Challenge Féminin Rhône-Alpes 2013 (15-18/08/13)

FAI Opens in France available for registration

2020-11-01 to 2020-11-06 : French Open 2020 - Saint-Leu - Reunion Island

MONT BLANC WOMEN OPEN FAI 2 CROSS COUNTRY COMPETITION
The Mont Blanc Women Open is an FAI 2 paragliding competition open to all IPPI5 pilots with a valid FAI licence. It is organised by the LRAVL and the two local fre flying clubs in Passy and St Gervais. It will take place on the passy-Plaine Joux site.
It is aiming to promote women’ participation in Paragliding activities as well as provide an opportunity to get women pilots in France as well as abroad to meet up and know each other.
This event is open in priority to female pilots for whom 40 places are reserved, with 20 more female foreign pilots, and, finally, to male pilots which will participate according to the number of remaining places, and in order of registration (by the date we received their payment).
Male pilots willing to enrol are welcome, however they need to enrol along with a female pilot and specify her name in the booking. Male pilots enrolling without a female partner may not be accepted in the competition if the number of male pilots exceed the number of female pilots.
The price for registration for French pilots is 15 euros per day and includes shuttle retrieves, a picnic and a simple breakfast.
Foreign pilots paying using Credit/debit cards will also have free access to the dinner organised at the Chedde landing site on the Saturday night.
Pilots paying the Lower French fee of 15 euros per day are invited too but will need to pay 10 euros to access the dinner venue.
In case of late registration, would places were still available on the first morning of the the event, the price will be 20 euros instead of 15 euros per day (cash only).

TRAINING DAYS 15-16 AUGUST :
On 15-16 August, the competition will organise two days of training and theoritical workshops linked with cross country paragliding. The aim is to get more female pilots, especially younger pilots, willing to access competitions in the near future, to mix with the competitors in a friendly and informative manner. All activities will be dispensed in French and the minimum level IPP4 is required (full mastering of independent take off and landing is required). Program and registration will be dispatch and occur separately.
Contact : Bénédicte Saury-Jourdain : bfjourdain@wanadoo.fr

