V.AU.TOUR de l'Ariège (8-14/07/12)

FAI Opens in France available for registration

2022-08-06 to 2022-08-12 : Alsace Vosges Open 2022
2022-08-20 to 2022-08-26 : La Trans'Alps / Itinérant dans les Alpes
2022-10-08 to 2022-10-09 : Roq'PA Précision d'Atterrissage à Roquebrune
2022-11-11 to 2022-11-12 : championnat de France précision d'atterrissage

V.AU.TOUR de l'Ariège is registered in FAI calendar as a category 2 event.

Registration rules :
  • Registration is accessible to all foreign pilots with a valid FAI license and a third party insurance
  • As per FAI rules, 25 per cent of the places are reserved for foreign pilots if they register before 15th june 2012. After this date, this reserved number no more garanteed.

  • Click here to access registration form and registration list

Cette competition est inscrite au calendrier FAI
Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
43 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1RUUD VAN DER HEIJDENNLD2510665pts (2ème), 1000pts (1er), 845.2pts (3ème)Mantra 4D
2NATHALIE FRESNE2051513.1pts (8ème), 908.4pts (4ème), 629.9pts (11ème)Mantra 4D
3ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT2011285.7pts (37ème), 880.7pts (5ème), 844.7pts (4ème)Omega 8D
4FRANCOISE BESTEL1619326.5pts (25ème), 792.7pts (6ème), 500pts (19ème)Artik 3C
5MARCO MENGEDEU1587369.4pts (20ème), 665.9pts (10ème), 552.1pts (14ème)Mantra 4D
6JEAN MARC CHARRON1579573.9pts (5ème), 305.6pts (25ème), 699.3pts (8ème)Omega 8D
7LLUIS GRANEROESP1534325.2pts (26ème), 670pts (9ème), 539.1pts (15ème)Artik 3C
8PATRICK CHEVALLIER1501271.8pts (40ème), 716.2pts (7ème), 512.8pts (17ème)DeltaC
9BENJAMIN BOUTELLIER1499383.6pts (19ème), 416.2pts (16ème), 698.9pts (9ème)Sigma  8C
10CLAUDE LE-MELLEC1469470.5pts (13ème), 287.7pts (29ème), 710.7pts (7ème)Mantra 4D
11XAVIER AJELLO1423482.7pts (11ème), 273.8pts (33ème), 666.8pts (10ème)Mantra 4D
12PIERRE GILLE1383497.4pts (10ème), 267.7pts (36ème), 617.4pts (12ème)Aspen 3C
13LOUIS NIQUET1342254.3pts (43ème), 693.6pts (8ème), 393.7pts (25ème)Aspen 4C
14BERNARD HUMEAU1309401.7pts (18ème), 539.3pts (12ème), 367.7pts (26ème)Peak 2D
15MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE1299312.7pts (30ème), 488pts (14ème), 498.4pts (20ème)Artik 3C
16JEROME BUREL1236341.5pts (24ème), 283.8pts (30ème), 610.2pts (13ème)Aspen 3C
17ELS VAN DOOSSELAEREBEL1147342.6pts (22ème), 349.5pts (19ème), 454.7pts (23ème)Aspen 4C
18MARCEL SIMON1110508.8pts (9ème), 334.4pts (20ème), 266.5pts (34ème)DeltaC
19XAVIER BOUQUET1105309.3pts (31ème), 513.8pts (13ème), 281.4pts (32ème)TribeC
