sites Puy de Dome (1-2/05/08)

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
23 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1JACQUES GIBERT15331000pts (1er), 533pts (9ème)Omega 7D
2HONORIN HAMARD1463931pts (2ème), 532pts (10ème)Avax XC2C
3VINCENT FABRE1306683pts (open), 744pts (open)Omega 7D
4NICOLAS TREINS10033pts (11ème), 1000pts (1er)PeakD
5KARINE DRUFIN774229pts (6ème), 545pts (6ème)Trango 1D
6LAURENT COUTAREL66610pts (9ème), 656pts (2ème)Omega 6D
7ANTHONY DAVOUST628628pts (3ème)Sigma  6C
8VALERIE SIMON611155pts (open), 584pts (open)AresD
9CHRISTIAN BALMIER57940pts (8ème), 539pts (8ème)WhisperB
10FREDERIC BOURGEADE5464pts (10ème), 542pts (7ème)WhisperB
11LAURENT MOURGUES529529pts (11ème)Cirrus 4D
12JEAN-LUC VALADIER4621pts (14ème), 461pts (14ème)Boomerang sportD
13LUC DAMBLANS4541pts (13ème), 453pts (15ème)RebelC
14FRANCOIS LE-HEN444444pts (17ème)Epsilon 4B
15GUILLAUME VETSCH4371pts (12ème), 436pts (18ème)Sigma  6C
16B H435435pts (19ème)Aspen 2C
17JEAN-JACQUES BIRE432432pts (21ème)Avax XC2C
18CAROLINE CROS432432pts (22ème)AspenC
19PATRICE MOLLIE419419pts (23ème)GoldenB
20GEORGES TROISLOUCHES197197pts (24ème)RebelC
21MICHEL VIGNOT1931pts (16ème), 192pts (25ème)ArtikC
22GREGORY JOUAN170170pts (26ème)Chili 1B
23JEAN-YVES TOUZAC8080pts (7ème)RebelC
general
31 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1JACQUES GIBERT15331000pts (1er), 533pts (9ème)Omega 7D
2HONORIN HAMARD1463931pts (2ème), 532pts (10ème)Avax XC2C
3ROLAND WACOGNE1306873pts (3ème), 433pts (20ème)IcepeakO
4VINCENT FABRE1306683pts (open), 744pts (open)Omega 7D
5NICOLAS TREINS10033pts (11ème), 1000pts (1er)PeakD
6MARC NOSSIN889331pts (5ème), 558pts (5ème)Avax RSEO
7JEAN-MARC GIERKOWICZ858374pts (4ème), 484pts (13ème)IcepeakO
8KARINE DRUFIN774229pts (6ème), 545pts (6ème)Trango 1D
9JEAN-NOEL GAILLET66614pts (open), 781pts (open)IcepeakO
10LAURENT COUTAREL66610pts (9ème), 656pts (2ème)Omega 6D
11ANTHONY DAVOUST628628pts (3ème)Sigma  6C
12VALERIE SIMON611155pts (open), 584pts (open)AresD
13DELPHINE LEROY611611pts (4ème)DuneO
14CHRISTIAN BALMIER57940pts (8ème), 539pts (8ème)WhisperB
15FREDERIC BOURGEADE5464pts (10ème), 542pts (7ème)WhisperB
16LAURENT MOURGUES529529pts (11ème)Cirrus 4D
17PASCAL PIROTTE4941pts (15ème), 493pts (12ème)Magic FR 3O
18ORLANE STURBOIS494579pts (open)EdgeO
19JEAN-LUC VALADIER4621pts (14ème), 461pts (14ème)Boomerang sportD
20LUC DAMBLANS4541pts (13ème), 453pts (15ème)RebelC
21KEVIN PLANCHET444444pts (16ème)Summit 2O
22FRANCOIS LE-HEN444444pts (17ème)Epsilon 4B
23GUILLAUME VETSCH4371pts (12ème), 436pts (18ème)Sigma  6C
24B H435435pts (19ème)Aspen 2C
25JEAN-JACQUES BIRE432432pts (21ème)Avax XC2C
26CAROLINE CROS432432pts (22ème)AspenC
27PATRICE MOLLIE419419pts (23ème)GoldenB