Click here to access registration form and registration list

Cette competition est inscrite au calendrier FAI
Statut : Resultats officiels


Pour s'inscrire : connectez vous

Onglets horizontaux

gen. Open
place opennompoints opendetailailecat.
1Martin REBORD1808.3808.3pts, 1000.0pts Usport 2
2Denis VESIN1771.8814.4pts, 957.4pts Icepeak 6
3Olivier HENRY1701.9738.8pts, 963.1pts Icepeak 6
4Nathalie FRESNE1690.4700.2pts, 990.2pts Icepeak 6
5YVAN WOLF1649.7825.3pts, 824.4pts Icepeak 6
6Nicolas ROVIRA1648.61000.0pts, 648.6pts Icepeak 6
7Jose ANSELMO1645.7785.3pts, 860.4pts Peak 2
8Pierre-francis BAUD-BLAIN1644.4780.6pts, 863.8pts Icepeak 6
9Sophie VERHAEGE1585.2780.6pts, 804.6pts Mantra 4
10Jose FERREIRA1549.5881.3pts, 668.2pts Icepeak 6
11Nicolas GRILLON1476.9744.7pts, 732.2pts Icepeak 6
12Florian STERCQ1476.2674.1pts, 802.1pts Pure
13Philippe NIVET1285.8510.9pts, 774.9pts Poison 2
14MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE1279.6585.9pts, 693.7pts Delta
15Nathalie SALINAS1260.1584.1pts, 676.0pts Delta 2
16Emilie RONY1233.3546.8pts, 686.5pts Mentor 2
17Laure MICHAUT1232.1586.8pts, 645.3pts Diamir
18Michel COLIN1194.4879.9pts, 314.5pts Icepeak 6
19Laurence CAPIEU1170.9561.7pts, 609.2pts annapurna
20Louis GERIN-JEAN1126.2812.2pts, 314.0pts Peak 3
21Antoine CABIAC1125811.5pts, 313.5pts Boomerang X
22Sebastien GEORGEL1088.6301.1pts, 787.5pts Trango XC 2
23S A1002309.2pts, 692.8pts Aspen 4
24Benedicte SAURY-JOURDAIN968.8215.6pts, 753.2pts Trango XC 2
25Tam LUUTHO935.9323.8pts, 612.1pts Nevada
26Christelle LAMOINE931.1290.6pts, 640.5pts Venus 2
27Maite POCQ923.1466.8pts, 456.3pts Mentor 2
28Alice BAUX840.8177.2pts, 663.6pts Mentor 2
29JEROME MOLLARD-AMIEL827.7182.4pts, 645.3pts Diamir
30Nicolas GABARROU792.9331.5pts, 461.4pts Mantra 4
31Emmanuel CHABANI766152.7pts, 613.3pts Colt
32Florence COLLINET749.2172.4pts, 576.8pts Cayenne 3
33Perrine CORSIN743.9288.6pts, 455.3pts Rush 3
34Manuel BRECHIGNAC687.7618.1pts, 69.6pts Peak 2
35Christophe BOUGAULT647.9185.4pts, 462.5pts Torck 2
36S C641.8170.8pts, 471.0pts Mistral 6
37Laurent MOUNOT630.8173.5pts, 457.3pts Trango XC
38Patrick MAIRA554.8485.2pts, 69.6pts Peak 2
39Thierry TEYGEMAN544.4152.0pts, 392.4pts Mistral 6
40Sebastien RODRIGUEZ473.610.4pts, 463.2pts Artik 2
41Didier DOMERGUE446.4167.1pts, 279.3pts Nevada
42CHANTAL TOUZAC418.1139.1pts, 279.0pts Usport 2
43CELINE JACQUEMETCHE311.9310.9pts, 1.0pts Artik 3
44Olivier PERRIN269174.8pts, 94.2pts Delta 2
45ELS VAN DOOSSELAEREBEL260.4181.7pts, 78.7pts Aspen 4
46Corinne LIVINEC173.6172.6pts, 1.0pts Antea 2
47Marie SOURICE156.5155.5pts, 1.0pts Mistral 6
48Christian CORSIN144.7143.7pts, 1.0pts air wolf
49Rene-louis ALJALVIN21.0pts, 1.0pts Magus XC
