MOUCHET136136pts (31ème)Mantra 3D
32FABRICE PIERRON118118pts (32ème)Trango XCD
33PATRICK CHEVALLIER5050pts (33ème)DeltaC
34NICOLAS GERONI4848pts (34ème)Boomerang sportD
35LEO DEGUEURCE3434pts (36ème)Aspen 3C
35RUDY GOSSET3434pts (35ème)Sigma  7C
37MURIEL HERCHER2929pts (37ème)Addict 2C
38JEAN-MICHEL LAYRIS11pts (39ème)Sigma  7C
38LUDOVIC FARNAUD11pts (38ème)FaialC
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course au But de 61.3 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdécollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco 700 vl XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXstart 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXlac d avajan XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX4.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXtuc d ardounes XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX7.0 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcecire XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX13.0 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 4XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXpic du lion XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX12.1 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 5XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco ens XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX11.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 6XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXresto d altitude XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX9.2 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXattero genos XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX3.8 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1277 validée le 7 avril 10
traces IGC de la manche 1 (1501 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1YOANN CHAVANNE61.3 km3h36mn12s17 km/h0.00.00.01000964.062.0Eris 3 RSO
2KAY BOUSQUET55.6 km55.580.00.00.0902870.057.0PeakD
3SAMUEL ESSERTIER53.7 km53.680.00.00.0872841.053.0Aspen 3C
4ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT53.2 km53.170.00.00.0864833.051.0Aspen 3C
5JEAN-JACQUES LIVINEC52.4 km52.360.00.00.0850821.049.0Zoom RaceO
6BENJAMIN CREZE52.2 km52.240.00.00.0849819.048.0Boomerang  5O
7PIERRE CLAVERIE52.1 km52.100.00.00.0846817.047.0UsportD
8MAXIME CHIRON51.7 km51.730.00.00.0840812.045.0U3O
9ARTHUR CHOLLEY51.6 km51.620.00.00.0839810.044.0Sigma  7C
10PIERRE PALETTE51.6 km51.600.00.00.0838810.044.0Eris 3 RSO
11GUILLAUME OPPERMANN51.5 km51.490.00.00.0837808.042.0PeakD
12SYLVAIN GATTINI51.5 km51.480.00.00.0836808.042.0Sigma  7C
13THEO AUDEBAUD-MEESTERS51.3 km0.00.00.0833804.042.0Aspen 3C
13GAEL PARENT51.2 km51.240.00.00.0833804.042.0Sigma  7C
15VINCENT CAU43.3 km43.260.00.00.0704683.034.0IcepeakO
16KEVIN BONNENFANT34.5 km0.00.00.0563549.027.2Eris 2O
17ANTOINE GERIN-JEAN32.7 km32.730.00.00.0535522.025.0Sigma  7C
18LOUIS NIQUET32.6 km32.570.00.00.0532519.024.0Aspen 3C
19SEBASTIEN BEGU31.9 km31.910.00.00.0522509.024.0Mantra 2D
20THOMAS UNFER31.8 km31.840.00.00.0520508.023.0Magic 5D
21LAURENT PRADERE30.7 km30.690.00.00.0502490.022.0Avax XC2C
