Les Saisies (28-29/06/08)

Statut : Resultats officiels


Pour s'inscrire : connectez vous

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
54 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1YVAN WOLF1461706pts (2ème), 755pts (14ème)Omega 7D
2Pierre KOLTES1381677pts (4ème), 704pts (27ème)Avax XC2C
3Guillaume NICOLLET1300581pts (5ème), 719pts (22ème)Mustang 1C
4Sylvain COUSINET1247542pts (6ème), 705pts (26ème)AspenC
5Joseph PAILLARD1192541pts (7ème), 651pts (31ème)AspenC
6Olivier HENRY95072pts (32ème), 878pts (3ème)PeakD
7OLIVIER BRIAND906110pts (21ème), 796pts (9ème)RaC
8Christian LABAUVE89364pts (34ème), 829pts (5ème)Sigma  6C
9Gwenael SECHAUD871195pts (8ème), 676pts (29ème)Sigma  6C
10Luc LARROCHE864145pts (18ème), 719pts (23ème)Aspen 2C
11Michel FLORY84488pts (25ème), 756pts (13ème)IntoxC
12Mathieu CORTIAL84351pts (44ème), 792pts (10ème)AnteaC
13Denis CHOURAQUI83199pts (22ème), 732pts (18ème)KailashC
14Jean-yves TOUZAC82993pts (24ème), 736pts (17ème)RebelC
15Olivier COTASSON81587pts (26ème), 728pts (19ème)Aspen 2C
16Lionel PIERRE8121pts (55ème), 811pts (7ème)TycoonD
17Frederic AVENET80954pts (43ème), 755pts (15ème)Omega 7D
18Inouk BERGUER798185pts (9ème), 613pts (36ème)Omega 6D
19Boris HAJDUK79548pts (46ème), 747pts (16ème)ArtaxA
20Olivier PIERSON77851pts (45ème), 727pts (20ème)ZoomC
21Marc MOUNIER75648pts (47ème), 708pts (25ème)ArtaxA
22Mickael ROSSET74794pts (23ème), 653pts (30ème)RebelC
23Bertrand LOMPRET-BRYCK73645pts (50ème), 691pts (28ème)AspenC
24Clement LATOUR7261pts (54ème), 725pts (21ème)Aspen 2C
25Christian PERRIN70382pts (29ème), 621pts (35ème)PeakD
26PATRICK VALDENAIRE69659pts (40ème), 637pts (32ème)ZoomC
27Walter MILLIET691690pts (3ème), 1pts (63ème)Magus XCD
28Etienne GRASSART69060pts (38ème), 630pts (33ème)AddictC
29Franck JULLIEN65757pts (41ème), 600pts (37ème)RebelC
30Julien BOUE6281pts (53ème), 627pts (34ème)ArtikC
31Agnes DELORME624169pts (15ème), 455pts (39ème)Aspen 2C
32Franck PARAGOT618164pts (16ème), 454pts (40ème)SigmaC
33Stephane CALVIN592177pts (12ème), 415pts (42ème)AspenC
34Simon BUSSY567118pts (20ème), 449pts (41ème)Magic 1D
35Patrice MOLLIE52562pts (37ème), 463pts (38ème)GoldenB
36ARNAUD BOSC47762pts (35ème), 415pts (43ème)KailashC
37Bruno LATHOUD44648pts (49ème), 398pts (47ème)Mustang 1C
38Christophe ANGENIEUX43218pts (52ème), 414pts (45ème)Golden 2B
39Guy BUISSON4161pts (56ème), 415pts (44ème)Sigma  6C
40VINCENT DE-BOYSSON41083pts (27ème), 327pts (50ème)TempestC
41Christophe BOUGAULT408408pts (46ème)Aspen 2C
42Alain BARRAU37041pts (51ème), 329pts (49ème)Eden 3B
43Guillaume BORGA334334pts (48ème)ArtikC
44Benedicte SAURY-JOURDAIN19756pts (42ème), 141pts (51ème)AspenC
45Christian CORSIN18748pts (48ème), 139pts (52ème)ZoomC
46THOMAS BELLENGER178177pts (11ème), 1pts (59ème)Golden 2B
47Clemence BOULLOUD176175pts (14ème), 1pts (64ème)GoldenB
48CHANTAL TOUZAC15378pts (30ème), 75pts (56ème)RebelC
49Anne-claire BOULE14962pts (36ème), 87pts (55ème)AddictC
50GIL THOMAS1271pts (58ème), 126pts (54ème)GoldenB
51Yves REMACLE124123pts (19ème), 1pts (61ème)Aspen 2C
52Maxime DEFOSSEUX7372pts (33ème), 1pts (60ème)Aspen 2C
