St Clair sur Epte (18-19/06/05)

Statut : Resultats officiels


Pour s'inscrire : connectez vous
Pour s'inscrire : connectez vous

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
14 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1L L1113257pts (8ème), 856pts (2ème)Eden 1A
2Roberto FERNANDES886705pts (3ème), 181pts (16ème)Trango 1D
3Marc NOSSIN830483pts (4ème), 347pts (8ème)Trango 1D
4Patrick LAMBERT738131pts (11ème), 607pts (3ème)SigmaC
5Jerome BUREL591124pts (13ème), 467pts (4ème)Avax XCD
6Roland WACOGNE317127pts (12ème), 190pts (13ème)Trango 1D
7Laurent FAY27057pts (16ème), 213pts (12ème)AspenC
8Andre JAMES26648pts (17ème), 218pts (11ème)VegaC
9EMMANUEL DURANTE23445pts (19ème), 189pts (14ème)ZoomC
10JACQUES FLAMBARD22135pts (20ème), 186pts (15ème)DiamantC
11Laurent DEBELLEIX21593pts (14ème), 122pts (19ème)Magic 1D
12Christian BALMIER13148pts (18ème), 83pts (20ème)WhisperB
13Maxime SIMON6464pts (15ème)TomahawkA
14Jean-marc GIERKOWICZ2928pts (22ème), 1pts (21ème)WhisperB
general
24 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Thierry BEKAERT13851000pts (1er), 385pts (7ème)AvaxO
2Philippe JOFFRES1123247pts (9ème), 876pts (1er)Aile inconnue OpenO
3L L1113257pts (8ème), 856pts (2ème)Eden 1A
4Franck ARNAUD950788pts (2ème), 162pts (17ème)AvaxO
5Roberto FERNANDES886705pts (3ème), 181pts (16ème)Trango 1D
6Marc NOSSIN830483pts (4ème), 347pts (8ème)Trango 1D
7Jean-luc VIAL816416pts (6ème), 400pts (5ème)AvaxO
8Patrick LAMBERT738131pts (11ème), 607pts (3ème)SigmaC
9Herve SMETEK722331pts (7ème), 391pts (6ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
10Didier DE-SAINT-ETIENNE681437pts (5ème), 244pts (9ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
11Jerome BUREL591124pts (13ème), 467pts (4ème)Avax XCD
12Yann BAUDRON377149pts (10ème), 228pts (10ème)Gradient inconnueO
13Roland WACOGNE317127pts (12ème), 190pts (13ème)Trango 1D
14Laurent FAY27057pts (16ème), 213pts (12ème)AspenC
15Andre JAMES26648pts (17ème), 218pts (11ème)VegaC
16EMMANUEL DURANTE23445pts (19ème), 189pts (14ème)ZoomC
17JACQUES FLAMBARD22135pts (20ème), 186pts (15ème)DiamantC
18Laurent DEBELLEIX21593pts (14ème), 122pts (19ème)Magic 1D
19OLIVIER MALLET17933pts (21ème), 146pts (18ème)SerakO
20Christian BALMIER13148pts (18ème), 83pts (20ème)WhisperB
21Maxime SIMON6464pts (15ème)TomahawkA
22Jean-marc GIERKOWICZ2928pts (22ème), 1pts (21ème)WhisperB
23CARLOS SOARES21pts (23ème), 1pts (22ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
24DENIS LOCHEN11pts (23ème)BonanzaO
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 69.3 km non bouclXXCRLFXXXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX69.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 555 validée le 28 juin 05
traces IGC de la manche 1 (159 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Thierry BEKAERT54.3 km0.00.00.0100033.0AvaxO
2Franck ARNAUD42.8 km0.00.00.078830.0AvaxO
3Roberto FERNANDES38.3 km0.00.00.070527.0Trango 1D
4Marc NOSSIN26.2 km0.00.00.048322.0Trango 1D
5Didier DE-SAINT-ETIENNE23.7 km0.00.00.043719.0Aile inconnue OpenO
6Jean-luc VIAL22.6 km0.00.00.0416AvaxO
7Herve SMETEK18 km0.00.00.033113.0Aile inconnue OpenO
8L L13.9 km0.00.00.0257Eden 1A
9Philippe JOFFRES13.4 km0.00.00.02478.0Aile inconnue OpenO
10Yann BAUDRON8.1 km0.00.00.01495.0Gradient inconnueO
11Patrick LAMBERT7.1 km0.00.00.01314.0SigmaC
12Roland WACOGNE6.9 km0.00.00.0127Trango 1D
13Jerome BUREL6.7 km0.00.00.01243.0Avax XCD
14Laurent DEBELLEIX5 km0.00.00.0932.0Magic 1D
15Maxime SIMON3.5 km0.00.00.0641.0TomahawkA
16Laurent FAY3.1 km0.00.00.057AspenC
17Andre JAMES2.6 km0.00.00.048VegaC
17Christian BALMIER2.6 km0.00.00.048WhisperB
19EMMANUEL DURANTE2.4 km0.00.00.045ZoomC
20JACQUES FLAMBARD1.9 km0.00.00.035DiamantC
21OLIVIER MALLET1.8 km0.00.00.033SerakO
22Jean-marc GIERKOWICZ1.5 km0.00.00.028WhisperB
23CARLOS SOARES0.00.00.01Aile inconnue OpenO
manche 2
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 33.3 km non bouclXXCRLFXXXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX33.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 556 validée le 28 juin 05
traces IGC de la manche 2 (106 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Philippe JOFFRES21.1 km0.00.00.087629.0Aile inconnue OpenO
2L L20.6 km0.00.00.085627.0Eden 1A
3Patrick LAMBERT14.6 km0.00.00.060723.0SigmaC
4Jerome BUREL11.2 km0.00.00.046720.0Avax XCD
5Jean-luc VIAL9.6 km0.00.00.040017.0AvaxO
6Herve SMETEK9.4 km0.00.00.039115.0Aile inconnue OpenO
7Thierry BEKAERT9.2 km0.00.00.0385AvaxO
8Marc NOSSIN8.3 km0.00.00.0347Trango 1D
9Didier DE-SAINT-ETIENNE5.9 km0.00.00.0244Aile inconnue OpenO
10Yann BAUDRON5.5 km0.00.00.02286.0Gradient inconnueO
11Andre JAMES5.2 km0.00.00.02185.0VegaC
12Laurent FAY5.1 km0.00.00.0213AspenC
13Roland WACOGNE4.6 km0.00.00.0190Trango 1D
14EMMANUEL DURANTE4.5 km0.00.00.01893.0ZoomC
15JACQUES FLAMBARD4.5 km0.00.00.01863.0DiamantC
16Roberto FERNANDES4.3 km0.00.00.0181Trango 1D
17Franck ARNAUD3.9 km0.00.00.0162AvaxO
18OLIVIER MALLET3.5 km0.00.00.01462.0SerakO
19Laurent DEBELLEIX2.9 km0.00.00.01221.0Magic 1D
20Christian BALMIER2 km0.00.00.0831.0WhisperB
21Jean-marc GIERKOWICZ0.00.00.01WhisperB
21CARLOS SOARES0.00.00.01Aile inconnue OpenO
21DENIS LOCHEN0.00.00.01BonanzaO