50Alice CASTERES21.0pts, 1.0pts Delta
51Nolwen PRIE11.0pts Golden 2
general (serie)
39 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Martin REBORD1808808.3pts (5ème), 1000pts (1er)Usport 2D
2Sophie VERHAEGE1585780.6pts (6ème), 804.6pts (4ème)Mantra 4D
3Florian STERCQ1476674.1pts (9ème), 802.1pts (5ème)PureD
4Philippe NIVET1286510.9pts (16ème), 774.9pts (7ème)Poison 2D
5MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE1280585.9pts (12ème), 693.7pts (10ème)DeltaC
6Nathalie SALINAS1260584.1pts (13ème), 676pts (13ème)Delta 2C
7Emilie RONY1233546.8pts (15ème), 686.5pts (12ème)Mentor 2B
8Laure MICHAUT1232586.8pts (11ème), 645.3pts (17ème)DiamirC
9Laurence CAPIEU1171561.7pts (14ème), 609.2pts (21ème)annapurnaC
10Louis GERIN-JEAN1126812.2pts (3ème), 314pts (31ème)Peak 3D
11Antoine CABIAC1125811.5pts (4ème), 313.5pts (32ème)Boomerang XD
12Sebastien GEORGEL1089301.1pts (22ème), 787.5pts (6ème)Trango XC 2C
13S A1002309.2pts (21ème), 692.8pts (11ème)Aspen 4C
14Benedicte SAURY-JOURDAIN969215.6pts (25ème), 753.2pts (8ème)Trango XC 2C
15Tam LUUTHO936323.8pts (20ème), 612.1pts (20ème)NevadaB
16Christelle LAMOINE931290.6pts (23ème), 640.5pts (18ème)Venus 2D
17Maite POCQ923466.8pts (18ème), 456.3pts (28ème)Mentor 2B
18Alice BAUX841177.2pts (28ème), 663.6pts (14ème)Mentor 2B
19JEROME MOLLARD-AMIEL828182.4pts (27ème), 645.3pts (16ème)DiamirC
20Nicolas GABARROU793331.5pts (19ème), 461.4pts (26ème)Mantra 4D
21Emmanuel CHABANI766152.7pts (36ème), 613.3pts (19ème)ColtC
22Florence COLLINET749172.4pts (32ème), 576.8pts (22ème)Cayenne 3C
23Perrine CORSIN744288.6pts (24ème), 455.3pts (29ème)Rush 3B
24Manuel BRECHIGNAC688618.1pts (10ème), 69.6pts (37ème)Peak 2D
25Christophe BOUGAULT648185.4pts (26ème), 462.5pts (25ème)Torck 2D
26S C642170.8pts (33ème), 471pts (23ème)Mistral 6B
27Laurent MOUNOT631173.5pts (30ème), 457.3pts (27ème)Trango XCD
28Patrick MAIRA555485.2pts (17ème), 69.6pts (36ème)Peak 2D
29Thierry TEYGEMAN544152pts (37ème), 392.4pts (30ème)Mistral 6B
30Sebastien RODRIGUEZ47410.4pts (40ème), 463.2pts (24ème)Artik 2C
31Didier DOMERGUE446167.1pts (34ème), 279.3pts (33ème)NevadaB
32CHANTAL TOUZAC418139.1pts (39ème), 279pts (34ème)Usport 2D
33Olivier PERRIN269174.8pts (29ème), 94.2pts (35ème)Delta 2C
34Corinne LIVINEC174172.6pts (31ème), 1pts (42ème)Antea 2C
35Marie SOURICE157155.5pts (35ème), 1pts (41ème)Mistral 6B
36Christian CORSIN145143.7pts (38ème), 1pts (38ème)air wolfC
37Rene-louis ALJALVIN21pts (43ème), 1pts (40ème)Magus XCD
38Alice CASTERES21pts (42ème), 1pts (39ème)DeltaC
39Nolwen PRIE11pts (41ème)Golden 2B
general
43 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Martin REBORD1808808.3pts (5ème), 1000pts (1er)Usport 2D
2Denis VESIN1772814.4pts (2ème), 957.4pts (2ème)Icepeak 6K