28GEORGES TROISLOUCHES197197pts (24ème)RebelC
29MICHEL VIGNOT1931pts (16ème), 192pts (25ème)ArtikC
30GREGORY JOUAN170170pts (26ème)Chili 1B
31JEAN-YVES TOUZAC8080pts (7ème)RebelC
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 38.5 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdco so valbeleix (dpt XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcommentaire ...XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX32.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcommentaire ...XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX5.9 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 879 validée le 5 mai 08
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1JACQUES GIBERT38.5 km1h00mn44s38 km/h0.00.00.010001000.056.0Omega 7D
2HONORIN HAMARD38.5 km1h05mn08s35.5 km/h0.00.00.0931936.052.0Avax XC2C
3ROLAND WACOGNE38.5 km1h15mn36s30.6 km/h0.00.00.0873883.048.0IcepeakO
4JEAN-MARC GIERKOWICZ16 km0.00.00.0374375.029.0IcepeakO
5MARC NOSSIN14 km0.00.00.0331332.024Avax RSEO
6KARINE DRUFIN9.3 km9.320.00.00.0229228.018.0Trango 1D
7JEAN-YVES TOUZAC2.9 km2.910.00.00.08078.08.0RebelC
8CHRISTIAN BALMIER1.4 km1.360.00.00.04039.04.6WhisperB
9LAURENT COUTAREL0.3 km0.300.00.00.01010.01.6Omega 6D
10FREDERIC BOURGEADE0.1 km0.100.00.00.044.01.0WhisperB
11NICOLAS TREINS0.1 km0.080.00.00.033.00.4PeakD
12GUILLAUME VETSCH0.00.00.011.00Sigma  6C
12LUC DAMBLANS0.00.00.011.00RebelC
12JEAN-LUC VALADIER0.00.00.011.00Boomerang sportD
12PASCAL PIROTTE0.00.00.011.00Magic FR 3O
12MICHEL VIGNOT0.00.00.011.00ArtikC
openVALERIE SIMON6.1 km6.140.00.00.0155155.012.3AresD
openVINCENT FABRE30.7 km30.680.00.00.0683683.040.0Omega 7D
openJEAN-NOEL GAILLET0.4 km0.440.00.00.01414.02.6IcepeakO
manche 2
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course au But de 42.8 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdécollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdco s puy de d?me (dptXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXstart 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXatterro st gervais d'aXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX30.0 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXroute du gour de tazenXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX12.7 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 880 validée le 5 mai 08
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1NICOLAS TREINS36.1 km36.070.00.00.010001000.055.0PeakD
2LAURENT COUTAREL23.6 km23.640.00.00.0656656.043.0Omega 6D
3ANTHONY DAVOUST22.7 km22.650.00.00.0628628.039.0Sigma  6C
4DELPHINE LEROY22 km22.030.00.00.0611611.036.0DuneO
5MARC NOSSIN20.1 km20.130.00.00.0558558.028.0Avax RSEO
6KARINE DRUFIN19.6 km19.640.00.00.0545545.025.0Trango 1D
