Accous (27-28/05/12)

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general
29 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1FRANCOIS CORMIER1996996pts (1er), 1000pts (1er)Mantra 4D
2EVA HUMEAU1854913pts (3ème), 941pts (3ème)Peak 2D
3ANTHONY LLACER1818876pts (5ème), 942pts (2ème)PureD
4SERGE LIMOUZI1817925pts (2ème), 892pts (7ème)DeltaC
5JEAN-JACQUES LIVINEC1769880pts (4ème), 889pts (8ème)Venus 2D
6STEPHEN GICHUKI1760842pts (10ème), 918pts (4ème)Venus 3D
7GILLES MALLET1753872pts (6ème), 881pts (9ème)Sigma  7C
8CLAUDE DOSSAT1613713pts (15ème), 900pts (5ème)PureD
9NICOLAS GERONI1557721pts (13ème), 836pts (12ème)PureD
10JEAN MARC CHARRON1534717pts (14ème), 817pts (14ème)Omega 8D
11MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE1460639pts (16ème), 821pts (13ème)Artik 3C
12HERVE BELLOC1397540pts (19ème), 857pts (11ème)FactorC
13ANNELYSE DECORGES1213517pts (21ème), 696pts (15ème)Sigma  8C
14JEAN-MICHEL BERGERE1138846pts (9ème), 292pts (23ème)Magic 4D
15RUDY GOSSET1122870pts (7ème), 252pts (24ème)Artik 3C
16JEAN-YVES SAPHORE1038163pts (25ème), 875pts (10ème)Mantra 4D
17FRANCIS BLUM1019726pts (12ème), 293pts (22ème)Aspen 2C
18YANNICK JOLIVET1017626pts (18ème), 391pts (20ème)Rush 3B
19CORINNE LIVINEC920522pts (20ème), 398pts (18ème)Antea 2C
20MARLENE CABEZAS901494pts (22ème), 407pts (17ème)TribeC
21ANDRE MOUCHET898898pts (6ème)Mantra 3D
22BERNARD HUMEAU864864pts (8ème)Peak 2D
23PIERRE PALETTE838838pts (11ème)Avax XC2C
24NICOLAS LANCELOT812631pts (17ème), 181pts (26ème)Peak 2D
25COLETTE TESTA692298pts (23ème), 394pts (19ème)DeltaC
26GERARDO PEREZ-PINTOS586280pts (24ème), 306pts (21ème)Omega 7D
27DOMINIQUE BOURIT568568pts (16ème)Astral 6C
28GREGORY DI LEO187187pts (25ème)Aspen 3C
29MARC LAJUS113113pts (27ème)SwiftB
manche 1
lieu : ACCOUS
Course au But
date : 27/05/2012
distance optimisee : 32.314 km
manche 1796 validée le 30 mai 12

Télécharger les traces pour Google Earth
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1FRANCOIS CORMIER32.3 km1h04mn18s30.2 km/h0.00.00.099651.0Mantra 4D
2SERGE LIMOUZI32.3 km1h05mn37s29.5 km/h0.00.00.092548.0DeltaC
3EVA HUMEAU32.3 km1h06mn04s29.3 km/h0.00.00.091346.0Peak 2D
4JEAN-JACQUES LIVINEC32.3 km1h07mn44s28.6 km/h0.00.00.088043.0Venus 2D
5ANTHONY LLACER32.3 km1h08mn00s28.5 km/h0.00.00.087641.0PureD
6GILLES MALLET32.3 km1h08mn14s28.4 km/h0.00.00.087239.0Sigma  7C
7RUDY GOSSET32.3 km1h08mn23s28.4 km/h0.00.00.087038.0Artik 3C
8BERNARD HUMEAU32.3 km1h08mn44s28.2 km/h0.00.00.086436.0Peak 2D
9JEAN-MICHEL BERGERE32.3 km1h10mn05s27.7 km/h0.00.00.084635.0Magic 4D
10STEPHEN GICHUKI32.3 km1h10mn23s27.5 km/h0.00.00.084234.0Venus 3D
11PIERRE PALETTE32.3 km1h10mn43s27.4 km/h0.00.00.083834.0Avax XC2C
12FRANCIS BLUM32.3 km1h22mn50s23.4 km/h0.00.00.072628.0Aspen 2C
13NICOLAS GERONI32.3 km1h23mn33s23.2 km/h0.00.00.072127.0PureD
14JEAN MARC CHARRON32.3 km1h24mn05s23.1 km/h0.00.00.071727.0Omega 8D
15CLAUDE DOSSAT32.3 km1h24mn45s22.9 km/h0.00.00.071326.0PureD
16MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE32.3 km1h36mn45s20 km/h0.00.00.063922.0Artik 3C
17NICOLAS LANCELOT32.3 km1h38mn13s19.7 km/h0.00.00.063122.0Peak 2D
18YANNICK JOLIVET32.3 km1h39mn16s19.5 km/h0.00.00.062622.0Rush 3B
19HERVE BELLOC26.4 km0.00.00.054017.0FactorC
20CORINNE LIVINEC25 km0.00.00.052216.0Antea 2C
21ANNELYSE DECORGES24.7 km0.00.00.051715.0Sigma  8C
22MARLENE CABEZAS23 km0.00.00.049414.0TribeC
23COLETTE TESTA10.5 km0.00.00.02984.0DeltaC
24GERARDO PEREZ-PINTOS9.5 km0.00.00.02803.5Omega 7D
25JEAN-YVES SAPHORE4.1 km0.00.00.01630Mantra 4D
manche 2
lieu : ACCOUS
Course au But
date : 28/05/2012
distance optimisee : 37.144 km
manche 1797 validée le 30 mai 12

