Cerdagne (11-12/06/11)

Statut : Resultats officiels
11 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1ANTOINE GERIN-JEAN892892pts (2ème)Omega 8D
2ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT714714pts (3ème)Omega 8D
3GAEL PARENT649649pts (5ème)Omega 8D
4PIERRE CHAUSSADE540540pts (6ème)RaC
5JOSE BARBAS216216pts (9ème)Aspen 3C
6FRANCOIS CORMIER204204pts (10ème)Cayenne 3C
7LUDOVIC FARNAUD170170pts (11ème)DeltaC
8THEO AUDEBAUD-MEESTERS168168pts (12ème)Avax XC3D
9LEO DEGUEURCE137137pts (13ème)Avax XC3D
10DIDIER DURAND120120pts (14ème)Peak 2D
11JEAN-MICHEL BERGERE106106pts (15ème)Magic 4D
15 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1YOANN CHAVANNE10001000pts (1er)Edge XRO
2ANTOINE GERIN-JEAN892892pts (2ème)Omega 8D
3ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT714714pts (3ème)Omega 8D
4ANTOINE CABIAC674674pts (4ème)Eris 4O
5GAEL PARENT649649pts (5ème)Omega 8D
6PIERRE CHAUSSADE540540pts (6ème)RaC
7KEVIN BONNENFANT298298pts (7ème)Eris 4O
8GUILLAUME TAVENNE253253pts (8ème)Trango X-LightO
9JOSE BARBAS216216pts (9ème)Aspen 3C
10FRANCOIS CORMIER204204pts (10ème)Cayenne 3C
11LUDOVIC FARNAUD170170pts (11ème)DeltaC
12THEO AUDEBAUD-MEESTERS168168pts (12ème)Avax XC3D
13LEO DEGUEURCE137137pts (13ème)Avax XC3D
14DIDIER DURAND120120pts (14ème)Peak 2D
15JEAN-MICHEL BERGERE106106pts (15ème)Magic 4D
lieu : Cerdagne
Manche Libre 4 Branches
date : 12/06/2011
distance optimisee : 1.082 km
manche 1604 validée le 20 juin 11

Télécharger les traces pour Google Earth
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1YOANN CHAVANNE53.2 km3h09mn06s16.9 km/h0.00.00.0100059.0Edge XRO
2ANTOINE GERIN-JEAN47.9 km3h05mn19s15.5 km/h0.00.00.089253.0Omega 8D
3ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT38 km2h15mn38s16.8 km/h0.00.00.071444.0Omega 8D
4ANTOINE CABIAC41.3 km0.00.00.067438.0Eris 4O
5GAEL PARENT35.3 km2h29mn31s14.1 km/h0.00.00.064933.5Omega 8D
6PIERRE CHAUSSADE33.1 km0.00.00.054026.0RaC
7KEVIN BONNENFANT15.9 km0h54mn07s17.6 km/h0.00.00.029813.0Eris 4O
8GUILLAUME TAVENNE13.7 km0h55mn03s14.9 km/h0.00.00.02538.8Trango X-LightO
9JOSE BARBAS11.9 km0h56mn26s12.7 km/h0.00.00.02166.0Aspen 3C
10FRANCOIS CORMIER12.5 km0.00.00.02043.9Cayenne 3C
11LUDOVIC FARNAUD9.9 km1h35mn43s6.2 km/h0.00.00.01702.1DeltaC
12THEO AUDEBAUD-MEESTERS10.3 km0.00.00.01681.6Avax XC3D
13LEO DEGUEURCE7.7 km0h34mn30s13.3 km/h0.00.00.01370.6Avax XC3D
14DIDIER DURAND7.4 km0.00.00.01200.2Peak 2D
15JEAN-MICHEL BERGERE6.5 km0.00.00.01060Magic 4D