20GERARD VIOLA1102366.9pts (21ème), 208.2pts (46ème), 527.1pts (16ème)DeltaC
21PATRICE GUIEN1097418.3pts (15ème), 465.5pts (15ème), 213.1pts (37ème)PeakD
22HERVE BELLOC1061288.3pts (35ème), 269.2pts (35ème), 503.4pts (18ème)FactorC
23ANNELYSE DECORGES991456.6pts (14ème), 359.7pts (18ème), 174.6pts (44ème)Sigma  8C
24THIERRY VENANT990245.2pts (44ème), 271.1pts (34ème), 473.5pts (21ème)Golden 3B
25SEBASTIEN VIGNES977313.2pts (29ème), 197.5pts (47ème), 465.9pts (22ème)Avax XC3D
26ROLAND WACOGNE971317.6pts (27ème), 299.9pts (27ème), 353.2pts (29ème)Peak 2D
27SERGE LIMOUZI940663.7pts (11ème), 276.4pts (33ème)DeltaC
28PIERRE PALETTE936935.9pts (2ème)Avax XC2C
29BORIS FABRE927301.1pts (33ème), 260.8pts (38ème), 365.2pts (27ème)Addict 2C
30PATRICE MOLLIE906267.4pts (42ème), 279.5pts (32ème), 359pts (28ème)Artik 3C
31BERNARD BESTEL836411.9pts (16ème), 197pts (48ème), 226.9pts (36ème)Omega 8D
32HAROLD PLUVIEUX826286.8pts (36ème), 330.9pts (22ème), 207.9pts (39ème)TycoonD
33BERTRAND HARDELAY786292.6pts (34ème), 317.4pts (24ème), 176.4pts (43ème)RebelC
34FREDERIC GRENIER773272.3pts (39ème), 260.4pts (39ème), 240.6pts (35ème)Aspen 4C
35ERIC DUMAZERT767314.5pts (28ème), 242.3pts (44ème), 210.5pts (38ème)ZenithB
36THOMAS SERRANO729278.5pts (38ème), 254.3pts (41ème), 196.3pts (42ème)FactorC
37FRANCK CHEVALIER682306.7pts (32ème), 247.8pts (43ème), 127.7pts (46ème)Aspen 3C
38ALBAN FORMISANO664409.3pts (17ème), 255.1pts (40ème)annapurnaC
39PIERRICK AUBOUIN654252.2pts (42ème), 401.6pts (24ème)Mantra 2D
40THEO GEORGES639237pts (45ème), 264pts (37ème), 137.9pts (45ème)Avax XC3D
41CYRILLE BALLAND618414.8pts (17ème), 202.9pts (40ème)Rush 3B
42MONIQUE SARRE617271.4pts (41ème), 234.5pts (45ème), 110.9pts (47ème)Antea 2C
43THOMAS UNFER542342pts (23ème), 199.7pts (41ème)Magic 5D
general
49 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1RUUD VAN DER HEIJDENNLD2510665pts (2ème), 1000pts (1er), 845.2pts (3ème)Mantra 4D
2NICOLA DI-BERNARDO2272969.6pts (1er), 331.5pts (21ème), 970.6pts (2ème)Enzo 1K
3NATHALIE FRESNE2051513.1pts (8ème), 908.4pts (4ème), 629.9pts (11ème)Mantra 4D
4ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT2011285.7pts (37ème), 880.7pts (5ème), 844.7pts (4ème)Omega 8D
5DOMINIQUE GUENARD1971648.3pts (3ème), 323pts (23ème), 1000pts (1er)Enzo 1K
6ERIC DAIGREMONT1787559.9pts (6ème), 920.8pts (3ème), 306.8pts (31ème)Icepeak 6K
7FRANCOISE BESTEL1619326.5pts (25ème), 792.7pts (6ème), 500pts (19ème)Artik 3C
8FREDERIC SINATTI1615594.9pts (4ème), 304.7pts (26ème), 715.2pts (6ème)Icepeak 6K
9MARCO MENGEDEU1587369.4pts (20ème), 665.9pts (10ème), 552.1pts (14ème)Mantra 4D
