B-STOF 2014 / Saint-André-les-Alpes (27/07-2/08/14)

FAI Opens in France available for registration

2020-11-01 to 2020-11-06 : French Open 2020 - Saint-Leu - Reunion Island

Hello,

you are welcome to participate to our B-STOF event in Saint-André.
To be able to fly in this competition to have to present :
- a justification of your IPPI5 level
- a valid licence in your country or FAI Licence
- a proof of liability insurance

Do not hesitate to contact the organizer (myself) if any question.
Michel LEVISSE

Click here to access registration form and registration list

Statut : Resultats officiels


Pour s'inscrire : connectez vous

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
41 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Sebastien BARRAL3254644.1pts (2ème), 664.9pts (10ème), 897.5pts (4ème), 436pts (17ème), 611.9pts (8ème)mantra 6D
2Bastien DE LUCA3248559.6pts (7ème), 701.9pts (7ème), 899pts (2ème), 478.4pts (10ème), 609.2pts (9ème)Delta 2C
3Pascal BAZILE3142443.3pts (12ème), 664pts (11ème), 649.5pts (12ème), 762pts (2ème), 623pts (3ème)Usport 2D
4TEO BOUVARD285385.2pts (40ème), 739.1pts (6ème), 898.3pts (3ème), 462.6pts (12ème), 667.4pts (2ème)Delta 2C
5Melanie HERMAN2753575.4pts (5ème), 636.4pts (16ème), 474.8pts (27ème), 452.1pts (15ème), 614.7pts (6ème)Delta 2C
6BENOIT DE RANCOURT2721543.1pts (9ème), 913.4pts (1er), 295.1pts (38ème), 606.3pts (6ème), 363.1pts (17ème)S'Max SRD
7Frederic DELBOS2710413.8pts (15ème), 651.4pts (14ème), 421.1pts (31ème), 615.4pts (5ème), 608.2pts (10ème)Aspen 4C
8Simon PELLISSIER2603353.3pts (23ème), 661.8pts (13ème), 866.4pts (5ème), 465.3pts (11ème), 256.1pts (23ème)PassionC
9H L2523546.3pts (8ème), 224.8pts (38ème), 856.2pts (6ème), 552.1pts (7ème), 344pts (19ème)Avax XC3D
10Guillaume VETSCH2448494pts (11ème), 235.5pts (37ème), 656.3pts (11ème), 461.5pts (13ème), 600.2pts (11ème)Delta 2C
11B H2138368.2pts (19ème), 751pts (5ème), 538.6pts (16ème), 1pts (45ème), 479.3pts (14ème)Peak 3D
12Jose ANSELMO1965255.6pts (30ème), 667.8pts (9ème), 420.3pts (32ème), 5pts (43ème), 616.4pts (5ème)Peak 2D
13NICOLAS BERNIER192759.3pts (43ème), 220.7pts (39ème), 568.2pts (15ème), 459.6pts (14ème), 619.2pts (4ème)Mantra 4D
14Laurence CAPIEU1921201pts (34ème), 699.9pts (8ème), 502.7pts (20ème), 447.2pts (16ème), 70.4pts (39ème)Mentor 3B
15Xavier CHAVANET1845380.1pts (18ème), 561.1pts (20ème), 489.3pts (24ème), 277.7pts (23ème), 136.6pts (33ème)Artik 3C
16Patrice MOLLIE1785261.9pts (29ème), 492.8pts (24ème), 499.7pts (21ème), 12.9pts (40ème), 517.9pts (12ème)Artik 3C
17Guy BUISSON1726407.6pts (16ème), 375.8pts (27ème), 620.6pts (13ème), 322.4pts (21ème)UsportD
18Ludovic FERRER1705360.6pts (22ème), 359.4pts (29ème), 720pts (9ème), 12.3pts (41ème), 252.9pts (25ème)Artik 3C
19LUC DAMBLANS1692227.5pts (32ème), 336.7pts (30ème), 329.1pts (36ème), 409.2pts (18ème), 389.4pts (16ème)Aspen 4C
20Roland OLLIER167475.7pts (42ème), 510.2pts (23ème), 680.2pts (10ème), 324.9pts (20ème), 82.5pts (36ème)mantra 6D
21Thomas PELISSIER1660336.1pts (26ème), 616.3pts (17ème), 613.6pts (14ème), 33.2pts (34ème), 61.2pts (40ème)DeltaC
22Francois SCALA1624281.8pts (27ème), 236.7pts (36ème), 520.3pts (18ème), 492.6pts (9ème), 93pts (34ème)Sigma  8C
23Rodrigue CHER1598503.8pts (10ème), 299.3pts (33ème), 395.1pts (34ème), 174.8pts (26ème), 224.8pts (26ème)Aspen 5C
24S C1596275.4pts (28ème), 613.8pts (18ème), 488.2pts (25ème), 24.7pts (35ème), 194.1pts (27ème)Artik 3C
25Hugues BOURDELLE1586167.3pts (35ème), 469.7pts (26ème), 478.3pts (26ème), 285.9pts (22ème), 184.6pts (28ème)Artik 2C
26Laurent POPELIER1580208.6pts (33ème), 538.9pts (21ème), 529.8pts (17ème), 246.8pts (25ème), 55.5pts (43ème)AlpinaC
27Philippe LECLERC1486434.3pts (13ème), 536.3pts (22ème), 438.1pts (29ème), 18pts (37ème), 59.6pts (42ème)Boomerang XD
28David MONNET1430366.8pts (20ème), 584.4pts (19ème), 399.2pts (33ème), 80pts (31ème)Trango XC 2C
29Benoit SECHET1421360.5pts (21ème), 268.7pts (34ème), 434.6pts (30ème), 100.7pts (30ème), 256.1pts (24ème)Trango XC 2C
30Alain BARRAU1409345pts (25ème), 72.1pts (42ème), 508.4pts (19ème), 165.8pts (27ème), 317.8pts (20ème)Artik 2C
31Sylvain HURET1321423.8pts (14ème), 662.5pts (12ème), 68.5pts (44ème), 105.5pts (29ème), 60.6pts (41ème)Boomerang sportD
32G D1272160pts (36ème), 486.9pts (25ème), 220.5pts (42ème), 326.2pts (19ème), 78.1pts (37ème)Astral 6C
33Thierry CHAUVIRE1237112pts (39ème), 366.5pts (28ème), 265.9pts (41ème), 6.9pts (42ème), 485.4pts (13ème)Aspen 5C
34Romain PRADIER1189137.1pts (37ème), 329.6pts (31ème), 281.4pts (40ème), 17pts (38ème), 423.8pts (15ème)DeltaC
35Sylvain CONCHE106176.8pts (41ème), 104.2pts (41ème), 451pts (28ème), 260.4pts (24ème), 168.7pts (31ème)Omega 7D
36Pascal BOUDIN999347.2pts (24ème), 210.3pts (40ème), 312.8pts (37ème), 44.5pts (33ème), 84.2pts (35ème)Cayenne 4C
37Philippe DAVID9901pts (44ème), 312.4pts (32ème), 360.6pts (35ème), 1pts (46ème), 315.3pts (21ème)Delta 2C
38Gilbert HOURTAL859126.4pts (38ème), 237.4pts (35ème), 293.4pts (39ème), 60pts (32ème), 142.1pts (32ème)Sigma  8C
39Joseph GIRAL508241.7pts (31ème), 39.4pts (43ème), 138.1pts (43ème), 14.2pts (39ème), 75pts (38ème)Aspen 4C
40Michel OGER408129pts (28ème), 278.7pts (22ème)Sigma  9C
41Emmanuel CHABANI2120.6pts (36ème)Delta 2C
general
