St Sandoux (26-27/06/04)

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (Sport)
11 participants en ailes homologuées en catégories A, B ou C
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1MICHEL GAYTON1154517pts (3ème), 637pts (5ème)WhisperB
2NICOLAS TREINS1027928pts (2ème), 99pts (15ème)AspenC
3FREDERIC BOURGEADE981981pts (2ème)WhisperB
4JACQUES FAURE57989pts (17ème), 490pts (10ème)Form 3C
5NICOLAS LAURENT512190pts (11ème), 322pts (12ème)ProtonB
6LAURENT MOURGUES502502pts (8ème)QuarxC
7CLAUDIA GRETHE199184pts (12ème), 15pts (21ème)OnyxB
8JEAN-MARIE MAS190190pts (10ème)AspenC
9PATRICK GAILLARD9191pts (16ème)AspenC
10PASCAL CHANTRAINE7055pts (21ème), 15pts (18ème)BrontesA
11VINCENT BOURDET2914pts (24ème), 15pts (22ème)AspenC
general
28 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1ROLAND WACOGNE1462970pts (1er), 492pts (9ème)Trango 1D
2THIERRY BEKAERT1195195pts (8ème), 1000pts (1er)Avax RSEO
3MICHEL GAYTON1154517pts (3ème), 637pts (5ème)WhisperB
4NICOLAS TREINS1027928pts (2ème), 99pts (15ème)AspenC
5FREDERIC BOURGEADE981981pts (2ème)WhisperB
6FRANCK CORTIAL852203pts (7ème), 649pts (4ème)BlissD
7THIBAUT SERIZIER847193pts (9ème), 654pts (3ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
8JEAN-LUC ILPIDE814182pts (13ème), 632pts (6ème)Trango 1D
9JACQUES GIBERT812424pts (4ème), 388pts (11ème)Omega 6D
10GILBERT VAIDIE61967pts (19ème), 552pts (7ème)BonanzaO
11JACQUES FAURE57989pts (17ème), 490pts (10ème)Form 3C
12NICOLAS LAURENT512190pts (11ème), 322pts (12ème)ProtonB
13LAURENT MOURGUES502502pts (8ème)QuarxC
14JEAN-LOUIS ASPECT354238pts (5ème), 116pts (14ème)RadicalD
15SEBASTIEN HARRE293204pts (6ème), 89pts (17ème)Magic 3D
16LAURENT COUTAREL25091pts (16ème), 159pts (13ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
17CLAUDIA GRETHE199184pts (12ème), 15pts (21ème)OnyxB
18JEAN-MARIE MAS190190pts (10ème)AspenC
19JULIEN GARCIA132132pts (14ème)OmegaO
20GUILLAUME BOEYE9898pts (15ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
21PATRICK GAILLARD9191pts (16ème)AspenC
22GILLES BOYER7676pts (18ème)HornetO
23PHILIPPE JOFFRES7560pts (20ème), 15pts (19ème)Omega 4D
24PASCAL CHANTRAINE7055pts (21ème), 15pts (18ème)BrontesA
25DOMINIQUE CIRET5050pts (22ème)Summit 2O
26PATRICE LEOTY3116pts (23ème), 15pts (23ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
27VINCENT BOURDET2914pts (24ème), 15pts (22ème)AspenC
28OLIVIER ZEN1515pts (20ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 53.3 km non bouclXXCRLFXXXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcommentaire ...XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcommentaire ...XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX32.0 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcommentaire ...XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX21.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 481 validée le 23 aout 04
placeplace ailes
sport
nomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsailecat.
