manches CFD 2014 (1/01-31/08/14)

Statut : Resultats officiels


Pour s'inscrire : connectez vous

Onglets horizontaux

general
648 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Stephane DROUIN2534340pts (171ème), 676pts (13ème), 945pts (3ème), 573pts (28ème)Enzo 2K
2Antoine GIRARD2498833pts (4ème), 609pts (17ème), 410pts (46ème), 195pts (154ème), 451pts (46ème)Mantra R11O
3Denis CHOURAQUI2288367pts (129ème), 558pts (23ème), 393pts (57ème), 970pts (3ème)Icepeak 6K
4Jacques FOURNIER22571000pts (2ème), 531pts (22ème), 726pts (14ème)Enzo 2K
5Honorin HAMARD2219712pts (10ème), 591pts (17ème), 916pts (6ème)Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
6Alexandre JOFRESA1931392pts (105ème), 554pts (25ème), 985pts (2ème)Enzo 2K
7Luc ARMANT1902902pts (4ème), 1000pts (1er)Enzo 2K
8Seiko FUKUOKA1856339pts (172ème), 564pts (22ème), 953pts (4ème)Mantra R12O
9Gregory BLONDEAU17951000pts (1er), 795pts (10ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
10Stephane POULAIN1786916pts (4ème), 870pts (8ème)Icepeak 6K
11Charles CAZAUX1735735pts (10ème), 1000pts (2ème)Enzo 2K
12Jonathan MARIN1643663pts (13ème), 309pts (203ème), 671pts (11ème)Stratus Core 3K
13Nicolas ALLIOT1577294pts (215ème), 805pts (5ème), 478pts (42ème)Icepeak 6K
14Mathis RUHL1536384pts (116ème), 537pts (32ème), 615pts (15ème)Trango XC 2C
15Frederic SINATTI1516228pts (320ème), 399pts (53ème), 889pts (3ème)Peak 2D
16Sophie VERHAEGE1497201pts (547ème), 402pts (102ème), 187pts (230ème), 707pts (15ème)Icepeak 6K
17EDDIE DAMPIERRE1463608pts (16ème), 855pts (4ème)Enzo 1K
18John BERCQ1443243pts (389ème), 626pts (10ème), 574pts (26ème)Icepeak 6K
19Daniel VANDENBERG1382776pts (8ème), 606pts (12ème)Mantra 4D
20Olivier VANDOOLAEGHE1333812pts (7ème), 521pts (22ème)Delta 2C
21Frederic BARRAU1296693pts (9ème), 603pts (13ème)Omega 7D
22Eric DAIGREMONT1280280pts (106ème), 1000pts (2ème)Icepeak 6K
23Remi MONTGINOT1266162pts (497ème), 256pts (101ème), 848pts (9ème)Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
24Antoine BOISSELIER1261727pts (8ème), 534pts (34ème)LaminarN
25Emmanuel NICOLAS1257286pts (227ème), 971pts (3ème)Usport 2D
26Sebastien BLEIN1255967pts (3ème), 288pts (226ème)Icepeak 6K
27Jean-christophe FASSEL1174681pts (6ème), 493pts (39ème)Usport 2D
28Benoit SECHET1157292pts (248ème), 520pts (23ème), 345pts (72ème)Trango XC 2C
29Olivier HENRY1152810pts (6ème), 342pts (167ème)Icepeak 7K
30Gildas BEN1140186pts (633ème), 419pts (88ème), 535pts (28ème)TalaC
31Marcel SIMON1134182pts (656ème), 347pts (48ème), 605pts (25ème)Delta 2C
32Emmanuel CHABANI1130334pts (174ème), 449pts (69ème), 347pts (75ème)Delta 2C
33Anthony ACKET1091866pts (4ème), 225pts (107ème)Icepeak 6K
34Frederic SALVAT1085910pts (2ème), 175pts (164ème)Peak 3D
35Nicolas HERNANDEZ1069389pts (116ème), 254pts (137ème), 426pts (55ème)Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
36Sylvain LETUFFE1053678pts (11ème), 375pts (133ème)Peak 3D
37Vincent FABRE1043626pts (13ème), 417pts (33ème)Mantra R10.2O
38Olivier LAUGERO1011273pts (299ème), 738pts (15ème)mantra 6D
39Jose ANSELMO1007393pts (112ème), 192pts (216ème), 422pts (56ème)Peak 2D
40Cyril LAMBERT10001000pts (1er)Enzo 1K
40Nicolas TREINS10001000pts (1er)Peak 3D
40Antoine CABIAC10001000pts (1er)Boomerang XD
43Frederic DELBOS999232pts (439ème), 192pts (391ème), 575pts (24ème)Aspen 4C
44Louis GERIN-JEAN990334pts (175ème), 656pts (15ème)Enzo 2K
45Jerome HULIN989502pts (26ème), 487pts (40ème)Mantra R10.2O
46G D985985pts (2ème)Icepeak 6K
47Stephane BOULENGER979543pts (33ème), 436pts (77ème)Mantra 5 Light XalpsD
48Patrice QUILLET972486pts (51ème), 486pts (41ème)Icepeak 6K
49Leo HAMARD967204pts (367ème), 763pts (12ème)Icepeak 6K
49Marc CAILLAULT967210pts (190ème), 757pts (5ème)Icepeak 6K
51Sebastien TOURNAIRE961520pts (39ème), 441pts (74ème)Mantra 4D
52Remi BOURDELLE952217pts (492ème), 258pts (83ème), 477pts (32ème)mantra 6D
53Loic BERQUET948399pts (51ème), 549pts (16ème)Peak 2D
54Fabien DOFFIN945372pts (45ème), 573pts (27ème)Icepeak 6K
55Franck ARNAUD939939pts (5ème)U6O
56Ludovic ROBERT934934pts (4ème)Boomerang  9K
57Michel LEVISSE930355pts (154ème), 575pts (25ème)Enzo 2K
58Thomas GURY927298pts (71ème), 629pts (21ème)Icepeak 6K
59Frederic NABET920392pts (107ème), 528pts (38ème)Mantra 5 Light XalpsD
59Jean-marie MAS920399pts (52ème), 521pts (20ème)Peak 3D
61Tam LUUTHO918233pts (436ème), 111pts (704ème), 458pts (29ème), 116pts (258ème)mantra 6D
62Nicolas BERARDINI917585pts (27ème), 332pts (173ème)S'Max SRD
62Samuel VURPILLOT917454pts (54ème), 463pts (59ème)Mantra R11O
64Clement HOELTER915915pts (5ème)mantra 6D
65Baptiste LAMBERT903903pts (6ème)Icepeak 6K
66Mathieu BAZART898523pts (38ème), 375pts (132ème)Icepeak 6K
66Frederic LECONTE898898pts (3ème)S'Max SRD
68Sun GOUESLAIN888358pts (151ème), 530pts (33ème)Enzo 2K
69Gaspard PETIOT887612pts (17ème), 275pts (239ème)Icepeak 6K
70Maxime PINOT878607pts (19ème), 271pts (82ème)Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
71Nicolas FAVRE873873pts (7ème)Icepeak 6K
72Jocelyn TABOURDEAU858408pts (91ème), 450pts (67ème)mantra 6D
73Sebastien FIASTRE856433pts (79ème), 423pts (84ème)Mentor 3B
74Stephane CALVIN854392pts (106ème), 462pts (60ème)Icepeak 6K
75Sebastien COMBES847847pts (8ème)Cayenne 4C
76Lionel JULIEN833488pts (43ème), 345pts (164ème)PureD
76L L833146pts (217ème), 687pts (17ème)Aspen 4C
78Eric DUMAZERT830161pts (829ème), 404pts (101ème), 265pts (121ème)Peak 3D
79Jean-marc ESTIVAL820537pts (22ème), 283pts (68ème)SpantikB
80Gregory PATRY814814pts (9ème)Trango 3D
81STEPHEN GICHUKI812352pts (152ème), 460pts (30ème)Icepeak 6K
82Nicolas HONDE807440pts (64ème), 367pts (144ème)Peak 3D
83Sebastien COUPY794794pts (10ème)Enzo 1K
83Francois GODOT794294pts (217ème), 277pts (79ème), 223pts (137ème)Icepeak 6K
85Damien DE-BAENST779779pts (7ème)Icepeak 6K
86Cedric GERMANAZ772394pts (101ème), 378pts (127ème)CombatN
87Henri DUFLOS-DE-SAINT-AMAND769769pts (11ème)mantra 6D
88Didier PICAN764764pts (12ème)Icepeak 5O
89Ludovic FARNAUD76198pts (757ème), 391pts (58ème), 272pts (71ème)DeltaC
90Martin REBORD759643pts (14ème), 116pts (681ème)Enzo 1K
91Martin BEAUJOUAN755377pts (122ème), 378pts (129ème)Alpina 2C
92Damien LACAZE753753pts (9ème)Enzo 1K
93Francois RICHARD747179pts (676ème), 568pts (21ème)Mantra R10.2O
93Roland WACOGNE747177pts (439ème), 173pts (268ème), 397pts (59ème)Icepeak 6K
95Joel LOIRE746746pts (13ème)Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
96Michel RULLIER741741pts (14ème)Icepeak 6K
97Marc-antoine VOIRIN738166pts (777ème), 218pts (139ème), 354pts (70ème)Mantra 4D
98Pierre REMY735735pts (6ème)Enzo 2K
99Philippe LAMI731276pts (234ème), 455pts (34ème)Mantra R11O
100Alexis RODRIGUEZ727727pts (9ème)Icepeak 6K
101Pierre VREL715715pts (16ème)Icepeak 7K
102Emmanuel RACHELSON70099pts (415ème), 601pts (14ème)Peak 3D
103Pierre-francis BAUD-BLAIN693396pts (107ème), 297pts (96ème)Icepeak 6K
103LUIS RODRIGUEZ693469pts (31ème), 224pts (110ème)Icepeak 6K
105Stephane GUILBERT692692pts (16ème)mantra 6D
106Francois LE-HEN690404pts (100ème), 286pts (104ème)Nevada LightB
107Eric ORSI688295pts (240ème), 103pts (733ème), 290pts (76ème)Omega 8D
108Michel MONTIMART686440pts (35ème), 246pts (123ème)Sigma  8C
109Dominique DAURES683683pts (10ème)Aspen 4C
110Remi GODEFROY680680pts (12ème)CarreraB
111Karim GASSAB677677pts (18ème)Delta 2C
112Alain BARRAU675162pts (814ème), 239pts (303ème), 166pts (287ème), 108pts (279ème)Artik 2C
113Melanie HERMAN674269pts (314ème), 405pts (98ème)Delta 2C
114David DAGAULT666666pts (14ème)Enzo 2K
115Yoann CHAVANNE664352pts (153ème), 312pts (199ème)Stratus Core 3K
115Martial ECKERLEN664277pts (281ème), 162pts (494ème), 225pts (127ème)Icepeak 6K
117Roberto FERNANDES663663pts (19ème)Icepeak 6K
118TANGUY ARAUD659298pts (235ème), 361pts (149ème)Peak 3D
119Laurent SOLEIL654262pts (81ème), 392pts (62ème)DiamirC
120Etienne COUPEZLUX651651pts (8ème)Enzo 1K
121Djordje PROKICSRB649649pts (10ème)Mercury SportD
122Patrick ROYER647647pts (11ème)Mantra 4D
123Philippe CLEMENS645645pts (20ème)Factor 2C
123Benoit PERRIN645645pts (12ème)Usport 2D
125Sylvain RAIEVSKI642399pts (98ème), 243pts (292ème)Mantra 4D
126Bruno VERLHAC639303pts (60ème), 336pts (57ème)Avax XC3D
127Tim ROCHAS638334pts (176ème), 304pts (207ème)Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
128Claude LE-MELLEC630630pts (13ème)Icepeak 6K
129GABRIEL CHAPOT629629pts (9ème)Peak 3D
130Samuel MICHEL628318pts (200ème), 310pts (91ème)Mantra 4D
130Bertrand BELLET628628pts (15ème)Icepeak 6K
132Sandy LAMBERT625625pts (22ème)Icepeak 6K
132Abderazac NAFA625625pts (14ème)Usport 2D
134Anne DEPUTIER624624pts (23ème)CarreraB
135Frederic BERNARD623388pts (111ème), 235pts (155ème)UsportD
136Kevin BONNENFANT621621pts (11ème)Eris 4O
137MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE616278pts (276ème), 144pts (565ème), 194pts (150ème)Delta 2C
137Pascal HARPIGNY616280pts (270ème), 336pts (171ème)Antea 2C
139Stephane BENOIT615615pts (14ème)u sport frD
140Clement LATOUR612612pts (16ème)Enzo 2K
141Bastien MENGIN609222pts (470ème), 387pts (41ème)Sigma  8C
142Jose FERREIRA608216pts (501ème), 392pts (61ème)Icepeak 6K
142Philippe NIVET608293pts (243ème), 315pts (194ème)Venus 3D
144Cyrille BALLAND601174pts (727ème), 352pts (50ème), 75pts (392ème)BlacklightB
145Roland OLLIER597168pts (763ème), 429pts (80ème)Mantra 4D
145S C597162pts (815ème), 163pts (489ème), 272pts (111ème)Artik 3C
145Thibaut LAVOLE597178pts (685ème), 419pts (58ème)Icepeak 6K
148Alain CAPOULADE593593pts (18ème)Sigma  9C
148Franck PERRING593593pts (16ème)Icepeak 6K
150Willy BLONDEL591591pts (26ème)Alpina 2C
151Basile PETIOT587587pts (23ème)Mantra 5 Light XalpsD
151Laurent GAUVIN587587pts (20ème)Mantra R11O
153TEO BOUVARD584320pts (185ème), 264pts (79ème)Delta 2C
154Philippe GEHIN583254pts (354ème), 120pts (667ème), 209pts (192ème)Peak 2D
155Patrick MAIRA581176pts (709ème), 246pts (111ème), 159pts (184ème)Peak 2D
155S Z581382pts (60ème), 199pts (142ème)Delta 2C
157Dominique FABRE573164pts (483ème), 409pts (47ème)Delta 2C
157Arnaud SOULE573269pts (118ème), 304pts (89ème)Mentor 2B
159Frederic VOEGEL571251pts (364ème), 320pts (184ème)PeakD
159Tom VOISIN571354pts (148ème), 217pts (339ème)Delta 2C
161Sebastien WALFERDEIN570570pts (30ème)Torck 2D
162Jacques GIBERT569207pts (357ème), 362pts (65ème)Boomerang XD
163Paul GOUIRY56787pts (831ème), 274pts (113ème), 206pts (129ème)TecnoC
164Guilhem LAFONT560560pts (30ème)Mantra 4D
164Marc SAVARY560340pts (168ème), 220pts (140ème)Avax XC3D
166Daniel SCHMIDT551551pts (21ème)Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
167QUENTIN DE POTTER546208pts (356ème), 338pts (79ème)Rush 4B
168Jean-sebastien GEHIN542314pts (195ème), 228pts (104ème)Sigma  8C
169Sylvain QUIENOT538538pts (34ème)Peak 3D
170Benjamin BOUTELLIER537176pts (705ème), 361pts (67ème)Peak 3D
170Jean-claude HANOTEAU537292pts (245ème), 245pts (124ème)CarreraB
172Ludovic MONTGINOT529329pts (184ème), 136pts (597ème), 64pts (434ème)Omega 8D
173Arnaud BAUMY527527pts (36ème)CarreraB
174Philippe PASQUE525153pts (193ème), 372pts (66ème)CarreraB
175Sylvain GATTINI523523pts (19ème)Icepeak 6K
176Remy LAREE522522pts (25ème)Antea 2C
177Emmanuel VINCENT521521pts (29ème)Delta 2C
178Serge RENIER520275pts (241ème), 245pts (125ème)Peak 3D
179Bruno GALZIN519519pts (26ème)Icepeak 6K
180Gerard VIOLA518518pts (39ème)Delta 2C
180Laurent SANGNIER518518pts (40ème)Icepeak 6K
180Benoit FABRE518518pts (24ème)Mantra R11O
183Serge LIMOUZI517440pts (31ème), 77pts (387ème)DeltaC
184Frederic ARNOULT516269pts (315ème), 247pts (110ème)Mentor 2B
185Zian MESSIRE515375pts (123ème), 140pts (585ème)Mantra 4D
186Paul LE-CORNEC511511pts (30ème)Boomerang XD
187Benedicte SAURY-JOURDAIN507321pts (196ème), 186pts (412ème)mantra 6D
187Matthieu HENRY507507pts (24ème)Delta 2C
189Vincent BRUYERE506242pts (391ème), 89pts (810ème), 175pts (165ème)Aspen 4C
190F V505505pts (38ème)Icepeak 6K