10JEAN MARC CHARRON1579573.9pts (5ème), 305.6pts (25ème), 699.3pts (8ème)Omega 8D
11DIDIER DURAND1577471.7pts (12ème), 280.3pts (31ème), 824.7pts (5ème)Icepeak 6K
12LLUIS GRANEROESP1534325.2pts (26ème), 670pts (9ème), 539.1pts (15ème)Artik 3C
13PATRICK CHEVALLIER1501271.8pts (40ème), 716.2pts (7ème), 512.8pts (17ème)DeltaC
14BENJAMIN BOUTELLIER1499383.6pts (19ème), 416.2pts (16ème), 698.9pts (9ème)Sigma  8C
15CLAUDE LE-MELLEC1469470.5pts (13ème), 287.7pts (29ème), 710.7pts (7ème)Mantra 4D
16XAVIER AJELLO1423482.7pts (11ème), 273.8pts (33ème), 666.8pts (10ème)Mantra 4D
17PIERRE GILLE1383497.4pts (10ème), 267.7pts (36ème), 617.4pts (12ème)Aspen 3C
18LOUIS NIQUET1342254.3pts (43ème), 693.6pts (8ème), 393.7pts (25ème)Aspen 4C
19BERNARD HUMEAU1309401.7pts (18ème), 539.3pts (12ème), 367.7pts (26ème)Peak 2D
20MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE1299312.7pts (30ème), 488pts (14ème), 498.4pts (20ème)Artik 3C
21JEROME BUREL1236341.5pts (24ème), 283.8pts (30ème), 610.2pts (13ème)Aspen 3C
22R S1207554pts (7ème), 299.8pts (28ème), 352.9pts (30ème)Icepeak 6K
23ELS VAN DOOSSELAEREBEL1147342.6pts (22ème), 349.5pts (19ème), 454.7pts (23ème)Aspen 4C
24MARCEL SIMON1110508.8pts (9ème), 334.4pts (20ème), 266.5pts (34ème)DeltaC
25XAVIER BOUQUET1105309.3pts (31ème), 513.8pts (13ème), 281.4pts (32ème)TribeC
26GERARD VIOLA1102366.9pts (21ème), 208.2pts (46ème), 527.1pts (16ème)DeltaC
27PATRICE GUIEN1097418.3pts (15ème), 465.5pts (15ème), 213.1pts (37ème)PeakD
28HERVE BELLOC1061288.3pts (35ème), 269.2pts (35ème), 503.4pts (18ème)FactorC
29ANNELYSE DECORGES991456.6pts (14ème), 359.7pts (18ème), 174.6pts (44ème)Sigma  8C
30THIERRY VENANT990245.2pts (44ème), 271.1pts (34ème), 473.5pts (21ème)Golden 3B
31SEBASTIEN VIGNES977313.2pts (29ème), 197.5pts (47ème), 465.9pts (22ème)Avax XC3D
32ROLAND WACOGNE971317.6pts (27ème), 299.9pts (27ème), 353.2pts (29ème)Peak 2D
33SERGE LIMOUZI940663.7pts (11ème), 276.4pts (33ème)DeltaC
34PIERRE PALETTE936935.9pts (2ème)Avax XC2C
35BORIS FABRE927301.1pts (33ème), 260.8pts (38ème), 365.2pts (27ème)Addict 2C
36PATRICE MOLLIE906267.4pts (42ème), 279.5pts (32ème), 359pts (28ème)Artik 3C
37BERNARD BESTEL836411.9pts (16ème), 197pts (48ème), 226.9pts (36ème)Omega 8D
38HAROLD PLUVIEUX826286.8pts (36ème), 330.9pts (22ème), 207.9pts (39ème)TycoonD
39BERTRAND HARDELAY786292.6pts (34ème), 317.4pts (24ème), 176.4pts (43ème)RebelC
40FREDERIC GRENIER773272.3pts (39ème), 260.4pts (39ème), 240.6pts (35ème)Aspen 4C
41ERIC DUMAZERT767314.5pts (28ème), 242.3pts (44ème), 210.5pts (38ème)ZenithB
