Coupe de Normandie - Quittebeuf (1-2/09/07)

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

gen. Open
place opennompoints opendetailailecat.
1ROBERTO FERNANDES1526526.0pts, 1000.0pts Trango 2
2THIERRY BEKAERT1020130.0pts, 890.0pts Avax RSE
3ROLAND WACOGNE989136.0pts, 853.0pts Omega 6
4F V982116.0pts, 866.0pts Artik
5L L958957.0pts, 1.0pts Aspen
6GEORGES TROISLOUCHES8031.0pts, 802.0pts Artik
7DAVID MUZELLEC597135.0pts, 462.0pts Boomerang sport
8DIDIER DE-SAINT-ETIENNE561261.0pts, 300.0pts Omega 7
9JACQUES FLAMBARD553130.0pts, 423.0pts Trango 2
10SANDRINE MUZELLEC375107.0pts, 268.0pts Rush
11JEAN-MARC GIERKOWICZ3271.0pts, 326.0pts Poison
12ANTHONY DAVOUST32249.0pts, 273.0pts Jumbe
13HERVE SMETEK2281.0pts, 227.0pts Omega 6
14LAURENT FAY16579.0pts, 86.0pts Trango 1
15JEROME TAMBOSCO1161.0pts, 115.0pts Rush
16NATHALIE FRESNE6539.0pts, 26.0pts Golden
general
16 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1ROBERTO FERNANDES1526526pts (2ème), 1000pts (1er)Trango 2D
2THIERRY BEKAERT1029130pts (6ème), 899pts (2ème)Avax RSEO
3ROLAND WACOGNE993136pts (open), 853pts (open)Omega 6D
3F V993116pts (7ème), 877pts (3ème)ArtikC
4L L957956pts (1er), 1pts (15ème)AspenC
5GEORGES TROISLOUCHES8181pts (14ème), 817pts (4ème)ArtikC
6DAVID MUZELLEC617135pts (4ème), 482pts (5ème)Boomerang sportD
7DIDIER DE-SAINT-ETIENNE570261pts (3ème), 309pts (8ème)Omega 7D
7JACQUES FLAMBARD570130pts (5ème), 440pts (6ème)Trango 2D
9SANDRINE MUZELLEC382107pts (8ème), 275pts (10ème)RushC
10JEAN-MARC GIERKOWICZ3381pts (13ème), 337pts (7ème)PoisonD
11ANTHONY DAVOUST33049pts (10ème), 281pts (9ème)JumbeB
12HERVE SMETEK2331pts (15ème), 232pts (11ème)Omega 6D
13LAURENT FAY16479pts (9ème), 85pts (13ème)Trango 1D
14JEROME TAMBOSCO1171pts (12ème), 116pts (12ème)RushC
15NATHALIE FRESNE6439pts (11ème), 25pts (14ème)GoldenB
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 37.3 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX37.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 832 validée le 30 septembre 07
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1L L27.2 km27.200.00.00.0956957.052.0AspenC
2ROBERTO FERNANDES15 km14.970.00.00.0526526.044.0Trango 2D
3DIDIER DE-SAINT-ETIENNE7.4 km7.420.00.00.0261261.033.0Omega 7D
4DAVID MUZELLEC3.8 km3.840.00.00.0135135.019.0Boomerang sportD
5JACQUES FLAMBARD3.7 km3.700.00.00.0130130.014.0Trango 2D
5THIERRY BEKAERT3.7 km3.690.00.00.0130130.014.1Avax RSEO
7F V3.3 km3.300.00.00.0116116.07.8ArtikC
8SANDRINE MUZELLEC3.1 km3.050.00.00.0107107.06.0RushC
9LAURENT FAY2.2 km2.240.00.00.07979.04.0Trango 1D
10ANTHONY DAVOUST1.4 km1.390.00.00.04949.02.0JumbeB
11NATHALIE FRESNE1.1 km1.120.00.00.03939.01.0GoldenB
12JEROME TAMBOSCO0.00.00.011.00RushC
12JEAN-MARC GIERKOWICZ0.00.00.011.00PoisonD
12GEORGES TROISLOUCHES0.00.00.011.00ArtikC
12HERVE SMETEK0.00.00.011.00Omega 6D
openROLAND WACOGNE3.9 km3.860.00.00.0136136.024.3Omega 6D
manche 2
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 37.1 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX37.1 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 833 validée le 30 septembre 07
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1ROBERTO FERNANDES37.1 km1h03mn53s34.8 km/h0.00.00.010001000.054.0Trango 2D
2THIERRY BEKAERT37.1 km1h10mn49s31.4 km/h0.00.00.0899890.049.0Avax RSEO
3F V37.1 km1h14mn13s30 km/h0.00.00.0877866.044.0ArtikC
4GEORGES TROISLOUCHES37.1 km1h26mn39s25.7 km/h0.00.00.0817802.038.0ArtikC
5DAVID MUZELLEC27 km26.980.00.00.0482462.024.0Boomerang sportD
6JACQUES FLAMBARD24.3 km24.290.00.00.0440423.020.0Trango 2D
7JEAN-MARC GIERKOWICZ17.9 km17.860.00.00.0337326.015PoisonD
8DIDIER DE-SAINT-ETIENNE16.2 km16.160.00.00.0309300.012.0Omega 7D
9ANTHONY DAVOUST14.5 km14.480.00.00.0281273.010.0JumbeB
10SANDRINE MUZELLEC14.2 km14.160.00.00.0275268.09.0RushC
11HERVE SMETEK11.6 km11.610.00.00.0232227.07.0Omega 6D
12JEROME TAMBOSCO5.2 km5.200.00.00.0116115.03.0RushC
13LAURENT FAY3.7 km3.660.00.00.08586.01.8Trango 1D
14NATHALIE FRESNE0.9 km0.870.00.00.02526.00.3GoldenB
15L L0.00.00.011.00AspenC
openROLAND WACOGNE37.1 km1h16mn26s29.1 km/h0.00.00.0853853.041.0Omega 6D