46 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Thibaut LAVOLE3603399pts (17ème), 860.2pts (3ème), 499.8pts (22ème), 864.3pts (1er), 979.6pts (1er)Icepeak 6K
2Patrice QUILLET3331587.6pts (3ème), 859.5pts (4ème), 1000pts (1er), 714.3pts (3ème), 169.2pts (30ème)Icepeak 6K
3Sebastien BARRAL3254644.1pts (2ème), 664.9pts (10ème), 897.5pts (4ème), 436pts (17ème), 611.9pts (8ème)mantra 6D
4Bastien DE LUCA3248559.6pts (7ème), 701.9pts (7ème), 899pts (2ème), 478.4pts (10ème), 609.2pts (9ème)Delta 2C
5Leo HAMARD3170561.4pts (6ème), 867.7pts (2ème), 846.1pts (7ème), 537.9pts (8ème), 356.9pts (18ème)Icepeak 6K
6Pascal BAZILE3142443.3pts (12ème), 664pts (11ème), 649.5pts (12ème), 762pts (2ème), 623pts (3ème)Usport 2D
7TEO BOUVARD285385.2pts (40ème), 739.1pts (6ème), 898.3pts (3ème), 462.6pts (12ème), 667.4pts (2ème)Delta 2C
8Melanie HERMAN2753575.4pts (5ème), 636.4pts (16ème), 474.8pts (27ème), 452.1pts (15ème), 614.7pts (6ème)Delta 2C
9BENOIT DE RANCOURT2721543.1pts (9ème), 913.4pts (1er), 295.1pts (38ème), 606.3pts (6ème), 363.1pts (17ème)S'Max SRD
10Frederic DELBOS2710413.8pts (15ème), 651.4pts (14ème), 421.1pts (31ème), 615.4pts (5ème), 608.2pts (10ème)Aspen 4C
11Simon PELLISSIER2603353.3pts (23ème), 661.8pts (13ème), 866.4pts (5ème), 465.3pts (11ème), 256.1pts (23ème)PassionC
12H L2523546.3pts (8ème), 224.8pts (38ème), 856.2pts (6ème), 552.1pts (7ème), 344pts (19ème)Avax XC3D
13Guillaume VETSCH2448494pts (11ème), 235.5pts (37ème), 656.3pts (11ème), 461.5pts (13ème), 600.2pts (11ème)Delta 2C
14JOEL RUSSIER2336583.8pts (4ème), 644.2pts (15ème), 493pts (23ème), 1pts (44ème), 613.7pts (7ème)Icepeak 6K
14Pierre-francis BAUD-BLAIN2336702.4pts (1er), 9.2pts (44ème), 799.6pts (8ème), 645.2pts (4ème), 179.3pts (29ème)Icepeak 6K
16B H2138368.2pts (19ème), 751pts (5ème), 538.6pts (16ème), 1pts (45ème), 479.3pts (14ème)Peak 3D
17Jose ANSELMO1965255.6pts (30ème), 667.8pts (9ème), 420.3pts (32ème), 5pts (43ème), 616.4pts (5ème)Peak 2D
18NICOLAS BERNIER192759.3pts (43ème), 220.7pts (39ème), 568.2pts (15ème), 459.6pts (14ème), 619.2pts (4ème)Mantra 4D
19Laurence CAPIEU1921201pts (34ème), 699.9pts (8ème), 502.7pts (20ème), 447.2pts (16ème), 70.4pts (39ème)Mentor 3B
20Xavier CHAVANET1845380.1pts (18ème), 561.1pts (20ème), 489.3pts (24ème), 277.7pts (23ème), 136.6pts (33ème)Artik 3C
21Patrice MOLLIE1785261.9pts (29ème), 492.8pts (24ème), 499.7pts (21ème), 12.9pts (40ème), 517.9pts (12ème)Artik 3C
22Guy BUISSON1726407.6pts (16ème), 375.8pts (27ème), 620.6pts (13ème), 322.4pts (21ème)UsportD
23Ludovic FERRER1705360.6pts (22ème), 359.4pts (29ème), 720pts (9ème), 12.3pts (41ème), 252.9pts (25ème)Artik 3C
24LUC DAMBLANS1692227.5pts (32ème), 336.7pts (30ème), 329.1pts (36ème), 409.2pts (18ème), 389.4pts (16ème)Aspen 4C
25Roland OLLIER167475.7pts (42ème), 510.2pts (23ème), 680.2pts (10ème), 324.9pts (20ème), 82.5pts (36ème)mantra 6D
26Thomas PELISSIER1660336.1pts (26ème), 616.3pts (17ème), 613.6pts (14ème), 33.2pts (34ème), 61.2pts (40ème)DeltaC
27Francois SCALA1624281.8pts (27ème), 236.7pts (36ème), 520.3pts (18ème), 492.6pts (9ème), 93pts (34ème)Sigma  8C
28Rodrigue CHER1598503.8pts (10ème), 299.3pts (33ème), 395.1pts (34ème), 174.8pts (26ème), 224.8pts (26ème)Aspen 5C
29S C1596275.4pts (28ème), 613.8pts (18ème), 488.2pts (25ème), 24.7pts (35ème), 194.1pts (27ème)Artik 3C
30Hugues BOURDELLE1586167.3pts (35ème), 469.7pts (26ème), 478.3pts (26ème), 285.9pts (22ème), 184.6pts (28ème)Artik 2C
31Laurent POPELIER1580208.6pts (33ème), 538.9pts (21ème), 529.8pts (17ème), 246.8pts (25ème), 55.5pts (43ème)AlpinaC
32Philippe LECLERC1486434.3pts (13ème), 536.3pts (22ème), 438.1pts (29ème), 18pts (37ème), 59.6pts (42ème)Boomerang XD
33David MONNET1430366.8pts (20ème), 584.4pts (19ème), 399.2pts (33ème), 80pts (31ème)Trango XC 2C
34Benoit SECHET1421360.5pts (21ème), 268.7pts (34ème), 434.6pts (30ème), 100.7pts (30ème), 256.1pts (24ème)Trango XC 2C
35Alain BARRAU1409345pts (25ème), 72.1pts (42ème), 508.4pts (19ème), 165.8pts (27ème), 317.8pts (20ème)Artik 2C
36Sylvain HURET1321423.8pts (14ème), 662.5pts (12ème), 68.5pts (44ème), 105.5pts (29ème), 60.6pts (41ème)Boomerang sportD
37G D1272160pts (36ème), 486.9pts (25ème), 220.5pts (42ème), 326.2pts (19ème), 78.1pts (37ème)Astral 6C
38Thierry CHAUVIRE1237112pts (39ème), 366.5pts (28ème), 265.9pts (41ème), 6.9pts (42ème), 485.4pts (13ème)Aspen 5C
39Romain PRADIER1189137.1pts (37ème), 329.6pts (31ème), 281.4pts (40ème), 17pts (38ème), 423.8pts (15ème)DeltaC
40Sylvain CONCHE106176.8pts (41ème), 104.2pts (41ème), 451pts (28ème), 260.4pts (24ème), 168.7pts (31ème)Omega 7D
41Pascal BOUDIN999347.2pts (24ème), 210.3pts (40ème), 312.8pts (37ème), 44.5pts (33ème), 84.2pts (35ème)Cayenne 4C
42Philippe DAVID9901pts (44ème), 312.4pts (32ème), 360.6pts (35ème), 1pts (46ème), 315.3pts (21ème)Delta 2C
43Gilbert HOURTAL859126.4pts (38ème), 237.4pts (35ème), 293.4pts (39ème), 60pts (32ème), 142.1pts (32ème)Sigma  8C
44Joseph GIRAL508241.7pts (31ème), 39.4pts (43ème), 138.1pts (43ème), 14.2pts (39ème), 75pts (38ème)Aspen 4C
45Michel OGER408129pts (28ème), 278.7pts (22ème)Sigma  9C
46Emmanuel CHABANI2120.6pts (36ème)Delta 2C
m 1
lieu : Saint André les Alp
Manche Libre 3 Branches
date : 27/07/2014
distance optimisee : 4.610 km
manche 2313 validée le 22 aout 14