191Laurent MERLE503154pts (876ème), 213pts (144ème), 136pts (218ème)Omega 8D
192Nicola DI-BERNARDO501501pts (40ème)Enzo 1K
192Philippe JEAN-BAPTISTE501250pts (140ème), 251pts (87ème)MarvelC
194Gael CROIX500500pts (26ème)Peak 3D
195Olivier BEDU494344pts (162ème), 150pts (544ème)CHILI 3B
195Jean-paul TIXERONT494494pts (44ème)DeltaC
197Francis BLUM493493pts (27ème)Artik 3C
198Vincent RIGAU490235pts (426ème), 255pts (269ème)Artik 3C
199Dominique CRESPEL488488pts (50ème)Mantra 5 Light XalpsD
200Jean-francois LARVOIRE485299pts (234ème), 186pts (153ème)Delta 2C
200Emilie RONY485200pts (555ème), 285pts (229ème)Delta 2C
202Vincent PIERRE482482pts (28ème)Mantra 4D
203MARCOS DOS SANTOS CHAGAS475475pts (54ème)Peak 3D
203Valentin DE-BRABANDER475380pts (61ème), 95pts (318ème)Epsilon 6B
205Denis CUDEL470177pts (178ème), 293pts (98ème)Omega 8D
206Laurent POLI469469pts (33ème)Peak 3D
206Dominique LESTANT469280pts (107ème), 189pts (151ème)Omega 8D
208Gerard CHONG465465pts (49ème)Peak 3D
209Francoise DIEUZEIDE-BANET461208pts (525ème), 253pts (275ème)Litespeed RXN
210Olivier COTASSON458216pts (500ème), 242pts (295ème)Artik 3C
211Florian STERCQ457457pts (52ème)Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
212Christophe ROBIN456103pts (285ème), 353pts (71ème)Peak 3D
213Eric CANTOU455174pts (726ème), 92pts (788ème), 189pts (226ème)Delta 2C
214Francois RAGOLSKI453453pts (64ème)Icepeak 6K
215Jean-vincent DUCROCQ452452pts (65ème)Mantra 5 Light XalpsD
216Martin PIGNEDE451252pts (360ème), 199pts (148ème)CarreraB
217Maite POCQ450214pts (508ème), 236pts (310ème)Mentor 2B
217Frederic CLAUSS450271pts (83ème), 179pts (160ème)Mentor 3B
219IVAN WAUTELETBEL448161pts (498ème), 287pts (102ème)Trango XC 2C
220Antoine DOUMENC444444pts (48ème)Sigma  8C
221Philippe WAGNON443443pts (63ème)M 3 LightB
222Nicolas COSTE441265pts (253ème), 176pts (255ème)UcrossC
222Francis LAURENTIN441441pts (50ème)Artik 2C
224Laurent CHENEVAS-PAULE439439pts (66ème)JediB
225Alexis MERCADAL438438pts (36ème)Synergy 5C
226Guillaume VETSCH437158pts (303ème), 279pts (109ème)Delta 2C
227Dimitri COTRO436436pts (32ème)Factor 2C
228Clement JAQUARD434434pts (78ème)Mantra 4D
228J G43478pts (899ème), 197pts (206ème), 159pts (183ème)InsiniaC
230Johann GORLIER427157pts (853ème), 270pts (112ème)Artik 3C
230Nicolas PONS427427pts (81ème)Peak 3D
232Thomas JEANNIOTREU426426pts (39ème)Mistral 7 B
233Fabrice LEVOYER424424pts (40ème)Delta 2C
233Benoit LABOUS424424pts (41ème)Cayenne 4C
233Celine TEISSEDRE424190pts (606ème), 234pts (313ème)Mentor 3B
236Francois BICHET423423pts (33ème)Peak 2D
237Alain SALVADO422422pts (42ème)Icepeak 6K
238Yann EMERY421421pts (86ème)Usport 2D
239Francois GARANDET420420pts (39ème)mantra 6D
240Victor SEBE418418pts (84ème)Boomerang X-AlpsD
240Maxime CHIRON418418pts (83ème)Mantra R11O
240Pascal PENOT418295pts (65ème), 123pts (246ème)Aspen 4C
243Sylvain BOBO417175pts (716ème), 242pts (126ème)Delta 2C
244Nolwen PRIE416297pts (237ème), 119pts (670ème)Mentor 3B
245Jean-patrice LEBRETON414414pts (34ème)DiamirC
246Fabien VIGUIER413413pts (44ème)Delta 2C
247David GERONIMO409409pts (90ème)Enzo 1K
248Caroline THOMAS408408pts (92ème)Peak 3D
248Jean-baptiste LANDRY408408pts (48ème)Sigma  6C
250Alexandre GRETHER407249pts (372ème), 158pts (507ème)Icepeak 6K
250JOEL RUSSIER407407pts (93ème)Icepeak 6K
252Dominique GUENARD403209pts (520ème), 194pts (388ème)Enzo 1K
253Pascal CROIBIER402402pts (95ème)Poison 3D
254Thierry VIROTGUF398235pts (422ème), 163pts (189ème)mantra 6D
255Manuel LALY397397pts (99ème)Enzo 1K
255Cyril VOIRIN397397pts (104ème)Delta 2C
255Geoffrey DEVENDEVILLE39769pts (374ème), 197pts (152ème), 131pts (230ème)golden 4B
258Martial SORRIAUX396396pts (46ème)Sigma  8C
258Guillaume TOURLOURAT396396pts (100ème)Icepeak 6K
260Jean-jacques BADER394394pts (38ème)Sigma  8C
261Marco MENGEDEU393393pts (39ème)mantra 6D
262Thierry CHAUVIRE390222pts (473ème), 168pts (473ème)Aspen 4C
262Jerome CAPEL390390pts (38ème)NevadaB
264Sylvain HOULES387173pts (730ème), 116pts (393ème), 98pts (317ème)Mentor 3B
264Philippe MOREAU387181pts (662ème), 206pts (363ème)Artik 3C
266Anthony JAY382382pts (47ème)BlacklightB
267Michel COLIN381381pts (117ème)Icepeak 6K
267Didier TURSIN381142pts (577ème), 239pts (117ème)DeltaC
269BENOIT MONPEURT380380pts (48ème)Artik 2C
269Nicolas DUPONT380380pts (118ème)PureD
271Stephane GARIN379379pts (120ème)Mantra 5 Light XalpsD
272QUENTIN BARON378378pts (128ème)VoltC
273Eric LEMONNIER377377pts (130ème)Artik 3C
274Alexander HAGENBEEK373199pts (559ème), 174pts (452ème)Mentor 3B
275Thibaut CHAIGNEAU371371pts (51ème)Alpina 2C
276Claude FREY369369pts (46ème)Artik 3C
277Andre MOUCHET368158pts (849ème), 210pts (123ème)Peak 3D
277Laurent GEOFFRAY368368pts (63ème)Mantra 4D
279Alexandre PARISOT366250pts (107ème), 116pts (262ème)Mantra 4D
280Pierre-henri GARCIA364137pts (342ème), 227pts (74ème)VoltC
280Quentin LEROULLEY364364pts (135ème)Delta 2C
280VINCENT PERNOLLET364364pts (134ème)Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
283Laurent CAETANO363363pts (136ème)Icepeak 6K
284Jean-claude DUPONT362362pts (54ème)Icepeak 6K
284Benoit SIBON362175pts (720ème), 187pts (158ème)Omega 8D
286Antoine GERIN-JEAN360360pts (139ème)Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
286Robin GUDEFIN360360pts (140ème)Peak 3D
288Cedric FECHOZ359359pts (141ème)Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
288Ludovic MAITRE359195pts (583ème), 70pts (340ème), 94pts (320ème)CHILI 3B
288Joel OULMAYROU359247pts (144ème), 112pts (276ème)Delta 2C
288Jean-jacques CANTAGREL359240pts (151ème), 119pts (254ème)CarreraB
292Stephane ALLENOU358358pts (41ème)Aspen 3C
293Xavier AJELLO357155pts (526ème), 202pts (146ème)Peak 3D
293MELANIE KERNISANT357357pts (69ème)Mentor 3B
293Alain CAMBRILS357357pts (49ème)Sigma  9C
296Ludovic ROUSTAN356356pts (70ème)Sigma  8C
296Thierry BOHE356356pts (42ème)TribeC
298Patrice LEOTY355355pts (71ème)Icepeak 6K
299Gregory BRUNET354354pts (147ème)Icepeak 6K
299Gilles JACQUELINE354354pts (155ème)Sigma  8C
299Henri MONTEL354354pts (43ème)Peak 3D
299Leo BARBIE354271pts (73ème), 83pts (368ème)Delta 2C
303Christophe LECHEVALIER352352pts (44ème)Omega 8D
304Bernard PABLO351202pts (539ème), 149pts (209ème)Sigma  9C
305Benjamin LATOUR349234pts (428ème), 115pts (686ème)Cayenne 4C
305Gilles MALLET349349pts (46ème)DiamirC
307Etienne COLIN-MADAN348217pts (494ème), 131pts (624ème)Delta 2C
307David GEGOUT348348pts (52ème)UcrossC
309Jean CLAUS347347pts (155ème)BlacklightB
310Fabrice DENIS346346pts (157ème)Aspen 3C
311Gwenael MOURMANT345345pts (159ème)Astral 6C
311Nathalie SALINAS345238pts (413ème), 107pts (409ème)Delta 2C
313Tomas BERNAT343343pts (166ème)Venus 3D
314David BROCHET341341pts (169ème)Artik 3C
314Sebastien LAURENT341341pts (78ème)Mentor 3B
316Laurent COUTAREL340263pts (123ème), 77pts (366ème)Peak 2D
316Dominique MOREAU340340pts (73ème)Sigma  6C
318S A337271pts (84ème), 66pts (424ème)Aspen 4C
319Laurent MOUNOT336336pts (55ème)Boomerang  6O
320Antoine LOUBAT335223pts (468ème), 112pts (697ème)Aspen 4C
320Frederic SOUCHON335236pts (420ème), 99pts (416ème)Aspen 4C
320Matthieu TEYSSOU335335pts (172ème)Vega 3C
323Denis TOURNOUD333241pts (400ème), 92pts (794ème)mantra 6D
323Bruno DE LACHEISSERIE333170pts (749ème), 163pts (493ème)BlacklightB
325Dominique PELLET-JAMBAZ332332pts (180ème)PureD
325Patrick LE-DREAN332233pts (432ème), 99pts (753ème)Atis 4B
327Jacques ROBIN331205pts (530ème), 126pts (363ème)Boomerang XD
328Michel OGER329329pts (176ème)Omega 8D
329Samuel ESSERTIER328328pts (186ème)Trango XC 2C
330Manuel BRECHIGNAC327327pts (188ème)Enzo 1K
331Victor GREPINET324324pts (58ème)PureD
332Jacques PEUGEOT321321pts (183ème)Delta 2C
332Francois JAILLET321321pts (87ème)Peak 2D
332Rodolphe PETETIN321321pts (62ème)Omega 8D
335SYLVAIN DHONNEUR320320pts (198ème)Enzo 2K
336Lionel PHILIP319319pts (189ème)Alpina 2C
336Loic MARINTHE319319pts (81ème)Mantra 4D
338Frederic PIERI318318pts (191ème)Mantra R11O
338Thierry LASCOUX318174pts (266ème), 144pts (205ème)Peak 3D
338ESTEBAN BOURROUFIES318318pts (51ème)Peak 3D
341Charles-antoine BAVEREL317203pts (534ème), 114pts (271ème)Icepeak 6K
342Axel FANGET316316pts (203ème)UcrossC
342Patrick BARTHE316316pts (83ème)Aspen 4C
344Pierre DEJOUS315315pts (53ème)CodenK
345Philippe RONDOUIN312312pts (211ème)PureD
346Guillaume RIBERY311311pts (59ème)Astral 6C
347CHARLES COSTEL310310pts (215ème)Delta 2C
347Pierre PALETTE310310pts (54ème)EosO
349Claire RAMBOZ309309pts (221ème)FactorC
349Marie SOURICE309153pts (890ème), 156pts (189ème)DiamirC
349Olivier LUNEAU309309pts (217ème)Factor 2C
349Emma CASANOVAGBR309309pts (219ème)Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
353JEAN PHILIPPE GAYON308308pts (204ème)Mentor 2B
354Tim SAOUR307307pts (58ème)Venus 2D
355Lucas BERNARDIN305305pts (228ème)Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
356David LORENTE304304pts (59ème)Icepeak 6K
357Rachael EVANS301301pts (211ème)Buzz Z4B
358Arnaud BEDOUELLE299178pts (688ème), 121pts (661ème)Peak 2D
358Jean-luc VIAL299149pts (546ème), 150pts (198ème)Avax XC3D
358Albert NOGUES299299pts (64ème)Mantra 4D
358Bruno GARCIA299299pts (92ème)Mantra 4D
362Remi ROCHE298127pts (247ème), 171pts (169ème)Aspen 4C
363Julien FONTBONNE297297pts (72ème)SIAMC
365Emmanuel CHANCEAUX292292pts (249ème)Delta 2C
365Rodrigue CHER292155pts (521ème), 137pts (217ème)Aspen 4C
367Adrien VICIER291291pts (250ème)Delta 2C
367Gregori GEREBTZOFF291291pts (75ème)Icepeak 6K
367Herve SMETEK291291pts (100ème)Delta 2C
370Laurent SALABERRY290290pts (66ème)DiamirC
371Benjamin DUMONT289289pts (257ème)FactorC
372Dominique NISS288226pts (456ème), 62pts (448ème)Peak 2D
373Martial DIGON287287pts (259ème)AlpinaC
374Francois SPIEGEL286181pts (156ème), 105pts (289ème)Venus 3D
375Joel WAGNER285285pts (262ème)Sigma  8C
375Xavier CHAVANET285285pts (261ème)Artik 3C
375Yves BESSON285176pts (252ème), 109pts (275ème)BlacklightB
375Jean-claude DETURCHE285285pts (104ème)Delta 2C
379Nicolas LOUIS283283pts (266ème)Delta 2C
380Simon MOULIN282131pts (626ème), 151pts (194ème)Vega 3C
380Martine COUSINA282282pts (108ème)Artik 3C
382Jacques MUSITELLI280280pts (271ème)Artik 3C
383Cedric BOYER277277pts (279ème)Alpina 2C
383Stephane CLAVERIA277277pts (109ème)TribeC
385Xavier BESTEL274274pts (295ème)Mantra R11O
386XAVIER COLLET273273pts (81ème)Sigma  7C
387Dimitri ANGONIN272272pts (301ème)Magus XC2D
388Jerome BRARD271271pts (305ème)PureD
389Pierre-eric THIERY270270pts (68ème)Omega 8D
390Olivier FER269269pts (316ème)Hook 2B
390Olivier MARTIN269269pts (311ème)AspenC
390Francois CHAILLOT269269pts (312ème)swift 2B
390Francois CORMIER269269pts (113ème)Enzo 2K
394Jean-pierre DUMAS267267pts (119ème)Boomerang GTOD
394Bertrand HARDELAY267267pts (74ème)DiamirC
396Christophe ANGENIEUX265181pts (174ème), 84pts (367ème)Sigma  8C
396Alexis MICHEL265265pts (91ème)AnakisB
398Olivier MALTETE262262pts (69ème)UcrossC
398Pierre-paul MENEGOZ262262pts (330ème)Mantra R10.2O
400BRIAN STEELE260260pts (261ème)Aspen 4C
401Michel MACQUET259259pts (339ème)Icepeak 6K
401Philippe LECLERC259259pts (118ème)Icepeak 3O
403KAROLINA RACHWAL258258pts (341ème)Delta 2C
404Julien SERRE257257pts (343ème)Poison XAlpsD
404Christian FUHRER257257pts (100ème)mantra 6D
406Claude GAYRARD255154pts (315ème), 101pts (310ème)Astral 7C
407Emmanuel BERTHOME254254pts (353ème)Aspen 3C
408David DESSIAUME253253pts (357ème)Peak 3D
409Caroline DOUCET252252pts (277ème)Boomerang GTOD
410Christian CORSIN249174pts (723ème), 75pts (391ème)BlacklightB
411YVAN WOLF248248pts (375ème)Icepeak 6K
411Stephane BLUM248248pts (378ème)Avax XC3D
413Catherine RAVANAT247247pts (283ème)DiamirC
414David MONNET246246pts (91ème)Trango XC 2C
415Christophe DOLCI245245pts (383ème)Rush 3B
416NICOLAS BERNIER244244pts (385ème)Mantra 4D
416Sebastien BEGU244244pts (94ème)Mantra 2D
418B J243243pts (95ème)KailashC
418Yoann PARMENTIER243243pts (113ème)CarreraB
420Laurent FANIEL242242pts (394ème)PureD
