Colimaçons (10-10/10/04)

Statut : Resultats officiels


Pour s'inscrire : connectez vous

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
8 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Philippe GERBERON352352pts (5ème)Omega 6D
2Sebastien COUPY340340pts (6ème)Magic 3D
3PATRICE LEREBOUR202202pts (8ème)Omega 5D
4JEROME VERLYCK197197pts (9ème)Omega 5D
5CHRISTOPHE BABIN133133pts (10ème)KearaA
6BERTRAND LACASSIN11pts (12ème)QuarxC
7JEAN-YVES AMBLARD11pts (12ème)Magic 3D
8Jose CHAPELET11pts (12ème)VulcanC
general
14 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Lionel LANG606606pts (1er)Boomerang  3O
2Laurent VITALIS559559pts (2ème)TargaO
3Joel LOIRE538538pts (3ème)Boomerang  3O
4Jean-baptiste BERLIOUX352355pts (open)AvaxO
4Philippe GERBERON352352pts (5ème)Omega 6D
5Sebastien COUPY340340pts (6ème)Magic 3D
6Cyriaque WAGNER-BALLON338338pts (7ème)TenO
7PATRICE LEREBOUR202202pts (8ème)Omega 5D
8JEROME VERLYCK197197pts (9ème)Omega 5D
9CHRISTOPHE BABIN133133pts (10ème)KearaA
10Pierre-andre JOURDAIN132132pts (11ème)BoomerangO
11BERTRAND LACASSIN11pts (12ème)QuarxC
11JEAN-YVES AMBLARD11pts (12ème)Magic 3D
11Jose CHAPELET11pts (12ème)VulcanC
manche 1
XXGMSCORXXXXTABLEXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXDco : Colimaons 800XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXOuverture Fentre : 11:45XXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXB1 : Ecole Etang St LeuXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX4,6kmXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXStart : 4 kms autour de B1XXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXB2 : Eglise ColimaonsXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX4,1kmXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXOuverture Start : 12:10XXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXB3 : Bassin Gol Les HautsXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX18,4kmXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXB4 :XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXHeure lim. Pts temps : 16:00XXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXB5 :XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXB6 :XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXBUT : Ferme CorailXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX18,7kmXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXXXFONTCYANXXTOTAL :XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX45,8kmXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXCOURSE AU BUTXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 519 validée le 12 octobre 04
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Lionel LANG11.7 km0.00.00.0606Boomerang  3O
2Laurent VITALIS10.8 km0.00.00.0559TargaO
3Joel LOIRE10.4 km0.00.00.0538Boomerang  3O
5Philippe GERBERON6.8 km0.00.00.0352Omega 6D
6Sebastien COUPY6.6 km0.00.00.0340Magic 3D
7Cyriaque WAGNER-BALLON6.5 km0.00.00.0338TenO
8PATRICE LEREBOUR3.9 km0.00.00.0202Omega 5D
9JEROME VERLYCK3.8 km0.00.00.0197Omega 5D
10CHRISTOPHE BABIN2.6 km0.00.00.0133KearaA
11Pierre-andre JOURDAIN2.6 km0.00.00.0132BoomerangO
12JEAN-YVES AMBLARD0.00.00.01Magic 3D
12Jose CHAPELET0.00.00.01VulcanC
12BERTRAND LACASSIN0.00.00.01QuarxC
openJean-baptiste BERLIOUX6.9 km0.00.00.0355AvaxO
gen. Open