3Nicolas ROVIRA16491000pts (1er), 648.6pts (15ème)Icepeak 6K
4Pierre-francis BAUD-BLAIN1644780.6pts (7ème), 863.8pts (3ème)Icepeak 6K
5Sophie VERHAEGE1585780.6pts (6ème), 804.6pts (4ème)Mantra 4D
6Nicolas GRILLON1477744.7pts (8ème), 732.2pts (9ème)Icepeak 6K
7Florian STERCQ1476674.1pts (9ème), 802.1pts (5ème)PureD
8Philippe NIVET1286510.9pts (16ème), 774.9pts (7ème)Poison 2D
9MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE1280585.9pts (12ème), 693.7pts (10ème)DeltaC
10Nathalie SALINAS1260584.1pts (13ème), 676pts (13ème)Delta 2C
11Emilie RONY1233546.8pts (15ème), 686.5pts (12ème)Mentor 2B
12Laure MICHAUT1232586.8pts (11ème), 645.3pts (17ème)DiamirC
13Laurence CAPIEU1171561.7pts (14ème), 609.2pts (21ème)annapurnaC
14Louis GERIN-JEAN1126812.2pts (3ème), 314pts (31ème)Peak 3D
15Antoine CABIAC1125811.5pts (4ème), 313.5pts (32ème)Boomerang XD
16Sebastien GEORGEL1089301.1pts (22ème), 787.5pts (6ème)Trango XC 2C
17S A1002309.2pts (21ème), 692.8pts (11ème)Aspen 4C
18Benedicte SAURY-JOURDAIN969215.6pts (25ème), 753.2pts (8ème)Trango XC 2C
19Tam LUUTHO936323.8pts (20ème), 612.1pts (20ème)NevadaB
20Christelle LAMOINE931290.6pts (23ème), 640.5pts (18ème)Venus 2D
21Maite POCQ923466.8pts (18ème), 456.3pts (28ème)Mentor 2B
22Alice BAUX841177.2pts (28ème), 663.6pts (14ème)Mentor 2B
23JEROME MOLLARD-AMIEL828182.4pts (27ème), 645.3pts (16ème)DiamirC
24Nicolas GABARROU793331.5pts (19ème), 461.4pts (26ème)Mantra 4D
25Emmanuel CHABANI766152.7pts (36ème), 613.3pts (19ème)ColtC
26Florence COLLINET749172.4pts (32ème), 576.8pts (22ème)Cayenne 3C
27Perrine CORSIN744288.6pts (24ème), 455.3pts (29ème)Rush 3B
28Manuel BRECHIGNAC688618.1pts (10ème), 69.6pts (37ème)Peak 2D
29Christophe BOUGAULT648185.4pts (26ème), 462.5pts (25ème)Torck 2D
30S C642170.8pts (33ème), 471pts (23ème)Mistral 6B
31Laurent MOUNOT631173.5pts (30ème), 457.3pts (27ème)Trango XCD
32Patrick MAIRA555485.2pts (17ème), 69.6pts (36ème)Peak 2D
33Thierry TEYGEMAN544152pts (37ème), 392.4pts (30ème)Mistral 6B
34Sebastien RODRIGUEZ47410.4pts (40ème), 463.2pts (24ème)Artik 2C
35Didier DOMERGUE446167.1pts (34ème), 279.3pts (33ème)NevadaB
36CHANTAL TOUZAC418139.1pts (39ème), 279pts (34ème)Usport 2D
37Olivier PERRIN269174.8pts (29ème), 94.2pts (35ème)Delta 2C
38Corinne LIVINEC174172.6pts (31ème), 1pts (42ème)Antea 2C
39Marie SOURICE157155.5pts (35ème), 1pts (41ème)Mistral 6B
40Christian CORSIN145143.7pts (38ème), 1pts (38ème)air wolfC
41Rene-louis ALJALVIN21pts (43ème), 1pts (40ème)Magus XCD
41Alice CASTERES21pts (42ème), 1pts (39ème)DeltaC
43Nolwen PRIE11pts (41ème)Golden 2B
manche 1
lieu : Lieu
Course au But
date : 17/08/2013
distance optimisee : 48.765 km
manche 2084 validée le 2 septembre 13

