Arbas (17-18/03/07)

FAI Opens in France available for registration

2021-06-23 to 2021-06-26 : Millau Open - Natural Games
2021-09-19 to 2021-09-25 : French Open Gourdon
Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
29 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1JIM NOUGAROLLES897897pts (1er)AspenC
2GUILLAUME TAVENNE76923pts (11ème), 746pts (4ème)Magic 4D
3BENJAMIN CREZE766690pts (1er), 76pts (32ème)Trango 2D
4JOEN LEFEUVRE748748pts (3ème)Aspen 2C
5ANNE DUFOUR7411pts (15ème), 740pts (5ème)AnteaC
6JULIEN BRUNG729729pts (6ème)Sigma  6C
7SAMI HANNANI723723pts (7ème)Boomerang sportD
8FREDERIC PIERI637637pts (8ème)Omega 6D
9MAXIME POIRETTE635635pts (9ème)Boomerang sportD
10JOEL MAUQUIE609143pts (8ème), 466pts (20ème)ExcelC
11PHILIPPE TANCREDE552552pts (10ème)Omega 6D
12LAURENT PRADERE53765pts (10ème), 472pts (19ème)BlissD
13M B535535pts (11ème)Sigma  6C
14PATRICK ESPELETTE5071pts (19ème), 506pts (12ème)KailashC
15LORAINE HUMEAU498498pts (15ème)Aspen 2C
16PIERRE PALETTE4881pts (16ème), 487pts (16ème)Omega 6D
17OLIVIER LEDUC4772pts (12ème), 475pts (17ème)Avax XCD
18JEAN-YVES DENIS4551pts (21ème), 454pts (21ème)Sigma  6C
19JEAN-CLAUDE TARROU452452pts (22ème)TempestC
20FREDERIC SCHEMBRI4261pts (13ème), 425pts (24ème)SigmaC
21ANTOINE DE LAULANIE3681pts (22ème), 367pts (25ème)Sigma  6C
22SERGE LIMOUZI310310pts (2ème)Boomerang sportD
23DAVID MONNET203203pts (28ème)Astral 3C
24LOUIS NIQUET199199pts (29ème)ZoomC
25LOIC LETELLIER1981pts (14ème), 197pts (30ème)Sigma  5C
26NICOLAS PEDEZERT1941pts (17ème), 193pts (31ème)Magic 1D
27DIDIER TALLENT2828pts (33ème)GoldenB
28BERNARD HUMEAU241pts (20ème), 23pts (34ème)RebelC
29FABRICE PIERRON1818pts (36ème)TempestC
general
42 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1JIM NOUGAROLLES897897pts (1er)AspenC
2ROMAIN GOMEZ777302pts (4ème), 475pts (18ème)DuneO
3KEVIN BONNENFANT773773pts (2ème)Eris 2O
4GUILLAUME TAVENNE76923pts (11ème), 746pts (4ème)Magic 4D
5BENJAMIN CREZE766690pts (1er), 76pts (32ème)Trango 2D
6JOEN LEFEUVRE748748pts (3ème)Aspen 2C
7ANNE DUFOUR7411pts (15ème), 740pts (5ème)AnteaC
8JEAN RAYMOND BRENER735233pts (6ème), 502pts (13ème)BoomerangO
9JULIEN BRUNG729729pts (6ème)Sigma  6C
10SAMI HANNANI723723pts (7ème)Boomerang sportD
11VINCENT MARBACH63711pts (open), 675pts (open)Niviuk ProtoO
11FREDERIC PIERI637637pts (8ème)Omega 6D
12JEAN-JACQUES LIVINEC63524pts (open), 637pts (open)Zoom RaceO
12MAXIME POIRETTE635635pts (9ème)Boomerang sportD
13JOEL MAUQUIE609143pts (8ème), 466pts (20ème)ExcelC
14PHILIPPE TANCREDE552552pts (10ème)Omega 6D
15LAURENT PRADERE53765pts (10ème), 472pts (19ème)BlissD
16M B535535pts (11ème)Sigma  6C
17PATRICK ESPELETTE5071pts (19ème), 506pts (12ème)KailashC
18THIERRY BRAVO5001pts (18ème), 499pts (14ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
19LORAINE HUMEAU498498pts (15ème)Aspen 2C
20PIERRE PALETTE4881pts (16ème), 487pts (16ème)Omega 6D
21OLIVIER LEDUC4772pts (12ème), 475pts (17ème)Avax XCD
22JEAN-YVES DENIS4551pts (21ème), 454pts (21ème)Sigma  6C
23JEAN-CLAUDE TARROU452452pts (22ème)TempestC
23ROBERT CABAGNI452452pts (23ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
25FREDERIC SCHEMBRI4261pts (13ème), 425pts (24ème)SigmaC
26MANUEL FERREIRA411203pts (7ème), 208pts (27ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
27ANTOINE DE LAULANIE3681pts (22ème), 367pts (25ème)Sigma  6C
28VINCENT STAUB326307pts (3ème), 19pts (35ème)Magus 4O
29SERGE LIMOUZI310310pts (2ème)Boomerang sportD
30ERIC DAIGREMONT283283pts (26ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
31FLORIAN HIGOUNET270270pts (5ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
32DAVID MONNET203203pts (28ème)Astral 3C
33LOUIS NIQUET199199pts (29ème)ZoomC
34LOIC LETELLIER1981pts (14ème), 197pts (30ème)Sigma  5C