Télécharger les traces pour Google Earth
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Pierre-francis BAUD-BLAIN82.2 km3h54mn07s21.1 km/h0.00.00.0702.4702.459.0Icepeak 6K
2Sebastien BARRAL87.1 km0.00.00.0644.1644.153.0mantra 6D
3Patrice QUILLET71.4 km4h38mn59s15.4 km/h0.00.00.0587.6587.648.0Icepeak 6K
4JOEL RUSSIER78.9 km0.00.00.0583.8583.847.5Icepeak 6K
5Melanie HERMAN77.8 km0.00.00.0575.4575.446.0Delta 2C
6Leo HAMARD66.7 km3h32mn24s18.8 km/h0.00.00.0561.4561.445.2Icepeak 6K
7Bastien DE LUCA67.6 km4h10mn13s16.2 km/h0.00.00.0559.6559.644.9Delta 2C
8H L73.9 km0.00.00.0546.3546.344.0Avax XC3D
9BENOIT DE RANCOURT64.5 km3h26mn22s18.8 km/h0.00.00.0543.1543.143.0S'Max SRD
10Rodrigue CHER68.1 km0.00.00.0503.8503.840.0Aspen 5C
11Guillaume VETSCH60 km3h50mn52s15.6 km/h0.00.00.0494494.039.0Delta 2C
12Pascal BAZILE53.7 km3h23mn25s15.8 km/h0.00.00.0443.3443.334.7Usport 2D
13Philippe LECLERC52.4 km3h07mn58s16.7 km/h0.00.00.0434.3434.334.0Boomerang XD
14Sylvain HURET50.6 km2h45mn37s18.3 km/h0.00.00.0423.8423.833.0Boomerang sportD
15Frederic DELBOS50.8 km3h40mn18s13.8 km/h0.00.00.0413.8413.832.2Aspen 4C
16Guy BUISSON50.3 km3h50mn26s13.1 km/h0.00.00.0407.6407.632.0UsportD
17Thibaut LAVOLE46.9 km2h17mn03s20.6 km/h0.00.00.0399399.030.9Icepeak 6K
18Xavier CHAVANET45.7 km2h39mn19s17.2 km/h0.00.00.0380.1380.129.0Artik 3C
19B H44.2 km2h32mn26s17.4 km/h0.00.00.0368.2368.228.0Peak 3D
20David MONNET44.2 km2h36mn11s17 km/h0.00.00.0366.8366.828.0Trango XC 2C
21Benoit SECHET43.9 km2h50mn58s15.4 km/h0.00.00.0360.5360.528.0Trango XC 2C
22Ludovic FERRER44.7 km3h36mn37s12.4 km/h0.00.00.0360.6360.628.0Artik 3C
23Simon PELLISSIER47.8 km0.00.00.0353.3353.327.2PassionC
24Pascal BOUDIN41.3 km2h10mn36s19 km/h0.00.00.0347.2347.227.0Cayenne 4C
25Alain BARRAU42.1 km2h48mn30s15 km/h0.00.00.0345345.026.5Artik 2C
26Thomas PELISSIER45.4 km0.00.00.0336.1336.125.8DeltaC
27Francois SCALA33.3 km1h39mn09s20.2 km/h0.00.00.0281.8281.821.6Sigma  8C
28S C33.7 km2h15mn39s14.9 km/h0.00.00.0275.4275.421.1Artik 3C
29Patrice MOLLIE31.9 km2h02mn37s15.6 km/h0.00.00.0261.9261.920.1Artik 3C
30Jose ANSELMO34.6 km0.00.00.0255.6255.619.6Peak 2D
31Joseph GIRAL28.3 km1h16mn11s22.3 km/h0.00.00.0241.7241.718.0Aspen 4C
32LUC DAMBLANS28.1 km2h05mn29s13.4 km/h0.00.00.0227.5227.517.4Aspen 4C
33Laurent POPELIER25.5 km1h40mn09s15.3 km/h0.00.00.0208.6208.616.0AlpinaC
34Laurence CAPIEU27.2 km0.00.00.0201201.015.4Mentor 3B
35Hugues BOURDELLE22.6 km0.00.00.0167.3167.313.0Artik 2C
36G D21.6 km0.00.00.0160160.012.0Astral 6C
37Romain PRADIER18.5 km0.00.00.0137.1137.110.0DeltaC
38Gilbert HOURTAL17.1 km0.00.00.0126.4126.410.0Sigma  8C
39Thierry CHAUVIRE15.1 km0.00.00.0112112.08.5Aspen 5C
40TEO BOUVARD11.5 km0.00.00.085.285.26.5Delta 2C
41Sylvain CONCHE10.4 km0.00.00.076.876.86.0Omega 7D
42Roland OLLIER10.2 km0.00.00.075.775.75.7mantra 6D
43NICOLAS BERNIER8 km0.00.00.059.359.34.5Mantra 4D
44Philippe DAVID0.5 km0.00.00.011.00Delta 2C
openMaxime BELLEMIN113.7 km4h46mn22s23.8 km/h0.00.00.0990.4990.475.4Enzo 2K
openNathalie FRESNE60.2 km0.00.00.0445445.034.9Icepeak 6K
openSophie VERHAEGE81.5 km4h34mn05s17.8 km/h0.00.00.0682.2682.257.0Icepeak 6K
openXavier AJELLO50.8 km3h42mn33s13.7 km/h0.00.00.0413.6413.632.2Peak 3D
openLaurie GENOVESE13.5 km0.00.00.0100.1100.17.6Icepeak 7K
openNicolas HERNANDEZ114.4 km4h41mn15s24.4 km/h0.00.00.010001000.077.0Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
openYVAN WOLF57.7 km3h18mn49s17.4 km/h0.00.00.0481.6481.638Icepeak 6K