Télécharger les traces pour Google Earth
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Nicolas ROVIRA48.8 km1h35mn50s30.5 km/h0.00.00.010001000.067.0Icepeak 6K
2Denis VESIN48.8 km1h59mn39s24.5 km/h0.00.00.0814.4814.458.0Icepeak 6K
3Louis GERIN-JEAN48.8 km2h00mn12s24.3 km/h0.00.00.0812.2812.257.0Peak 3D
4Antoine CABIAC48.8 km2h00mn23s24.3 km/h0.00.00.0811.5811.556.0Boomerang XD
5Martin REBORD48.8 km2h01mn14s24.1 km/h0.00.00.0808.3808.356.0Usport 2D
6Sophie VERHAEGE48.8 km2h09mn06s22.7 km/h0.00.00.0780.6780.653.0Mantra 4D
6Pierre-francis BAUD-BLAIN48.8 km2h09mn07s22.7 km/h0.00.00.0780.6780.653.0Icepeak 6K
8Nicolas GRILLON48.8 km2h20mn52s20.8 km/h0.00.00.0744.7744.751.0Icepeak 6K
9Florian STERCQ48.8 km2h49mn14s17.3 km/h0.00.00.0674.1674.146.0PureD
10Manuel BRECHIGNAC48.8 km3h16mn37s14.9 km/h0.00.00.0618.1618.142.0Peak 2D
11Laure MICHAUT48.8 km3h33mn50s13.7 km/h0.00.00.0586.8586.840.0DiamirC
12MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE48.8 km3h34mn22s13.6 km/h0.00.00.0585.9585.940.0DeltaC
13Nathalie SALINAS48.8 km3h35mn24s13.6 km/h0.00.00.0584.1584.140.0Delta 2C
14Laurence CAPIEU48.8 km3h48mn36s12.8 km/h0.00.00.0561.7561.738.0annapurnaC
15Emilie RONY47.3 km0.00.00.0546.8546.837.0Mentor 2B
16Philippe NIVET43.4 km0.00.00.0510.9510.935.0Poison 2D
17Patrick MAIRA40.7 km0.00.00.0485.2485.233.0Peak 2D
18Maite POCQ38.8 km0.00.00.0466.8466.832.0Mentor 2B
19Nicolas GABARROU25.4 km0.00.00.0331.5331.522.0Mantra 4D
20Tam LUUTHO24.6 km0.00.00.0323.8323.822.0NevadaB
21S A23.3 km0.00.00.0309.2309.221.0Aspen 4C
22Sebastien GEORGEL22.5 km0.00.00.0301.1301.120.3Trango XC 2C
23Christelle LAMOINE21.5 km0.00.00.0290.6290.620.0Venus 2D
24Perrine CORSIN21.3 km0.00.00.0288.6288.619.4Rush 3B
25Benedicte SAURY-JOURDAIN14.9 km0.00.00.0215.6215.614.5Trango XC 2C
26Christophe BOUGAULT12.3 km0.00.00.0185.4185.412.4Torck 2D
27JEROME MOLLARD-AMIEL12.1 km0.00.00.0182.4182.412.0DiamirC
28Alice BAUX11.6 km0.00.00.0177.2177.211.9Mentor 2B
29Olivier PERRIN11.4 km0.00.00.0174.8174.812.0Delta 2C
30Laurent MOUNOT11.3 km0.00.00.0173.5173.511.6Trango XCD
31Corinne LIVINEC11.3 km0.00.00.0172.6172.612.0Antea 2C
32Florence COLLINET11.2 km0.00.00.0172.4172.411.5Cayenne 3C
33S C11.1 km0.00.00.0170.8170.811.0Mistral 6B
34Didier DOMERGUE10.8 km0.00.00.0167.1167.111.0NevadaB
35Marie SOURICE9.9 km0.00.00.0155.5155.510.0Mistral 6B
36Emmanuel CHABANI9.7 km0.00.00.0152.7152.710.2ColtC
37Thierry TEYGEMAN9.6 km0.00.00.0152152.010.0Mistral 6B
38Christian CORSIN9 km0.00.00.0143.7143.710.0air wolfC
39CHANTAL TOUZAC8.6 km0.00.00.0139.1139.19.3Usport 2D
40Sebastien RODRIGUEZ0.3 km0.00.00.010.410.40.6Artik 2C
41Nolwen PRIE0.00.00.011.00Golden 2B
41Alice CASTERES0.00.00.011.00DeltaC
41Rene-louis ALJALVIN0.00.00.011.00Magus XCD
openMichel COLIN48.8 km1h45mn48s27.7 km/h0.00.00.0879.9879.962.0Icepeak 6K
openJose FERREIRA48.8 km1h45mn34s27.7 km/h0.00.00.0881.3881.363.0Icepeak 6K
openNathalie FRESNE48.8 km2h37mn57s18.5 km/h0.00.00.0700.2700.247.7Icepeak 6K
openOlivier HENRY48.8 km2h23mn00s20.5 km/h0.00.00.0738.8738.850.1Icepeak 6K
openJose ANSELMO48.8 km2h07mn41s22.9 km/h0.00.00.0785.3785.354.0Peak 2D
openELS VAN DOOSSELAEREBEL12 km0.00.00.0181.7181.712.2Aspen 4C
openCELINE JACQUEMETCHE23.4 km0.00.00.0310.9310.921Artik 3C
openYVAN WOLF48.8 km1h56mn55s25 km/h0.00.00.0825.3825.359.0Icepeak 6K