421DAMIEN GIBAUD241241pts (127ème)Artik 3C
422Damien RIGAUD240240pts (301ème)Mantra 4D
423Remi PAVARD239239pts (115ème)Mantra 4D
424Charly BONNET236236pts (419ème)Aspen 3C
424DANIEL LARUELLE236236pts (120ème)Omega 8D
426Nicolas BERNHARD235235pts (312ème)mantra 6D
427Charles FERLAY232232pts (440ème)DiamirC
427Mathieu BOE232232pts (317ème)Mantra 4D
427O B232232pts (156ème)Astral 6C
430Frederic FOURCROY230230pts (449ème)Mantra R10.2O
430Christophe FLAMENT230107pts (715ème), 123pts (253ème)Artik 3C
432Jacques DUPARC229229pts (450ème)Mantra R10.2O
432Arnaud BEUGNETTE229229pts (319ème)Mantra 4D
432Pascal BAZILE229131pts (240ème), 98pts (312ème)Usport 2D
435P R228228pts (133ème)Mantra 4D
436Christophe PENNEQUIN226226pts (75ème)Sigma  7C
437Emmanuel AVALLE225225pts (461ème)Icepeak 6K
437Laurent BEAUCHAMPS225225pts (108ème)Aspen 4C
439Sammy VIENOT224224pts (462ème)Peak 3D
439Alexandre GIGANTE224224pts (466ème)AlpinaC
439David BOUTY224224pts (109ème)Sigma  7C
442Bertrand GOURCY223223pts (164ème)Mantra 4D
442Lucien PELEN223223pts (163ème)Artik 2C
442Jacques VANDEABROUCKE223223pts (111ème)Delta 2C
442Stephane LACROIX223223pts (138ème)Boomerang XD
446Charles WILHELM222222pts (133ème)Omega 8D
446Marc NOSSIN222222pts (139ème)Enzo 1K
448Dominique POILVET221221pts (480ème)Aspen 4C
448Pierre GARAND221221pts (477ème)BlacklightB
448Guillaume DAMBRIERE221221pts (475ème)Avax XC2C
451Samuel NODET220220pts (484ème)Ares 2D
451Arno VILLIER220220pts (335ème)CarreraB
453Laurent MASSOT219105pts (283ème), 114pts (265ème)Delta 2C
454Laurence CAPIEU217217pts (496ème)Mentor 3B
455Franck VIAL216216pts (502ème)Sigma  8C
455Guillaume CAILLAULT216216pts (114ème)AddictC
457Samy GALLEGO215215pts (117ème)Sigma  7C
458Florian BOULAT213213pts (510ème)Mantra R10.2O
459Fabien CHAIX212212pts (514ème)Aspen 4C
459Eric MAZZICHI212111pts (275ème), 101pts (301ème)Omega 6D
461Philippe COUVREUX21195pts (336ème), 116pts (260ème)SwiftB
462Marc SONZINI209209pts (523ème)Usport 2D
462Nicolas STOLTZ209209pts (521ème)Trango X-LightO
462Jacques FAURE209209pts (193ème)Mantra 4D
462Nicolas RANQUE209209pts (124ème)Mantra 4D
466Olivier MAX208208pts (196ème)Mantra 4D
467C L207207pts (361ème)Mentor 2B
468Leo GUYONNET204204pts (368ème)Hook 3B
468Joseph GIRAL204204pts (131ème)Aspen 4C
470Nicolas GERONI203203pts (133ème)PureD
470Jean-jacques FONTY203203pts (134ème)Mentor 3B
472Patrick GIRE202202pts (538ème)Aspen 4C
472Jean-michel BENSILHE202202pts (203ème)Mentor 2B
472Sylvain RABOTEAU202139pts (217ème), 63pts (444ème)Mantra 4D
475Regis GAQUEREL201201pts (544ème)Venus 3D
475Florian SERRA201201pts (546ème)Delta 2C
477Mathieu HOSTACHE200200pts (549ème)S'PaceB
477Gilles ECHELARD200200pts (550ème)Mantra 4D
477Philippe LE-CAMPION200100pts (747ème), 100pts (304ème)Peak 3D
480D L199114pts (270ème), 85pts (363ème)Boomerang  9K
481Stephane MEYTADIER198198pts (149ème)Icepeak 6K
482Pascal KREYDER197197pts (566ème)Delta 2C
482Eric SAINTIN197197pts (567ème)Mantra 4D
482Pierre GiLLE197197pts (145ème)Trango XC 2C
482Romain KIEFFER197197pts (151ème)Artik 3C
482Olivier SERAZIN197197pts (150ème)Omega 8D
487Nicolas ROVIRA195195pts (577ème)Icepeak 6K
487Benjamin PORTE195195pts (579ème)Aspen 4C
487FREDERIC FAUVEL195195pts (582ème)DeltaC
490Bernard DINH194194pts (588ème)Rush 4B
490Laetitia MESCOFF194194pts (590ème)Mentor 3B
490CORENTIN LAMI194194pts (387ème)Sigma  9C
490Jean-paul VEUILLEZ194194pts (211ème)Aspen 4C
494Stephane CRAS193193pts (591ème)Aspen 3C
495Thomas DINH192192pts (598ème)Rush 4B
496Benoit MICOLON190190pts (611ème)Alpina 2C
496Leo GASC190190pts (398ème)Avax XC2C
498Bernard FOURNIER189189pts (612ème)Artik 3C
499Jules CROIBIER188188pts (617ème)Icepeak 6K
500Mickael GRABIT187187pts (627ème)Mantra 4D
501Nicolas AYMARD184184pts (647ème)Mentor 3B
501Florent FUMEY184184pts (166ème)UsportD
503Thierry BRETELLE183183pts (655ème)Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
503Renaud PIOLLET183183pts (418ème)InsiniaC
505Perrine CORSIN182182pts (657ème)Rush 3B
506Guillaume CLAUS181181pts (664ème)DiamirC
506Benoit RAVANAT181181pts (157ème)PassionC
508Nicolas COLL180180pts (672ème)Peak 3D
508CHANTAL TOUZAC18092pts (425ème), 88pts (351ème)mantra 6D
510Frederic BIOJOUT179179pts (175ème)Usport 2D
511Christelle LAMOINE177177pts (690ème)Venus 2D
511Florence COLLINET177177pts (698ème)Cayenne 3C
511A C177177pts (696ème)CometB
511Olivier BEAUCHENE177177pts (162ème)Artik 3C
515Patrice GONIN176176pts (703ème)Omega 8D
515Marc BETTING176176pts (702ème)Sigma  8C
515Guillaume KAJPR176176pts (701ème)Aspen 3C
515Gilles VAYSSIE176176pts (444ème)Synergy 5C
519Jildaz BIZEUL175175pts (447ème)Factor 2C
520Nicolas LANCELOT174174pts (165ème)Peak 2D
521Jean PERIER-MUZET173173pts (732ème)BlacklightB
521Jean-marie VINCENT173173pts (733ème)Rush 3B
521Emmanuel CACHAU-HERREILLAT173173pts (736ème)Mantra 4D
521Daniel WOLDRICH173173pts (269ème)Artik 2C
521Yannick HUDREAUX173173pts (166ème)Mantra 4D
526Herve BELLOC172172pts (169ème)Delta 2C
526H L172172pts (167ème)Avax XC3D
526Jean-yves COLLIN172172pts (168ème)Aspen 4C
529Marc DAREOUX171171pts (460ème)TalaC
529Jean-yves TOUZAC171171pts (172ème)mantra 6D
529Geoffrey GUYON171171pts (171ème)Delta 2C
532Alex CIUHANDUROU170170pts (748ème)Cayenne 3C
532Bernard BRANLE170170pts (175ème)DiamirC
532BERTRAND FONTAINEBEL170170pts (173ème)PassionC
535Emmanuel LACROIX169169pts (756ème)Mantra 4D
536ROLAND FREYCON168168pts (768ème)Enzo 2K
536Lucas CHABERT168168pts (767ème)Aspen 3C
538Tony SARTORIO167167pts (774ème)Artik 3C
538Francisco ORTEGA167167pts (285ème)Aspen 3C
540Thomas DALIGAULT166166pts (477ème)Aspen 4C
540Thierry COROMPT166166pts (288ème)Artik 3C
540Frederic ROMARY166166pts (172ème)Omega 8D
543Carlos MARTIN165165pts (187ème)Artik 2C
544Yves ARCHER164164pts (795ème)TritonD
544Romain BERNARD164164pts (482ème)Peak 3D
544Benoit-joseph PONS164164pts (293ème)Sigma  8C
547Artur PIETREKPOL163163pts (805ème)ColtC
547Johann ASTORG163163pts (800ème)Mantra 4D
547Luc LARROCHE163163pts (190ème)Mantra 4D
550Olivier MATHIEU162162pts (824ème)Artik 3C
550Pierre LAURENS162162pts (826ème)Nevada LightB
552Gilles SILBERZAHN160160pts (837ème)Mantra 2D
552Philippe LHUILLIER160160pts (834ème)Omega 8D
554Vivien DUCKIT159159pts (841ème)Sigma  8C
554Christian PERRIN159159pts (506ème)Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
554Thomas UNFER159159pts (178ème)Usport 2D
557LUC DAMBLANS158158pts (513ème)Aspen 4C
557REMI FLAMAIN158158pts (185ème)Icepeak 6K
559Sylvain CECCHI157157pts (516ème)Mantra 4D
559Jean-claude TARROU157157pts (182ème)Trango XC 2C
559Francois PERIE157157pts (183ème)DiamirC
559Patrick PELLUAULT157157pts (188ème)Mentor 2B
563Bruno MIELLE155155pts (860ème)Antea 2C
563Fabien JAMBON155155pts (861ème)Artik 3C
565Laurent LEPOUTRE15468pts (343ème), 86pts (356ème)Sigma  9C
566Kevin DESBROSSES153153pts (192ème)Astral 6C
567Franck MOSCATELLO152152pts (529ème)MarvelC
567Adrien RESTAUT152152pts (530ème)DeltaC
569Christophe GILLET151151pts (198ème)Ion 3B
569Laurent FAY151151pts (195ème)Trango XC 2C
571Anne-sophie TRIBOUT150150pts (199ème)Delta 2C
571Philippe MOLARO150150pts (199ème)U6O
571Jean-marc DOHERTY150150pts (197ème)Sigma  8C
574ERIC BONOMI149149pts (325ème)Obsession 2B
575Jacques MOPPERT148148pts (201ème)CarreraB
576GILLES DOMAGALSKI146146pts (332ème)Artik 3C
577Jean-victor SAINT-MARC143143pts (207ème)CarreraB
578Freddy MOULIN142142pts (338ème)DeltaC
578Mathieu SCHNEBELEN142142pts (224ème)Artik 3C
578Yann KALISZCZAK142142pts (210ème)InsiniaC
581Pascal TALAIS141141pts (579ème)Artik 2C
581BERNARD RIVORY141141pts (339ème)CarreraB
583Claude DOSSAT140140pts (214ème)PureD
583Patrice MOLLIE14091pts (348ème), 49pts (505ème)Artik 3C
585Boris ANCLADE139139pts (216ème)DeltaC
586Dominique BOURIT138138pts (219ème)Astral 6C
587Samir CHARAF135135pts (219ème)Icepeak 6K
588Guillaume TIBERGHIEN134134pts (608ème)Aspen 4C
589Gilles JOYEAU133133pts (612ème)Mantra R10.2O
589Cedric SEGUELA133133pts (614ème)DeltaC
589Laurent ROUDNEFF133133pts (225ème)Avax XC3D
592Laurent-philippe MERLE129129pts (237ème)RebelC
592Laurent GUERIN129129pts (236ème)UcrossC
594Andre SAUVET128128pts (640ème)Rush 3B
595Jean-marc GOURDON125125pts (369ème)FusionN
596Stephane PAULUZZI124124pts (650ème)Delta 2C
597Nicolas SIARD123123pts (655ème)Artik 3C
597Jean-christophe PETIT123123pts (248ème)Mantra 4D
599Lara MAUGUIN121121pts (662ème)DiamirC
600Jean louis ASENSIO119119pts (256ème)Icepeak 6K
601Yann BONANNI117117pts (260ème)Peak 2D
601Laurent DUPUPET117117pts (258ème)Icepeak 6K
601Julian LECHEVALLIER117117pts (257ème)Boomerang XD
604Guy BUISSON116116pts (259ème)UsportD
605Rudy GOSSET114114pts (269ème)Icepeak 5O
605Cedric BERTO114114pts (269ème)Artik 3C
605B H114114pts (263ème)Peak 2D
608Jean-pierre MALOSPIRITO113113pts (267ème)CarreraB
609Louis NIQUET112112pts (277ème)Aspen 4C
610Philippe DULOUARD110110pts (707ème)Sigma  6C
610Nathalie FRESNE110110pts (273ème)Icepeak 6K
612Thiery CHABAS107107pts (284ème)Mentor 2B
612PIERRE BERTAUX107107pts (283ème)CarreraB
614Claude BARBIER105105pts (724ème)Aspen 4C
614Didier DOMERGUE105105pts (290ème)Mistral 5B
614Philippe RAYNAUD105105pts (288ème)Chili 2B
617Gerardo PEREZ-PINTOS103103pts (304ème)Artik 3C
617FILIPE RIBEIRO103103pts (294ème)DeltaC
619Lison REBOUILLAT9696pts (769ème)TitaniumM
619Cedric SARROUY9696pts (333ème)AlpinaC
619Yannick JOLIVET9696pts (331ème)Rush 3B
622Julien BRUNG9595pts (775ème)Boomerang  9K
623Nicolas PEILLOD9393pts (305ème)Boomerang GTOD
624PATRICK CHEVALLIER9292pts (347ème)Delta 2C
625Nicolas VILLET9090pts (807ème)Aspen 3C
625Eric NEVEU9090pts (335ème)SpirulineO
627Jean-michel FERNANDEZ8989pts (819ème)DeltaC
627Alexandre BEL8989pts (818ème)Artik 3C
629Philippe GABRIEL8888pts (353ème)InsiniaC
630Charles GODEBOUT8787pts (836ème)Aspen 3C
630Arnaud DE-RESSEGUIER8787pts (356ème)OryxB
632Thomas BOEUF8686pts (320ème)Venus 2D
633Johan WUYTSLUX8585pts (364ème)Mistral 7 B
634Alcide MERCIER8484pts (366ème)InsiniaC
635Nicolas HERMANBEL8282pts (870ème)Delta 2C
636Michel VIGNOT7878pts (900ème)Artik 2C
636Mustafa BEDDEK7878pts (383ème)Peak 2D
638Jacky VICEDO7474pts (395ème)UcrossC
639David FASSEU7070pts (412ème)Artik 2C
640Georges TROISLOUCHES6969pts (414ème)Artik 3C
641Pierre ORANGE6868pts (416ème)Mentor 2B
642Julien SELLE6565pts (432ème)Mistral 6B
643Pascal SCHMITT6363pts (439ème)Peak 3D
644Gil FONLLADOSA5858pts (464ème)S'Max SRD
645Sebastien CABY5353pts (484ème)Peak 2D
646Alan BONNAL5252pts (492ème)Astral 6C
647Christophe BRIERRE5151pts (495ème)DeltaC
647Dominique FEHR5151pts (498ème)Mentor 3B
649Nicolas REYDON5050pts (503ème)Hook 2B
Alpes Nord
manche CRD Alpés du Nord
departements : 26, 38, 73, 74
2846 vols validés avec GPS
moyenne des 3 meilleurs vols :416 pts
1 point cfd vaut 2.4 points compet
manche 2228 validée le 17 octobre 15
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
2Jacques FOURNIER301.81km (fai) : 422.53pts0.00.00.01000Enzo 2K
3Sebastien BLEIN287.40km (fai) : 402.37pts0.00.00.0967Icepeak 6K
4Antoine GIRARD247.72km (fai) : 346.81pts0.00.00.0833Mantra R11O
6Olivier HENRY281.12km (tp) : 337.34pts0.00.00.0810Icepeak 7K
7Damien DE-BAENST270.13km (tp) : 324.16pts0.00.00.0779Icepeak 6K
8Antoine BOISSELIER252.21km (tp) : 302.65pts0.00.00.0727LaminarN
8Alexis RODRIGUEZ216.01km (fai) : 302.42pts0.00.00.0727Icepeak 6K
10Honorin HAMARD246.98km (tp) : 296.37pts0.00.00.0712Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
11Sylvain LETUFFE235.04km (tp) : 282.05pts0.00.00.0678Peak 3D
13Jonathan MARIN197.16km (fai) : 276.02pts0.00.00.0663Stratus Core 3K
14Martin REBORD191.16km (fai) : 267.63pts0.00.00.0643Enzo 1K
15Bertrand BELLET217.88km (tp) : 261.46pts0.00.00.0628Icepeak 6K
16Clement LATOUR212.21km (tp) : 254.65pts0.00.00.0612Enzo 2K
16Gaspard PETIOT181.86km (fai) : 254.60pts0.00.00.0612Icepeak 6K
19Maxime PINOT210.56km (tp) : 252.67pts0.00.00.0607Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
23Basile PETIOT244.43km (dl2) : 244.43pts0.00.00.0587Mantra 5 Light XalpsD
