Colimaçons Saline club (28-29/01/12)

FAI Opens in France available for registration

2022-10-08 to 2022-10-09 : Roq'PA Précision d'Atterrissage à Roquebrune
2022-11-11 to 2022-11-12 : championnat de France précision d'atterrissage

All foreign pilots welcome to this FAI2 event that can be seen as a good training opportunity before the Route des Tamarins World Cup Series 2012
Click here to access registration form and registration list

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
34 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1LUDOVIC ROBERT10001000pts (1er)Boomerang GTOD
2SEBASTIEN COUPY782781.9pts (2ème)Mantra 4D
3CYRIL LAMBERT778778.2pts (3ème)Mantra 4D
4KARIM GASSAB774773.7pts (4ème)Omega 8D
5JOEL LOIRE748748pts (5ème)Mantra 4D
6MICHEL RULLIER720719.5pts (6ème)Omega 8D
7NOEL CARLE666665.6pts (8ème)Mantra 4D
8DAVID GONCALVES666666pts (7ème)Peak 2D
9SANDY LAMBERT664664.3pts (9ème)Peak 2D
10ALEXIS CASARA655654.9pts (10ème)PureD
11JEAN-MARC GIERKOWICZ638638.3pts (11ème)Mantra 4D
12LAURENT POLI629629.2pts (12ème)Mantra 4D
13THIBAUT CHAIGNEAU629629.1pts (13ème)Omega 8D
14ANNAIG CREAC-H594594pts (14ème)TribeC
15EMMANUEL NICOLAS581580.9pts (15ème)UcrossC
16JAMEL ABDELAZIZ542541.7pts (16ème)UsportD
17WILLY BLONDEL532531.9pts (17ème)PeakD
18EMMANUEL VINCENT530529.5pts (18ème)Mantra 4D
19HELOIS BRIAND526526.3pts (19ème)PeakD
20NICOLAS FAVRE511511.4pts (20ème)Peak 2D
21HENRI DUFLOS-DE-SAINT-AMAND507507pts (21ème)Sigma  8C
22GREGORY PATRY471471pts (22ème)DeltaC
23LAURENT VITALIS467466.8pts (23ème)Astral 6C
24DIDIER LE-GUEDARD409409.3pts (25ème)RedC
25NICOLAS BLOTTIN384384.4pts (26ème)Sigma  8C
26GERARD GAILLOT215215.4pts (27ème)Rush 3B
27G D209209pts (28ème)Artik 2C
28CYRIL MEZENCEV198197.7pts (30ème)Sigma  7C
29CHRIS-ALEXANDRE BERAUD198198.2pts (29ème)UFlyB
30THIERRY MARTIN195195.1pts (31ème)UsportD
31MICHAEL CLAUDIN194194.2pts (32ème)OrbéaB
32SEBASTIEN COMBES157157.2pts (33ème)Hook 2B
33WILLY HOUBEN11pts (34ème)Artik 2C
34PIERRE VREL11pts (34ème)Omega 8D
general
35 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1LUDOVIC ROBERT10001000pts (1er)Boomerang GTOD
2SEBASTIEN COUPY782781.9pts (2ème)Mantra 4D
3CYRIL LAMBERT778778.2pts (3ème)Mantra 4D
4KARIM GASSAB774773.7pts (4ème)Omega 8D
5JOEL LOIRE748748pts (5ème)Mantra 4D
6MICHEL RULLIER720719.5pts (6ème)Omega 8D
7NOEL CARLE666665.6pts (8ème)Mantra 4D
8DAVID GONCALVES666666pts (7ème)Peak 2D
9SANDY LAMBERT664664.3pts (9ème)Peak 2D
10ALEXIS CASARA655654.9pts (10ème)PureD
11JEAN-MARC GIERKOWICZ638638.3pts (11ème)Mantra 4D
12LAURENT POLI629629.2pts (12ème)Mantra 4D
13THIBAUT CHAIGNEAU629629.1pts (13ème)Omega 8D
14ANNAIG CREAC-H594594pts (14ème)TribeC
15EMMANUEL NICOLAS581580.9pts (15ème)UcrossC
16JAMEL ABDELAZIZ542541.7pts (16ème)UsportD
17WILLY BLONDEL532531.9pts (17ème)PeakD
18EMMANUEL VINCENT530529.5pts (18ème)Mantra 4D
19HELOIS BRIAND526526.3pts (19ème)PeakD
20NICOLAS FAVRE511511.4pts (20ème)Peak 2D
21HENRI DUFLOS-DE-SAINT-AMAND507507pts (21ème)Sigma  8C
22GREGORY PATRY471471pts (22ème)DeltaC
