Paris Est (24-25/06/06)

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (Sport)
6 participants en ailes homologuées en catégories A, B ou C
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1BRIGITTE LETAVERNIER228228pts (10ème)AspenC
2PHILIPPE LATINIS144144pts (11ème)AspenC
3BENOIT MOREL4747pts (15ème)TempestC
4FRANCOIS VIDAL11pts (21ème)AspenC
5GREGORY MALPELI11pts (16ème)AspenC
6PIERRE PALETTE11pts (17ème)AspenC
general
23 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1HERVE SMETEK867867pts (1er)Aile inconnue OpenO
2JEAN-LOUIS BIRCK813813pts (2ème)OmegaO
3THIERRY BEKAERT655655pts (3ème)Avax RSEO
4LUDOVIC MALPELI643643pts (4ème)Magic 1D
5JACQUES FLAMBARD475475pts (5ème)Trango 1D
6JEROME DESTREE424424pts (6ème)AvaxO
7LAURENT FAY327327pts (7ème)Trango 1D
8DIDIER DE-SAINT-ETIENNE324324pts (8ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
9ROLAND WACOGNE282282pts (9ème)OmegaO
10MAXIME BELLEMIN282306pts (open)IcepeakO
11BRIGITTE LETAVERNIER228228pts (10ème)AspenC
12PHILIPPE LATINIS144144pts (11ème)AspenC
13CYRILLE BOUET138138pts (12ème)SummitO
14PATRICE LETAVERNIER135135pts (13ème)Trango 1D
15YANN BAUDRON121121pts (14ème)Gradient inconnueO
16BENOIT MOREL4747pts (15ème)TempestC
17MARC NOSSIN11pts (open)AvaxO
18MARC MUTTI11pts (18ème)Trango 1D
19JEAN-MARC GIERKOWICZ11pts (19ème)PoisonD
20ROBERTO FERNANDES11pts (20ème)Trango 1D
21FRANCOIS VIDAL11pts (21ème)AspenC
22GREGORY MALPELI11pts (16ème)AspenC
23PIERRE PALETTE11pts (17ème)AspenC
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 37.9 km non bouclXXCRLFXXXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX18.9 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX18.9 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 676 validée le 26 juin 06
placeplace ailes
sport
nomdistanceperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
ailecat.trace
1HERVE SMETEK18.4 km18.410.00.00.086766.0Aile inconnue OpenO
2JEAN-LOUIS BIRCK17.3 km17.270.00.00.081361.0OmegaO
3THIERRY BEKAERT13.9 km13.910.00.00.065554.0Avax RSEO
4LUDOVIC MALPELI13.7 km13.650.00.00.064349.0Magic 1D
5JACQUES FLAMBARD10.1 km10.090.00.00.047540.0Trango 1D
6JEROME DESTREE9 km0.00.00.042434.0AvaxO
7LAURENT FAY6.9 km6.940.00.00.032726.0Trango 1D
8DIDIER DE-SAINT-ETIENNE6.9 km6.890.00.00.032423.0Aile inconnue OpenO
9ROLAND WACOGNE6 km0.00.00.0282OmegaO
101BRIGITTE LETAVERNIER4.8 km4.840.00.00.022812.0AspenC
112PHILIPPE LATINIS3.1 km3.060.00.00.01447.0AspenC
12CYRILLE BOUET2.9 km2.930.00.00.01386.0SummitO
13PATRICE LETAVERNIER2.9 km2.860.00.00.01355.0Trango 1D
14YANN BAUDRON2.6 km2.570.00.00.01214.0Gradient inconnueO
153BENOIT MOREL1 km0.00.00.047TempestC
164GREGORY MALPELI0.00.00.01AspenC
164PIERRE PALETTE0.00.00.01AspenC
16MARC MUTTI0.00.00.01Trango 1D
16JEAN-MARC GIERKOWICZ0.00.00.01PoisonD
16ROBERTO FERNANDES0.00.00.01Trango 1D
164FRANCOIS VIDAL0.00.00.01AspenC
openMAXIME BELLEMIN6.5 km6.510.00.00.0306IcepeakO
openMARC NOSSIN0.00.00.01AvaxO
gen. Open