27Nicolas BERARDINI202.86km (tp) : 243.43pts0.00.00.0585S'Max SRD
30Guilhem LAFONT166.54km (fai) : 233.15pts0.00.00.0560Mantra 4D
33Stephane BOULENGER161.33km (fai) : 225.87pts0.00.00.0543Mantra 5 Light XalpsD
34Sylvain QUIENOT186.69km (tp) : 224.03pts0.00.00.0538Peak 3D
36Arnaud BAUMY156.63km (fai) : 219.29pts0.00.00.0527CarreraB
38Mathieu BAZART181.51km (tp) : 217.81pts0.00.00.0523Icepeak 6K
39Sebastien TOURNAIRE180.54km (tp) : 216.64pts0.00.00.0520Mantra 4D
40Nicola DI-BERNARDO173.87km (tp) : 208.65pts0.00.00.0501Enzo 1K
43Lionel JULIEN203.09km (dl2) : 203.09pts0.00.00.0488PureD
49Gerard CHONG138.19km (fai) : 193.47pts0.00.00.0465Peak 3D
52Florian STERCQ135.74km (fai) : 190.03pts0.00.00.0457Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
54Samuel VURPILLOT157.38km (tp) : 188.85pts0.00.00.0454Mantra R11O
63Philippe WAGNON184.39km (dl2) : 184.39pts0.00.00.0443M 3 LightB
64Nicolas HONDE183.14km (dl2) : 183.14pts0.00.00.0440Peak 3D
66Laurent CHENEVAS-PAULE152.44km (tp) : 182.93pts0.00.00.0439JediB
79Sebastien FIASTRE128.65km (fai) : 180.10pts0.00.00.0433Mentor 3B
83Maxime CHIRON124.41km (fai) : 174.17pts0.00.00.0418Mantra R11O
83Victor SEBE124.14km (fai) : 173.79pts0.00.00.0418Boomerang X-AlpsD
90David GERONIMO142.02km (tp) : 170.43pts0.00.00.0409Enzo 1K
91Jocelyn TABOURDEAU169.88km (dl2) : 169.88pts0.00.00.0408mantra 6D
91Caroline THOMAS121.28km (fai) : 169.79pts0.00.00.0408Peak 3D
95Pascal CROIBIER119.47km (fai) : 167.25pts0.00.00.0402Poison 3D
98Sylvain RAIEVSKI165.98km (dl2) : 165.98pts0.00.00.0399Mantra 4D
99Manuel LALY117.92km (fai) : 165.08pts0.00.00.0397Enzo 1K
100Guillaume TOURLOURAT117.63km (fai) : 164.68pts0.00.00.0396Icepeak 6K
101Cedric GERMANAZ136.74km (tp) : 164.09pts0.00.00.0394CombatN
105Alexandre JOFRESA135.98km (tp) : 163.18pts0.00.00.0392Enzo 2K
105Stephane CALVIN163.02km (dl2) : 163.02pts0.00.00.0392Icepeak 6K
105Frederic NABET116.44km (fai) : 163.02pts0.00.00.0392Mantra 5 Light XalpsD
111Frederic BERNARD161.47km (dl2) : 161.47pts0.00.00.0388UsportD
116Mathis RUHL133.19km (tp) : 159.83pts0.00.00.0384Trango XC 2C
117Michel COLIN113.18km (fai) : 158.45pts0.00.00.0381Icepeak 6K
118Nicolas DUPONT158.36km (dl2) : 158.36pts0.00.00.0380PureD
120Stephane GARIN157.62km (dl2) : 157.62pts0.00.00.0379Mantra 5 Light XalpsD
122Martin BEAUJOUAN112.11km (fai) : 156.96pts0.00.00.0377Alpina 2C
123Zian MESSIRE156.05km (dl2) : 156.05pts0.00.00.0375Mantra 4D
129Denis CHOURAQUI152.69km (dl2) : 152.69pts0.00.00.0367Icepeak 6K
134VINCENT PERNOLLET108.32km (fai) : 151.65pts0.00.00.0364Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
134Quentin LEROULLEY108.13km (fai) : 151.38pts0.00.00.0364Delta 2C
136Laurent CAETANO151.01km (dl2) : 151.01pts0.00.00.0363Icepeak 6K
139Antoine GERIN-JEAN107.12km (fai) : 149.97pts0.00.00.0360Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
139Robin GUDEFIN124.96km (tp) : 149.95pts0.00.00.0360Peak 3D
141Cedric FECHOZ124.69km (tp) : 149.63pts0.00.00.0359Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
147Gregory BRUNET122.74km (tp) : 147.29pts0.00.00.0354Icepeak 6K
147Tom VOISIN147.28km (dl2) : 147.28pts0.00.00.0354Delta 2C
152STEPHEN GICHUKI146.72km (dl2) : 146.72pts0.00.00.0352Icepeak 6K
152Yoann CHAVANNE122.01km (tp) : 146.42pts0.00.00.0352Stratus Core 3K
155Jean CLAUS144.40km (dl2) : 144.40pts0.00.00.0347BlacklightB
157Fabrice DENIS103.00km (fai) : 144.20pts0.00.00.0346Aspen 3C
159Gwenael MOURMANT102.62km (fai) : 143.67pts0.00.00.0345Astral 6C
162Olivier BEDU102.25km (fai) : 143.16pts0.00.00.0344CHILI 3B
166Tomas BERNAT102.00km (fai) : 142.79pts0.00.00.0343Venus 3D
169David BROCHET141.96km (dl2) : 141.96pts0.00.00.0341Artik 3C
171Stephane DROUIN101.08km (fai) : 141.51pts0.00.00.0340Enzo 2K
172Seiko FUKUOKA100.89km (fai) : 141.25pts0.00.00.0339Mantra R12O
174Emmanuel CHABANI138.97km (dl2) : 138.97pts0.00.00.0334Delta 2C
174Louis GERIN-JEAN115.76km (tp) : 138.92pts0.00.00.0334Enzo 2K
174Tim ROCHAS115.71km (tp) : 138.86pts0.00.00.0334Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
180Dominique PELLET-JAMBAZ98.76km (fai) : 138.26pts0.00.00.0332PureD
184Ludovic MONTGINOT136.99km (dl2) : 136.99pts0.00.00.0329Omega 8D
186Samuel ESSERTIER97.57km (fai) : 136.59pts0.00.00.0328Trango XC 2C
188Manuel BRECHIGNAC113.50km (tp) : 136.20pts0.00.00.0327Enzo 1K
196Benedicte SAURY-JOURDAIN95.42km (fai) : 133.59pts0.00.00.0321mantra 6D
198SYLVAIN DHONNEUR95.02km (fai) : 133.03pts0.00.00.0320Enzo 2K
200Samuel MICHEL94.64km (fai) : 132.49pts0.00.00.0318Mantra 4D
203Axel FANGET109.72km (tp) : 131.67pts0.00.00.0316UcrossC
211Philippe RONDOUIN130.06km (dl2) : 130.06pts0.00.00.0312PureD
215CHARLES COSTEL107.43km (tp) : 128.91pts0.00.00.0310Delta 2C
217Olivier LUNEAU107.35km (tp) : 128.82pts0.00.00.0309Factor 2C
217Emma CASANOVAGBR91.95km (fai) : 128.73pts0.00.00.0309Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
217Claire RAMBOZ128.63km (dl2) : 128.63pts0.00.00.0309FactorC
228Lucas BERNARDIN105.67km (tp) : 126.80pts0.00.00.0305Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
234Jean-francois LARVOIRE124.34km (dl2) : 124.34pts0.00.00.0299Delta 2C
235TANGUY ARAUD123.95km (dl2) : 123.95pts0.00.00.0298Peak 3D
237Nolwen PRIE102.93km (tp) : 123.52pts0.00.00.0297Mentor 3B
240Eric ORSI102.25km (tp) : 122.70pts0.00.00.0295Omega 8D
243Philippe NIVET122.13km (dl2) : 122.13pts0.00.00.0293Venus 3D
245Jean-claude HANOTEAU101.42km (tp) : 121.70pts0.00.00.0292CarreraB
245Benoit SECHET101.18km (tp) : 121.41pts0.00.00.0292Trango XC 2C
245Emmanuel CHANCEAUX101.16km (tp) : 121.39pts0.00.00.0292Delta 2C
250Adrien VICIER86.62km (fai) : 121.26pts0.00.00.0291Delta 2C
257Benjamin DUMONT120.29km (dl2) : 120.29pts0.00.00.0289FactorC
259Martial DIGON119.53km (dl2) : 119.53pts0.00.00.0287AlpinaC
261Xavier CHAVANET98.90km (tp) : 118.68pts0.00.00.0285Artik 3C
261Joel WAGNER84.65km (fai) : 118.51pts0.00.00.0285Sigma  8C
266Nicolas LOUIS117.85km (dl2) : 117.85pts0.00.00.0283Delta 2C
270Pascal HARPIGNY97.11km (tp) : 116.53pts0.00.00.0280Antea 2C
270Jacques MUSITELLI83.19km (fai) : 116.47pts0.00.00.0280Artik 3C
276MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE96.56km (tp) : 115.87pts0.00.00.0278Delta 2C
279Cedric BOYER82.49km (fai) : 115.49pts0.00.00.0277Alpina 2C
279Martial ECKERLEN96.02km (tp) : 115.22pts0.00.00.0277Icepeak 6K
295Xavier BESTEL82.04km (fai) : 114.00pts0.00.00.0274Mantra R11O
299Olivier LAUGERO94.79km (tp) : 113.75pts0.00.00.0273mantra 6D
301Dimitri ANGONIN94.46km (tp) : 113.35pts0.00.00.0272Magus XC2D
305Jerome BRARD80.49km (fai) : 112.69pts0.00.00.0271PureD
311Olivier MARTIN111.89km (dl2) : 111.89pts0.00.00.0269AspenC
311Francois CHAILLOT111.89km (dl2) : 111.89pts0.00.00.0269swift 2B
311Melanie HERMAN111.89km (dl2) : 111.89pts0.00.00.0269Delta 2C
311Frederic ARNOULT79.89km (fai) : 111.84pts0.00.00.0269Mentor 2B
311Olivier FER111.78km (dl2) : 111.78pts0.00.00.0269Hook 2B
330Pierre-paul MENEGOZ77.87km (fai) : 109.02pts0.00.00.0262Mantra R10.2O
339Michel MACQUET89.90km (tp) : 107.89pts0.00.00.0259Icepeak 6K
341KAROLINA RACHWAL76.62km (fai) : 107.27pts0.00.00.0258Delta 2C
343Julien SERRE106.96km (dl2) : 106.96pts0.00.00.0257Poison XAlpsD
353Emmanuel BERTHOME105.84km (dl2) : 105.84pts0.00.00.0254Aspen 3C
353Philippe GEHIN75.51km (fai) : 105.71pts0.00.00.0254Peak 2D
357David DESSIAUME75.28km (fai) : 105.39pts0.00.00.0253Peak 3D
360Martin PIGNEDE87.41km (tp) : 104.89pts0.00.00.0252CarreraB
364Frederic VOEGEL104.31km (dl2) : 104.31pts0.00.00.0251PeakD
372Alexandre GRETHER74.10km (fai) : 103.73pts0.00.00.0249Icepeak 6K
375YVAN WOLF73.85km (fai) : 103.39pts0.00.00.0248Icepeak 6K
375Stephane BLUM103.24km (dl2) : 103.24pts0.00.00.0248Avax XC3D
383Christophe DOLCI72.82km (fai) : 101.94pts0.00.00.0245Rush 3B
385NICOLAS BERNIER72.49km (fai) : 101.48pts0.00.00.0244Mantra 4D
389John BERCQ84.16km (tp) : 101.00pts0.00.00.0243Icepeak 6K
391Vincent BRUYERE72.08km (fai) : 100.91pts0.00.00.0242Aspen 4C
391Laurent FANIEL100.70km (dl2) : 100.70pts0.00.00.0242PureD
400Denis TOURNOUD83.57km (tp) : 100.28pts0.00.00.0241mantra 6D
413Nathalie SALINAS82.72km (tp) : 99.26pts0.00.00.0238Delta 2C
419Charly BONNET70.31km (fai) : 98.43pts0.00.00.0236Aspen 3C
419Frederic SOUCHON70.23km (fai) : 98.32pts0.00.00.0236Aspen 4C
422Thierry VIROTGUF70.00km (fai) : 98.00pts0.00.00.0235mantra 6D
422Vincent RIGAU97.65km (dl2) : 97.65pts0.00.00.0235Artik 3C
428Benjamin LATOUR97.33km (dl2) : 97.33pts0.00.00.0234Cayenne 4C
432Patrick LE-DREAN69.26km (fai) : 96.96pts0.00.00.0233Atis 4B
432Tam LUUTHO80.66km (tp) : 96.79pts0.00.00.0233mantra 6D
439Frederic DELBOS80.40km (tp) : 96.48pts0.00.00.0232Aspen 4C
439Charles FERLAY68.86km (fai) : 96.40pts0.00.00.0232DiamirC
449Frederic FOURCROY95.62km (dl2) : 95.62pts0.00.00.0230Mantra R10.2O
450Jacques DUPARC79.54km (tp) : 95.45pts0.00.00.0229Mantra R10.2O
456Dominique NISS67.19km (fai) : 94.07pts0.00.00.0226Peak 2D
461Emmanuel AVALLE66.81km (fai) : 93.54pts0.00.00.0225Icepeak 6K
462Sammy VIENOT77.83km (tp) : 93.39pts0.00.00.0224Peak 3D
462Alexandre GIGANTE66.56km (fai) : 93.18pts0.00.00.0224AlpinaC
468Antoine LOUBAT77.36km (tp) : 92.83pts0.00.00.0223Aspen 4C
470Bastien MENGIN65.99km (fai) : 92.39pts0.00.00.0222Sigma  8C
470Thierry CHAUVIRE76.91km (tp) : 92.30pts0.00.00.0222Aspen 4C
475Guillaume DAMBRIERE65.83km (fai) : 92.16pts0.00.00.0221Avax XC2C
475Pierre GARAND65.68km (fai) : 91.96pts0.00.00.0221BlacklightB
475Dominique POILVET91.87km (dl2) : 91.87pts0.00.00.0221Aspen 4C
484Samuel NODET65.44km (fai) : 91.61pts0.00.00.0220Ares 2D
492Remi BOURDELLE64.62km (fai) : 90.47pts0.00.00.0217mantra 6D
492Etienne COLIN-MADAN75.33km (tp) : 90.40pts0.00.00.0217Delta 2C
492Laurence CAPIEU64.45km (fai) : 90.24pts0.00.00.0217Mentor 3B
500Olivier COTASSON74.87km (tp) : 89.84pts0.00.00.0216Artik 3C
500Jose FERREIRA64.15km (fai) : 89.82pts0.00.00.0216Icepeak 6K
500Franck VIAL64.16km (fai) : 89.82pts0.00.00.0216Sigma  8C
508Maite POCQ63.49km (fai) : 88.89pts0.00.00.0214Mentor 2B
510Florian BOULAT73.82km (tp) : 88.58pts0.00.00.0213Mantra R10.2O
514Fabien CHAIX73.41km (tp) : 88.09pts0.00.00.0212Aspen 4C
520Dominique GUENARD62.11km (fai) : 86.96pts0.00.00.0209Enzo 1K
520Nicolas STOLTZ86.87km (dl2) : 86.87pts0.00.00.0209Trango X-LightO
520Marc SONZINI86.79km (dl2) : 86.79pts0.00.00.0209Usport 2D
525Francoise DIEUZEIDE-BANET72.07km (tp) : 86.49pts0.00.00.0208Litespeed RXN
530Jacques ROBIN71.08km (tp) : 85.30pts0.00.00.0205Boomerang XD
534Charles-antoine BAVEREL70.35km (tp) : 84.43pts0.00.00.0203Icepeak 6K
538Patrick GIRE60.16km (fai) : 84.23pts0.00.00.0202Aspen 4C
538Bernard PABLO60.16km (fai) : 84.23pts0.00.00.0202Sigma  9C
544Regis GAQUEREL69.83km (tp) : 83.79pts0.00.00.0201Venus 3D
544Florian SERRA83.59km (dl2) : 83.59pts0.00.00.0201Delta 2C
544Sophie VERHAEGE59.70km (fai) : 83.59pts0.00.00.0201Icepeak 6K
549Mathieu HOSTACHE59.54km (fai) : 83.36pts0.00.00.0200S'PaceB
549Gilles ECHELARD69.41km (tp) : 83.30pts0.00.00.0200Mantra 4D
549Emilie RONY83.04km (dl2) : 83.04pts0.00.00.0200Delta 2C
559Alexander HAGENBEEK59.17km (fai) : 82.84pts0.00.00.0199Mentor 3B
566Pascal KREYDER82.13km (dl2) : 82.13pts0.00.00.0197Delta 2C
566Eric SAINTIN68.31km (tp) : 81.97pts0.00.00.0197Mantra 4D
577Nicolas ROVIRA81.30km (dl2) : 81.30pts0.00.00.0195Icepeak 6K
577Benjamin PORTE81.12km (dl2) : 81.12pts0.00.00.0195Aspen 4C
577FREDERIC FAUVEL81.12km (dl2) : 81.12pts0.00.00.0195DeltaC
577Ludovic MAITRE57.87km (fai) : 81.02pts0.00.00.0195CHILI 3B
588Bernard DINH67.25km (tp) : 80.70pts0.00.00.0194Rush 4B
588Laetitia MESCOFF80.55km (dl2) : 80.55pts0.00.00.0194Mentor 3B
591Stephane CRAS67.00km (tp) : 80.39pts0.00.00.0193Aspen 3C
598Thomas DINH66.54km (tp) : 79.84pts0.00.00.0192Rush 4B
606Celine TEISSEDRE66.05km (tp) : 79.27pts0.00.00.0190Mentor 3B
606Benoit MICOLON56.35km (fai) : 78.89pts0.00.00.0190Alpina 2C
612Bernard FOURNIER65.62km (tp) : 78.75pts0.00.00.0189Artik 3C
617Jules CROIBIER55.89km (fai) : 78.24pts0.00.00.0188Icepeak 6K
