Saurier-Creste (29-31/05/04)

Statut : Resultats officiels
19 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Michel CHAZALLON10001000pts (1er)KearaA
2MICHEL GAYTON942942pts (2ème)WhisperB
3Jacques GIBERT887887pts (3ème)Omega 6D
4Nicolas LAURENT721721pts (4ème)ProtonB
5FRANCK CORTIAL715715pts (5ème)BlissD
6STEPHANE DESPORTES542542pts (6ème)BlissD
7Jacques FAURE518518pts (7ème)Form 3C
8Nicolas TREINS464464pts (8ème)AspenC
9Jean-luc VALADIER453453pts (9ème)KearaA
10JEAN-LUC ILPIDE436436pts (10ème)Trango 1D
11Simon CAMBIER402402pts (13ème)ProtonB
12Roland WACOGNE401401pts (14ème)Trango 1D
13Jean-francois GEISS372372pts (17ème)Omega 5D
14Frederic BOURGEADE361361pts (18ème)WhisperB
15Michel CATON197197pts (19ème)CarbonB
16Vincent FABRE147147pts (20ème)Epsilon 4B
17Sebastien HARRE107107pts (21ème)Magic 3D
18OLIVIER BRIAND9090pts (23ème)PhantomB
19PAUL GIROUX99pts (24ème)X-rayB
25 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Michel CHAZALLON10001000pts (1er)KearaA
2MICHEL GAYTON942942pts (2ème)WhisperB
3Jacques GIBERT887887pts (3ème)Omega 6D
4Nicolas LAURENT721721pts (4ème)ProtonB
5FRANCK CORTIAL715715pts (5ème)BlissD
6STEPHANE DESPORTES542542pts (6ème)BlissD
7Jacques FAURE518518pts (7ème)Form 3C
8Nicolas TREINS464464pts (8ème)AspenC
9Jean-luc VALADIER453453pts (9ème)KearaA
10JEAN-LUC ILPIDE436436pts (10ème)Trango 1D
11Laurent OTTOBON429429pts (11ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
12Karine BENOLDI403403pts (12ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
13Simon CAMBIER402402pts (13ème)ProtonB
14Roland WACOGNE401401pts (14ème)Trango 1D
15Olivier JOURDAN400400pts (15ème)BagheeraO
16Laurent COUTAREL392392pts (16ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
17Jean-francois GEISS372372pts (17ème)Omega 5D
18Frederic BOURGEADE361361pts (18ème)WhisperB
19Michel CATON197197pts (19ème)CarbonB
20Vincent FABRE147147pts (20ème)Epsilon 4B
21Sebastien HARRE107107pts (21ème)Magic 3D
22Patrice LEOTY9595pts (22ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
23OLIVIER BRIAND9090pts (23ème)PhantomB
24PAUL GIROUX99pts (24ème)X-rayB
25Christian LOPEZ11pts (25ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course au But de 61.5 km non bouclXXCRLFXXXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcommentaire ...XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcommentaire ...XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX16.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcommentaire ...XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX45.1 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 448 validée le 10 juin 04
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Michel CHAZALLON38.2 km0.00.00.01000KearaA
2MICHEL GAYTON36 km0.00.00.0942WhisperB
3Jacques GIBERT33.9 km0.00.00.0887Omega 6D
4Nicolas LAURENT27.5 km0.00.00.0721ProtonB
5FRANCK CORTIAL27.3 km0.00.00.0715BlissD
6STEPHANE DESPORTES20.7 km0.00.00.0542BlissD
7Jacques FAURE19.8 km0.00.00.0518Form 3C
8Nicolas TREINS17.7 km0.00.00.0464AspenC
9Jean-luc VALADIER17.3 km0.00.00.0453KearaA
10JEAN-LUC ILPIDE16.7 km0.00.00.0436Trango 1D
11Laurent OTTOBON16.4 km0.00.00.0429Aile inconnue OpenO
12Karine BENOLDI15.4 km0.00.00.0403Aile inconnue OpenO
13Simon CAMBIER15.4 km0.00.00.0402ProtonB
14Roland WACOGNE15.3 km0.00.00.0401Trango 1D
15Olivier JOURDAN15.3 km0.00.00.0400BagheeraO
16Laurent COUTAREL15 km0.00.00.0392Aile inconnue OpenO
17Jean-francois GEISS14.2 km0.00.00.0372Omega 5D
18Frederic BOURGEADE13.8 km0.00.00.0361WhisperB
19Michel CATON7.5 km0.00.00.0197CarbonB
20Vincent FABRE5.6 km0.00.00.0147Epsilon 4B
21Sebastien HARRE4.1 km0.00.00.0107Magic 3D
22Patrice LEOTY3.6 km0.00.00.095Aile inconnue OpenO
23OLIVIER BRIAND3.4 km0.00.00.090PhantomB
24PAUL GIROUX0.4 km0.00.00.09X-rayB
25Christian LOPEZ0.00.00.01Aile inconnue OpenO


Pour s'inscrire : connectez vous