42THOMAS SERRANO729278.5pts (38ème), 254.3pts (41ème), 196.3pts (42ème)FactorC
43FRANCK CHEVALIER682306.7pts (32ème), 247.8pts (43ème), 127.7pts (46ème)Aspen 3C
44ALBAN FORMISANO664409.3pts (17ème), 255.1pts (40ème)annapurnaC
45PIERRICK AUBOUIN654252.2pts (42ème), 401.6pts (24ème)Mantra 2D
46THEO GEORGES639237pts (45ème), 264pts (37ème), 137.9pts (45ème)Avax XC3D
47CYRILLE BALLAND618414.8pts (17ème), 202.9pts (40ème)Rush 3B
48MONIQUE SARRE617271.4pts (41ème), 234.5pts (45ème), 110.9pts (47ème)Antea 2C
49THOMAS UNFER542342pts (23ème), 199.7pts (41ème)Magic 5D
manche 1
lieu : prat d'albis
Manche Libre 4 Branches
date : 09/07/2012
distance optimisee : 3.100 km
manche 1859 validée le 17 juillet 12

Télécharger les traces pour Google Earth
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1NICOLA DI-BERNARDO18.9 km1h49mn59s10.3 km/h0.00.00.0969.660.0Enzo 1K
2RUUD VAN DER HEIJDENNLD12.7 km0h55mn03s13.8 km/h0.00.00.066557.2Mantra 4D
3DOMINIQUE GUENARD12.4 km0h56mn42s13.1 km/h0.00.00.0648.354.0Enzo 1K
4FREDERIC SINATTI11.5 km1h00mn57s11.3 km/h0.00.00.0594.950.0Icepeak 6K
5JEAN MARC CHARRON11.1 km1h01mn08s10.9 km/h0.00.00.0573.947.0Omega 8D
6ERIC DAIGREMONT10.5 km0h41mn46s15.1 km/h0.00.00.0559.943.7Icepeak 6K
7R S10.6 km0h50mn12s12.7 km/h0.00.00.055441.0Icepeak 6K
8NATHALIE FRESNE9.6 km0h33mn56s16.9 km/h0.00.00.0513.137.2Mantra 4D
9MARCEL SIMON9.9 km0h56mn58s10.4 km/h0.00.00.0508.835.0DeltaC
10PIERRE GILLE9.5 km0h41mn48s13.6 km/h0.00.00.0497.432.0Aspen 3C
11XAVIER AJELLO9.1 km0h36mn25s15 km/h0.00.00.0482.730.0Mantra 4D
12DIDIER DURAND9 km0h40mn06s13.5 km/h0.00.00.0471.727.1Icepeak 6K
13CLAUDE LE-MELLEC9 km0h43mn51s12.4 km/h0.00.00.0470.525.3Mantra 4D
14ANNELYSE DECORGES8.2 km0h19mn57s24.8 km/h0.00.00.0456.623.0Sigma  8C
15PATRICE GUIEN7.4 km0h18mn00s24.8 km/h0.00.00.0418.319.9PeakD
16BERNARD BESTEL8 km0h42mn40s11.2 km/h0.00.00.0411.918.0Omega 8D
17ALBAN FORMISANO7.5 km0h22mn12s20.2 km/h0.00.00.0409.317.0annapurnaC
18BERNARD HUMEAU7.2 km0h18mn22s23.4 km/h0.00.00.0401.715.0Peak 2D
19BENJAMIN BOUTELLIER6.8 km0h15mn34s26.1 km/h0.00.00.0383.613.0Sigma  8C
20MARCO MENGEDEU7 km0h25mn40s16.3 km/h0.00.00.0369.411.6Mantra 4D
21GERARD VIOLA6.5 km0h15mn12s25.5 km/h0.00.00.0366.911.0DeltaC
22ELS VAN DOOSSELAEREBEL6.1 km0h11mn57s30.5 km/h0.00.00.0342.68.7Aspen 4C
23THOMAS UNFER6.6 km0h30mn36s12.9 km/h0.00.00.03428.0Magic 5D
24JEROME BUREL6.3 km0h21mn39s17.6 km/h0.00.00.0341.57.0Aspen 3C
25FRANCOISE BESTEL6 km0h16mn52s21.2 km/h0.00.00.0326.56.0Artik 3C
26LLUIS GRANEROESP6.1 km0h19mn14s18.9 km/h0.00.00.0325.25.5Artik 3C
27ROLAND WACOGNE6.1 km0h24mn07s15.1 km/h0.00.00.0317.64.7Peak 2D