627Mickael GRABIT55.53km (fai) : 77.74pts0.00.00.0187Mantra 4D
633Gildas BEN77.44km (dl2) : 77.44pts0.00.00.0186TalaC
647Nicolas AYMARD63.76km (tp) : 76.51pts0.00.00.0184Mentor 3B
655Thierry BRETELLE63.34km (tp) : 76.00pts0.00.00.0183Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
656Marcel SIMON75.90km (dl2) : 75.90pts0.00.00.0182Delta 2C
656Perrine CORSIN75.87km (dl2) : 75.87pts0.00.00.0182Rush 3B
662Philippe MOREAU62.90km (tp) : 75.48pts0.00.00.0181Artik 3C
662Guillaume CLAUS53.70km (fai) : 75.18pts0.00.00.0181DiamirC
672Nicolas COLL62.30km (tp) : 74.76pts0.00.00.0180Peak 3D
676Francois RICHARD53.32km (fai) : 74.65pts0.00.00.0179Mantra R10.2O
685Thibaut LAVOLE61.85km (tp) : 74.21pts0.00.00.0178Icepeak 6K
685Arnaud BEDOUELLE52.89km (fai) : 74.05pts0.00.00.0178Peak 2D
690Christelle LAMOINE61.56km (tp) : 73.87pts0.00.00.0177Venus 2D
690A C61.32km (tp) : 73.59pts0.00.00.0177CometB
690Florence COLLINET61.31km (tp) : 73.57pts0.00.00.0177Cayenne 3C
701Guillaume KAJPR73.45km (dl2) : 73.45pts0.00.00.0176Aspen 3C
701Marc BETTING61.21km (tp) : 73.45pts0.00.00.0176Sigma  8C
701Patrice GONIN61.20km (tp) : 73.44pts0.00.00.0176Omega 8D
701Benjamin BOUTELLIER61.08km (tp) : 73.30pts0.00.00.0176Peak 3D
701Patrick MAIRA60.96km (tp) : 73.15pts0.00.00.0176Peak 2D
716Sylvain BOBO72.81km (dl2) : 72.81pts0.00.00.0175Delta 2C
716Benoit SIBON60.54km (tp) : 72.65pts0.00.00.0175Omega 8D
723Christian CORSIN72.63km (dl2) : 72.63pts0.00.00.0174BlacklightB
723Eric CANTOU60.31km (tp) : 72.38pts0.00.00.0174Delta 2C
723Cyrille BALLAND51.70km (fai) : 72.38pts0.00.00.0174BlacklightB
730Sylvain HOULES51.58km (fai) : 72.21pts0.00.00.0173Mentor 3B
730Jean PERIER-MUZET60.08km (tp) : 72.10pts0.00.00.0173BlacklightB
730Jean-marie VINCENT51.47km (fai) : 72.05pts0.00.00.0173Rush 3B
730Emmanuel CACHAU-HERREILLAT59.93km (tp) : 71.92pts0.00.00.0173Mantra 4D
748Alex CIUHANDUROU59.04km (tp) : 70.85pts0.00.00.0170Cayenne 3C
748Bruno DE LACHEISSERIE59.04km (tp) : 70.85pts0.00.00.0170BlacklightB
756Emmanuel LACROIX70.26km (dl2) : 70.26pts0.00.00.0169Mantra 4D
763Roland OLLIER58.28km (tp) : 69.93pts0.00.00.0168Mantra 4D
763Lucas CHABERT69.86km (dl2) : 69.86pts0.00.00.0168Aspen 3C
763ROLAND FREYCON69.83km (dl2) : 69.83pts0.00.00.0168Enzo 2K
774Tony SARTORIO69.39km (dl2) : 69.39pts0.00.00.0167Artik 3C
777Marc-antoine VOIRIN57.61km (tp) : 69.13pts0.00.00.0166Mantra 4D
795Yves ARCHER68.31km (dl2) : 68.31pts0.00.00.0164TritonD
800Johann ASTORG48.54km (fai) : 67.95pts0.00.00.0163Mantra 4D
800Artur PIETREKPOL56.37km (tp) : 67.64pts0.00.00.0163ColtC
814Alain BARRAU67.61km (dl2) : 67.61pts0.00.00.0162Artik 2C
814S C67.61km (dl2) : 67.61pts0.00.00.0162Artik 3C
814Olivier MATHIEU56.07km (tp) : 67.29pts0.00.00.0162Artik 3C
814Pierre LAURENS56.06km (tp) : 67.27pts0.00.00.0162Nevada LightB
829Eric DUMAZERT55.86km (tp) : 67.04pts0.00.00.0161Peak 3D
834Philippe LHUILLIER55.61km (tp) : 66.73pts0.00.00.0160Omega 8D
834Gilles SILBERZAHN55.38km (tp) : 66.46pts0.00.00.0160Mantra 2D
841Vivien DUCKIT55.08km (tp) : 66.10pts0.00.00.0159Sigma  8C
849Andre MOUCHET65.56km (dl2) : 65.56pts0.00.00.0158Peak 3D
853Johann GORLIER65.33km (dl2) : 65.33pts0.00.00.0157Artik 3C
860Bruno MIELLE53.89km (tp) : 64.66pts0.00.00.0155Antea 2C
860Fabien JAMBON46.18km (fai) : 64.65pts0.00.00.0155Artik 3C
876Laurent MERLE53.37km (tp) : 64.04pts0.00.00.0154Omega 8D
890Marie SOURICE63.53km (dl2) : 63.53pts0.00.00.0153DiamirC
Alpes Sud
manche CRD Alpés du Sud
departements : 04, 05, 06, 13, 20, 83, 84
1173 vols validés avec GPS
moyenne des 3 meilleurs vols :381 pts
1 point cfd vaut 2.62 points compet
manche 2230 validée le 17 octobre 15
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
4Luc ARMANT245.59km (fai) : 343.83pts0.00.00.0902Enzo 2K
9Damien LACAZE204.96km (fai) : 286.94pts0.00.00.0753Enzo 1K
10Charles CAZAUX279.85km (dl2) : 279.85pts0.00.00.0735Enzo 2K
12Remi GODEFROY184.94km (fai) : 258.91pts0.00.00.0680CarreraB
13Stephane DROUIN214.59km (tp) : 257.50pts0.00.00.0676Enzo 2K
14David DAGAULT211.30km (tp) : 253.56pts0.00.00.0666Enzo 2K
15Louis GERIN-JEAN249.81km (dl2) : 249.81pts0.00.00.0656Enzo 2K
17Antoine GIRARD193.32km (tp) : 231.98pts0.00.00.0609Mantra R11O
20Laurent GAUVIN223.67km (dl2) : 223.67pts0.00.00.0587Mantra R11O
21Francois RICHARD154.65km (fai) : 216.51pts0.00.00.0568Enzo 2K
22Seiko FUKUOKA153.61km (fai) : 215.06pts0.00.00.0564Mantra R12O
23Denis CHOURAQUI151.95km (fai) : 212.73pts0.00.00.0558Icepeak 6K
25Alexandre JOFRESA211.01km (dl2) : 211.01pts0.00.00.0554Enzo 2K
32Mathis RUHL146.25km (fai) : 204.75pts0.00.00.0537Trango XC 2C
34Antoine BOISSELIER145.38km (fai) : 203.53pts0.00.00.0534LaminarN
38Frederic NABET143.79km (fai) : 201.31pts0.00.00.0528Peak 2D
39Gerard VIOLA140.88km (fai) : 197.23pts0.00.00.0518Delta 2C
39Laurent SANGNIER140.88km (fai) : 197.23pts0.00.00.0518Icepeak 6K
44Jean-paul TIXERONT156.83km (tp) : 188.19pts0.00.00.0494DeltaC
50Dominique CRESPEL132.78km (fai) : 185.89pts0.00.00.0488Mantra 5 Light XalpsD
51Patrice QUILLET132.28km (fai) : 185.19pts0.00.00.0486Icepeak 6K
54MARCOS DOS SANTOS CHAGAS129.16km (fai) : 180.82pts0.00.00.0475Peak 3D
59Samuel VURPILLOT176.26km (dl2) : 176.26pts0.00.00.0463Mantra R11O
60Stephane CALVIN125.69km (fai) : 175.97pts0.00.00.0462Icepeak 6K
64Francois RAGOLSKI143.84km (tp) : 172.60pts0.00.00.0453Icepeak 6K
65Jean-vincent DUCROCQ143.57km (tp) : 172.29pts0.00.00.0452Mantra 5 Light XalpsD
67Jocelyn TABOURDEAU122.37km (fai) : 171.31pts0.00.00.0450mantra 6D
69Emmanuel CHABANI171.06km (dl2) : 171.06pts0.00.00.0449Delta 2C
74Sebastien TOURNAIRE120.03km (fai) : 168.04pts0.00.00.0441Icepeak 6K
77Stephane BOULENGER166.30km (dl2) : 166.30pts0.00.00.0436Mantra 5 Light XalpsD
78Clement JAQUARD137.83km (tp) : 165.39pts0.00.00.0434Mantra 4D
80Roland OLLIER136.20km (tp) : 163.44pts0.00.00.0429mantra 6D
81Nicolas PONS116.20km (fai) : 162.68pts0.00.00.0427Peak 3D
84Sebastien FIASTRE161.15km (dl2) : 161.15pts0.00.00.0423Mentor 3B
86Yann EMERY133.68km (tp) : 160.42pts0.00.00.0421Usport 2D
88Gildas BEN133.16km (tp) : 159.79pts0.00.00.0419TalaC
93JOEL RUSSIER129.34km (tp) : 155.21pts0.00.00.0407Icepeak 6K
98Melanie HERMAN128.73km (tp) : 154.47pts0.00.00.0405Delta 2C
100Francois LE-HEN154.00km (dl2) : 154.00pts0.00.00.0404Nevada LightB
100Eric DUMAZERT128.12km (tp) : 153.75pts0.00.00.0404Peak 3D
102Sophie VERHAEGE127.60km (tp) : 153.12pts0.00.00.0402Icepeak 6K
104Cyril VOIRIN151.25km (dl2) : 151.25pts0.00.00.0397Delta 2C
107Pierre-francis BAUD-BLAIN125.68km (tp) : 150.82pts0.00.00.0396Icepeak 6K
112Jose ANSELMO124.89km (tp) : 149.86pts0.00.00.0393Peak 2D
116Nicolas HERNANDEZ123.43km (tp) : 148.11pts0.00.00.0389Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
127Cedric GERMANAZ120.11km (tp) : 144.13pts0.00.00.0378CombatN
127QUENTIN BARON119.97km (tp) : 143.97pts0.00.00.0378VoltC
127Martin BEAUJOUAN119.86km (tp) : 143.83pts0.00.00.0378Alpina 2C
130Eric LEMONNIER119.62km (tp) : 143.55pts0.00.00.0377Artik 3C
132Mathieu BAZART119.20km (tp) : 143.04pts0.00.00.0375Icepeak 6K
132Sylvain LETUFFE119.20km (tp) : 143.04pts0.00.00.0375Peak 3D
144Nicolas HONDE116.50km (tp) : 139.80pts0.00.00.0367Peak 3D
149TANGUY ARAUD114.69km (tp) : 137.63pts0.00.00.0361Peak 3D
151Sun GOUESLAIN136.44km (dl2) : 136.44pts0.00.00.0358Enzo 2K
154Michel LEVISSE112.64km (tp) : 135.17pts0.00.00.0355Enzo 2K
155Gilles JACQUELINE112.45km (tp) : 134.94pts0.00.00.0354Sigma  8C
164Lionel JULIEN93.84km (fai) : 131.38pts0.00.00.0345PureD
167Olivier HENRY108.57km (tp) : 130.28pts0.00.00.0342Icepeak 7K
168Marc SAVARY129.51km (dl2) : 129.51pts0.00.00.0340Avax XC3D
171Pascal HARPIGNY106.54km (tp) : 127.85pts0.00.00.0336Antea 2C
172Matthieu TEYSSOU91.19km (fai) : 127.67pts0.00.00.0335Vega 3C
173Nicolas BERARDINI105.31km (tp) : 126.37pts0.00.00.0332S'Max SRD
176Michel OGER104.42km (tp) : 125.31pts0.00.00.0329Omega 8D
183Jacques PEUGEOT87.47km (fai) : 122.46pts0.00.00.0321Delta 2C
184Frederic VOEGEL101.68km (tp) : 122.02pts0.00.00.0320PeakD
184TEO BOUVARD121.99km (dl2) : 121.99pts0.00.00.0320Delta 2C
189Lionel PHILIP101.31km (tp) : 121.58pts0.00.00.0319Alpina 2C
191Frederic PIERI121.18km (dl2) : 121.18pts0.00.00.0318Mantra R11O
194Philippe NIVET99.98km (tp) : 119.98pts0.00.00.0315Venus 3D
195Jean-sebastien GEHIN99.85km (tp) : 119.81pts0.00.00.0314Sigma  8C
199Yoann CHAVANNE118.85km (dl2) : 118.85pts0.00.00.0312Stratus Core 3K
203Jonathan MARIN83.99km (fai) : 117.58pts0.00.00.0309Stratus Core 3K
204JEAN PHILIPPE GAYON117.47km (dl2) : 117.47pts0.00.00.0308Mentor 2B
207Tim ROCHAS115.83km (dl2) : 115.83pts0.00.00.0304Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
211Rachael EVANS114.52km (dl2) : 114.52pts0.00.00.0301Buzz Z4B
215Nicolas ALLIOT80.08km (fai) : 112.11pts0.00.00.0294Icepeak 6K
215Francois GODOT80.05km (fai) : 112.07pts0.00.00.0294Icepeak 6K
226Sebastien BLEIN78.48km (fai) : 109.87pts0.00.00.0288Icepeak 6K
227Emmanuel NICOLAS108.88km (dl2) : 108.88pts0.00.00.0286Usport 2D
229Emilie RONY108.59km (dl2) : 108.59pts0.00.00.0285Delta 2C
234Philippe LAMI75.18km (fai) : 105.26pts0.00.00.0276Peak 3D
239Gaspard PETIOT74.90km (fai) : 104.86pts0.00.00.0275Mantra 5 Light XalpsD
239Serge RENIER87.19km (tp) : 104.62pts0.00.00.0275Peak 3D
253Nicolas COSTE100.78km (dl2) : 100.78pts0.00.00.0265UcrossC
261BRIAN STEELE98.92km (dl2) : 98.92pts0.00.00.0260Aspen 4C
269Vincent RIGAU80.99km (tp) : 97.19pts0.00.00.0255Artik 3C
275Francoise DIEUZEIDE-BANET68.87km (fai) : 96.42pts0.00.00.0253Litespeed RXN
277Caroline DOUCET96.10km (dl2) : 96.10pts0.00.00.0252Boomerang GTOD
283Catherine RAVANAT78.27km (tp) : 93.93pts0.00.00.0247DiamirC
292Sylvain RAIEVSKI92.40km (dl2) : 92.40pts0.00.00.0243DeltaC
295Olivier COTASSON92.15km (dl2) : 92.15pts0.00.00.0242Artik 3C
301Damien RIGAUD91.36km (dl2) : 91.36pts0.00.00.0240Mantra 4D
303Alain BARRAU91.09km (dl2) : 91.09pts0.00.00.0239Artik 2C
310Maite POCQ64.13km (fai) : 89.79pts0.00.00.0236Mentor 2B
312Nicolas BERNHARD89.35km (dl2) : 89.35pts0.00.00.0235mantra 6D
313Celine TEISSEDRE63.62km (fai) : 89.06pts0.00.00.0234M 3 LightB
317Mathieu BOE73.61km (tp) : 88.33pts0.00.00.0232Mantra 4D
319Arnaud BEUGNETTE87.31km (dl2) : 87.31pts0.00.00.0229Mantra 4D
320Frederic SINATTI72.54km (tp) : 87.05pts0.00.00.0228Peak 2D
335Arno VILLIER59.77km (fai) : 83.68pts0.00.00.0220CarreraB
339Tom VOISIN68.93km (tp) : 82.72pts0.00.00.0217UcrossC
356QUENTIN DE POTTER65.94km (tp) : 79.12pts0.00.00.0208Rush 4B
357Jacques GIBERT56.43km (fai) : 79.00pts0.00.00.0207Boomerang XD
357C L78.71km (dl2) : 78.71pts0.00.00.0207Mentor 2B
363Philippe MOREAU56.14km (fai) : 78.59pts0.00.00.0206Artik 3C
367Leo HAMARD55.50km (fai) : 77.71pts0.00.00.0204Icepeak 6K
367Leo GUYONNET77.67km (dl2) : 77.67pts0.00.00.0204Hook 3B
387CORENTIN LAMI52.72km (fai) : 73.81pts0.00.00.0194Sigma  9C
387Dominique GUENARD61.50km (tp) : 73.80pts0.00.00.0194Enzo 1K
391Frederic DELBOS73.24km (dl2) : 73.24pts0.00.00.0192Aspen 4C
398Leo GASC72.57km (dl2) : 72.57pts0.00.00.0190Avax XC2C
412Benedicte SAURY-JOURDAIN70.72km (dl2) : 70.72pts0.00.00.0186mantra 6D
418Renaud PIOLLET69.89km (dl2) : 69.89pts0.00.00.0183InsiniaC
439Roland WACOGNE67.61km (dl2) : 67.61pts0.00.00.0177Icepeak 6K
444Gilles VAYSSIE55.81km (tp) : 66.98pts0.00.00.0176Synergy 5C
447Jildaz BIZEUL66.56km (dl2) : 66.56pts0.00.00.0175Factor 2C
452Alexander HAGENBEEK66.23km (dl2) : 66.23pts0.00.00.0174Mentor 3B
460Marc DAREOUX65.34km (dl2) : 65.34pts0.00.00.0171TalaC
473Thierry CHAUVIRE63.87km (dl2) : 63.87pts0.00.00.0168Aspen 4C
477Thomas DALIGAULT45.28km (fai) : 63.39pts0.00.00.0166Aspen 4C
482Romain BERNARD62.53km (dl2) : 62.53pts0.00.00.0164Peak 3D
482Dominique FABRE62.51km (dl2) : 62.51pts0.00.00.0164Delta 2C
489S C44.36km (fai) : 62.11pts0.00.00.0163Artik 3C
489Bruno DE LACHEISSERIE44.23km (fai) : 61.93pts0.00.00.0163BlacklightB
494Martial ECKERLEN61.85km (dl2) : 61.85pts0.00.00.0162Mantra 5 Light XalpsD