35NICOLAS PEDEZERT1941pts (17ème), 193pts (31ème)Magic 1D
36SERGE ARDOUREL7979pts (9ème)ScorpionO
37DIDIER TALLENT2828pts (33ème)GoldenB
38BERNARD HUMEAU241pts (20ème), 23pts (34ème)RebelC
39BRUNO CROS1813pts (open), 34pts (open)Mercury 2006O
39FABRICE PIERRON1818pts (36ème)TempestC
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course au But de 20.7 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXd?co dausse XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcabanne de penne nere XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX8.0 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXeglise de herran XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX5.2 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXla ribereuille XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX4.8 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXarbas atterro XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 755 validée le 11 avril 07
traces IGC de la manche 1 (117 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1BENJAMIN CREZE16.2 km16.210.00.00.069039.0Trango 2D
2SERGE LIMOUZI7.3 km7.290.00.00.031034.0Boomerang sportD
3VINCENT STAUB7.2 km7.220.00.00.030731.0Magus 4O
4ROMAIN GOMEZ7.1 km7.110.00.00.030228.0DuneO
5FLORIAN HIGOUNET6.4 km6.350.00.00.027024.0Aile inconnue OpenO
6JEAN RAYMOND BRENER5.5 km5.480.00.00.023321.0BoomerangO
7MANUEL FERREIRA4.8 km4.760.00.00.020318.0Aile inconnue OpenO
8JOEL MAUQUIE3.4 km3.360.00.00.014314.0ExcelC
9SERGE ARDOUREL1.9 km1.850.00.00.07910.0ScorpionO
10LAURENT PRADERE1.5 km1.520.00.00.0658.0BlissD
11GUILLAUME TAVENNE0.5 km0.540.00.00.0234.0Magic 4D
12OLIVIER LEDUC0 km0.040.00.00.021.4Avax XCD
13FREDERIC SCHEMBRI0.00.00.011.0SigmaC
13LOIC LETELLIER0.00.00.011.0Sigma  5C
13ANNE DUFOUR0.00.00.010AnteaC
13PIERRE PALETTE0.00.00.011.0Omega 6D
13NICOLAS PEDEZERT0.00.00.011.0Magic 1D
13THIERRY BRAVO0 km0.020.00.00.010Aile inconnue OpenO
13PATRICK ESPELETTE0 km0.020.00.00.010KailashC
13BERNARD HUMEAU0 km0.010.00.00.011.0RebelC
13JEAN-YVES DENIS0 km0.010.00.00.011.0Sigma  6C
13ANTOINE DE LAULANIE0 km0.010.00.00.011.0Sigma  6C
openBRUNO CROS0.3 km0.310.00.00.0133.1Mercury 2006O
openVINCENT MARBACH0.3 km0.260.00.00.0112.3Niviuk ProtoO
openRICHARD PENE0 km0.030.00.00.010BlasterO
openJEAN-JACQUES LIVINEC0.6 km0.570.00.00.0245.5Zoom RaceO
manche 2
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course au But de 25.6 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdécollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXplanot XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXstart 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcabanne de penne nere XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX3.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXplanot XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX3.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXeglise de chein dessusXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX5.4 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 4XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXeglise de herran XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX5.7 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 5XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXla ribereuille XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX4.8 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXarbas atterro XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 756 validée le 11 avril 07
traces IGC de la manche 2 (354 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1JIM NOUGAROLLES25.6 km1h17mn25s19.8 km/h0.00.00.089754.0AspenC
2KEVIN BONNENFANT24.8 km24.790.00.00.077352.0Eris 2O