Manche 1

  • Lieu : Saint André les Alp
  • Manche Libre 3 Branches
  • date : 27/07/2014
  • distance optimisee : 4.610 km

Horaires

  • ouverture de fenetre : 11:00:00
  • Fermeture de fenetre : 17:00:00
  • Start : 11:30:00
  • fin de manche : 18:00:00

Balises

typeidnomRdist
STARTD01155DECO CHALVET OUEST20000
GOALB05106LA SAMBUQUE2004.610
ouvrir igcLib - fichier tasks
m 2
lieu : Saint André les Alp
Manche Libre 4 Branches
date : 28/07/2014
distance optimisee : 4.610 km
manche 2319 validée le 22 aout 14

Télécharger les traces pour Google Earth
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1BENOIT DE RANCOURT63.4 km3h06mn07s20.4 km/h0.00.00.0913.4913.475.0S'Max SRD
2Leo HAMARD59.2 km2h33mn31s23.1 km/h0.00.00.0867.7867.772.0Icepeak 6K
3Thibaut LAVOLE58.7 km2h33mn16s23 km/h0.00.00.0860.2860.270.0Icepeak 6K
4Patrice QUILLET59.2 km2h45mn06s21.5 km/h0.00.00.0859.5859.569.0Icepeak 6K
5B H52.4 km2h38mn48s19.8 km/h0.00.00.0751751.062.0Peak 3D
6TEO BOUVARD52.5 km3h02mn58s17.2 km/h0.00.00.0739.1739.160.0Delta 2C
7Bastien DE LUCA50.1 km3h03mn44s16.4 km/h0.00.00.0701.9701.957.0Delta 2C
8Laurence CAPIEU49.8 km2h56mn14s17 km/h0.00.00.0699.9699.957.0Mentor 3B
9Jose ANSELMO46.9 km2h29mn46s18.8 km/h0.00.00.0667.8667.853.0Peak 2D
10Sebastien BARRAL46.6 km2h26mn10s19.1 km/h0.00.00.0664.9664.953.0mantra 6D
11Pascal BAZILE47.2 km2h45mn57s17.1 km/h0.00.00.0664664.052.0Usport 2D
12Sylvain HURET47.8 km3h10mn31s15 km/h0.00.00.0662.5662.552.0Boomerang sportD
13Simon PELLISSIER47.6 km3h04mn25s15.5 km/h0.00.00.0661.8661.852.0PassionC
14Frederic DELBOS46.3 km2h43mn49s17 km/h0.00.00.0651.4651.451.0Aspen 4C
15JOEL RUSSIER45.5 km2h29mn40s18.2 km/h0.00.00.0644.2644.249.8Icepeak 6K
16Melanie HERMAN45.1 km2h35mn12s17.4 km/h0.00.00.0636.4636.449.0Delta 2C
17Thomas PELISSIER44.7 km3h07mn47s14.3 km/h0.00.00.0616.3616.347.0DeltaC
18S C44 km2h47mn06s15.8 km/h0.00.00.0613.8613.847.0Artik 3C
19David MONNET41.8 km2h35mn54s16.1 km/h0.00.00.0584.4584.445.0Trango XC 2C
20Xavier CHAVANET40.5 km2h42mn58s14.9 km/h0.00.00.0561.1561.143.0Artik 3C
21Laurent POPELIER38.9 km2h35mn05s15 km/h0.00.00.0538.9538.941.0AlpinaC
22Philippe LECLERC38.2 km2h15mn25s16.9 km/h0.00.00.0536.3536.341.0Boomerang XD
23Roland OLLIER36.6 km2h16mn10s16.1 km/h0.00.00.0510.2510.239.0mantra 6D
24Patrice MOLLIE35.8 km2h33mn30s14 km/h0.00.00.0492.8492.838.0Artik 3C
25G D35.9 km3h02mn40s11.8 km/h0.00.00.0486.9486.937.0Astral 6C
26Hugues BOURDELLE34 km2h20mn08s14.6 km/h0.00.00.0469.7469.736.0Artik 2C
27Guy BUISSON28.1 km2h46mn04s10.2 km/h0.00.00.0375.8375.829.0UsportD
28Thierry CHAUVIRE27.1 km2h16mn03s11.9 km/h0.00.00.0366.5366.528.2Aspen 5C
29Ludovic FERRER26.4 km2h06mn15s12.6 km/h0.00.00.0359.4359.428.0Artik 3C
30LUC DAMBLANS27.1 km0.00.00.0336.7336.726.0Aspen 4C
31Romain PRADIER24.3 km1h55mn33s12.6 km/h0.00.00.0329.6329.625.0DeltaC
32Philippe DAVID22.9 km1h46mn11s13 km/h0.00.00.0312.4312.424.0Delta 2C
33Rodrigue CHER24.1 km0.00.00.0299.3299.323.0Aspen 5C
34Benoit SECHET19.9 km1h40mn51s11.8 km/h0.00.00.0268.7268.720.6Trango XC 2C
35Gilbert HOURTAL17.8 km1h48mn33s9.9 km/h0.00.00.0237.4237.418.0Sigma  8C
36Francois SCALA19 km0.00.00.0236.7236.718.1Sigma  8C
37Guillaume VETSCH18.9 km0.00.00.0235.5235.518Delta 2C
38H L18.1 km0.00.00.0224.8224.817.2Avax XC3D
39NICOLAS BERNIER17.7 km0.00.00.0220.7220.716.9Mantra 4D
40Pascal BOUDIN16.9 km0.00.00.0210.3210.316.0Cayenne 4C
41Sylvain CONCHE8.4 km0.00.00.0104.2104.28.0Omega 7D
42Alain BARRAU5.8 km0.00.00.072.172.15.5Artik 2C
43Joseph GIRAL3.2 km0.00.00.039.439.43.0Aspen 4C
44Pierre-francis BAUD-BLAIN0.7 km0.00.00.09.29.20.6Icepeak 6K
openMaxime BELLEMIN68.5 km3h04mn58s22.2 km/h0.00.00.010001000.076.8Enzo 2K
openNathalie FRESNE14.2 km0.00.00.0176.3176.313.5Icepeak 6K
openSophie VERHAEGE45.7 km2h30mn40s18.2 km/h0.00.00.0648.3648.350.0Icepeak 6K
openXavier AJELLO49.3 km3h09mn12s15.6 km/h0.00.00.0687.2687.255.0Peak 3D
openLaurie GENOVESE10.2 km0.00.00.0126.6126.69.7Icepeak 7K
openNicolas HERNANDEZ47.7 km2h26mn07s19.6 km/h0.00.00.0682.1682.155.0Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
openYVAN WOLF53.4 km2h51mn27s18.7 km/h0.00.00.0760.3760.362.0Icepeak 6K

