Bellemène (2-2/11/03)

Statut : Resultats officiels


Pour s'inscrire : connectez vous

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
7 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1JEROME VERLYCK891891pts (3ème)Omega 5D
2Philippe VILLARD703703pts (4ème)Omega 5D
3Philippe GERBERON480480pts (10ème)Magic 3D
4Jimmy AUBIN352352pts (13ème)Trango 1D
5Didier MARCHAL188188pts (17ème)Omega 5D
6CHRISTOPHE BABIN168168pts (18ème)KearaA
7Francois DEMONTOUX11pts (20ème)Omega 4D
general
16 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Laurent VITALIS10001000pts (1er)BoomerangO
2ARNAUD DELERIVE957957pts (2ème)BoomerangO
3JEROME VERLYCK891891pts (3ème)Omega 5D
4Philippe VILLARD703703pts (4ème)Omega 5D
5Lionel LANG592592pts (5ème)Stratus 2O
6Cyriaque WAGNER-BALLON551551pts (7ème)BoomerangO
7Joel LOIRE499499pts (9ème)BoomerangO
8Philippe GERBERON480480pts (10ème)Magic 3D
9Pierre-andre JOURDAIN458458pts (11ème)BoomerangO
10Jimmy AUBIN352352pts (13ème)Trango 1D
11LUCILE CHARREYRON-ARANDA351351pts (14ème)BagheeraO
12Guillaume BOEYE235235pts (16ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
13Didier MARCHAL188188pts (17ème)Omega 5D
14CHRISTOPHE BABIN168168pts (18ème)KearaA
15JEAN-YVES AMBLARD11pts (20ème)BonanzaO
15Francois DEMONTOUX11pts (20ème)Omega 4D
manche 1
XXGMSCORXXXXTABLEXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXDco Bellemne:XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXOuverture Fentre : 10h15XXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXB1 : Eglise BellemneXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2,8kmXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXStart :2km autour de B1XXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXB2 : Citerne sans souciXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX7,4kmXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXOuverture Start : 10h30XXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXB3 : Eglise BellemneXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX7,4kmXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXB4 : Rservoir LatanierXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX10,4kmXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXHeure lim. Pts temps : 14hXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXB5 : Tour des rochesXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX8,5kmXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXB6 :XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXBUT : CoraXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX1,5kmXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXTOTAL :XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX38kmXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXCOURSE AU BUTXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 400 validée le 11 novembre 03
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Laurent VITALIS38 km2h14mn52s16.9 km/h0.00.00.01000BoomerangO
2ARNAUD DELERIVE38 km2h21mn48s16.1 km/h0.00.00.0957BoomerangO
3JEROME VERLYCK38 km2h59mn36s12.7 km/h0.00.00.0891Omega 5D
4Philippe VILLARD34.2 km0.00.00.0703Omega 5D
5Lionel LANG28.5 km0.00.00.0592Stratus 2O
7Cyriaque WAGNER-BALLON26.4 km0.00.00.0551BoomerangO
8(pilote sans licence valide)24.9 km0.00.00.0523Aile inconnue OpenO
9Joel LOIRE23.7 km0.00.00.0499BoomerangO
10Philippe GERBERON22.7 km0.00.00.0480Magic 3D
11Pierre-andre JOURDAIN21.6 km0.00.00.0458BoomerangO
12(pilote sans licence valide)16.8 km0.00.00.0362Aile inconnue OpenO
13Jimmy AUBIN16.3 km0.00.00.0352Trango 1D
14LUCILE CHARREYRON-ARANDA16.3 km0.00.00.0351BagheeraO
16Guillaume BOEYE10.6 km0.00.00.0235Aile inconnue OpenO
17Didier MARCHAL8.3 km0.00.00.0188Omega 5D
18CHRISTOPHE BABIN7.4 km0.00.00.0168KearaA
19( l7.1 km0.00.00.0162Aile inconnue OpenO
20JEAN-YVES AMBLARD0.00.00.01BonanzaO
20Francois DEMONTOUX0.00.00.01Omega 4D
open(pilote sans licence valide)26.5 km0.00.00.0555Aile inconnue OpenO
gen. Open