7FREDERIC BOURGEADE19.6 km19.550.00.00.0542542.024.0WhisperB
8CHRISTIAN BALMIER19.4 km19.430.00.00.0539539.022.0WhisperB
9JACQUES GIBERT19.2 km19.210.00.00.0533533.020.6Omega 7D
10HONORIN HAMARD19.2 km19.170.00.00.0532532.020.0Avax XC2C
11LAURENT MOURGUES19.1 km19.070.00.00.0529529.019.0Cirrus 4D
12PASCAL PIROTTE17.8 km17.760.00.00.0493493.016.0Magic FR 3O
13JEAN-MARC GIERKOWICZ17.5 km17.460.00.00.0484484.015.1IcepeakO
14JEAN-LUC VALADIER16.6 km16.620.00.00.0461461.014.0Boomerang sportD
15LUC DAMBLANS16.3 km16.340.00.00.0453453.013.0RebelC
16KEVIN PLANCHET16 km16.030.00.00.0444444.012.0Summit 2O
16FRANCOIS LE-HEN16 km16.010.00.00.0444444.012.0Epsilon 4B
18GUILLAUME VETSCH15.7 km15.720.00.00.0436436.011.0Sigma  6C
19B H15.7 km15.680.00.00.0435435.011.0Aspen 2C
20ROLAND WACOGNE15.6 km15.600.00.00.0433433.010.8IcepeakO
21JEAN-JACQUES BIRE15.6 km15.580.00.00.0432432.011.0Avax XC2C
21CAROLINE CROS15.6 km15.580.00.00.0432432.011.0AspenC
23PATRICE MOLLIE15.1 km15.100.00.00.0419419.010.0GoldenB
24GEORGES TROISLOUCHES7.1 km7.110.00.00.0197197.00.5RebelC
25MICHEL VIGNOT6.9 km6.920.00.00.0192192.00.3ArtikC
26GREGORY JOUAN6.1 km6.130.00.00.0170170.00Chili 1B
openORLANE STURBOIS20.9 km20.880.00.00.0579579.030.0EdgeO
openVALERIE SIMON21.1 km21.050.00.00.0584584.033.0AresD
openVINCENT FABRE26.9 km26.850.00.00.0744744.048.0Omega 7D
openJEAN-NOEL GAILLET28.2 km28.160.00.00.0781781.051.0IcepeakO
gen. Open
place opennompoints opendetailailecat.
1JACQUES GIBERT15331000.0pts, 533.0pts Omega 7
2HONORIN HAMARD1468936.0pts, 532.0pts Avax XC2
3VINCENT FABRE1427683.0pts, 744.0pts Omega 7
4ROLAND WACOGNE1316883.0pts, 433.0pts Icepeak
5NICOLAS TREINS10033.0pts, 1000.0pts Peak
6MARC NOSSIN890332.0pts, 558.0pts Avax RSE
7JEAN-MARC GIERKOWICZ859375.0pts, 484.0pts Icepeak
8JEAN-NOEL GAILLET79514.0pts, 781.0pts Icepeak
9KARINE DRUFIN773228.0pts, 545.0pts Trango 1
10VALERIE SIMON739155.0pts, 584.0pts Ares
11LAURENT COUTAREL66610.0pts, 656.0pts Omega 6
12ANTHONY DAVOUST628628.0pts Sigma  6
13DELPHINE LEROY611611.0pts Dune
14ORLANE STURBOIS579579.0pts Edge
15CHRISTIAN BALMIER57839.0pts, 539.0pts Whisper
16FREDERIC BOURGEADE5464.0pts, 542.0pts Whisper
17LAURENT MOURGUES529529.0pts Cirrus 4
18PASCAL PIROTTE4941.0pts, 493.0pts Magic FR 3
19JEAN-LUC VALADIER4621.0pts, 461.0pts Boomerang sport
20LUC DAMBLANS4541.0pts, 453.0pts Rebel
21KEVIN PLANCHET444444.0pts Summit 2
21FRANCOIS LE-HEN444444.0pts Epsilon 4
23GUILLAUME VETSCH4371.0pts, 436.0pts Sigma  6
24B H435435.0pts Aspen 2
25JEAN-JACQUES BIRE432432.0pts Avax XC2
25CAROLINE CROS432432.0pts Aspen
27PATRICE MOLLIE419419.0pts Golden
28GEORGES TROISLOUCHES197197.0pts Rebel
29MICHEL VIGNOT1931.0pts, 192.0pts Artik
30GREGORY JOUAN170170.0pts Chili 1
31JEAN-YVES TOUZAC7878.0pts Rebel