28ERIC DUMAZERT5.9 km0h20mn00s17.6 km/h0.00.00.0314.54.2ZenithB
29SEBASTIEN VIGNES6.6 km0.00.00.0313.24.0Avax XC3D
30MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE5.8 km0h20mn21s17.2 km/h0.00.00.0312.73.5Artik 3C
31XAVIER BOUQUET5.7 km0h18mn13s18.8 km/h0.00.00.0309.33.0TribeC
32FRANCK CHEVALIER5.8 km0h20mn36s16.8 km/h0.00.00.0306.73.0Aspen 3C
33BORIS FABRE5.5 km0h15mn50s20.9 km/h0.00.00.0301.12.0Addict 2C
34BERTRAND HARDELAY5.5 km0h17mn05s19.2 km/h0.00.00.0292.62.0RebelC
35HERVE BELLOC5.4 km0h20mn32s15.9 km/h0.00.00.0288.31.7FactorC
36HAROLD PLUVIEUX5.3 km0h14mn12s22.4 km/h0.00.00.0286.82.0TycoonD
37ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT5.5 km0h24mn00s13.7 km/h0.00.00.0285.71.4Omega 8D
38THOMAS SERRANO5.2 km0h15mn42s20 km/h0.00.00.0278.51.0FactorC
39FREDERIC GRENIER5.1 km0h14mn45s20.6 km/h0.00.00.0272.31.0Aspen 4C
40PATRICK CHEVALLIER5.3 km0h24mn05s13.1 km/h0.00.00.0271.80.8DeltaC
41MONIQUE SARRE5.2 km0h19mn19s16 km/h0.00.00.0271.41.0Antea 2C
42PATRICE MOLLIE4.9 km0h10mn31s27.7 km/h0.00.00.0267.40.7Artik 3C
43LOUIS NIQUET4.7 km0h15mn07s18.8 km/h0.00.00.0254.30.3Aspen 4C
44THIERRY VENANT4.8 km0h28mn05s10.3 km/h0.00.00.0245.20.1Golden 3B
45THEO GEORGES5 km0.00.00.02370Avax XC3D
manche 2
lieu : Lieu
Manche Libre 4 Branches
date : 12/07/2012
distance optimisee : 3.099 km
manche 1860 validée le 17 juillet 12

Télécharger les traces pour Google Earth
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1RUUD VAN DER HEIJDENNLD19.8 km2h24mn03s8.2 km/h0.00.00.0100062Mantra 4D
2PIERRE PALETTE18.2 km1h47mn37s10.1 km/h0.00.00.0935.960.0Avax XC2C
3ERIC DAIGREMONT18.3 km2h24mn07s7.6 km/h0.00.00.0920.858.0Icepeak 6K
4NATHALIE FRESNE17.7 km1h50mn55s9.6 km/h0.00.00.0908.456.0Mantra 4D
5ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT17.6 km2h31mn37s7 km/h0.00.00.0880.754.0Omega 8D
6FRANCOISE BESTEL15.3 km1h28mn02s10.4 km/h0.00.00.0792.750.0Artik 3C
7PATRICK CHEVALLIER14.4 km2h14mn38s6.4 km/h0.00.00.0716.247.0DeltaC
8LOUIS NIQUET13.7 km1h36mn27s8.5 km/h0.00.00.0693.644.0Aspen 4C
9LLUIS GRANEROESP12.5 km0h51mn41s14.5 km/h0.00.00.067041.8Artik 3C
10MARCO MENGEDEU13.4 km1h58mn05s6.8 km/h0.00.00.0665.940.0Mantra 4D
11SERGE LIMOUZI13.1 km1h35mn58s8.2 km/h0.00.00.0663.738.0DeltaC
12BERNARD HUMEAU10.5 km0h59mn51s10.5 km/h0.00.00.0539.332.0Peak 2D
13XAVIER BOUQUET10.4 km1h45mn04s5.9 km/h0.00.00.0513.830.0TribeC
14MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE9.6 km1h02mn08s9.3 km/h0.00.00.048827.0Artik 3C
15PATRICE GUIEN8.7 km0h36mn38s14.3 km/h0.00.00.0465.524.0PeakD