3JOEN LEFEUVRE24 km23.990.00.00.074850.0Aspen 2C
4GUILLAUME TAVENNE23.9 km23.920.00.00.074648.0Magic 4D
5ANNE DUFOUR23.7 km23.730.00.00.074046.0AnteaC
6JULIEN BRUNG23.4 km23.350.00.00.072944.0Sigma  6C
7SAMI HANNANI23.2 km23.160.00.00.072342.0Boomerang sportD
8FREDERIC PIERI20.4 km20.360.00.00.063737.0Omega 6D
9MAXIME POIRETTE20.3 km20.320.00.00.063534.0Boomerang sportD
10PHILIPPE TANCREDE17.6 km17.620.00.00.055230.0Omega 6D
11M B17.1 km17.060.00.00.053529.0Sigma  6C
12PATRICK ESPELETTE16.1 km16.120.00.00.050627.0KailashC
13JEAN RAYMOND BRENER16 km16.010.00.00.050226.0BoomerangO
14THIERRY BRAVO15.9 km15.890.00.00.049925.0Aile inconnue OpenO
15LORAINE HUMEAU15.9 km15.870.00.00.049824.0Aspen 2C
16PIERRE PALETTE15.5 km15.510.00.00.048723.0Omega 6D
17OLIVIER LEDUC15.1 km15.130.00.00.047522.0Avax XCD
17ROMAIN GOMEZ15.1 km15.120.00.00.047522.0DuneO
19LAURENT PRADERE15 km15.020.00.00.047221.0BlissD
20JOEL MAUQUIE14.9 km14.850.00.00.046620.0ExcelC
21JEAN-YVES DENIS14.5 km14.460.00.00.045419.0Sigma  6C
22JEAN-CLAUDE TARROU14.4 km14.390.00.00.045219.0TempestC
22ROBERT CABAGNI14.4 km14.370.00.00.045219.0Aile inconnue OpenO
24FREDERIC SCHEMBRI13.5 km13.510.00.00.042517.0SigmaC
25ANTOINE DE LAULANIE11.6 km11.640.00.00.036714.0Sigma  6C
26ERIC DAIGREMONT8.9 km8.940.00.00.028310.0Aile inconnue OpenO
27MANUEL FERREIRA6.5 km6.540.00.00.02086.0Aile inconnue OpenO
28DAVID MONNET6.4 km6.370.00.00.02036.0Astral 3C
29LOUIS NIQUET6.3 km0.00.00.01996.0ZoomC
30LOIC LETELLIER6.2 km6.200.00.00.01976.0Sigma  5C
31NICOLAS PEDEZERT6.1 km6.080.00.00.01935.0Magic 1D
32BENJAMIN CREZE2.4 km2.350.00.00.0761.2Trango 2D
33DIDIER TALLENT0.9 km0.850.00.00.0280.1GoldenB
34BERNARD HUMEAU0.7 km0.690.00.00.0230RebelC
35VINCENT STAUB0.6 km0.570.00.00.0190Magus 4O
36FABRICE PIERRON0.5 km0.530.00.00.0180TempestC
openBRUNO CROS1.1 km1.050.00.00.0340.2Mercury 2006O
openVINCENT MARBACH21.6 km21.570.00.00.067539.0Niviuk ProtoO
openJEAN-JACQUES LIVINEC20.4 km20.350.00.00.063737.0Zoom RaceO
gen. Open
place opennompoints opendetailailecat.
1JIM NOUGAROLLES897897pts Aspen
2ROMAIN GOMEZ777302pts, 475pts Dune
3KEVIN BONNENFANT773773pts Eris 2
4GUILLAUME TAVENNE76923pts, 746pts Magic 4
5BENJAMIN CREZE766690pts, 76pts Trango 2
6JOEN LEFEUVRE748748pts Aspen 2
7ANNE DUFOUR7411pts, 740pts Antea
8JEAN RAYMOND BRENER735233pts, 502pts Boomerang
9JULIEN BRUNG729729pts Sigma  6
10SAMI HANNANI723723pts Boomerang sport
11VINCENT MARBACH68611pts, 675pts Niviuk Proto
12JEAN-JACQUES LIVINEC66124pts, 637pts Zoom Race
13FREDERIC PIERI637637pts Omega 6
14MAXIME POIRETTE635635pts Boomerang sport
15JOEL MAUQUIE609143pts, 466pts Excel
16PHILIPPE TANCREDE552552pts Omega 6
17LAURENT PRADERE53765pts, 472pts Bliss
18M B535535pts Sigma  6
19PATRICK ESPELETTE5071pts, 506pts Kailash
20THIERRY BRAVO5001pts, 499ptscargol Aile inconnue Open
21LORAINE HUMEAU498498pts Aspen 2
22PIERRE PALETTE4881pts, 487pts Omega 6
23OLIVIER LEDUC4772pts, 475pts Avax XC
24JEAN-YVES DENIS4551pts, 454pts Sigma  6
25JEAN-CLAUDE TARROU452452pts Tempest
25ROBERT CABAGNI452452ptscargol Aile inconnue Open
27FREDERIC SCHEMBRI4261pts, 425pts Sigma
28MANUEL FERREIRA411203pts, 208ptscargol Aile inconnue Open
29ANTOINE DE LAULANIE3681pts, 367pts Sigma  6
30VINCENT STAUB326307pts, 19pts Magus 4
31SERGE LIMOUZI310310pts Boomerang sport
32ERIC DAIGREMONT283283ptscargol Aile inconnue Open
33FLORIAN HIGOUNET270270ptscargol Aile inconnue Open
34DAVID MONNET203203pts Astral 3
35LOUIS NIQUET199199pts Zoom
36LOIC LETELLIER1981pts, 197pts Sigma  5
37NICOLAS PEDEZERT1941pts, 193pts Magic 1
38SERGE ARDOUREL7979pts Scorpion
39BRUNO CROS4713pts, 34pts Mercury 2006
40DIDIER TALLENT2828pts Golden
41BERNARD HUMEAU241pts, 23pts Rebel
42FABRICE PIERRON1818pts Tempest
43RICHARD PENE11pts Blaster