1ROLAND WACOGNE27.9 km27.860.00.00.0970Trango 1D
21NICOLAS TREINS26.7 km26.650.00.00.0928AspenC
32MICHEL GAYTON14.8 km14.840.00.00.0517WhisperB
4JACQUES GIBERT12.2 km12.180.00.00.0424Omega 6D
5JEAN-LOUIS ASPECT6.8 km6.830.00.00.0238RadicalD
6SEBASTIEN HARRE5.9 km5.860.00.00.0204Magic 3D
7FRANCK CORTIAL5.8 km5.820.00.00.0203BlissD
8THIERRY BEKAERT5.6 km5.600.00.00.0195Avax RSEO
9THIBAUT SERIZIER5.6 km5.560.00.00.0193Aile inconnue OpenO
103JEAN-MARIE MAS5.5 km5.460.00.00.0190AspenC
103NICOLAS LAURENT5.5 km5.450.00.00.0190ProtonB
125CLAUDIA GRETHE5.3 km5.280.00.00.0184OnyxB
13JEAN-LUC ILPIDE5.2 km5.230.00.00.0182Trango 1D
14JULIEN GARCIA3.8 km3.780.00.00.0132OmegaO
15GUILLAUME BOEYE2.8 km2.820.00.00.098Aile inconnue OpenO
16LAURENT COUTAREL2.6 km2.610.00.00.091Aile inconnue OpenO
176JACQUES FAURE2.6 km2.550.00.00.089Form 3C
18GILLES BOYER2.2 km2.170.00.00.076HornetO
19GILBERT VAIDIE1.9 km1.920.00.00.067BonanzaO
20PHILIPPE JOFFRES1.7 km1.730.00.00.060Omega 4D
217PASCAL CHANTRAINE1.6 km1.580.00.00.055BrontesA
22DOMINIQUE CIRET1.4 km1.420.00.00.050Summit 2O
23PATRICE LEOTY0.5 km0.460.00.00.016Aile inconnue OpenO
248VINCENT BOURDET0.4 km0.400.00.00.014AspenC
manche 2
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 31.9 km boucl par 2 pilotesXXCRLFXXXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcommentaire ...XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcommentaire ...XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX31.9 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 482 validée le 23 aout 04
placeplace ailes
sport
nomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsailecat.
1THIERRY BEKAERT31.9 km2h15mn00s14.2 km/h0.00.00.01000Avax RSEO
21FREDERIC BOURGEADE31.9 km2h17mn00s14 km/h0.00.00.0981WhisperB
3THIBAUT SERIZIER25.3 km25.300.00.00.0654Aile inconnue OpenO
4FRANCK CORTIAL25.1 km25.100.00.00.0649BlissD
52MICHEL GAYTON24.6 km24.600.00.00.0637WhisperB
6JEAN-LUC ILPIDE24.4 km24.400.00.00.0632Trango 1D
7GILBERT VAIDIE21.2 km21.180.00.00.0552BonanzaO
83LAURENT MOURGUES19.2 km19.200.00.00.0502QuarxC
9ROLAND WACOGNE18.8 km18.800.00.00.0492Trango 1D
104JACQUES FAURE18.7 km18.700.00.00.0490Form 3C
11JACQUES GIBERT14.6 km14.640.00.00.0388Omega 6D
125NICOLAS LAURENT12.1 km12.060.00.00.0322ProtonB
13LAURENT COUTAREL5.8 km5.770.00.00.0159Aile inconnue OpenO
14JEAN-LOUIS ASPECT4.2 km4.160.00.00.0116RadicalD
156NICOLAS TREINS3.5 km3.520.00.00.099AspenC
167PATRICK GAILLARD3.2 km3.220.00.00.091AspenC
17SEBASTIEN HARRE3.2 km3.150.00.00.089Magic 3D
188PASCAL CHANTRAINE0.5 km0.00.00.015BrontesA
18PHILIPPE JOFFRES0.5 km0.00.00.015Omega 4D
18OLIVIER ZEN0.5 km0.00.00.015Aile inconnue OpenO
188CLAUDIA GRETHE0.5 km0.00.00.015OnyxB
188VINCENT BOURDET0.5 km0.00.00.015AspenC
18PATRICE LEOTY0.5 km0.00.00.015Aile inconnue OpenO