16BENJAMIN BOUTELLIER8.2 km1h00mn36s8.2 km/h0.00.00.0416.221.0Sigma  8C
17CYRILLE BALLAND7.9 km0h39mn32s12.1 km/h0.00.00.0414.820.0Rush 3B
18ANNELYSE DECORGES7.7 km0.00.00.0359.716.0Sigma  8C
19ELS VAN DOOSSELAEREBEL6.9 km0h48mn47s8.5 km/h0.00.00.0349.514.4Aspen 4C
20MARCEL SIMON6.6 km0h43mn16s9.1 km/h0.00.00.0334.413.0DeltaC
21NICOLA DI-BERNARDO7.1 km0.00.00.0331.511.6Enzo 1K
22HAROLD PLUVIEUX6.5 km0h42mn44s9.2 km/h0.00.00.0330.911.0TycoonD
23DOMINIQUE GUENARD5.3 km0h09mn08s34.9 km/h0.00.00.03239.6Enzo 1K
24BERTRAND HARDELAY6.4 km1h05mn54s5.9 km/h0.00.00.0317.49.0RebelC
25JEAN MARC CHARRON5.7 km0h20mn02s17 km/h0.00.00.0305.68.0Omega 8D
26FREDERIC SINATTI5.6 km0h18mn57s17.7 km/h0.00.00.0304.76.9Icepeak 6K
27ROLAND WACOGNE5.4 km0h16mn37s19.6 km/h0.00.00.0299.96.1Peak 2D
28R S5.8 km0h30mn52s11.3 km/h0.00.00.0299.85.7Icepeak 6K
29CLAUDE LE-MELLEC6.2 km0.00.00.0287.74.8Mantra 4D
30JEROME BUREL5.6 km0h35mn46s9.4 km/h0.00.00.0283.84.3Aspen 3C
31DIDIER DURAND5.2 km0h18mn04s17.3 km/h0.00.00.0280.33.8Icepeak 6K
32PATRICE MOLLIE5.6 km0h37mn51s8.8 km/h0.00.00.0279.53.5Artik 3C
33XAVIER AJELLO5 km0h15mn16s19.5 km/h0.00.00.0273.83.1Mantra 4D
34THIERRY VENANT5.4 km0h37mn46s8.6 km/h0.00.00.0271.13.0Golden 3B
35HERVE BELLOC4.7 km0h11mn39s24.2 km/h0.00.00.0269.22.6FactorC
36PIERRE GILLE5.1 km0h21mn29s14.2 km/h0.00.00.0267.72.0Aspen 3C
37THEO GEORGES4.4 km0h07mn33s34.8 km/h0.00.00.02642.0Avax XC3D
38BORIS FABRE4.5 km0h10mn08s26.9 km/h0.00.00.0260.82.0Addict 2C
39FREDERIC GRENIER5.3 km0h48mn13s6.5 km/h0.00.00.0260.42.0Aspen 4C
40ALBAN FORMISANO4.8 km0h18mn41s15.4 km/h0.00.00.0255.12.0annapurnaC
41THOMAS SERRANO5.5 km0.00.00.0254.32.0FactorC
42PIERRICK AUBOUIN5 km0h34mn54s8.6 km/h0.00.00.0252.21.0Mantra 2D
43FRANCK CHEVALIER4.8 km0h22mn50s12.6 km/h0.00.00.0247.81.2Aspen 3C
44ERIC DUMAZERT5.2 km0.00.00.0242.31ZenithB
45MONIQUE SARRE5.1 km0.00.00.0234.51.0Antea 2C
46GERARD VIOLA4.5 km0.00.00.0208.20.1DeltaC
47SEBASTIEN VIGNES4.3 km0.00.00.0197.50Avax XC3D
48BERNARD BESTEL4.2 km0.00.00.01970Omega 8D
manche 3
lieu : prat
Manche Libre 4 Branches
date : 13/07/2012
distance optimisee : 3.099 km
manche 1861 validée le 17 juillet 12

Télécharger les traces pour Google Earth
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1DOMINIQUE GUENARD28.4 km1h53mn02s15.1 km/h0.00.00.0100061.0Enzo 1K
2NICOLA DI-BERNARDO27.5 km1h51mn02s14.9 km/h0.00.00.0970.659.0Enzo 1K
3RUUD VAN DER HEIJDENNLD24.3 km1h46mn20s13.7 km/h0.00.00.0845.256.8Mantra 4D
4ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT24.5 km2h00mn28s12.2 km/h0.00.00.0844.755.0Omega 8D
5DIDIER DURAND23.7 km1h49mn54s13 km/h0.00.00.0824.752.0Icepeak 6K