494Remi MONTGINOT51.28km (tp) : 61.54pts0.00.00.0162Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
498IVAN WAUTELETBEL43.87km (fai) : 61.42pts0.00.00.0161Trango XC 2C
506Christian PERRIN60.41km (dl2) : 60.41pts0.00.00.0159Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
507Alexandre GRETHER60.33km (dl2) : 60.33pts0.00.00.0158Icepeak 6K
507LUC DAMBLANS42.87km (fai) : 60.01pts0.00.00.0158Aspen 4C
516Sylvain CECCHI49.69km (tp) : 59.63pts0.00.00.0157Mantra 4D
521Rodrigue CHER59.21km (dl2) : 59.21pts0.00.00.0155Aspen 4C
521Xavier AJELLO58.97km (dl2) : 58.97pts0.00.00.0155Peak 3D
529Franck MOSCATELLO48.30km (tp) : 57.96pts0.00.00.0152MarvelC
529Adrien RESTAUT57.87km (dl2) : 57.87pts0.00.00.0152DeltaC
544Olivier BEDU57.00km (dl2) : 57.00pts0.00.00.0150CHILI 3B
546Jean-luc VIAL56.73km (dl2) : 56.73pts0.00.00.0149Avax XC3D
565MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE45.79km (tp) : 54.95pts0.00.00.0144Delta 2C
577Didier TURSIN44.94km (tp) : 53.93pts0.00.00.0142DeltaC
579Pascal TALAIS44.68km (tp) : 53.62pts0.00.00.0141Artik 2C
585Zian MESSIRE53.25km (dl2) : 53.25pts0.00.00.0140Mantra 4D
597Ludovic MONTGINOT37.02km (fai) : 51.83pts0.00.00.0136Omega 8D
608Guillaume TIBERGHIEN51.04km (dl2) : 51.04pts0.00.00.0134Aspen 4C
612Gilles JOYEAU36.21km (fai) : 50.69pts0.00.00.0133Mantra R10.2O
612Cedric SEGUELA50.59km (dl2) : 50.59pts0.00.00.0133DeltaC
624Etienne COLIN-MADAN46.59km (tp) : 49.99pts0.00.00.0131Delta 2C
624Simon MOULIN54.60km (dl2) : 49.99pts0.00.00.0131Vega 3C
640Andre SAUVET40.63km (tp) : 48.75pts0.00.00.0128Rush 3B
650Stephane PAULUZZI33.75km (fai) : 47.25pts0.00.00.0124Delta 2C
655Nicolas SIARD39.16km (tp) : 46.99pts0.00.00.0123Artik 3C
661Arnaud BEDOUELLE46.29km (dl2) : 46.29pts0.00.00.0121Peak 2D
661Lara MAUGUIN38.36km (tp) : 46.03pts0.00.00.0121DiamirC
667Philippe GEHIN45.75km (dl2) : 45.75pts0.00.00.0120Peak 2D
670Nolwen PRIE45.35km (dl2) : 45.35pts0.00.00.0119Mentor 3B
681Martin REBORD44.36km (dl2) : 44.36pts0.00.00.0116Usport 2D
686Benjamin LATOUR31.36km (fai) : 43.90pts0.00.00.0115Cayenne 4C
697Antoine LOUBAT42.64km (dl2) : 42.64pts0.00.00.0112Aspen 4C
704Tam LUUTHO35.10km (tp) : 42.13pts0.00.00.0111mantra 6D
707Philippe DULOUARD41.74km (dl2) : 41.74pts0.00.00.0110Sigma  6C
715Christophe FLAMENT29.06km (fai) : 40.68pts0.00.00.0107Artik 3C
724Claude BARBIER33.36km (tp) : 40.04pts0.00.00.0105Aspen 4C
733Eric ORSI32.58km (tp) : 39.10pts0.00.00.0103Omega 8D
747Philippe LE-CAMPION31.69km (tp) : 38.02pts0.00.00.0100Peak 3D
753Patrick LE-DREAN37.65km (dl2) : 37.65pts0.00.00.099Atis 4B
757Ludovic FARNAUD26.63km (fai) : 37.28pts0.00.00.098DeltaC
769Lison REBOUILLAT36.58km (dl2) : 36.58pts0.00.00.096TitaniumM
775Julien BRUNG30.31km (tp) : 36.37pts0.00.00.095Boomerang  9K
788Eric CANTOU35.11km (dl2) : 35.11pts0.00.00.092Artik 3C
788Denis TOURNOUD34.92km (dl2) : 34.92pts0.00.00.092Factor 2C
807Nicolas VILLET34.40km (dl2) : 34.40pts0.00.00.090Aspen 3C
810Vincent BRUYERE28.41km (tp) : 34.09pts0.00.00.089Aspen 4C
810Alexandre BEL24.14km (fai) : 33.79pts0.00.00.089Artik 3C
810Jean-michel FERNANDEZ28.12km (tp) : 33.75pts0.00.00.089DeltaC
831Paul GOUIRY27.69km (tp) : 33.23pts0.00.00.087TecnoC
831Charles GODEBOUT27.52km (tp) : 33.02pts0.00.00.087Aspen 3C
870Nicolas HERMANBEL26.07km (tp) : 31.29pts0.00.00.082Delta 2C
899J G29.58km (dl2) : 29.58pts0.00.00.078InsiniaC
899Michel VIGNOT24.61km (tp) : 29.54pts0.00.00.078Artik 2C
MC
manche CRD Massif céntral
departements : 03, 07, 12, 15, 30, 34, 42, 43, 63
426 vols validés avec GPS
moyenne des 3 meilleurs vols :163 pts
1 point cfd vaut 6.13 points compet
manche 2231 validée le 17 octobre 15
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Nicolas TREINS194.31km (dl2) : 194.31pts0.00.00.01000Peak 3D
2Frederic SALVAT148.38km (dl2) : 148.38pts0.00.00.0910Peak 3D
3Frederic LECONTE146.50km (dl2) : 146.50pts0.00.00.0898S'Max SRD
4Anthony ACKET141.20km (dl2) : 141.20pts0.00.00.0866Icepeak 6K
7Olivier VANDOOLAEGHE132.36km (dl2) : 132.36pts0.00.00.0812Delta 2C
8Daniel VANDENBERG126.58km (dl2) : 126.58pts0.00.00.0776Mantra 4D
9Frederic BARRAU113.08km (dl2) : 113.08pts0.00.00.0693Omega 7D
10Dominique DAURES111.35km (dl2) : 111.35pts0.00.00.0683Aspen 4C
11Jonathan MARIN91.18km (tp) : 109.42pts0.00.00.0671Stratus Core 3K
13Vincent FABRE102.06km (dl2) : 102.06pts0.00.00.0626Mantra R10.2O
14Abderazac NAFA72.84km (fai) : 101.97pts0.00.00.0625Usport 2D
16EDDIE DAMPIERRE99.11km (dl2) : 99.11pts0.00.00.0608Enzo 1K
18Alain CAPOULADE96.72km (dl2) : 96.72pts0.00.00.0593Sigma  9C
22Jean-marc ESTIVAL87.55km (dl2) : 87.55pts0.00.00.0537SpantikB
25Remy LAREE85.08km (dl2) : 85.08pts0.00.00.0522Antea 2C
26Bruno GALZIN84.57km (dl2) : 84.57pts0.00.00.0519Icepeak 6K
31LUIS RODRIGUEZ54.57km (fai) : 76.40pts0.00.00.0469Icepeak 6K
35Michel MONTIMART71.76km (dl2) : 71.76pts0.00.00.0440Sigma  8C
39Francois GARANDET68.56km (dl2) : 68.56pts0.00.00.0420mantra 6D
44Fabien VIGUIER56.09km (tp) : 67.31pts0.00.00.0413Delta 2C
46Antoine GIRARD66.82km (dl2) : 66.82pts0.00.00.0410Mantra R11O
47Dominique FABRE66.69km (dl2) : 66.69pts0.00.00.0409Delta 2C
48Jean-baptiste LANDRY47.50km (fai) : 66.49pts0.00.00.0408Sigma  6C
51Loic BERQUET54.26km (tp) : 65.11pts0.00.00.0399Peak 2D
51Jean-marie MAS54.26km (tp) : 65.11pts0.00.00.0399Peak 3D
51Frederic SINATTI54.26km (tp) : 65.11pts0.00.00.0399Icepeak 6K
57Denis CHOURAQUI64.07km (dl2) : 64.07pts0.00.00.0393Icepeak 6K
58Ludovic FARNAUD53.18km (tp) : 63.81pts0.00.00.0391DeltaC
60S Z62.32km (dl2) : 62.32pts0.00.00.0382Delta 2C
61Valentin DE-BRABANDER62.00km (dl2) : 62.00pts0.00.00.0380Epsilon 6B
63Laurent GEOFFRAY50.00km (tp) : 60.00pts0.00.00.0368Mantra 4D
65Jacques GIBERT49.26km (tp) : 59.11pts0.00.00.0362Boomerang XD
69MELANIE KERNISANT58.19km (dl2) : 58.19pts0.00.00.0357Mentor 3B
70Ludovic ROUSTAN58.03km (dl2) : 58.03pts0.00.00.0356Sigma  8C
71Patrice LEOTY57.92km (dl2) : 57.92pts0.00.00.0355Icepeak 6K
75Emmanuel CHABANI56.65km (dl2) : 56.65pts0.00.00.0347Icepeak 6K
78Sebastien LAURENT55.62km (dl2) : 55.62pts0.00.00.0341Mentor 3B
79QUENTIN DE POTTER45.90km (tp) : 55.08pts0.00.00.0338Epsilon 7B
87Francois JAILLET52.37km (dl2) : 52.37pts0.00.00.0321Peak 2D
91Samuel MICHEL50.57km (dl2) : 50.57pts0.00.00.0310Mantra 4D
104Francois LE-HEN38.83km (tp) : 46.59pts0.00.00.0286Nevada LightB
106Eric DAIGREMONT45.69km (dl2) : 45.69pts0.00.00.0280Icepeak 6K
106Dominique LESTANT45.69km (dl2) : 45.69pts0.00.00.0280Omega 8D
109Stephane CLAVERIA37.65km (tp) : 45.18pts0.00.00.0277TribeC
113Paul GOUIRY44.62km (dl2) : 44.62pts0.00.00.0274Mantra 4D
118Arnaud SOULE43.81km (dl2) : 43.81pts0.00.00.0269Mentor 2B
119Jean-pierre DUMAS43.50km (dl2) : 43.50pts0.00.00.0267Boomerang GTOD
121Eric DUMAZERT43.26km (dl2) : 43.26pts0.00.00.0265Omega 8D
123Laurent COUTAREL42.81km (dl2) : 42.81pts0.00.00.0263Peak 2D
137Nicolas HERNANDEZ41.39km (dl2) : 41.39pts0.00.00.0254Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
140Philippe JEAN-BAPTISTE40.81km (dl2) : 40.81pts0.00.00.0250MarvelC
144Joel OULMAYROU40.29km (dl2) : 40.29pts0.00.00.0247Delta 2C
151Jean-jacques CANTAGREL32.61km (tp) : 39.13pts0.00.00.0240CarreraB
155Frederic BERNARD38.38km (dl2) : 38.38pts0.00.00.0235Usport 2D
156O B37.75km (dl2) : 37.75pts0.00.00.0232Astral 6C
163Lucien PELEN36.41km (dl2) : 36.41pts0.00.00.0223Artik 2C
163Bertrand GOURCY36.36km (dl2) : 36.36pts0.00.00.0223Mantra 4D
190Marc CAILLAULT34.29km (dl2) : 34.29pts0.00.00.0210Icepeak 6K
192Philippe GEHIN34.11km (dl2) : 34.11pts0.00.00.0209Peak 2D
192Jacques FAURE34.00km (dl2) : 34.00pts0.00.00.0209Mantra 4D
196Olivier MAX33.94km (dl2) : 33.94pts0.00.00.0208Mantra 4D
203Jean-michel BENSILHE23.55km (fai) : 32.97pts0.00.00.0202Mentor 2B
206J G26.79km (tp) : 32.14pts0.00.00.0197Alpina 2C
211Jean-paul VEUILLEZ31.65km (dl2) : 31.65pts0.00.00.0194Aspen 4C
216Jose ANSELMO31.30km (dl2) : 31.30pts0.00.00.0192Peak 2D
226Eric CANTOU25.71km (tp) : 30.85pts0.00.00.0189Artik 3C
230Sophie VERHAEGE30.56km (dl2) : 30.56pts0.00.00.0187Icepeak 6K
252Yves BESSON28.77km (dl2) : 28.77pts0.00.00.0176BlacklightB
252Nicolas COSTE23.89km (tp) : 28.67pts0.00.00.0176UcrossC
266Thierry LASCOUX23.60km (tp) : 28.32pts0.00.00.0174Peak 3D
268Roland WACOGNE28.24km (dl2) : 28.24pts0.00.00.0173Icepeak 6K
268Daniel WOLDRICH23.47km (tp) : 28.16pts0.00.00.0173Artik 2C
285Francisco ORTEGA22.66km (tp) : 27.20pts0.00.00.0167Aspen 3C
287Alain BARRAU22.53km (tp) : 27.03pts0.00.00.0166Artik 2C
287Thierry COROMPT27.01km (dl2) : 27.01pts0.00.00.0166Artik 3C
293Benoit-joseph PONS26.75km (dl2) : 26.75pts0.00.00.0164Sigma  8C
303Guillaume VETSCH21.51km (tp) : 25.81pts0.00.00.0158Delta 2C
315Claude GAYRARD25.06km (dl2) : 25.06pts0.00.00.0154Astral 7C
325ERIC BONOMI20.29km (tp) : 24.34pts0.00.00.0149Obsession 2B
332GILLES DOMAGALSKI23.83km (dl2) : 23.83pts0.00.00.0146Artik 3C
338Freddy MOULIN19.28km (tp) : 23.14pts0.00.00.0142DeltaC
339BERNARD RIVORY19.16km (tp) : 22.99pts0.00.00.0141CarreraB
342Pierre-henri GARCIA22.37km (dl2) : 22.37pts0.00.00.0137VoltC
363Jacques ROBIN20.55km (dl2) : 20.55pts0.00.00.0126Boomerang XD
369Jean-marc GOURDON16.95km (tp) : 20.34pts0.00.00.0125FusionN
393Sylvain HOULES18.84km (dl2) : 18.84pts0.00.00.0116Mentor 2B
409Nathalie SALINAS17.40km (dl2) : 17.40pts0.00.00.0107Delta 2C
415Emmanuel RACHELSON16.10km (dl2) : 16.10pts0.00.00.099Peak 3D
415Frederic SOUCHON16.09km (dl2) : 16.09pts0.00.00.099Aspen 4C
425CHANTAL TOUZAC15.06km (dl2) : 15.06pts0.00.00.092mantra 6D
PY
manche CRD Pyrénéés
departements : 09, 11, 24, 31, 32, 33, 40, 46, 47, 64, 65, 66, 81, 82
374 vols validés avec GPS
moyenne des 3 meilleurs vols :219 pts
1 point cfd vaut 4.57 points compet
manche 2232 validée le 17 octobre 15
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Antoine CABIAC231.14km (dl2) : 231.14pts0.00.00.01000Boomerang XD
1Eric DAIGREMONT230.31km (dl2) : 230.31pts0.00.00.01000Icepeak 6K
3Frederic SINATTI194.46km (dl2) : 194.46pts0.00.00.0889Icepeak 6K
4EDDIE DAMPIERRE186.90km (dl2) : 186.90pts0.00.00.0855Enzo 1K
5Marc CAILLAULT165.55km (dl2) : 165.55pts0.00.00.0757Icepeak 6K
6Pierre REMY133.94km (tp) : 160.73pts0.00.00.0735Enzo 2K
9GABRIEL CHAPOT137.56km (dl2) : 137.56pts0.00.00.0629Peak 3D
10John BERCQ136.81km (dl2) : 136.81pts0.00.00.0626Icepeak 6K
11Kevin BONNENFANT96.93km (fai) : 135.70pts0.00.00.0621Eris 4O
12Daniel VANDENBERG132.52km (dl2) : 132.52pts0.00.00.0606Mantra 4D
13Frederic BARRAU131.75km (dl2) : 131.75pts0.00.00.0603Omega 7D
14Emmanuel RACHELSON131.40km (dl2) : 131.40pts0.00.00.0601Peak 3D
16Loic BERQUET120.10km (dl2) : 120.10pts0.00.00.0549Icepeak 6K
19Sylvain GATTINI114.25km (dl2) : 114.25pts0.00.00.0523Icepeak 6K
20Jean-marie MAS113.97km (dl2) : 113.97pts0.00.00.0521Peak 3D
20Olivier VANDOOLAEGHE113.83km (dl2) : 113.83pts0.00.00.0521Aspen 4C
23Benoit SECHET113.78km (dl2) : 113.78pts0.00.00.0520Trango XC 2C
24Benoit FABRE94.38km (tp) : 113.25pts0.00.00.0518Mantra R11O
26Gael CROIX109.30km (dl2) : 109.30pts0.00.00.0500Peak 3D
27Francis BLUM107.70km (dl2) : 107.70pts0.00.00.0493Artik 3C
30STEPHEN GICHUKI100.48km (dl2) : 100.48pts0.00.00.0460Icepeak 6K
31Serge LIMOUZI96.20km (dl2) : 96.20pts0.00.00.0440DeltaC
33Vincent FABRE91.13km (dl2) : 91.13pts0.00.00.0417Mantra R10.2O
34Jean-patrice LEBRETON64.71km (fai) : 90.60pts0.00.00.0414DiamirC
38Jerome CAPEL85.24km (dl2) : 85.24pts0.00.00.0390NevadaB
41Stephane ALLENOU78.37km (dl2) : 78.37pts0.00.00.0358Aspen 3C
42Thierry BOHE64.89km (tp) : 77.87pts0.00.00.0356TribeC
43Henri MONTEL77.49km (dl2) : 77.49pts0.00.00.0354Peak 3D
44Christophe LECHEVALIER64.08km (tp) : 76.89pts0.00.00.0352Omega 8D
46Gilles MALLET76.25km (dl2) : 76.25pts0.00.00.0349DiamirC
48Marcel SIMON75.82km (dl2) : 75.82pts0.00.00.0347Delta 2C
51ESTEBAN BOURROUFIES69.46km (dl2) : 69.46pts0.00.00.0318Peak 3D
53Pierre DEJOUS57.43km (tp) : 68.92pts0.00.00.0315CodenK
54Pierre PALETTE56.40km (tp) : 67.68pts0.00.00.0310EosO
58Tim SAOUR67.14km (dl2) : 67.14pts0.00.00.0307Venus 2D
