Sites Ardennais (3-4/09/05)

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
23 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1BENOIT RAVANAT1958976pts (2ème), 982pts (2ème)Omega 6D
2ROBERTO FERNANDES1633970pts (3ème), 663pts (10ème)Trango 1D
3FLORENT EPAUD15741000pts (1er), 574pts (15ème)Trango 1D
4YANNICK HUDREAUX1556857pts (7ème), 699pts (8ème)RocketB
5MARC NOSSIN1473908pts (6ème), 565pts (17ème)Trango 1D
6MAXIME DELOECKER1413473pts (15ème), 940pts (3ème)SaberC
7JULIEN AUBERT1302661pts (10ème), 641pts (11ème)Sigma  4C
8ALAIN BERTHELLEMY1224619pts (12ème), 605pts (12ème)AéronC
9JEAN-PIERRE MALOSPIRITO1119392pts (20ème), 727pts (6ème)Magic 1D
10MARC FRUHAUFF1052476pts (14ème), 576pts (14ème)NomadD
11MARIE-ANNE LEGRAND1004635pts (11ème), 369pts (28ème)JumbeB
12BENOIT BURGY954405pts (19ème), 549pts (20ème)SportC
13GILLES GODET933330pts (22ème), 603pts (13ème)VibeB
14MARTINE COUSINA878328pts (23ème), 550pts (19ème)SportC
15REMI FLAMAIN648520pts (13ème), 128pts (32ème)Magic 1D
16LAURENT FAY572326pts (24ème), 246pts (30ème)AspenC
17JEAN-MARC GIERKOWICZ549549pts (21ème)WhisperB
18JEAN-CLAUDE MANIEZ545262pts (27ème), 283pts (29ème)AspenC
19CHRISTOPHE BROUET427426pts (18ème), 1pts (39ème)RocketB
20FREDERIC MAQUA348282pts (26ème), 66pts (34ème)RocketB
21GILLES POIROT159158pts (33ème), 1pts (38ème)SaberC
22EVELYNE MALOSPIRITO9190pts (35ème), 1pts (37ème)BanditC
23FREDERIC ZEYSSOLFF1111pts (35ème)NomadD
general
40 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1BENOIT RAVANAT1958976pts (2ème), 982pts (2ème)Omega 6D
2PHILIPPE MOLARO1837917pts (5ème), 920pts (5ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
3DAVID MARTINET1656954pts (4ème), 702pts (7ème)DynamicO
4ROBERTO FERNANDES1633970pts (3ème), 663pts (10ème)Trango 1D
5FLORENT EPAUD15741000pts (1er), 574pts (15ème)Trango 1D
6YANNICK HUDREAUX1556857pts (7ème), 699pts (8ème)RocketB
7MARC NOSSIN1473908pts (6ème), 565pts (17ème)Trango 1D
8MAXIME DELOECKER1413473pts (15ème), 940pts (3ème)SaberC
9ERIC LEROUX1344844pts (8ème), 500pts (24ème)OmegaO
10JULIEN AUBERT1302661pts (10ème), 641pts (11ème)Sigma  4C
11FABRICE WATY1284715pts (9ème), 569pts (16ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
12ALAIN BERTHELLEMY1224619pts (12ème), 605pts (12ème)AéronC
13JEAN-PIERRE MALOSPIRITO1119392pts (20ème), 727pts (6ème)Magic 1D
14STEPHANE AUDIERNE1100169pts (31ème), 931pts (4ème)Aircross inconnueO
15MARC FRUHAUFF1052476pts (14ème), 576pts (14ème)NomadD
16JEAN-LOUIS ZANELLATO1024459pts (17ème), 565pts (18ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
17MARIE-ANNE LEGRAND1004635pts (11ème), 369pts (28ème)JumbeB
18FRANCK ARNAUD10001000pts (1er)AvaxO
19BENOIT BURGY954405pts (19ème), 549pts (20ème)SportC
20YVES BRION953461pts (16ème), 492pts (25ème)ShamanO
21GILLES GODET933330pts (22ème), 603pts (13ème)VibeB
22CHRISTIAN PERRIN908376pts (21ème), 532pts (23ème)OmegaO
23MARTINE COUSINA878328pts (23ème), 550pts (19ème)SportC
24JOSE FERREIRA870200pts (29ème), 670pts (9ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
25SOPHIE BOURDAIS741290pts (25ème), 451pts (26ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