22PHILIPPE WACHTER30.4 km30.350.00.00.0496485.022.0Sigma  6C
23CLAUDE DOSSAT23.5 km23.490.00.00.0386378.015.6PeakD
24PHILIPPE TANCREDE22.2 km22.160.00.00.0364358.014.0EdgeO
25CORINNE LIVINEC20.2 km20.200.00.00.0332327.013.0AnteaC
26HERVE BELLOC15.4 km15.430.00.00.0255252.09.0FactorC
27FREDERIC SCHEMBRI8.8 km8.770.00.00.0146146.03.8Venus 2D
28PHILIPPE SAVINAUD8.7 km8.700.00.00.0145145.03.8Aspen 3C
29PIERRE GILLE8.5 km8.520.00.00.0142142.04.0Aspen 3C
30DIDIER DURAND8.3 km8.290.00.00.0138138.03.5Aspen 3C
31ANDRE MOUCHET8.2 km8.150.00.00.0136136.04.0Mantra 3D
32FABRICE PIERRON7.1 km7.070.00.00.0118119.03.0Trango XCD
33PATRICK CHEVALLIER3 km2.960.00.00.05051.01.0DeltaC
34NICOLAS GERONI2.8 km2.820.00.00.04849.00.7Boomerang sportD
35RUDY GOSSET2 km2.010.00.00.03435.00.4Sigma  7C
35LEO DEGUEURCE2 km2.010.00.00.03435.00.4Aspen 3C
37MURIEL HERCHER1.7 km1.680.00.00.02930.00.4Addict 2C
38LUDOVIC FARNAUD0.00.00.011.00FaialC
38JEAN-MICHEL LAYRIS0.00.00.011.00Sigma  7C
openBRUNO CROS55.5 km55.460.00.00.0868868.055.0Mercury 2008O
openJULIEN GARCIA51.5 km51.530.00.00.0809809.048.3EdgeO
openPIERRE DEJOUS51.9 km51.880.00.00.0814814.048.8Mantra R10.2O
openPIERRE REMY61.3 km3h25mn08s17.9 km/h0.00.00.010001000.066.2Mantra R10.2O
openEVA HUMEAU60.1 km60.060.00.00.0938938.060.0Eris 3O
openBENOIT FABRE61.3 km3h34mn08s17.2 km/h0.00.00.0968968.064.0IcepeakO
gen. Open
place opennompoints opendetailailecat.
1PIERRE REMY10001000.0pts Mantra R10.2
2BENOIT FABRE968968.0pts Icepeak
3YOANN CHAVANNE964964.0pts Eris 3 RS
4EVA HUMEAU938938.0pts Eris 3
5KAY BOUSQUET870870.0pts Peak
6BRUNO CROS868868.0pts Mercury 2008
7SAMUEL ESSERTIER841841.0pts Aspen 3
8ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT833833.0pts Aspen 3
9JEAN-JACQUES LIVINEC821821.0pts Zoom Race
10BENJAMIN CREZE819819.0pts Boomerang  5
11PIERRE CLAVERIE817817.0pts Usport
12PIERRE DEJOUS814814.0pts Mantra R10.2
13MAXIME CHIRON812812.0pts U3
14PIERRE PALETTE810810.0pts Eris 3 RS
14ARTHUR CHOLLEY810810.0pts Sigma  7
16JULIEN GARCIA809809.0pts Edge
17SYLVAIN GATTINI808808.0pts Sigma  7
17GUILLAUME OPPERMANN808808.0pts Peak
19GAEL PARENT804804.0pts Sigma  7
19THEO AUDEBAUD-MEESTERS804804.0pts Aspen 3
21VINCENT CAU683683.0pts Icepeak
22KEVIN BONNENFANT549549.0pts Eris 2
23ANTOINE GERIN-JEAN522522.0pts Sigma  7
24LOUIS NIQUET519519.0pts Aspen 3
25SEBASTIEN BEGU509509.0pts Mantra 2
26THOMAS UNFER508508.0pts Magic 5
27LAURENT PRADERE490490.0pts Avax XC2
28PHILIPPE WACHTER485485.0pts Sigma  6
29CLAUDE DOSSAT378378.0pts Peak
30PHILIPPE TANCREDE358358.0pts Edge
31CORINNE LIVINEC327327.0pts Antea
32HERVE BELLOC252252.0pts Factor
33FREDERIC SCHEMBRI146146.0pts Venus 2
34PHILIPPE SAVINAUD145145.0pts Aspen 3
35PIERRE GILLE142142.0pts Aspen 3
36DIDIER DURAND138138.0pts Aspen 3
37ANDRE MOUCHET136136.0pts Mantra 3
38FABRICE PIERRON119119.0pts Trango XC
39PATRICK CHEVALLIER5151.0pts Delta
40NICOLAS GERONI4949.0pts Boomerang sport
41LEO DEGUEURCE3535.0pts Aspen 3
42RUDY GOSSET3535.0pts Sigma  7
43MURIEL HERCHER3030.0pts Addict 2
44JEAN-MICHEL LAYRIS11.0pts Sigma  7
45LUDOVIC FARNAUD11.0pts Faial