59David LORENTE66.56km (dl2) : 66.56pts0.00.00.0304Icepeak 6K
60Bruno VERLHAC66.21km (dl2) : 66.21pts0.00.00.0303Avax XC3D
64Albert NOGUES46.63km (fai) : 65.28pts0.00.00.0299Mantra 4D
65Pascal PENOT64.47km (dl2) : 64.47pts0.00.00.0295Aspen 4C
66Laurent SALABERRY63.45km (dl2) : 63.45pts0.00.00.0290DiamirC
68Jean-marc ESTIVAL61.95km (dl2) : 61.95pts0.00.00.0283SpantikB
71Ludovic FARNAUD59.50km (dl2) : 59.50pts0.00.00.0272DeltaC
73Leo BARBIE59.25km (dl2) : 59.25pts0.00.00.0271Delta 2C
74Bertrand HARDELAY41.76km (fai) : 58.46pts0.00.00.0267DiamirC
79TEO BOUVARD57.70km (dl2) : 57.70pts0.00.00.0264Delta 2C
81Laurent SOLEIL57.26km (dl2) : 57.26pts0.00.00.0262DiamirC
83Remi BOURDELLE56.33km (dl2) : 56.33pts0.00.00.0258Peak 3D
87Philippe JEAN-BAPTISTE54.83km (dl2) : 54.83pts0.00.00.0251MarvelC
91David MONNET53.70km (dl2) : 53.70pts0.00.00.0246Trango XC 2C
94Sebastien BEGU53.37km (dl2) : 53.37pts0.00.00.0244Mantra 2D
95B J37.87km (fai) : 53.02pts0.00.00.0243KailashC
104Jean-sebastien GEHIN41.59km (tp) : 49.91pts0.00.00.0228Sigma  8C
107Anthony ACKET49.24km (dl2) : 49.24pts0.00.00.0225Icepeak 6K
107Laurent BEAUCHAMPS49.12km (dl2) : 49.12pts0.00.00.0225Aspen 4C
109David BOUTY49.05km (dl2) : 49.05pts0.00.00.0224Sigma  7C
109LUIS RODRIGUEZ48.97km (dl2) : 48.97pts0.00.00.0224Icepeak 6K
111Jacques VANDEABROUCKE40.69km (tp) : 48.82pts0.00.00.0223Delta 2C
114Guillaume CAILLAULT47.18km (dl2) : 47.18pts0.00.00.0216AddictC
117Samy GALLEGO39.24km (tp) : 47.09pts0.00.00.0215Sigma  7C
123Andre MOUCHET32.84km (fai) : 45.98pts0.00.00.0210Peak 3D
124Nicolas RANQUE45.73km (dl2) : 45.73pts0.00.00.0209Mantra 4D
129Paul GOUIRY32.10km (fai) : 44.93pts0.00.00.0206Mantra 4D
131Joseph GIRAL31.88km (fai) : 44.64pts0.00.00.0204Aspen 4C
133Nicolas GERONI31.75km (fai) : 44.45pts0.00.00.0203PureD
133Jean-jacques FONTY37.02km (tp) : 44.42pts0.00.00.0203Mentor 3B
142S Z36.22km (tp) : 43.47pts0.00.00.0199Delta 2C
145Pierre GiLLE35.82km (tp) : 42.98pts0.00.00.0197Trango XC 2C
150MARIE-CHRISTINE LABOURDETTE30.28km (fai) : 42.39pts0.00.00.0194Delta 2C
151Dominique LESTANT29.56km (fai) : 41.38pts0.00.00.0189Omega 8D
153Jean-francois LARVOIRE40.75km (dl2) : 40.75pts0.00.00.0186Delta 2C
156Francois SPIEGEL28.29km (fai) : 39.61pts0.00.00.0181Venus 3D
156Benoit RAVANAT28.28km (fai) : 39.60pts0.00.00.0181PassionC
165Nicolas LANCELOT27.13km (fai) : 37.99pts0.00.00.0174Peak 2D
169Herve BELLOC37.59km (dl2) : 37.59pts0.00.00.0172Delta 2C
172Frederic ROMARY25.93km (fai) : 36.30pts0.00.00.0166Omega 8D
178Thomas UNFER34.86km (dl2) : 34.86pts0.00.00.0159Usport 2D
182Jean-claude TARROU34.40km (dl2) : 34.40pts0.00.00.0157Trango XC 2C
182Francois PERIE24.57km (fai) : 34.39pts0.00.00.0157DiamirC
193Philippe PASQUE23.92km (fai) : 33.49pts0.00.00.0153CarreraB
198Christophe GILLET23.51km (fai) : 32.92pts0.00.00.0151Ion 3B
199Anne-sophie TRIBOUT27.34km (tp) : 32.80pts0.00.00.0150Delta 2C
214Claude DOSSAT30.62km (dl2) : 30.62pts0.00.00.0140PureD
216Boris ANCLADE21.77km (fai) : 30.48pts0.00.00.0139DeltaC
216Sylvain RABOTEAU21.75km (fai) : 30.45pts0.00.00.0139Mantra 4D
219Dominique BOURIT30.11km (dl2) : 30.11pts0.00.00.0138Astral 6C
254Jean-jacques CANTAGREL18.62km (fai) : 26.06pts0.00.00.0119CarreraB
269Rudy GOSSET24.89km (dl2) : 24.89pts0.00.00.0114Icepeak 5O
276Joel OULMAYROU24.46km (dl2) : 24.46pts0.00.00.0112Delta 2C
276Louis NIQUET20.36km (tp) : 24.43pts0.00.00.0112Aspen 4C
304Gerardo PEREZ-PINTOS18.72km (tp) : 22.46pts0.00.00.0103Artik 3C
310Claude GAYRARD18.42km (tp) : 22.11pts0.00.00.0101Astral 7C
317Sylvain HOULES21.34km (dl2) : 21.34pts0.00.00.098Mentor 3B
331Yannick JOLIVET17.49km (tp) : 20.99pts0.00.00.096Rush 3B
331Cedric SARROUY17.42km (tp) : 20.90pts0.00.00.096AlpinaC
336Philippe COUVREUX17.29km (tp) : 20.74pts0.00.00.095SwiftB
347PATRICK CHEVALLIER16.72km (tp) : 20.06pts0.00.00.092Delta 2C
348Patrice MOLLIE19.99km (dl2) : 19.99pts0.00.00.091Artik 3C
356Arnaud DE-RESSEGUIER19.13km (dl2) : 19.13pts0.00.00.087OryxB
366Laurent COUTAREL16.77km (dl2) : 16.77pts0.00.00.077Peak 2D
374Geoffrey DEVENDEVILLE15.01km (dl2) : 15.01pts0.00.00.069golden 4B
Vosges
manche CRD Vosgés-Jura
departements : 01, 25, 39, 67, 68, 88, 90
348 vols validés avec GPS
moyenne des 3 meilleurs vols :227 pts
1 point cfd vaut 4.4 points compet
manche 2233 validée le 17 octobre 15
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Gregory BLONDEAU168.36km (fai) : 235.70pts0.00.00.01000Aile inconnue OpenO
1Charles CAZAUX231.45km (dl2) : 231.45pts0.00.00.01000Enzo 2K
3Stephane DROUIN214.80km (dl2) : 214.80pts0.00.00.0945Enzo 2K
4Stephane POULAIN208.11km (dl2) : 208.11pts0.00.00.0916Icepeak 6K
5Nicolas ALLIOT130.78km (fai) : 183.09pts0.00.00.0805Icepeak 6K
6Jean-christophe FASSEL110.58km (fai) : 154.81pts0.00.00.0681Usport 2D
8Etienne COUPEZLUX123.26km (tp) : 147.91pts0.00.00.0651Enzo 1K
10Djordje PROKICSRB105.45km (fai) : 147.63pts0.00.00.0649Mercury SportD
11Patrick ROYER105.07km (fai) : 147.10pts0.00.00.0647Mantra 4D
12Benoit PERRIN104.72km (fai) : 146.61pts0.00.00.0645Usport 2D
13Claude LE-MELLEC102.23km (fai) : 143.12pts0.00.00.0630Icepeak 6K
14Stephane BENOIT139.72km (dl2) : 139.72pts0.00.00.0615u sport frD
14Mathis RUHL99.78km (fai) : 139.69pts0.00.00.0615Trango XC 2C
16Franck PERRING96.35km (fai) : 134.88pts0.00.00.0593Icepeak 6K
17Honorin HAMARD134.35km (dl2) : 134.35pts0.00.00.0591Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
21Daniel SCHMIDT89.39km (fai) : 125.14pts0.00.00.0551Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
22Jacques FOURNIER120.60km (dl2) : 120.60pts0.00.00.0531Enzo 2K
24Matthieu HENRY96.12km (tp) : 115.35pts0.00.00.0507Delta 2C
26Jerome HULIN114.01km (dl2) : 114.01pts0.00.00.0502Mantra R10.2O
28Vincent PIERRE91.38km (tp) : 109.66pts0.00.00.0482Mantra 4D
29Tam LUUTHO104.15km (dl2) : 104.15pts0.00.00.0458Avax XC2C
32Dimitri COTRO70.77km (fai) : 99.08pts0.00.00.0436Factor 2C
33Francois BICHET80.13km (tp) : 96.16pts0.00.00.0423Peak 2D
38Jean-jacques BADER63.91km (fai) : 89.47pts0.00.00.0394Sigma  8C
39Marco MENGEDEU63.84km (fai) : 89.38pts0.00.00.0393mantra 6D
41Bastien MENGIN62.89km (fai) : 88.04pts0.00.00.0387Sigma  8C
45Fabien DOFFIN84.61km (dl2) : 84.61pts0.00.00.0372Icepeak 6K
46Claude FREY59.98km (fai) : 83.98pts0.00.00.0369Artik 3C
49Alain CAMBRILS57.89km (fai) : 81.05pts0.00.00.0357Sigma  9C
50Cyrille BALLAND57.09km (fai) : 79.93pts0.00.00.0352Rush 3B
52David GEGOUT56.46km (fai) : 79.04pts0.00.00.0348UcrossC
55Laurent MOUNOT54.55km (fai) : 76.37pts0.00.00.0336Boomerang  6O
62Rodolphe PETETIN73.01km (dl2) : 73.01pts0.00.00.0321Omega 8D
71Thomas GURY56.41km (tp) : 67.69pts0.00.00.0298Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
72Julien FONTBONNE48.26km (fai) : 67.56pts0.00.00.0297SIAMC
75Gregori GEREBTZOFF55.15km (tp) : 66.17pts0.00.00.0291Icepeak 6K
76Eric ORSI66.03km (dl2) : 66.03pts0.00.00.0290Omega 8D
79Francois GODOT52.49km (tp) : 62.98pts0.00.00.0277Icepeak 6K
81XAVIER COLLET62.01km (dl2) : 62.01pts0.00.00.0273Sigma  7C
82Maxime PINOT61.61km (dl2) : 61.61pts0.00.00.0271Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
82Frederic CLAUSS51.32km (tp) : 61.59pts0.00.00.0271Mentor 3B
82S A61.51km (dl2) : 61.51pts0.00.00.0271Aspen 4C
91Alexis MICHEL60.17km (dl2) : 60.17pts0.00.00.0265AnakisB
100Christian FUHRER48.65km (tp) : 58.37pts0.00.00.0257mantra 6D
101Remi MONTGINOT58.11km (dl2) : 58.11pts0.00.00.0256Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
107Alexandre PARISOT56.74km (dl2) : 56.74pts0.00.00.0250Mantra 4D
110Frederic ARNOULT56.15km (dl2) : 56.15pts0.00.00.0247Mentor 2B
111Patrick MAIRA40.02km (fai) : 56.03pts0.00.00.0246Peak 2D
113Yoann PARMENTIER39.41km (fai) : 55.17pts0.00.00.0243CarreraB
115Remi PAVARD54.37km (dl2) : 54.37pts0.00.00.0239Mantra 4D
115Didier TURSIN54.24km (dl2) : 54.24pts0.00.00.0239DeltaC
120DANIEL LARUELLE38.31km (fai) : 53.64pts0.00.00.0236Omega 8D
127Martial ECKERLEN36.61km (fai) : 51.25pts0.00.00.0225Mantra 5 Light XalpsD
133Charles WILHELM50.44km (dl2) : 50.44pts0.00.00.0222Omega 8D
139Marc-antoine VOIRIN35.33km (fai) : 49.46pts0.00.00.0218Icepeak 6K
144Laurent MERLE48.39km (dl2) : 48.39pts0.00.00.0213Omega 8D
151Romain KIEFFER44.72km (dl2) : 44.72pts0.00.00.0197Artik 3C
151Geoffrey DEVENDEVILLE37.27km (tp) : 44.72pts0.00.00.0197golden 4B
154Antoine GIRARD44.43km (dl2) : 44.43pts0.00.00.0195Mantra R11O
158Benoit SIBON35.38km (tp) : 42.46pts0.00.00.0187Omega 8D
166Florent FUMEY41.83km (dl2) : 41.83pts0.00.00.0184UsportD
174Christophe ANGENIEUX41.23km (dl2) : 41.23pts0.00.00.0181Sigma  8C
175Frederic BIOJOUT33.98km (tp) : 40.78pts0.00.00.0179Usport 2D
178Denis CUDEL40.23km (dl2) : 40.23pts0.00.00.0177Omega 8D
187Carlos MARTIN31.16km (tp) : 37.40pts0.00.00.0165Artik 2C
189Thierry VIROTGUF37.09km (dl2) : 37.09pts0.00.00.0163Artik 3C
189Luc LARROCHE26.49km (fai) : 37.08pts0.00.00.0163Mantra 4D
209Bernard PABLO28.31km (tp) : 33.97pts0.00.00.0149Sigma  9C
217L L23.64km (fai) : 33.09pts0.00.00.0146Aspen 4C
224Mathieu SCHNEBELEN23.02km (fai) : 32.22pts0.00.00.0142Artik 3C
240Pascal BAZILE29.75km (dl2) : 29.75pts0.00.00.0131Usport 2D
247Remi ROCHE28.98km (dl2) : 28.98pts0.00.00.0127Aspen 4C
253Christophe FLAMENT27.94km (dl2) : 27.94pts0.00.00.0123Artik 3C
256Jean louis ASENSIO27.08km (dl2) : 27.08pts0.00.00.0119Icepeak 6K
258Laurent DUPUPET26.66km (dl2) : 26.66pts0.00.00.0117Icepeak 6K
258Yann BONANNI26.51km (dl2) : 26.51pts0.00.00.0117Peak 2D
269Cedric BERTO25.88km (dl2) : 25.88pts0.00.00.0114Artik 3C
269D L25.83km (dl2) : 25.83pts0.00.00.0114Boomerang  9K
269Charles-antoine BAVEREL25.83km (dl2) : 25.83pts0.00.00.0114Icepeak 6K
275Eric MAZZICHI25.27km (dl2) : 25.27pts0.00.00.0111Omega 6D
283Laurent MASSOT19.97km (tp) : 23.96pts0.00.00.0105Delta 2C
285Christophe ROBIN23.49km (dl2) : 23.49pts0.00.00.0103Peak 3D
305Nicolas PEILLOD17.70km (tp) : 21.24pts0.00.00.093Boomerang GTOD
320Thomas BOEUF19.49km (dl2) : 19.49pts0.00.00.086Venus 2D
340Ludovic MAITRE15.85km (dl2) : 15.85pts0.00.00.070CHILI 3B
343Laurent LEPOUTRE15.46km (dl2) : 15.46pts0.00.00.068Sigma  9C
Plaine
manche CRD Plainé
departements : 02, 08, 10, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 27, 28, 29, 35, 36, 37, 41, 44, 45, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 69, 70, 71, 72, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 85, 86, 87, 89, 91, 92, 94, 95
527 vols validés avec GPS
moyenne des 3 meilleurs vols :354 pts
1 point cfd vaut 2.83 points compet
manche 2234 validée le 17 octobre 15
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Luc ARMANT369.83km (dl2) : 369.83pts0.00.00.01000Enzo 2K
2Alexandre JOFRESA348.40km (dl2) : 348.40pts0.00.00.0985Enzo 2K
3Denis CHOURAQUI343.16km (dl2) : 343.16pts0.00.00.0970Icepeak 6K
4Seiko FUKUOKA337.11km (dl2) : 337.11pts0.00.00.0953Mantra R12O
5Franck ARNAUD332.23km (dl2) : 332.23pts0.00.00.0939U6O
6Honorin HAMARD324.18km (dl2) : 324.18pts0.00.00.0916Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
8Stephane POULAIN307.91km (dl2) : 307.91pts0.00.00.0870Icepeak 6K
9Remi MONTGINOT299.99km (dl2) : 299.99pts0.00.00.0848Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
10Gregory BLONDEAU281.12km (dl2) : 281.12pts0.00.00.0795Aile inconnue OpenO
12Leo HAMARD270.02km (dl2) : 270.02pts0.00.00.0763Icepeak 6K
14Jacques FOURNIER256.80km (dl2) : 256.80pts0.00.00.0726Enzo 2K
15Sophie VERHAEGE250.12km (dl2) : 250.12pts0.00.00.0707Icepeak 6K
16Stephane GUILBERT244.89km (dl2) : 244.89pts0.00.00.0692mantra 6D
17L L243.23km (dl2) : 243.23pts0.00.00.0687Aspen 4C
24Frederic DELBOS203.59km (dl2) : 203.59pts0.00.00.0575Aspen 4C
24Michel LEVISSE203.29km (dl2) : 203.29pts0.00.00.0575Enzo 2K
26John BERCQ203.25km (dl2) : 203.25pts0.00.00.0574Icepeak 6K
27Fabien DOFFIN202.64km (dl2) : 202.64pts0.00.00.0573Icepeak 6K
27Stephane DROUIN202.63km (dl2) : 202.63pts0.00.00.0573Enzo 2K
30Sebastien WALFERDEIN201.60km (dl2) : 201.60pts0.00.00.0570Torck 2D