Manche 2

  • Lieu : Saint André les Alp
  • Manche Libre 4 Branches
  • date : 28/07/2014
  • distance optimisee : 4.610 km

Horaires

  • ouverture de fenetre : 11:15:00
  • Fermeture de fenetre : 13:00:00
  • Start : 11:30:00
  • fin de manche : 15:00:00

Balises

typeidnomRdist
STARTD01155DECO CHALVET OUEST20000
GOALB05106LA SAMBUQUE2004.610
ouvrir igcLib - fichier tasks
m 3
lieu : Saint André les Alp
Manche Libre 4 Branches
date : 29/07/2014
distance optimisee : 4.610 km
manche 2321 validée le 22 aout 14

Télécharger les traces pour Google Earth

Manche 3

  • Lieu : Saint André les Alp
  • Manche Libre 4 Branches
  • date : 29/07/2014
  • distance optimisee : 4.610 km

Horaires

  • ouverture de fenetre : 10:30:00
  • Fermeture de fenetre : 12:00:00
  • Start : 10:30:00
  • fin de manche : 14:00:00

Balises

typeidnomRdist
STARTD01155DECO CHALVET OUEST20000
GOALB05106LA SAMBUQUE2004.610
ouvrir igcLib - fichier tasks
m 4
lieu : Saint André les Alp
Manche Libre 6 Branches
date : 30/07/2014
distance optimisee : 4.610 km
manche 2322 validée le 22 aout 14

Télécharger les traces pour Google Earth
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Patrice QUILLET84.9 km3h05mn24s27.5 km/h0.00.00.010001000.077.0Icepeak 6K
2Bastien DE LUCA78.5 km3h36mn18s21.8 km/h0.00.00.0899899.073.0Delta 2C
3TEO BOUVARD78.5 km3h37mn06s21.7 km/h0.00.00.0898.3898.372.0Delta 2C
4Sebastien BARRAL78 km3h26mn13s22.7 km/h0.00.00.0897.5897.571.0mantra 6D
5Simon PELLISSIER76.1 km3h40mn16s20.7 km/h0.00.00.0866.4866.469.0PassionC
6H L74.7 km3h23mn08s22.1 km/h0.00.00.0856.2856.268.0Avax XC3D
7Leo HAMARD72.1 km2h40mn57s26.9 km/h0.00.00.0846.1846.166.0Icepeak 6K
8Pierre-francis BAUD-BLAIN69.1 km2h53mn29s23.9 km/h0.00.00.0799.6799.663.0Icepeak 6K
9Ludovic FERRER63.6 km3h14mn23s19.6 km/h0.00.00.0720720.057.0Artik 3C
10Roland OLLIER60.3 km3h09mn51s19 km/h0.00.00.0680.2680.254.0mantra 6D
11Guillaume VETSCH58.2 km3h04mn58s18.9 km/h0.00.00.0656.3656.352.0Delta 2C
12Pascal BAZILE56.2 km2h22mn37s23.7 km/h0.00.00.0649.5649.551.0Usport 2D
13Guy BUISSON55.1 km2h58mn23s18.5 km/h0.00.00.0620.6620.648.0UsportD
14Thomas PELISSIER53.5 km2h23mn52s22.3 km/h0.00.00.0613.6613.648.0DeltaC
15NICOLAS BERNIER55.7 km0.00.00.0568.2568.244.0Mantra 4D
16B H46.4 km1h50mn56s25.1 km/h0.00.00.0538.6538.642.0Peak 3D
17Laurent POPELIER51.9 km0.00.00.0529.8529.841.0AlpinaC
18Francois SCALA43.5 km1h23mn01s31.4 km/h0.00.00.0520.3520.340.0Sigma  8C
19Alain BARRAU44.8 km2h11mn16s20.5 km/h0.00.00.0508.4508.439.0Artik 2C
20Laurence CAPIEU43.5 km1h48mn24s24.1 km/h0.00.00.0502.7502.739.0Mentor 3B
21Patrice MOLLIE43.3 km1h48mn16s24 km/h0.00.00.0499.7499.738.0Artik 3C
22Thibaut LAVOLE49 km0.00.00.0499.8499.838.5Icepeak 6K
23JOEL RUSSIER43 km1h53mn38s22.7 km/h0.00.00.0493493.037.8Icepeak 6K
24Xavier CHAVANET41.8 km1h32mn37s27 km/h0.00.00.0489.3489.337.0Artik 3C
25S C47.8 km0.00.00.0488.2488.237.0Artik 3C
26Hugues BOURDELLE42.6 km2h20mn02s18.3 km/h0.00.00.0478.3478.336.0Artik 2C
27Melanie HERMAN41.5 km1h53mn47s21.9 km/h0.00.00.0474.8474.836.0Delta 2C
28Sylvain CONCHE39.7 km1h55mn00s20.7 km/h0.00.00.0451451.034.0Omega 7D
29Philippe LECLERC42.9 km0.00.00.0438.1438.133.0Boomerang XD
30Benoit SECHET37.6 km1h32mn36s24.4 km/h0.00.00.0434.6434.633.0Trango XC 2C
31Frederic DELBOS41.3 km0.00.00.0421.1421.132.1Aspen 4C
32Jose ANSELMO37.1 km1h49mn46s20.3 km/h0.00.00.0420.3420.332Peak 2D
33David MONNET35.1 km1h40mn09s21 km/h0.00.00.0399.2399.230.0Trango XC 2C
34Rodrigue CHER38.7 km0.00.00.0395.1395.130.0Aspen 5C
35Philippe DAVID31.9 km1h36mn24s19.9 km/h0.00.00.0360.6360.628.0Delta 2C
36LUC DAMBLANS32.2 km0.00.00.0329.1329.125.0Aspen 4C
37Pascal BOUDIN27.8 km1h27mn13s19.1 km/h0.00.00.0312.8312.824.0Cayenne 4C
38BENOIT DE RANCOURT28.9 km0.00.00.0295.1295.122.0S'Max SRD
39Gilbert HOURTAL28.7 km0.00.00.0293.4293.422.0Sigma  8C
40Romain PRADIER27.6 km0.00.00.0281.4281.422.0DeltaC
41Thierry CHAUVIRE26.1 km0.00.00.0265.9265.920.3Aspen 5C
42G D21.6 km0.00.00.0220.5220.517.0Astral 6C
43Joseph GIRAL13.5 km0.00.00.0138.1138.110.0Aspen 4C
44Sylvain HURET6.7 km0.00.00.068.568.55.0Boomerang sportD
openMaxime BELLEMIN76.6 km2h56mn44s26 km/h0.00.00.0896.5896.570.1Enzo 2K
openNathalie FRESNE55.9 km2h53mn27s19.3 km/h0.00.00.0631.3631.349.4Icepeak 6K
openSophie VERHAEGE68.1 km2h53mn50s23.5 km/h0.00.00.0786.5786.562.0Icepeak 6K
openXavier AJELLO55.4 km2h08mn55s25.8 km/h0.00.00.0646.1646.151.0Peak 3D
openLaurie GENOVESE78.4 km3h07mn10s25.1 km/h0.00.00.0912.9912.974.0Icepeak 7K
openNicolas HERNANDEZ38.2 km0.00.00.0390.1390.129.7Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
openYVAN WOLF64.8 km3h02mn35s21.3 km/h0.00.00.0739.5739.559.0Icepeak 6K