Télécharger les traces pour Google Earth
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1FRANCOIS CORMIER37.1 km1h23mn15s26.8 km/h0.00.00.0100050.0Mantra 4D
2ANTHONY LLACER37.1 km1h24mn40s26.3 km/h0.00.00.094248.0PureD
3EVA HUMEAU37.1 km1h24mn43s26.3 km/h0.00.00.094145.0Peak 2D
4STEPHEN GICHUKI37.1 km1h26mn06s25.9 km/h0.00.00.091843.0Venus 3D
5CLAUDE DOSSAT37.1 km1h27mn25s25.5 km/h0.00.00.090041.0PureD
6ANDRE MOUCHET37.1 km1h27mn35s25.4 km/h0.00.00.089839.0Mantra 3D
7SERGE LIMOUZI37.1 km1h28mn08s25.3 km/h0.00.00.089238.0DeltaC
8JEAN-JACQUES LIVINEC37.1 km1h28mn25s25.2 km/h0.00.00.088937.0Venus 2D
9GILLES MALLET37.1 km1h29mn12s25 km/h0.00.00.088136.0Sigma  7C
10JEAN-YVES SAPHORE37.1 km1h29mn50s24.8 km/h0.00.00.087535.0Mantra 4D
11HERVE BELLOC37.1 km1h31mn52s24.3 km/h0.00.00.085734.0FactorC
12NICOLAS GERONI37.1 km1h34mn34s23.6 km/h0.00.00.083633.0PureD
13MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE37.1 km1h36mn49s23 km/h0.00.00.082132.0Artik 3C
14JEAN MARC CHARRON37.1 km1h37mn19s22.9 km/h0.00.00.081732.0Omega 8D
15ANNELYSE DECORGES37.1 km2h02mn18s18.2 km/h0.00.00.069626.0Sigma  8C
16DOMINIQUE BOURIT28.7 km0.00.00.056820.0Astral 6C
17MARLENE CABEZAS18.1 km0.00.00.040712.0TribeC
18CORINNE LIVINEC17.6 km0.00.00.039811.0Antea 2C
19COLETTE TESTA17.3 km0.00.00.039411.0DeltaC
20YANNICK JOLIVET17.1 km0.00.00.039110.0Rush 3B
21GERARDO PEREZ-PINTOS12.2 km0.00.00.03066.4Omega 7D
22FRANCIS BLUM11.5 km0.00.00.02936.0Aspen 2C
23JEAN-MICHEL BERGERE11.4 km0.00.00.02926.0Magic 4D
24RUDY GOSSET9.3 km0.00.00.02524Artik 3C
25GREGORY DI LEO6.2 km0.00.00.01872.0Aspen 3C
26NICOLAS LANCELOT5.9 km0.00.00.01812.0Peak 2D
27MARC LAJUS3.1 km0.00.00.01130SwiftB