33Sun GOUESLAIN187.55km (dl2) : 187.55pts0.00.00.0530Enzo 2K
38F V178.62km (dl2) : 178.62pts0.00.00.0505Icepeak 6K
39Jean-christophe FASSEL174.27km (dl2) : 174.27pts0.00.00.0493Usport 2D
40Jerome HULIN172.24km (dl2) : 172.24pts0.00.00.0487Enzo 2K
41Patrice QUILLET172.12km (dl2) : 172.12pts0.00.00.0486Icepeak 6K
42Nicolas ALLIOT169.09km (dl2) : 169.09pts0.00.00.0478Icepeak 6K
46Antoine GIRARD159.47km (dl2) : 159.47pts0.00.00.0451Mantra R11O
48Antoine DOUMENC157.18km (dl2) : 157.18pts0.00.00.0444Sigma  8C
50Francis LAURENTIN156.08km (dl2) : 156.08pts0.00.00.0441Artik 2C
55Nicolas HERNANDEZ150.87km (dl2) : 150.87pts0.00.00.0426Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
56Jose ANSELMO149.39km (dl2) : 149.39pts0.00.00.0422Peak 2D
58Thibaut LAVOLE148.11km (dl2) : 148.11pts0.00.00.0419Icepeak 6K
59Roland WACOGNE140.58km (dl2) : 140.58pts0.00.00.0397Icepeak 6K
61Jose FERREIRA138.73km (dl2) : 138.73pts0.00.00.0392Mantra R10.3O
61Laurent SOLEIL138.64km (dl2) : 138.64pts0.00.00.0392DiamirC
66Philippe PASQUE131.51km (dl2) : 131.51pts0.00.00.0372CarreraB
67Benjamin BOUTELLIER127.86km (dl2) : 127.86pts0.00.00.0361Icepeak 6K
70Marc-antoine VOIRIN125.15km (dl2) : 125.15pts0.00.00.0354Mantra 4D
71Christophe ROBIN124.72km (dl2) : 124.72pts0.00.00.0353Peak 3D
72Benoit SECHET122.19km (dl2) : 122.19pts0.00.00.0345Trango XC 2C
73Dominique MOREAU120.23km (dl2) : 120.23pts0.00.00.0340Sigma  6C
81Loic MARINTHE113.03km (dl2) : 113.03pts0.00.00.0319Mantra 4D
83Patrick BARTHE111.95km (dl2) : 111.95pts0.00.00.0316Aspen 4C
89Arnaud SOULE107.53km (dl2) : 107.53pts0.00.00.0304Delta 2C
92Bruno GARCIA105.89km (dl2) : 105.89pts0.00.00.0299Mantra 4D
96Pierre-francis BAUD-BLAIN105.10km (dl2) : 105.10pts0.00.00.0297Icepeak 6K
98Denis CUDEL103.51km (dl2) : 103.51pts0.00.00.0293Omega 8D
100Herve SMETEK102.86km (dl2) : 102.86pts0.00.00.0291Delta 2C
102IVAN WAUTELETBEL101.70km (dl2) : 101.70pts0.00.00.0287Trango XC 2C
104Jean-claude DETURCHE100.82km (dl2) : 100.82pts0.00.00.0285Delta 2C
108Martine COUSINA99.67km (dl2) : 99.67pts0.00.00.0282Artik 3C
109Guillaume VETSCH98.66km (dl2) : 98.66pts0.00.00.0279Delta 2C
111S C96.30km (dl2) : 96.30pts0.00.00.0272Artik 3C
112Johann GORLIER95.41km (dl2) : 95.41pts0.00.00.0270Artik 3C
113Francois CORMIER95.21km (dl2) : 95.21pts0.00.00.0269Enzo 2K
118Philippe LECLERC91.61km (dl2) : 91.61pts0.00.00.0259Icepeak 3O
123Michel MONTIMART87.21km (dl2) : 87.21pts0.00.00.0246Sigma  8C
124Jean-claude HANOTEAU86.85km (dl2) : 86.85pts0.00.00.0245Mantra 4D
124Serge RENIER86.85km (dl2) : 86.85pts0.00.00.0245Peak 3D
126Sylvain BOBO85.48km (dl2) : 85.48pts0.00.00.0242Delta 2C
127DAMIEN GIBAUD85.27km (dl2) : 85.27pts0.00.00.0241Artik 3C
133P R80.69km (dl2) : 80.69pts0.00.00.0228Mantra 4D
137Francois GODOT79.05km (dl2) : 79.05pts0.00.00.0223Icepeak 6K
137Stephane LACROIX78.96km (dl2) : 78.96pts0.00.00.0223Boomerang XD
139Marc NOSSIN78.43km (dl2) : 78.43pts0.00.00.0222Enzo 1K
140Marc SAVARY77.72km (dl2) : 77.72pts0.00.00.0220Avax XC3D
146Xavier AJELLO71.53km (dl2) : 71.53pts0.00.00.0202Peak 3D
148Martin PIGNEDE70.56km (dl2) : 70.56pts0.00.00.0199CarreraB
149Stephane MEYTADIER70.20km (dl2) : 70.20pts0.00.00.0198Icepeak 6K
150Olivier SERAZIN69.86km (dl2) : 69.86pts0.00.00.0197Omega 8D
160Frederic CLAUSS63.42km (dl2) : 63.42pts0.00.00.0179Mentor 3B
162Olivier BEAUCHENE62.50km (dl2) : 62.50pts0.00.00.0177Artik 3C
164Frederic SALVAT61.76km (dl2) : 61.76pts0.00.00.0175Peak 3D
164Vincent BRUYERE61.74km (dl2) : 61.74pts0.00.00.0175Aspen 2C
166Yannick HUDREAUX43.80km (fai) : 61.33pts0.00.00.0173Mantra 4D
167H L60.73km (dl2) : 60.73pts0.00.00.0172Avax XC3D
167Jean-yves COLLIN60.69km (dl2) : 60.69pts0.00.00.0172Aspen 4C
169Remi ROCHE60.67km (dl2) : 60.67pts0.00.00.0171Aspen 4C
169Geoffrey GUYON60.61km (dl2) : 60.61pts0.00.00.0171Delta 2C
169Jean-yves TOUZAC60.43km (dl2) : 60.43pts0.00.00.0171mantra 6D
173BERTRAND FONTAINEBEL60.24km (dl2) : 60.24pts0.00.00.0170PassionC
173Bernard BRANLE60.13km (dl2) : 60.13pts0.00.00.0170DiamirC
183J G47.01km (tp) : 56.41pts0.00.00.0159Alpina 2C
183Patrick MAIRA56.26km (dl2) : 56.26pts0.00.00.0159Peak 2D
185REMI FLAMAIN56.01km (dl2) : 56.01pts0.00.00.0158Icepeak 6K
188Patrick PELLUAULT55.38km (dl2) : 55.38pts0.00.00.0157Mentor 2B
189Marie SOURICE55.22km (dl2) : 55.22pts0.00.00.0156DiamirC
192Kevin DESBROSSES54.00km (dl2) : 54.00pts0.00.00.0153Astral 6C
194Simon MOULIN53.38km (dl2) : 53.38pts0.00.00.0151Vega 3C
194Laurent FAY53.29km (dl2) : 53.29pts0.00.00.0151Trango XC 2C
197Jean-marc DOHERTY53.06km (dl2) : 53.06pts0.00.00.0150Sigma  8C
197Jean-luc VIAL52.92km (dl2) : 52.92pts0.00.00.0150Avax XC3D
197Philippe MOLARO44.08km (tp) : 52.90pts0.00.00.0150U6O
201Jacques MOPPERT43.77km (tp) : 52.52pts0.00.00.0148CarreraB
205Thierry LASCOUX51.07km (dl2) : 51.07pts0.00.00.0144Peak 3D
207Jean-victor SAINT-MARC50.67km (dl2) : 50.67pts0.00.00.0143CarreraB
210Yann KALISZCZAK50.10km (dl2) : 50.10pts0.00.00.0142InsiniaC
217Rodrigue CHER40.29km (tp) : 48.35pts0.00.00.0137Aspen 4C
218Laurent MERLE48.29km (dl2) : 48.29pts0.00.00.0136Omega 8D
219Samir CHARAF47.90km (dl2) : 47.90pts0.00.00.0135Icepeak 6K
225Laurent ROUDNEFF39.27km (tp) : 47.12pts0.00.00.0133Avax XC3D
230Geoffrey DEVENDEVILLE46.23km (dl2) : 46.23pts0.00.00.0131golden 4B
236Laurent GUERIN45.74km (dl2) : 45.74pts0.00.00.0129UcrossC
236Laurent-philippe MERLE45.69km (dl2) : 45.69pts0.00.00.0129RebelC
246Pascal PENOT43.52km (dl2) : 43.52pts0.00.00.0123Aspen 4C
246Jean-christophe PETIT43.42km (dl2) : 43.42pts0.00.00.0123Mantra 4D
257Julian LECHEVALLIER34.37km (tp) : 41.24pts0.00.00.0117Boomerang XD
258Tam LUUTHO41.19km (dl2) : 41.19pts0.00.00.0116Avax XC2C
258Guy BUISSON41.04km (dl2) : 41.04pts0.00.00.0116UsportD
258Philippe COUVREUX41.02km (dl2) : 41.02pts0.00.00.0116SwiftB
258Alexandre PARISOT40.87km (dl2) : 40.87pts0.00.00.0116Mantra 4D
263B H40.47km (dl2) : 40.47pts0.00.00.0114Peak 2D
263Laurent MASSOT40.22km (dl2) : 40.22pts0.00.00.0114Delta 2C
267Jean-pierre MALOSPIRITO39.84km (dl2) : 39.84pts0.00.00.0113CarreraB
273Nathalie FRESNE32.43km (tp) : 38.92pts0.00.00.0110Icepeak 6K
275Yves BESSON38.74km (dl2) : 38.74pts0.00.00.0109BlacklightB
279Alain BARRAU38.15km (dl2) : 38.15pts0.00.00.0108Artik 2C
283PIERRE BERTAUX37.76km (dl2) : 37.76pts0.00.00.0107CarreraB
283Thiery CHABAS37.76km (dl2) : 37.76pts0.00.00.0107Mentor 2B
288Philippe RAYNAUD37.23km (dl2) : 37.23pts0.00.00.0105Chili 2B
288Francois SPIEGEL37.22km (dl2) : 37.22pts0.00.00.0105Icepeak 6K
288Didier DOMERGUE37.17km (dl2) : 37.17pts0.00.00.0105Mistral 5B
294FILIPE RIBEIRO36.36km (dl2) : 36.36pts0.00.00.0103DeltaC
301Eric MAZZICHI35.69km (dl2) : 35.69pts0.00.00.0101Omega 6D
304Philippe LE-CAMPION35.31km (dl2) : 35.31pts0.00.00.0100Peak 3D
312Pascal BAZILE34.63km (dl2) : 34.63pts0.00.00.098Usport 2D
318Valentin DE-BRABANDER33.44km (dl2) : 33.44pts0.00.00.095Epsilon 5B
320Ludovic MAITRE33.15km (dl2) : 33.15pts0.00.00.094CHILI 3B
335Eric NEVEU26.49km (tp) : 31.78pts0.00.00.090SpirulineO
351CHANTAL TOUZAC31.05km (dl2) : 31.05pts0.00.00.088mantra 6D
351Philippe GABRIEL25.80km (tp) : 30.96pts0.00.00.088InsiniaC
356Laurent LEPOUTRE30.53km (dl2) : 30.53pts0.00.00.086KailashC
363D L30.11km (dl2) : 30.11pts0.00.00.085Boomerang  9K
363Johan WUYTSLUX29.98km (dl2) : 29.98pts0.00.00.085Mistral 7 B
366Alcide MERCIER29.61km (dl2) : 29.61pts0.00.00.084InsiniaC
366Christophe ANGENIEUX29.61km (dl2) : 29.61pts0.00.00.084Sigma  8C
368Leo BARBIE24.55km (tp) : 29.46pts0.00.00.083Delta 2C
383Mustafa BEDDEK27.51km (dl2) : 27.51pts0.00.00.078Peak 2D
387Serge LIMOUZI27.15km (dl2) : 27.15pts0.00.00.077DeltaC
391Christian CORSIN26.54km (dl2) : 26.54pts0.00.00.075BlacklightB
391Cyrille BALLAND26.39km (dl2) : 26.39pts0.00.00.075Rush 3B
395Jacky VICEDO26.15km (dl2) : 26.15pts0.00.00.074UcrossC
412David FASSEU24.65km (dl2) : 24.65pts0.00.00.070Artik 2C
414Georges TROISLOUCHES24.29km (dl2) : 24.29pts0.00.00.069Artik 3C
416Pierre ORANGE24.11km (dl2) : 24.11pts0.00.00.068Mentor 2B
424S A19.58km (tp) : 23.50pts0.00.00.066Aspen 4C
432Julien SELLE22.91km (dl2) : 22.91pts0.00.00.065Mistral 6B
434Ludovic MONTGINOT22.79km (dl2) : 22.79pts0.00.00.064Omega 8D
439Pascal SCHMITT18.65km (tp) : 22.38pts0.00.00.063Peak 3D
439Sylvain RABOTEAU22.12km (dl2) : 22.12pts0.00.00.063Mantra 4D
448Dominique NISS18.14km (tp) : 21.77pts0.00.00.062Peak 2D
464Gil FONLLADOSA20.38km (dl2) : 20.38pts0.00.00.058S'Max SRD
484Sebastien CABY18.92km (dl2) : 18.92pts0.00.00.053Peak 2D
492Alan BONNAL15.38km (tp) : 18.46pts0.00.00.052Astral 6C
495Christophe BRIERRE18.18km (dl2) : 18.18pts0.00.00.051DeltaC
495Dominique FEHR17.99km (dl2) : 17.99pts0.00.00.051Mentor 3B
503Nicolas REYDON17.58km (dl2) : 17.58pts0.00.00.050Hook 2B
505Patrice MOLLIE17.29km (dl2) : 17.29pts0.00.00.049Artik 3C
Reunion
manche CRD Réunion
departements : 974
82 vols validés avec GPS
moyenne des 3 meilleurs vols :97 pts
1 point cfd vaut 10.32 points compet
manche 2247 validée le 17 octobre 15
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Cyril LAMBERT84.26km (tp) : 101.11pts0.00.00.01000Enzo 1K
2G D68.15km (fai) : 95.41pts0.00.00.0985Icepeak 6K
3Emmanuel NICOLAS67.22km (fai) : 94.10pts0.00.00.0971Usport 2D
4Ludovic ROBERT64.66km (fai) : 90.52pts0.00.00.0934Boomerang  9K
5Clement HOELTER63.29km (fai) : 88.61pts0.00.00.0915mantra 6D
6Baptiste LAMBERT62.49km (fai) : 87.49pts0.00.00.0903Icepeak 6K
7Nicolas FAVRE60.39km (fai) : 84.55pts0.00.00.0873Icepeak 6K
8Sebastien COMBES58.60km (fai) : 82.04pts0.00.00.0847Cayenne 4C
9Gregory PATRY56.34km (fai) : 78.88pts0.00.00.0814Trango 3D
10Sebastien COUPY64.07km (tp) : 76.89pts0.00.00.0794Enzo 1K
11Henri DUFLOS-DE-SAINT-AMAND53.24km (fai) : 74.53pts0.00.00.0769mantra 6D
12Didier PICAN52.88km (fai) : 74.03pts0.00.00.0764Icepeak 5O
13Joel LOIRE51.61km (fai) : 72.26pts0.00.00.0746Icepeak 7 Pro-ModelK
14Michel RULLIER51.25km (fai) : 71.75pts0.00.00.0741Icepeak 6K
15Olivier LAUGERO59.60km (tp) : 71.52pts0.00.00.0738mantra 6D
16Pierre VREL49.50km (fai) : 69.30pts0.00.00.0715Icepeak 7K
18Karim GASSAB46.84km (fai) : 65.58pts0.00.00.0677Delta 2C
19Roberto FERNANDES45.87km (fai) : 64.21pts0.00.00.0663Icepeak 6K
20Philippe CLEMENS44.61km (fai) : 62.46pts0.00.00.0645Factor 2C
21Thomas GURY50.79km (tp) : 60.95pts0.00.00.0629Icepeak 6K
22Sandy LAMBERT50.47km (tp) : 60.56pts0.00.00.0625Icepeak 6K
23Anne DEPUTIER50.38km (tp) : 60.46pts0.00.00.0624CarreraB
25Marcel SIMON48.86km (tp) : 58.64pts0.00.00.0605Delta 2C
26Willy BLONDEL47.72km (tp) : 57.27pts0.00.00.0591Alpina 2C
28Gildas BEN51.85km (dl2) : 51.85pts0.00.00.0535TalaC
29Emmanuel VINCENT42.08km (tp) : 50.49pts0.00.00.0521Delta 2C
30Paul LE-CORNEC41.24km (tp) : 49.49pts0.00.00.0511Boomerang XD
32Remi BOURDELLE38.48km (tp) : 46.17pts0.00.00.0477mantra 6D
33Laurent POLI45.44km (dl2) : 45.44pts0.00.00.0469Peak 3D
34Philippe LAMI44.05km (dl2) : 44.05pts0.00.00.0455Mantra R11O
36Alexis MERCADAL42.39km (dl2) : 42.39pts0.00.00.0438Synergy 5C
39Thomas JEANNIOTREU29.47km (fai) : 41.26pts0.00.00.0426Mistral 7 B
40Fabrice LEVOYER29.31km (fai) : 41.03pts0.00.00.0424Delta 2C
40Benoit LABOUS34.19km (tp) : 41.03pts0.00.00.0424Cayenne 4C
42Alain SALVADO29.17km (fai) : 40.84pts0.00.00.0422Icepeak 6K
46Martial SORRIAUX32.00km (tp) : 38.39pts0.00.00.0396Sigma  8C
47Anthony JAY26.41km (fai) : 36.98pts0.00.00.0382BlacklightB
48BENOIT MONPEURT36.78km (dl2) : 36.78pts0.00.00.0380Artik 2C
51Thibaut CHAIGNEAU25.67km (fai) : 35.93pts0.00.00.0371Alpina 2C
54Jean-claude DUPONT35.07km (dl2) : 35.07pts0.00.00.0362Icepeak 6K
57Bruno VERLHAC23.25km (fai) : 32.56pts0.00.00.0336Avax XC3D
58Victor GREPINET26.13km (tp) : 31.35pts0.00.00.0324PureD
59Guillaume RIBERY21.55km (fai) : 30.17pts0.00.00.0311Astral 6C
68Pierre-eric THIERY21.76km (tp) : 26.12pts0.00.00.0270Omega 8D
69Olivier MALTETE18.14km (fai) : 25.40pts0.00.00.0262UcrossC
74Pierre-henri GARCIA21.97km (dl2) : 21.97pts0.00.00.0227VoltC
75Christophe PENNEQUIN18.25km (tp) : 21.90pts0.00.00.0226Sigma  7C