Manche 4

  • Lieu : Saint André les Alp
  • Manche Libre 6 Branches
  • date : 30/07/2014
  • distance optimisee : 4.610 km

Horaires

  • ouverture de fenetre : 12:45:00
  • Fermeture de fenetre : 14:00:00
  • Start : 13:15:00
  • fin de manche : 17:00:00

Balises

typeidnomRdist
STARTD01155DECO CHALVET OUEST20000
GOALB05106LA SAMBUQUE2004.610
ouvrir igcLib - fichier tasks
m 5
lieu : Saint André les Alp
Manche Libre 5 Branches
date : 31/07/2014
distance optimisee : 3.346 km
manche 2323 validée le 22 aout 14

Télécharger les traces pour Google Earth
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Thibaut LAVOLE140 km4h49mn30s29 km/h0.00.00.0864.3864.372.0Icepeak 6K
2Pascal BAZILE126.4 km5h08mn34s24.6 km/h0.00.00.0762762.064.0Usport 2D
3Patrice QUILLET117.8 km4h35mn12s25.7 km/h0.00.00.0714.3714.360.0Icepeak 6K
4Pierre-francis BAUD-BLAIN107.3 km4h26mn58s24.1 km/h0.00.00.0645.2645.254.0Icepeak 6K
5Frederic DELBOS105.5 km5h40mn45s18.6 km/h0.00.00.0615.4615.451.0Aspen 4C
6BENOIT DE RANCOURT115.8 km0.00.00.0606.3606.350.0S'Max SRD
7H L93 km4h14mn33s21.9 km/h0.00.00.0552.1552.145.0Avax XC3D
8Leo HAMARD102.7 km0.00.00.0537.9537.943.6Icepeak 6K
9Francois SCALA94.1 km0.00.00.0492.6492.639.4Sigma  8C
10Bastien DE LUCA91.4 km0.00.00.0478.4478.438.1Delta 2C
11Simon PELLISSIER88.9 km0.00.00.0465.3465.336.9PassionC
12TEO BOUVARD88.4 km0.00.00.0462.6462.636.6Delta 2C
13Guillaume VETSCH88.1 km0.00.00.0461.5461.536.0Delta 2C
14NICOLAS BERNIER87.8 km0.00.00.0459.6459.636.2Mantra 4D
15Melanie HERMAN86.4 km0.00.00.0452.1452.136.0Delta 2C
16Laurence CAPIEU85.4 km0.00.00.0447.2447.235.0Mentor 3B
17Sebastien BARRAL74.9 km4h05mn07s18.3 km/h0.00.00.0436436.034.0mantra 6D
18LUC DAMBLANS68.7 km3h02mn10s22.6 km/h0.00.00.0409.2409.232.0Aspen 4C
19G D57.7 km4h22mn53s13.2 km/h0.00.00.0326.2326.225.0Astral 6C
20Roland OLLIER62.1 km0.00.00.0324.9324.925.2mantra 6D
21Guy BUISSON61.6 km0.00.00.0322.4322.425.0UsportD
22Hugues BOURDELLE49.2 km2h40mn23s18.4 km/h0.00.00.0285.9285.922.0Artik 2C
23Xavier CHAVANET53 km0.00.00.0277.7277.721.5Artik 3C
24Sylvain CONCHE45.9 km3h18mn26s13.9 km/h0.00.00.0260.4260.420.0Omega 7D
25Laurent POPELIER42 km2h02mn51s20.5 km/h0.00.00.0246.8246.819.0AlpinaC
26Rodrigue CHER33.4 km0.00.00.0174.8174.813.4Aspen 5C
27Alain BARRAU31.7 km0.00.00.0165.8165.812.7Artik 2C
28Michel OGER22.7 km1h33mn50s14.5 km/h0.00.00.0129129.09.9Sigma  9C
29Sylvain HURET18.6 km1h15mn04s14.9 km/h0.00.00.0105.5105.58.0Boomerang sportD
30Benoit SECHET19.2 km0.00.00.0100.7100.77.7Trango XC 2C
31David MONNET15.3 km0.00.00.08080.06.1Trango XC 2C
32Gilbert HOURTAL11.5 km0.00.00.06060.04.0Sigma  8C
33Pascal BOUDIN8.5 km0.00.00.044.544.53.0Cayenne 4C
34Thomas PELISSIER6.4 km0.00.00.033.233.22.5DeltaC
35S C4.7 km0.00.00.024.724.71.8Artik 3C
36Emmanuel CHABANI3.9 km0.00.00.020.620.61.5Delta 2C
37Philippe LECLERC3.4 km0.00.00.01818.01.0Boomerang XD
38Romain PRADIER3.3 km0.00.00.01717.01.2DeltaC
39Joseph GIRAL2.7 km0.00.00.014.214.21.0Aspen 4C
40Patrice MOLLIE2.5 km0.00.00.012.912.90.9Artik 3C
41Ludovic FERRER2.3 km0.00.00.012.312.30.9Artik 3C
42Thierry CHAUVIRE1.3 km0.00.00.06.96.90.5Aspen 5C
43Jose ANSELMO1 km0.00.00.055.00.3Peak 2D
44JOEL RUSSIER3.7 km0.00.00.011.00Icepeak 6K
44B H0.00.00.011.00Peak 3D
44Philippe DAVID0.00.00.011.00Delta 2C
openMaxime BELLEMIN164.1 km6h11mn36s26.5 km/h0.00.00.010001000.077.1Enzo 2K
openNathalie FRESNE7.9 km0.00.00.041.541.53.1Icepeak 6K
openSophie VERHAEGE91.3 km0.00.00.0478.1478.138Icepeak 6K
openXavier AJELLO28.5 km0.00.00.0149.5149.511.5Peak 3D
openLaurie GENOVESE102 km0.00.00.0534534.043.1Icepeak 7K
openNicolas HERNANDEZ83.2 km3h36mn21s23.1 km/h0.00.00.0496.9496.939.9Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
openYVAN WOLF3.6 km0.00.00.019.119.11.4Icepeak 6K