Manche 1

  • Lieu : Lieu
  • Course au But
  • date : 17/08/2013
  • distance optimisee : 48.765 km

Horaires

  • ouverture de fenetre : 12:00:00
  • Fermeture de fenetre : 16:00:00
  • Start : 14:00:00
  • fin de manche : 18:00:00

Balises

typeidnomRdist
BALISED03136DECO-PLAINE-JOUX4000
STARTP41263AIGUILLE-ROUGE20004.050
BALISEP32223GD-CROISSE-BAULET-40011.228
BALISEP42226TETE-DU-COLONEY-40012.849
BALISEP60096BAY4004.482
BALISEP46481MT-BLANC130005.467
BALISEP31098EGLISE-COMBLOUX-4005.598
GOALA03058AT-BATISTOCK20005.092
ouvrir igcLib - fichier tasks
manche 2
lieu : Lieu
Course au But
date : 18/08/2013
distance optimisee : 38.221 km
manche 2086 validée le 2 septembre 13

Télécharger les traces pour Google Earth
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Martin REBORD38.2 km1h18mn48s29.1 km/h0.00.00.010001000.067.0Usport 2D
2Denis VESIN38.2 km1h20mn04s28.6 km/h0.00.00.0957.4957.463.0Icepeak 6K
3Pierre-francis BAUD-BLAIN38.2 km1h31mn43s25 km/h0.00.00.0863.8863.860.0Icepeak 6K
4Sophie VERHAEGE38.2 km1h45mn24s21.8 km/h0.00.00.0804.6804.655.0Mantra 4D
5Florian STERCQ38.2 km1h46mn04s21.6 km/h0.00.00.0802.1802.155.0PureD
6Sebastien GEORGEL38.2 km1h50mn15s20.8 km/h0.00.00.0787.5787.553.0Trango XC 2C
7Philippe NIVET38.2 km1h54mn06s20.1 km/h0.00.00.0774.9774.952.0Poison 2D
8Benedicte SAURY-JOURDAIN38.2 km2h01mn13s18.9 km/h0.00.00.0753.2753.251.0Trango XC 2C
9Nicolas GRILLON38.2 km2h08mn46s17.8 km/h0.00.00.0732.2732.249.0Icepeak 6K
10MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE38.2 km2h24mn10s15.9 km/h0.00.00.0693.7693.747.0DeltaC
11S A38.2 km2h24mn33s15.9 km/h0.00.00.0692.8692.847.0Aspen 4C
12Emilie RONY38.2 km2h27mn16s15.6 km/h0.00.00.0686.5686.546.0Mentor 2B
13Nathalie SALINAS37.8 km0.00.00.0676676.045.0Delta 2C
14Alice BAUX37 km0.00.00.0663.6663.644.0Mentor 2B
15Nicolas ROVIRA36 km0.00.00.0648.6648.643.0Icepeak 6K
16JEROME MOLLARD-AMIEL35.8 km0.00.00.0645.3645.342.0DiamirC
16Laure MICHAUT35.8 km0.00.00.0645.3645.342.0DiamirC
18Christelle LAMOINE35.5 km0.00.00.0640.5640.542.0Venus 2D
19Emmanuel CHABANI33.7 km0.00.00.0613.3613.340.0ColtC
20Tam LUUTHO33.6 km0.00.00.0612.1612.140.0NevadaB
21Laurence CAPIEU33.4 km0.00.00.0609.2609.240.0annapurnaC