23LAURENT VITALIS467466.8pts (23ème)Astral 6C
24FLORIAN MARECAL435435.3pts (24ème)DuneO
25DIDIER LE-GUEDARD409409.3pts (25ème)RedC
26NICOLAS BLOTTIN384384.4pts (26ème)Sigma  8C
27GERARD GAILLOT215215.4pts (27ème)Rush 3B
28G D209209pts (28ème)Artik 2C
29CYRIL MEZENCEV198197.7pts (30ème)Sigma  7C
30CHRIS-ALEXANDRE BERAUD198198.2pts (29ème)UFlyB
31THIERRY MARTIN195195.1pts (31ème)UsportD
32MICHAEL CLAUDIN194194.2pts (32ème)OrbéaB
33SEBASTIEN COMBES157157.2pts (33ème)Hook 2B
34WILLY HOUBEN11pts (34ème)Artik 2C
35PIERRE VREL11pts (34ème)Omega 8D
manche 1
lieu : COLIMACONS 700
Course en Temps Minimun
date : 28/01/2012
distance optimisee : 24.987 km
manche 1763 validée le 19 juillet 12
manche 2
lieu : 800
Course au But
date : 29/01/2012
distance optimisee : 35.554 km
manche 1764 validée le 19 juillet 12
traces IGC de la manche 2 (1139 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1LUDOVIC ROBERT35.6 km1h15mn13s28.4 km/h0.00.00.0100057.0Boomerang GTOD
2SEBASTIEN COUPY35.6 km1h29mn23s23.9 km/h0.00.00.0781.954.0Mantra 4D
3CYRIL LAMBERT35.6 km1h29mn52s23.7 km/h0.00.00.0778.251.0Mantra 4D
4KARIM GASSAB35.6 km1h30mn28s23.6 km/h0.00.00.0773.748.0Omega 8D
5JOEL LOIRE35.6 km1h34mn08s22.7 km/h0.00.00.074845.5Mantra 4D
6MICHEL RULLIER35.6 km1h38mn39s21.6 km/h0.00.00.0719.543.0Omega 8D
7DAVID GONCALVES35.6 km1h48mn26s19.7 km/h0.00.00.066640.0Peak 2D
8NOEL CARLE35.6 km1h48mn31s19.7 km/h0.00.00.0665.638.0Mantra 4D
9SANDY LAMBERT35.6 km1h48mn47s19.6 km/h0.00.00.0664.336.0Peak 2D
10ALEXIS CASARA35.6 km1h50mn41s19.3 km/h0.00.00.0654.934.0PureD
11JEAN-MARC GIERKOWICZ35.6 km1h54mn11s18.7 km/h0.00.00.0638.332.0Mantra 4D
12LAURENT POLI35.6 km1h56mn10s18.4 km/h0.00.00.0629.231.1Mantra 4D
13THIBAUT CHAIGNEAU35.6 km1h56mn11s18.4 km/h0.00.00.0629.130.0Omega 8D
14ANNAIG CREAC-H35.6 km2h04mn18s17.2 km/h0.00.00.059428.0TribeC
15EMMANUEL NICOLAS35.6 km2h07mn32s16.7 km/h0.00.00.0580.927.0UcrossC
16JAMEL ABDELAZIZ35.6 km2h17mn46s15.5 km/h0.00.00.0541.724.0UsportD
17WILLY BLONDEL35.6 km2h20mn28s15.2 km/h0.00.00.0531.923.0PeakD
18EMMANUEL VINCENT35.6 km2h21mn09s15.1 km/h0.00.00.0529.523.0Mantra 4D
19HELOIS BRIAND35.6 km2h22mn03s15 km/h0.00.00.0526.322.0PeakD
20NICOLAS FAVRE35.6 km2h26mn19s14.6 km/h0.00.00.0511.421.1Peak 2D
21HENRI DUFLOS-DE-SAINT-AMAND35.6 km2h27mn37s14.5 km/h0.00.00.050721.0Sigma  8C
22GREGORY PATRY35.6 km2h38mn34s13.5 km/h0.00.00.047119.0DeltaC
23LAURENT VITALIS35.6 km2h39mn53s13.3 km/h0.00.00.0466.818.4Astral 6C
24FLORIAN MARECAL35.6 km2h50mn12s12.5 km/h0.00.00.0435.317.0DuneO
25DIDIER LE-GUEDARD35.6 km2h59mn08s11.9 km/h0.00.00.0409.315.0RedC
26NICOLAS BLOTTIN32.3 km0.00.00.0384.414.0Sigma  8C
27GERARD GAILLOT13.1 km0.00.00.0215.46.0Rush 3B
28G D12.5 km0.00.00.02096.1Artik 2C
29CHRIS-ALEXANDRE BERAUD11.5 km0.00.00.0198.26.0UFlyB
30CYRIL MEZENCEV11.5 km0.00.00.0197.75.6Sigma  7C
31THIERRY MARTIN11.3 km0.00.00.0195.15.0UsportD
32MICHAEL CLAUDIN11.2 km0.00.00.0194.25.0OrbéaB
33SEBASTIEN COMBES8 km0.00.00.0157.24.0Hook 2B
34WILLY HOUBEN0.00.00.010Artik 2C
34PIERRE VREL0.00.00.010Omega 8D