Manche 5

  • Lieu : Saint André les Alp
  • Manche Libre 5 Branches
  • date : 31/07/2014
  • distance optimisee : 3.346 km

Horaires

  • ouverture de fenetre : 10:30:00
  • Fermeture de fenetre : 17:00:00
  • Start : 10:30:00
  • fin de manche : 18:30:00

Balises

typeidnomRdist
STARTD01155DECO CHALVET OUEST20000
GOALA02090ATT LA MURE2003.346
ouvrir igcLib - fichier tasks
m 6
lieu : Saint André les Alp
Manche Libre 3 Branches
date : 01/08/2014
distance optimisee : 3.346 km
manche 2324 validée le 22 aout 14

Télécharger les traces pour Google Earth
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Thibaut LAVOLE98.4 km4h17mn39s22.9 km/h0.00.00.0979.6979.676.0Icepeak 6K
2TEO BOUVARD69.1 km3h51mn24s17.9 km/h0.00.00.0667.4667.456.0Delta 2C
3Pascal BAZILE62.8 km2h47mn26s22.5 km/h0.00.00.0623623.051.0Usport 2D
4NICOLAS BERNIER63.5 km3h12mn32s19.8 km/h0.00.00.0619.2619.251.0Mantra 4D
5Jose ANSELMO62.4 km2h51mn59s21.8 km/h0.00.00.0616.4616.450.0Peak 2D
6Melanie HERMAN62.7 km3h03mn21s20.5 km/h0.00.00.0614.7614.750.0Delta 2C
7JOEL RUSSIER62.4 km2h57mn40s21.1 km/h0.00.00.0613.7613.749.7Icepeak 6K
8Sebastien BARRAL62 km2h50mn29s21.8 km/h0.00.00.0611.9611.949.0mantra 6D
9Bastien DE LUCA62.2 km3h01mn48s20.5 km/h0.00.00.0609.2609.249.0Delta 2C
10Frederic DELBOS64.2 km4h17mn20s15 km/h0.00.00.0608.2608.249.0Aspen 4C
11Guillaume VETSCH60.6 km2h43mn11s22.3 km/h0.00.00.0600.2600.248.0Delta 2C
12Patrice MOLLIE52.7 km2h30mn18s21 km/h0.00.00.0517.9517.941.0Artik 3C
13Thierry CHAUVIRE50.9 km3h07mn51s16.2 km/h0.00.00.0485.4485.438.0Aspen 5C
14B H48.5 km2h12mn04s22.1 km/h0.00.00.0479.3479.338.0Peak 3D
15Romain PRADIER43.3 km2h06mn53s20.5 km/h0.00.00.0423.8423.833.0DeltaC
16LUC DAMBLANS40.8 km2h30mn27s16.3 km/h0.00.00.0389.4389.430.0Aspen 4C
17BENOIT DE RANCOURT39.2 km3h22mn44s11.6 km/h0.00.00.0363.1363.128.0S'Max SRD
18Leo HAMARD37.9 km2h39mn45s14.2 km/h0.00.00.0356.9356.927.6Icepeak 6K
19H L36.9 km2h58mn04s12.4 km/h0.00.00.0344344.026.5Avax XC3D
20Alain BARRAU36.9 km0.00.00.0317.8317.824.5Artik 2C
21Philippe DAVID32.6 km1h43mn11s18.9 km/h0.00.00.0315.3315.324.0Delta 2C
22Michel OGER29.1 km1h40mn47s17.3 km/h0.00.00.0278.7278.721.4Sigma  9C
23Simon PELLISSIER29.7 km0.00.00.0256.1256.119.6PassionC
23Benoit SECHET25.8 km1h04mn32s24 km/h0.00.00.0256.1256.119.6Trango XC 2C
25Ludovic FERRER29.4 km0.00.00.0252.9252.919.0Artik 3C
26Rodrigue CHER23.4 km1h15mn38s18.5 km/h0.00.00.0224.8224.817.2Aspen 5C
27S C20.7 km1h26mn21s14.4 km/h0.00.00.0194.1194.114.8Artik 3C
28Hugues BOURDELLE21.4 km0.00.00.0184.6184.614.0Artik 2C
29Pierre-francis BAUD-BLAIN20.8 km0.00.00.0179.3179.313.7Icepeak 6K
30Patrice QUILLET19.6 km0.00.00.0169.2169.212.9Icepeak 6K
31Sylvain CONCHE19.6 km0.00.00.0168.7168.713.0Omega 7D
32Gilbert HOURTAL16.5 km0.00.00.0142.1142.111.0Sigma  8C
33Xavier CHAVANET15.9 km0.00.00.0136.6136.610.4Artik 3C
34Francois SCALA10.8 km0.00.00.09393.07Sigma  8C
35Pascal BOUDIN9.8 km0.00.00.084.284.26.0Cayenne 4C
36Roland OLLIER9.6 km0.00.00.082.582.56.2mantra 6D
37G D9.1 km0.00.00.078.178.16.0Astral 6C
38Joseph GIRAL8.7 km0.00.00.07575.06.0Aspen 4C
39Laurence CAPIEU8.2 km0.00.00.070.470.45.3Mentor 3B
40Thomas PELISSIER7.1 km0.00.00.061.261.24.6DeltaC
41Sylvain HURET7 km0.00.00.060.660.65.0Boomerang sportD
42Philippe LECLERC6.9 km0.00.00.059.659.64.0Boomerang XD
43Laurent POPELIER6.4 km0.00.00.055.555.54.0AlpinaC
openMaxime BELLEMIN100.7 km4h27mn51s22.6 km/h0.00.00.010001000.076.4Enzo 2K
openNathalie FRESNE37.9 km3h08mn01s12.1 km/h0.00.00.0352.6352.627.2Icepeak 6K
openSophie VERHAEGE44.5 km2h59mn20s14.9 km/h0.00.00.0420.5420.532.7Icepeak 6K
openXavier AJELLO22.2 km0.00.00.0191.2191.214.6Peak 3D
openLaurie GENOVESE16.1 km0.00.00.0138.3138.310.5Icepeak 7K
openNicolas HERNANDEZ63.8 km2h47mn49s22.8 km/h0.00.00.0633.4633.452.0Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
openYVAN WOLF5.4 km0.00.00.046.546.53.5Icepeak 6K

Manche 6

  • Lieu : Saint André les Alp
  • Manche Libre 3 Branches
  • date : 01/08/2014
  • distance optimisee : 3.346 km

Horaires

  • ouverture de fenetre : 12:00:00
  • Fermeture de fenetre : 15:00:00
  • Start : 12:00:00
  • fin de manche : 18:00:00