22Florence COLLINET31.3 km0.00.00.0576.8576.838.0Cayenne 3C
23S C24.6 km0.00.00.0471471.031.0Mistral 6B
24Sebastien RODRIGUEZ24.1 km0.00.00.0463.2463.231.0Artik 2C
25Christophe BOUGAULT24.1 km0.00.00.0462.5462.531.0Torck 2D
26Nicolas GABARROU24 km0.00.00.0461.4461.431.0Mantra 4D
27Laurent MOUNOT23.8 km0.00.00.0457.3457.330.0Trango XCD
28Maite POCQ23.7 km0.00.00.0456.3456.330.0Mentor 2B
29Perrine CORSIN23.6 km0.00.00.0455.3455.330.0Rush 3B
30Thierry TEYGEMAN19.8 km0.00.00.0392.4392.426.0Mistral 6B
31Louis GERIN-JEAN15.2 km0.00.00.0314314.020.9Peak 3D
32Antoine CABIAC15.2 km0.00.00.0313.5313.520.9Boomerang XD
33Didier DOMERGUE13.2 km0.00.00.0279.3279.319.0NevadaB
34CHANTAL TOUZAC13.2 km0.00.00.0279279.018.6Usport 2D
35Olivier PERRIN3.6 km0.00.00.094.294.26.0Delta 2C
36Patrick MAIRA2.5 km0.00.00.069.669.65.0Peak 2D
36Manuel BRECHIGNAC2.5 km0.00.00.069.669.64.6Peak 2D
38Christian CORSIN0.00.00.011.00air wolfC
38Alice CASTERES0.00.00.011.00DeltaC
38Rene-louis ALJALVIN0.00.00.011.00Magus XCD
38Marie SOURICE0.00.00.011.00Mistral 6B
38Corinne LIVINEC0.00.00.011.00Antea 2C
openMichel COLIN15.2 km0.00.00.0314.5314.521Icepeak 6K
openJose FERREIRA37.3 km0.00.00.0668.2668.244.5Icepeak 6K
openNathalie FRESNE38.2 km1h18mn52s29.1 km/h0.00.00.0990.2990.265.0Icepeak 6K
openOlivier HENRY38.2 km1h19mn45s28.8 km/h0.00.00.0963.1963.164.2Icepeak 6K
openJose ANSELMO38.2 km1h32mn22s24.8 km/h0.00.00.0860.4860.459.0Peak 2D
openELS VAN DOOSSELAEREBEL2.9 km0.00.00.078.778.75.2Aspen 4C
openCELINE JACQUEMETCHE0.00.00.011.00Artik 3C
openYVAN WOLF38.2 km1h40mn16s22.9 km/h0.00.00.0824.4824.457.0Icepeak 6K

Manche 2

  • Lieu : Lieu
  • Course au But
  • date : 18/08/2013
  • distance optimisee : 38.221 km

Horaires

  • ouverture de fenetre : 13:00:00
  • Fermeture de fenetre : 16:00:00
  • Start : 13:45:00
  • fin de manche : 16:15:00

Balises

typeidnomRdist
BALISED03136DECO-PLAINE-JOUX4000
STARTP35152VARAN-20004.126
BALISEP36128LAC-VERT4004.826
BALISEA04055AT-LAC-PASSY20005.430
BALISEP36128LAC-VERT4005.444
BALISEP59098MT-PACCARD10004.949
BALISED03136DECO-PLAINE-JOUX4004.634
BALISEP58060ECOLE-VERVEX4006.415
GOALA03058AT-BATISTOCK20002.395
ouvrir igcLib - fichier tasks