26JOEL RUSSIER728184pts (30ème), 544pts (22ème)OmegaO
27REMI FLAMAIN648520pts (13ème), 128pts (32ème)Magic 1D
28LAURENT FAY572326pts (24ème), 246pts (30ème)AspenC
29JEAN-MARC GIERKOWICZ549549pts (21ème)WhisperB
30JEAN-CLAUDE MANIEZ545262pts (27ème), 283pts (29ème)AspenC
31CHRISTOPHE BROUET427426pts (18ème), 1pts (39ème)RocketB
32MARC WERNERT42651pts (37ème), 375pts (27ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
33FREDERIC MAQUA348282pts (26ème), 66pts (34ème)RocketB
34ALAIN MAQUA326248pts (28ème), 78pts (33ème)BoleroO
35ANGELIQUE NEWINGER30598pts (34ème), 207pts (31ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
36CHRISTOPHE ROBIN166166pts (32ème)AvaxO
37GILLES POIROT159158pts (33ème), 1pts (38ème)SaberC
38EVELYNE MALOSPIRITO9190pts (35ème), 1pts (37ème)BanditC
39THIERRY BRUNG6261pts (36ème), 1pts (36ème)HornetO
40FREDERIC ZEYSSOLFF1111pts (35ème)NomadD
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 54.0 km non bouclXXCRLFXXXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdcollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco letanne XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXstart 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXmachault XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX46.4 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXmazagrand XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX7.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 592 validée le 5 septembre 05
traces IGC de la manche 1 (392 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsailecat.trace
1FLORENT EPAUD44.4 km44.390.00.00.0100055.0Trango 1D
2BENOIT RAVANAT43.3 km43.340.00.00.097652.0Omega 6D
3ROBERTO FERNANDES43.1 km43.070.00.00.097050.0Trango 1D
4DAVID MARTINET42.4 km42.360.00.00.095448.0DynamicO
5PHILIPPE MOLARO40.7 km40.700.00.00.091746.0Aile inconnue OpenO
6MARC NOSSIN40.3 km40.320.00.00.090844.0Trango 1D
7YANNICK HUDREAUX38 km38.030.00.00.085741.0RocketB
8ERIC LEROUX37.5 km37.480.00.00.084440.0OmegaO
9FABRICE WATY31.8 km31.760.00.00.071534.0Aile inconnue OpenO
10JULIEN AUBERT29.3 km29.320.00.00.066131.0Sigma  4C
11MARIE-ANNE LEGRAND28.2 km28.190.00.00.063529.0JumbeB
12ALAIN BERTHELLEMY27.5 km27.460.00.00.061927.0AéronC
13REMI FLAMAIN23.1 km23.080.00.00.052022.0Magic 1D
14MARC FRUHAUFF21.2 km21.150.00.00.047620.0NomadD
15MAXIME DELOECKER21 km21.010.00.00.047318.0SaberC
16YVES BRION20.5 km20.450.00.00.046117.0ShamanO
17JEAN-LOUIS ZANELLATO20.4 km20.380.00.00.045916.0Aile inconnue OpenO
18CHRISTOPHE BROUET18.9 km18.900.00.00.042614.0RocketB
19BENOIT BURGY18 km0.00.00.040513.0SportC
20JEAN-PIERRE MALOSPIRITO17.4 km17.380.00.00.039212.0Magic 1D
21CHRISTIAN PERRIN16.7 km16.680.00.00.0376OmegaO
22GILLES GODET14.7 km14.660.00.00.0330VibeB
23MARTINE COUSINA14.6 km14.560.00.00.03288.0SportC
24LAURENT FAY14.5 km14.450.00.00.03268.0AspenC
25SOPHIE BOURDAIS12.9 km12.870.00.00.02906.0Aile inconnue OpenO
26FREDERIC MAQUA12.5 km12.490.00.00.02826.0RocketB
27JEAN-CLAUDE MANIEZ11.6 km11.610.00.00.02625.0AspenC
28ALAIN MAQUA11 km0.00.00.02484.0BoleroO
29JOSE FERREIRA8.9 km8.880.00.00.0200Aile inconnue OpenO
30JOEL RUSSIER8.2 km8.150.00.00.01842.0OmegaO
31STEPHANE AUDIERNE7.5 km0.00.00.0169Aircross inconnueO
