Quittebeuf (24-25/04/04)

Statut : Resultats officiels


Pour s'inscrire : connectez vous
Pour s'inscrire : connectez vous

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
9 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Philippe JOFFRES1213331pts (8ème), 882pts (2ème)Omega 4D
2YANN GARESSE776297pts (10ème), 479pts (4ème)ResponseB
3Olivier SERAZIN747225pts (14ème), 522pts (3ème)Omega 6D
4Roland WACOGNE562443pts (4ème), 119pts (18ème)Trango 1D
5Laurent FAY505374pts (6ème), 131pts (17ème)AspenC
6Jerome DESTREE474187pts (17ème), 287pts (8ème)AspenC
7JACQUES FLAMBARD461306pts (9ème), 155pts (13ème)DiamantC
8Roberto FERNANDES448264pts (12ème), 184pts (11ème)Trango 1D
9Nourredine ECHTIOUI305173pts (18ème), 132pts (16ème)AspenC
general
25 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Thierry BEKAERT1311379pts (5ème), 932pts (1er)Avax RSEO
2Philippe JOFFRES1213331pts (8ème), 882pts (2ème)Omega 4D
3YANN GARESSE776297pts (10ème), 479pts (4ème)ResponseB
4Philippe LECLERC751451pts (3ème), 300pts (7ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
5Olivier SERAZIN747225pts (14ème), 522pts (3ème)Omega 6D
6Didier DE-SAINT-ETIENNE705486pts (2ème), 219pts (9ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
7Herve SMETEK677226pts (13ème), 451pts (5ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
8Roland WACOGNE562443pts (4ème), 119pts (18ème)Trango 1D
9Laurent DEBELLEIX555487pts (1er), 68pts (23ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
10Patrick LAMBERT528215pts (16ème), 313pts (6ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
11Laurent FAY505374pts (6ème), 131pts (17ème)AspenC
12Jerome DESTREE474187pts (17ème), 287pts (8ème)AspenC
13JACQUES FLAMBARD461306pts (9ème), 155pts (13ème)DiamantC
14Roberto FERNANDES448264pts (12ème), 184pts (11ème)Trango 1D
15Rene CLAUSS370274pts (11ème), 96pts (20ème)TargaO
16Rodrigue CHER361218pts (15ème), 143pts (15ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
17OLIVIER MICHIELSEN337337pts (7ème)AvaxO
18Yann BAUDRON320110pts (22ème), 210pts (10ème)Gradient inconnueO
19Nourredine ECHTIOUI305173pts (18ème), 132pts (16ème)AspenC
20PATRICIA BEKAERT27087pts (23ème), 183pts (12ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
21Laurence MILBEAU24087pts (24ème), 153pts (14ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
22Luc HOMBOURGER234148pts (19ème), 86pts (22ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
23REMI PIEDAGNEL230119pts (20ème), 111pts (19ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
24Jocelyne JOFFRES206113pts (21ème), 93pts (21ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
25BRIGITTE LETAVERNIER11pts (24ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 40.3 km non bouclXXCRLFXXXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX12.4 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX9.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX18.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 433 validée le 25 mai 04
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Laurent DEBELLEIX8.4 km0.00.00.0487Aile inconnue OpenO
2Didier DE-SAINT-ETIENNE8.4 km0.00.00.0486Aile inconnue OpenO
3Philippe LECLERC7.8 km0.00.00.0451Aile inconnue OpenO
4Roland WACOGNE7.7 km0.00.00.0443Trango 1D
5Thierry BEKAERT6.6 km0.00.00.0379Avax RSEO
6Laurent FAY6.5 km0.00.00.0374AspenC
7OLIVIER MICHIELSEN5.8 km0.00.00.0337AvaxO
8Philippe JOFFRES5.7 km0.00.00.0331Omega 4D
9JACQUES FLAMBARD5.3 km0.00.00.0306DiamantC
10YANN GARESSE5.1 km0.00.00.0297ResponseB
11Rene CLAUSS4.7 km0.00.00.0274TargaO
12Roberto FERNANDES4.6 km0.00.00.0264Trango 1D
13Herve SMETEK3.9 km0.00.00.0226Aile inconnue OpenO
14Olivier SERAZIN3.9 km0.00.00.0225Omega 6D
15Rodrigue CHER3.8 km0.00.00.0218Aile inconnue OpenO
16Patrick LAMBERT3.7 km0.00.00.0215Aile inconnue OpenO
17Jerome DESTREE3.2 km0.00.00.0187AspenC
18Nourredine ECHTIOUI3 km0.00.00.0173AspenC
19Luc HOMBOURGER2.6 km0.00.00.0148Aile inconnue OpenO
20REMI PIEDAGNEL2.1 km0.00.00.0119Aile inconnue OpenO
21Jocelyne JOFFRES1.9 km0.00.00.0113Aile inconnue OpenO
22Yann BAUDRON1.9 km0.00.00.0110Gradient inconnueO
23PATRICIA BEKAERT1.5 km0.00.00.087Aile inconnue OpenO
23Laurence MILBEAU1.5 km0.00.00.087Aile inconnue OpenO
manche 2
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 40.4 km non bouclXXCRLFXXXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX13.2 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX14.4 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX12.7 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 434 validée le 25 mai 04
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Thierry BEKAERT26 km0.00.00.0932Avax RSEO
2Philippe JOFFRES24.6 km0.00.00.0882Omega 4D
3Olivier SERAZIN14.6 km0.00.00.0522Omega 6D
4YANN GARESSE13.4 km0.00.00.0479ResponseB
5Herve SMETEK12.6 km0.00.00.0451Aile inconnue OpenO
6Patrick LAMBERT8.7 km0.00.00.0313Aile inconnue OpenO
7Philippe LECLERC8.4 km0.00.00.0300Aile inconnue OpenO
8Jerome DESTREE8 km0.00.00.0287AspenC
9Didier DE-SAINT-ETIENNE6.1 km0.00.00.0219Aile inconnue OpenO
10Yann BAUDRON5.8 km0.00.00.0210Gradient inconnueO
11Roberto FERNANDES5.1 km0.00.00.0184Trango 1D
12PATRICIA BEKAERT5.1 km0.00.00.0183Aile inconnue OpenO
13JACQUES FLAMBARD4.3 km0.00.00.0155DiamantC
14Laurence MILBEAU4.3 km0.00.00.0153Aile inconnue OpenO
15Rodrigue CHER4 km0.00.00.0143Aile inconnue OpenO
16Nourredine ECHTIOUI3.7 km0.00.00.0132AspenC
17Laurent FAY3.6 km0.00.00.0131AspenC
18Roland WACOGNE3.3 km0.00.00.0119Trango 1D
19REMI PIEDAGNEL3.1 km0.00.00.0111Aile inconnue OpenO
20Rene CLAUSS2.7 km0.00.00.096TargaO
21Jocelyne JOFFRES2.6 km0.00.00.093Aile inconnue OpenO
22Luc HOMBOURGER2.4 km0.00.00.086Aile inconnue OpenO
23Laurent DEBELLEIX1.9 km0.00.00.068Aile inconnue OpenO
24BRIGITTE LETAVERNIER0.00.00.01Aile inconnue OpenO