Le CLAUX (1-2/09/07)

FAI Opens in France available for registration

2021-06-23 to 2021-06-26 : Millau Open - Natural Games
2021-09-19 to 2021-09-25 : French Open Gourdon
Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
26 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1VINCENT FABRE1249989pts (2ème), 260pts (3ème)Omega 7D
2JACQUES FAURE12261000pts (1er), 226pts (17ème)Avax XCD
3JACQUES GIBERT877616pts (3ème), 261pts (2ème)Omega 7D
4PHILIPPE RIGAL832574pts (6ème), 258pts (4ème)Trango 3D
5MICHEL MONTIMART828589pts (4ème), 239pts (12ème)Astral 4C
6MARC FAUCHER720464pts (8ème), 256pts (6ème)KantegaC
7YANNICK OBELLIANNE711337pts (11ème), 374pts (1er)Avax XCD
8NICOLAS TREINS692516pts (7ème), 176pts (20ème)AspenC
9LAURENT MOURGUES638401pts (9ème), 237pts (13ème)Cirrus 4D
10VALERIE SIMON603346pts (10ème), 257pts (5ème)AresD
11JEAN-MICHEL COUTAREL524296pts (12ème), 228pts (16ème)GoldenB
12JOSE FERREIRA363107pts (16ème), 256pts (7ème)Boomerang sportD
13LAURENT COUTAREL34692pts (19ème), 254pts (8ème)Omega 6D
14LAURENT GUIBOURDENCHE344113pts (15ème), 231pts (14ème)MambooB
15ERIC LEROUX34297pts (18ème), 245pts (10ème)Omega 6D
16PASCAL DUBOIS340126pts (14ème), 214pts (19ème)Omega 6D
17AGNES CHAUVIN325220pts (13ème), 105pts (21ème)Omega 6D
18CHRISTIAN BALMIER30069pts (21ème), 231pts (15ème)WhisperB
19SERGE GAILLARD221221pts (18ème)Trango 1D
20PATRICE GOURDON15086pts (20ème), 64pts (25ème)ArtikC
21MICHEL VIGNOT13868pts (23ème), 70pts (24ème)ArtikC
22PIETER BAUDEWIJN13229pts (24ème), 103pts (22ème)Sigma  6C
23STANISLAS NAGY12698pts (17ème), 28pts (27ème)Aspen 2C
24ALAIN CAPOULADE11211pts (27ème), 101pts (23ème)Sigma  6C
25CLEMENT CONQUET541pts (28ème), 53pts (26ème)Sigma  6C
26TANYA CONTREMOULINS2929pts (25ème)AspenC
general
29 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1VINCENT FABRE1249989pts (2ème), 260pts (3ème)Omega 7D
2JACQUES FAURE12261000pts (1er), 226pts (17ème)Avax XCD
3JACQUES GIBERT877616pts (3ème), 261pts (2ème)Omega 7D
4JEAN-NOEL GAILLET833580pts (5ème), 253pts (9ème)IcepeakO
5PHILIPPE RIGAL832574pts (6ème), 258pts (4ème)Trango 3D
6MICHEL MONTIMART828589pts (4ème), 239pts (12ème)Astral 4C
7MARC FAUCHER720464pts (8ème), 256pts (6ème)KantegaC
8YANNICK OBELLIANNE711337pts (11ème), 374pts (1er)Avax XCD
9NICOLAS TREINS692516pts (7ème), 176pts (20ème)AspenC
10LAURENT MOURGUES638401pts (9ème), 237pts (13ème)Cirrus 4D
11VALERIE SIMON603346pts (10ème), 257pts (5ème)AresD
12JEAN-MICHEL COUTAREL524296pts (12ème), 228pts (16ème)GoldenB
13JOSE FERREIRA363107pts (16ème), 256pts (7ème)Boomerang sportD
14LAURENT COUTAREL34692pts (19ème), 254pts (8ème)Omega 6D
15LAURENT GUIBOURDENCHE344113pts (15ème), 231pts (14ème)MambooB
16ERIC LEROUX34297pts (18ème), 245pts (10ème)Omega 6D
17PASCAL DUBOIS340126pts (14ème), 214pts (19ème)Omega 6D
18AGNES CHAUVIN325220pts (13ème), 105pts (21ème)Omega 6D
19VINCENT PERLBARG31369pts (22ème), 244pts (11ème)TrialpO
20CHRISTIAN BALMIER30069pts (21ème), 231pts (15ème)WhisperB
21SERGE GAILLARD221221pts (18ème)Trango 1D
22PATRICE GOURDON15086pts (20ème), 64pts (25ème)ArtikC
23MICHEL VIGNOT13868pts (23ème), 70pts (24ème)ArtikC
24PIETER BAUDEWIJN13229pts (24ème), 103pts (22ème)Sigma  6C
25STANISLAS NAGY12698pts (17ème), 28pts (27ème)Aspen 2C
26ALAIN CAPOULADE11211pts (27ème), 101pts (23ème)Sigma  6C
27CLEMENT CONQUET541pts (28ème), 53pts (26ème)Sigma  6C
28ROEL VAN-SNICK3622pts (26ème), 14pts (28ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
29TANYA CONTREMOULINS2929pts (25ème)AspenC
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course au But de 36.0 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXchabraire noXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXpuy de peyre arseXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX5.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXpuy mary table d orXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2.7 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXpuy de peyre arseXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2.7 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXledoux ruine chateaXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX25.0 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 835 validée le 15 septembre 07
placenomdistanceperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1JACQUES FAURE35.4 km35.410.00.00.0100056.0Avax XCD
2VINCENT FABRE35 km35.010.00.00.098953.0Omega 7D
3JACQUES GIBERT21.8 km21.830.00.00.061647.0Omega 7D
4MICHEL MONTIMART20.9 km20.870.00.00.058943.0Astral 4C
5JEAN-NOEL GAILLET20.6 km20.550.00.00.058039.0IcepeakO
6PHILIPPE RIGAL20.3 km20.330.00.00.057436.0Trango 3D
7NICOLAS TREINS18.3 km18.260.00.00.051632.0AspenC
8MARC FAUCHER16.4 km16.420.00.00.046429.0KantegaC
9LAURENT MOURGUES14.2 km14.210.00.00.040124.0Cirrus 4D
10VALERIE SIMON12.3 km0.00.00.034621.0AresD
11YANNICK OBELLIANNE12 km11.950.00.00.033719.0Avax XCD
12JEAN-MICHEL COUTAREL10.5 km10.460.00.00.029616.0GoldenB
13AGNES CHAUVIN7.8 km7.790.00.00.022012.0Omega 6D
14PASCAL DUBOIS4.5 km4.460.00.00.01267.5Omega 6D
15LAURENT GUIBOURDENCHE4 km3.990.00.00.01136.1MambooB
16JOSE FERREIRA3.8 km3.800.00.00.01075Boomerang sportD
17STANISLAS NAGY3.5 km3.480.00.00.0984.0Aspen 2C
18ERIC LEROUX3.4 km3.440.00.00.0973.5Omega 6D
19LAURENT COUTAREL3.3 km3.270.00.00.0923.0Omega 6D
20PATRICE GOURDON3.1 km3.060.00.00.0862.0ArtikC
21CHRISTIAN BALMIER2.4 km2.430.00.00.0692.0WhisperB
21VINCENT PERLBARG2.4 km2.430.00.00.0691.5TrialpO
23MICHEL VIGNOT2.4 km2.410.00.00.0681.0ArtikC
24PIETER BAUDEWIJN1 km1.030.00.00.0290.4Sigma  6C
24TANYA CONTREMOULINS1 km1.010.00.00.0290.4AspenC
26ROEL VAN-SNICK0.8 km0.760.00.00.0220.2Aile inconnue OpenO
27ALAIN CAPOULADE0.4 km0.400.00.00.0110.1Sigma  6C
28CLEMENT CONQUET0.00.00.010Sigma  6C
manche 2
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course au But de 39.8 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXchabraire noXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXla tiauladeXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXpuy de niermont XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX3.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXla tiauladeXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX3.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcarrefour st flour XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX30.0 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 840 validée le 15 septembre 07
placenomdistanceperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1YANNICK OBELLIANNE7.4 km7.410.00.00.037421.0Avax XCD
2JACQUES GIBERT5.2 km5.180.00.00.026119.1Omega 7D
3VINCENT FABRE5.2 km5.150.00.00.026017.7Omega 7D
4PHILIPPE RIGAL5.1 km5.110.00.00.025816.0Trango 3D
5VALERIE SIMON5.1 km5.090.00.00.025715.4AresD
6MARC FAUCHER5.1 km5.080.00.00.025614.0KantegaC
6JOSE FERREIRA5.1 km5.070.00.00.025613.6Boomerang sportD
8LAURENT COUTAREL5 km5.030.00.00.025412.0Omega 6D
9JEAN-NOEL GAILLET5 km5.020.00.00.025311.8IcepeakO
10ERIC LEROUX4.9 km4.860.00.00.024511.1Omega 6D
11VINCENT PERLBARG4.8 km4.840.00.00.024410.7TrialpO
12MICHEL MONTIMART4.7 km4.740.00.00.023910.0Astral 4C
13LAURENT MOURGUES4.7 km4.690.00.00.023710.0Cirrus 4D
14LAURENT GUIBOURDENCHE4.6 km4.580.00.00.02319.5MambooB
14CHRISTIAN BALMIER4.6 km4.570.00.00.023110.0WhisperB
16JEAN-MICHEL COUTAREL4.5 km4.520.00.00.02289.0GoldenB
17JACQUES FAURE4.5 km4.480.00.00.02269.0Avax XCD
18SERGE GAILLARD4.4 km4.370.00.00.02219.0Trango 1D
19PASCAL DUBOIS4.2 km4.230.00.00.02148.5Omega 6D
20NICOLAS TREINS3.5 km3.490.00.00.01766.0AspenC
21AGNES CHAUVIN2.1 km2.080.00.00.01053.0Omega 6D
22PIETER BAUDEWIJN2 km2.030.00.00.01033.0Sigma  6C
23ALAIN CAPOULADE2 km2.010.00.00.01013.0Sigma  6C
24MICHEL VIGNOT1.4 km1.380.00.00.0702.0ArtikC
25PATRICE GOURDON1.3 km1.260.00.00.0641.0ArtikC
26CLEMENT CONQUET1.1 km1.060.00.00.0531.0Sigma  6C
27STANISLAS NAGY0.6 km0.550.00.00.0280.2Aspen 2C
28ROEL VAN-SNICK0.3 km0.270.00.00.0140Aile inconnue OpenO