32CHRISTOPHE ROBIN7.4 km7.350.00.00.01662.0AvaxO
33GILLES POIROT7 km0.00.00.01582.0SaberC
34ANGELIQUE NEWINGER4.4 km4.370.00.00.098Aile inconnue OpenO
35EVELYNE MALOSPIRITO4 km4.010.00.00.090BanditC
36THIERRY BRUNG2.7 km2.690.00.00.061HornetO
37MARC WERNERT2.3 km2.260.00.00.051Aile inconnue OpenO
manche 2
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 47.0 km boucl par 5 pilotesXXCRLFXXXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdcollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco letanne XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXstart 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXbascule XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX32.8 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXthin le moutier XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX14.1 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 593 validée le 5 septembre 05
traces IGC de la manche 2 (621 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsailecat.trace
1FRANCK ARNAUD47 km1h43mn08s27.3 km/h0.00.00.0100057.0AvaxO
2BENOIT RAVANAT47 km1h44mn09s27.1 km/h0.00.00.098254.0Omega 6D
3MAXIME DELOECKER47 km1h54mn12s24.7 km/h0.00.00.094052.0SaberC
4STEPHANE AUDIERNE47 km1h57mn50s23.9 km/h0.00.00.093150.0Aircross inconnueO
5PHILIPPE MOLARO47 km2h02mn57s22.9 km/h0.00.00.092048.0Aile inconnue OpenO
6JEAN-PIERRE MALOSPIRITO43.5 km43.530.00.00.072742.0Magic 1D
7DAVID MARTINET42 km41.960.00.00.070240.0DynamicO
8YANNICK HUDREAUX41.7 km41.740.00.00.069938.0RocketB
9JOSE FERREIRA39.9 km39.920.00.00.067035.0Aile inconnue OpenO
10ROBERTO FERNANDES39.4 km39.430.00.00.066333.0Trango 1D
11JULIEN AUBERT38.1 km38.080.00.00.064131.0Sigma  4C
12ALAIN BERTHELLEMY35.8 km35.770.00.00.060529.0AéronC
13GILLES GODET35.7 km35.690.00.00.060328.0VibeB
14MARC FRUHAUFF33.9 km33.930.00.00.057626.0NomadD
15FLORENT EPAUD33.8 km33.810.00.00.057424.0Trango 1D
16FABRICE WATY33.5 km33.530.00.00.056924.0Aile inconnue OpenO
17MARC NOSSIN33.3 km33.280.00.00.056522.0Trango 1D
17JEAN-LOUIS ZANELLATO33.3 km0.00.00.056522.0Aile inconnue OpenO
19MARTINE COUSINA32.3 km32.310.00.00.055021.0SportC
20BENOIT BURGY32.2 km32.230.00.00.054920.0SportC
20JEAN-MARC GIERKOWICZ32.2 km32.230.00.00.054920.0WhisperB
22JOEL RUSSIER32 km31.950.00.00.054420.0OmegaO
23CHRISTIAN PERRIN31.2 km31.180.00.00.053219.0OmegaO
24ERIC LEROUX29.2 km29.170.00.00.050017.0OmegaO
25YVES BRION28.7 km28.710.00.00.049217.0ShamanO
26SOPHIE BOURDAIS26.1 km26.120.00.00.045115.0Aile inconnue OpenO
27MARC WERNERT21.4 km21.440.00.00.037511.0Aile inconnue OpenO
28MARIE-ANNE LEGRAND21.1 km21.110.00.00.036911.0JumbeB
29JEAN-CLAUDE MANIEZ15.9 km15.860.00.00.02837.0AspenC
30LAURENT FAY13.7 km13.700.00.00.02466.0AspenC
31ANGELIQUE NEWINGER11.4 km11.380.00.00.02074.0Aile inconnue OpenO
32REMI FLAMAIN6.8 km6.780.00.00.01282.0Magic 1D
33ALAIN MAQUA4 km0.00.00.0781.0BoleroO
34FREDERIC MAQUA3.4 km3.360.00.00.0661.0RocketB
35FREDERIC ZEYSSOLFF0.5 km0.00.00.011NomadD
36THIERRY BRUNG0 km0.040.00.00.01HornetO
36EVELYNE MALOSPIRITO0 km0.030.00.00.01BanditC
36GILLES POIROT0 km0.030.00.00.01SaberC
36CHRISTOPHE BROUET0 km0.030.00.00.01RocketB