6FREDERIC SINATTI21 km1h54mn36s11 km/h0.00.00.0715.249.0Icepeak 6K
7CLAUDE LE-MELLEC20.6 km1h44mn44s11.8 km/h0.00.00.0710.747.0Mantra 4D
8JEAN MARC CHARRON20.5 km1h50mn51s11.1 km/h0.00.00.0699.344.0Omega 8D
9BENJAMIN BOUTELLIER20.3 km1h42mn36s11.9 km/h0.00.00.0698.943.0Sigma  8C
10XAVIER AJELLO19.4 km1h36mn16s12.1 km/h0.00.00.0666.840.0Mantra 4D
11NATHALIE FRESNE18.8 km1h57mn37s9.6 km/h0.00.00.0629.937.7Mantra 4D
12PIERRE GILLE18.3 km1h49mn17s10 km/h0.00.00.0617.436.0Aspen 3C
13JEROME BUREL17.8 km1h34mn24s11.3 km/h0.00.00.0610.234.0Aspen 3C
14MARCO MENGEDEU16.5 km1h47mn33s9.2 km/h0.00.00.0552.131.0Mantra 4D
15LLUIS GRANEROESP15.6 km1h16mn12s12.3 km/h0.00.00.0539.129Artik 3C
16GERARD VIOLA15.5 km1h24mn50s11 km/h0.00.00.0527.127.0DeltaC
17PATRICK CHEVALLIER15.4 km1h48mn05s8.6 km/h0.00.00.0512.826.0DeltaC
18HERVE BELLOC14 km0h51mn43s16.3 km/h0.00.00.0503.424.0FactorC
19FRANCOISE BESTEL14.8 km1h31mn16s9.8 km/h0.00.00.050023.0Artik 3C
20MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE15 km1h46mn38s8.4 km/h0.00.00.0498.422.0Artik 3C
21THIERRY VENANT14.3 km1h44mn53s8.2 km/h0.00.00.0473.520.0Golden 3B
22SEBASTIEN VIGNES13.6 km1h12mn07s11.4 km/h0.00.00.0465.920.0Avax XC3D
23ELS VAN DOOSSELAEREBEL13.4 km1h18mn38s10.3 km/h0.00.00.0454.718.3Aspen 4C
24PIERRICK AUBOUIN13.2 km0.00.00.0401.615.0Mantra 2D
25LOUIS NIQUET12.9 km0.00.00.0393.714.0Aspen 4C
26BERNARD HUMEAU12 km0.00.00.0367.712.6Peak 2D
27BORIS FABRE10.6 km0h50mn17s12.6 km/h0.00.00.0365.212.0Addict 2C
28PATRICE MOLLIE11.8 km0.00.00.035911.4Artik 3C
29ROLAND WACOGNE11.6 km0.00.00.0353.210.8Peak 2D
30R S11.6 km0.00.00.0352.910.5Icepeak 6K
31ERIC DAIGREMONT10 km0.00.00.0306.88Icepeak 6K
32XAVIER BOUQUET9.2 km0.00.00.0281.47.0TribeC
33SERGE LIMOUZI9.1 km0.00.00.0276.46.2DeltaC
34MARCEL SIMON8.7 km0.00.00.0266.55.6DeltaC
35FREDERIC GRENIER6.8 km0h24mn08s17 km/h0.00.00.0240.64.0Aspen 4C
36BERNARD BESTEL6.5 km0h28mn14s13.9 km/h0.00.00.0226.93.7Omega 8D
37PATRICE GUIEN6 km0h21mn28s16.8 km/h0.00.00.0213.13.1PeakD
38ERIC DUMAZERT6.3 km0h36mn48s10.2 km/h0.00.00.0210.52.9ZenithB
39HAROLD PLUVIEUX6.8 km0.00.00.0207.93.0TycoonD
40CYRILLE BALLAND5.6 km0h14mn44s22.8 km/h0.00.00.0202.92.0Rush 3B
41THOMAS UNFER6.5 km0.00.00.0199.72.3Magic 5D
42THOMAS SERRANO5.7 km0h26mn50s12.8 km/h0.00.00.0196.32.0FactorC
43BERTRAND HARDELAY5.4 km0h41mn47s7.7 km/h0.00.00.0176.42.0RebelC
44ANNELYSE DECORGES4.9 km0h15mn27s19.1 km/h0.00.00.0174.61.4Sigma  8C
45THEO GEORGES4.5 km0.00.00.0137.90.4Avax XC3D
46FRANCK CHEVALIER4.2 km0.00.00.0127.70.2Aspen 3C
47MONIQUE SARRE3.6 km0.00.00.0110.90Antea 2C