Balises

typeidnomRdist
STARTD01155DECO CHALVET OUEST20000
GOALA02090ATT LA MURE2003.346
ouvrir igcLib - fichier tasks
gen. Open
place opennompoints opendetailailecat.
1Maxime BELLEMIN4886.9990.4pts, 1000.0pts, 896.5pts, 1000.0pts, 1000.0pts Enzo 2
2Thibaut LAVOLE3602.9399.0pts, 860.2pts, 499.8pts, 864.3pts, 979.6pts Icepeak 6
3Patrice QUILLET3330.6587.6pts, 859.5pts, 1000.0pts, 714.3pts, 169.2pts Icepeak 6
4Sebastien BARRAL3254.4644.1pts, 664.9pts, 897.5pts, 436.0pts, 611.9pts mantra 6
5Bastien DE LUCA3248.1559.6pts, 701.9pts, 899.0pts, 478.4pts, 609.2pts Delta 2
6Nicolas HERNANDEZ3202.51000.0pts, 682.1pts, 390.1pts, 496.9pts, 633.4pts Icepeak 7 Pro-Model
7Leo HAMARD3170561.4pts, 867.7pts, 846.1pts, 537.9pts, 356.9pts Icepeak 6
8Pascal BAZILE3141.8443.3pts, 664.0pts, 649.5pts, 762.0pts, 623.0pts Usport 2
9Sophie VERHAEGE3015.6682.2pts, 648.3pts, 786.5pts, 478.1pts, 420.5pts Icepeak 6
10TEO BOUVARD2852.685.2pts, 739.1pts, 898.3pts, 462.6pts, 667.4pts Delta 2
11Melanie HERMAN2753.4575.4pts, 636.4pts, 474.8pts, 452.1pts, 614.7pts Delta 2
12BENOIT DE RANCOURT2721543.1pts, 913.4pts, 295.1pts, 606.3pts, 363.1pts S'Max SR
13Frederic DELBOS2709.9413.8pts, 651.4pts, 421.1pts, 615.4pts, 608.2pts Aspen 4
14Simon PELLISSIER2602.9353.3pts, 661.8pts, 866.4pts, 465.3pts, 256.1pts Passion
15H L2523.4546.3pts, 224.8pts, 856.2pts, 552.1pts, 344.0pts Avax XC3
16Guillaume VETSCH2447.5494.0pts, 235.5pts, 656.3pts, 461.5pts, 600.2pts Delta 2
17Pierre-francis BAUD-BLAIN2335.7702.4pts, 9.2pts, 799.6pts, 645.2pts, 179.3pts Icepeak 6
17JOEL RUSSIER2335.7583.8pts, 644.2pts, 493.0pts, 1.0pts, 613.7pts Icepeak 6
19B H2138.1368.2pts, 751.0pts, 538.6pts, 1.0pts, 479.3pts Peak 3
20Xavier AJELLO2087.6413.6pts, 687.2pts, 646.1pts, 149.5pts, 191.2pts Peak 3
21YVAN WOLF2047481.6pts, 760.3pts, 739.5pts, 19.1pts, 46.5pts Icepeak 6
22Jose ANSELMO1965.1255.6pts, 667.8pts, 420.3pts, 5.0pts, 616.4pts Peak 2
23NICOLAS BERNIER192759.3pts, 220.7pts, 568.2pts, 459.6pts, 619.2pts Mantra 4
24Laurence CAPIEU1921.2201.0pts, 699.9pts, 502.7pts, 447.2pts, 70.4pts Mentor 3
25Xavier CHAVANET1844.8380.1pts, 561.1pts, 489.3pts, 277.7pts, 136.6pts Artik 3
26Laurie GENOVESE1811.9100.1pts, 126.6pts, 912.9pts, 534.0pts, 138.3pts Icepeak 7
27Patrice MOLLIE1785.2261.9pts, 492.8pts, 499.7pts, 12.9pts, 517.9pts Artik 3
28Guy BUISSON1726.4407.6pts, 375.8pts, 620.6pts, 322.4pts Usport
29Ludovic FERRER1705.2360.6pts, 359.4pts, 720.0pts, 12.3pts, 252.9pts Artik 3
30LUC DAMBLANS1691.9227.5pts, 336.7pts, 329.1pts, 409.2pts, 389.4pts Aspen 4
31Roland OLLIER1673.575.7pts, 510.2pts, 680.2pts, 324.9pts, 82.5pts mantra 6
32Thomas PELISSIER1660.4336.1pts, 616.3pts, 613.6pts, 33.2pts, 61.2pts Delta
33Nathalie FRESNE1646.7445.0pts, 176.3pts, 631.3pts, 41.5pts, 352.6pts Icepeak 6
34Francois SCALA1624.4281.8pts, 236.7pts, 520.3pts, 492.6pts, 93.0pts Sigma  8
35Rodrigue CHER1597.8503.8pts, 299.3pts, 395.1pts, 174.8pts, 224.8pts Aspen 5
36S C1596.2275.4pts, 613.8pts, 488.2pts, 24.7pts, 194.1pts Artik 3
37Hugues BOURDELLE1585.8167.3pts, 469.7pts, 478.3pts, 285.9pts, 184.6pts Artik 2
38Laurent POPELIER1579.6208.6pts, 538.9pts, 529.8pts, 246.8pts, 55.5pts Alpina
39Philippe LECLERC1486.3434.3pts, 536.3pts, 438.1pts, 18.0pts, 59.6pts Boomerang X
40David MONNET1430.4366.8pts, 584.4pts, 399.2pts, 80.0pts Trango XC 2
41Benoit SECHET1420.6360.5pts, 268.7pts, 434.6pts, 100.7pts, 256.1pts Trango XC 2
42Alain BARRAU1409.1345.0pts, 72.1pts, 508.4pts, 165.8pts, 317.8pts Artik 2
43Sylvain HURET1320.9423.8pts, 662.5pts, 68.5pts, 105.5pts, 60.6pts Boomerang sport
44G D1271.7160.0pts, 486.9pts, 220.5pts, 326.2pts, 78.1pts Astral 6
45Thierry CHAUVIRE1236.7112.0pts, 366.5pts, 265.9pts, 6.9pts, 485.4pts Aspen 5
46Romain PRADIER1188.9137.1pts, 329.6pts, 281.4pts, 17.0pts, 423.8pts Delta
47Sylvain CONCHE1061.176.8pts, 104.2pts, 451.0pts, 260.4pts, 168.7pts Omega 7
48Pascal BOUDIN999347.2pts, 210.3pts, 312.8pts, 44.5pts, 84.2pts Cayenne 4
49Philippe DAVID990.31.0pts, 312.4pts, 360.6pts, 1.0pts, 315.3pts Delta 2
50Gilbert HOURTAL859.3126.4pts, 237.4pts, 293.4pts, 60.0pts, 142.1pts Sigma  8
51Joseph GIRAL508.4241.7pts, 39.4pts, 138.1pts, 14.2pts, 75.0pts Aspen 4
52Michel OGER407.7129.0pts, 278.7pts Sigma  9
53Emmanuel CHABANI20.620.6pts Delta 2