53Remi PAVARD6059pts (39ème), 1pts (58ème)Mantra 2D
54Alain BAYLE21pts (57ème), 1pts (62ème)Mistral 4C
general
64 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1LUC DUMONTIER18481000pts (1er), 848pts (4ème)Avax RSEO
2YVAN WOLF1461706pts (2ème), 755pts (14ème)Omega 7D
3Pierre KOLTES1381677pts (4ème), 704pts (27ème)Avax XC2C
4Guillaume NICOLLET1300581pts (5ème), 719pts (22ème)Mustang 1C
5Sylvain COUSINET1247542pts (6ème), 705pts (26ème)AspenC
6Joseph PAILLARD1192541pts (7ème), 651pts (31ème)AspenC
7Nicolas GUIHARD104473pts (31ème), 971pts (1er)MassaïO
8Jonathan MARIN1000176pts (13ème), 824pts (6ème)Avax RSFO
9Olivier HENRY95072pts (32ème), 878pts (3ème)PeakD
10Jean-michel BARBOU940940pts (2ème)Mantra R07O
11OLIVIER BRIAND906110pts (21ème), 796pts (9ème)RaC
12Christian LABAUVE89364pts (34ème), 829pts (5ème)Sigma  6C
13JONATHAN LAWSON878163pts (17ème), 715pts (24ème)Avax RSEO
14Gwenael SECHAUD871195pts (8ème), 676pts (29ème)Sigma  6C
15Luc LARROCHE864145pts (18ème), 719pts (23ème)Aspen 2C
16Michel FLORY84488pts (25ème), 756pts (13ème)IntoxC
17Mathieu CORTIAL84351pts (44ème), 792pts (10ème)AnteaC
18Denis CHOURAQUI83199pts (22ème), 732pts (18ème)KailashC
19Jean-yves TOUZAC82993pts (24ème), 736pts (17ème)RebelC
20Olivier COTASSON81587pts (26ème), 728pts (19ème)Aspen 2C
21Lionel PIERRE8121pts (55ème), 811pts (7ème)TycoonD
22Frederic AVENET80954pts (43ème), 755pts (15ème)Omega 7D
23Inouk BERGUER798185pts (9ème), 613pts (36ème)Omega 6D
24Stephane CHETOUX797797pts (8ème)SynchroO
25Boris HAJDUK79548pts (46ème), 747pts (16ème)ArtaxA
26Olivier PIERSON77851pts (45ème), 727pts (20ème)ZoomC
27Antoine TRICOU764764pts (11ème)Magus 4O
28Yannick OBELLIANNE7611pts (59ème), 760pts (12ème)Mercury 2008O
29Marc MOUNIER75648pts (47ème), 708pts (25ème)ArtaxA
30Mickael ROSSET74794pts (23ème), 653pts (30ème)RebelC
31Bertrand LOMPRET-BRYCK73645pts (50ème), 691pts (28ème)AspenC
32Clement LATOUR7261pts (54ème), 725pts (21ème)Aspen 2C
33Christian PERRIN70382pts (29ème), 621pts (35ème)PeakD
34PATRICK VALDENAIRE69659pts (40ème), 637pts (32ème)ZoomC
35Walter MILLIET691690pts (3ème), 1pts (63ème)Magus XCD
36Etienne GRASSART69060pts (38ème), 630pts (33ème)AddictC
37Franck JULLIEN65757pts (41ème), 600pts (37ème)RebelC
38Julien BOUE6281pts (53ème), 627pts (34ème)ArtikC
39Agnes DELORME624169pts (15ème), 455pts (39ème)Aspen 2C
40Franck PARAGOT618164pts (16ème), 454pts (40ème)SigmaC
41Stephane CALVIN592177pts (12ème), 415pts (42ème)AspenC
42Simon BUSSY567118pts (20ème), 449pts (41ème)Magic 1D
43Patrice MOLLIE52562pts (37ème), 463pts (38ème)GoldenB
44ARNAUD BOSC47762pts (35ème), 415pts (43ème)KailashC
45Bruno LATHOUD44648pts (49ème), 398pts (47ème)Mustang 1C
46Christophe ANGENIEUX43218pts (52ème), 414pts (45ème)Golden 2B
47Guy BUISSON4161pts (56ème), 415pts (44ème)Sigma  6C
48VINCENT DE-BOYSSON41083pts (27ème), 327pts (50ème)TempestC
49Christophe BOUGAULT408408pts (46ème)Aspen 2C
50Alain BARRAU37041pts (51ème), 329pts (49ème)Eden 3B
51Guillaume BORGA334334pts (48ème)ArtikC
52Nicolas MONTEMONT314181pts (10ème), 133pts (53ème)Boomerang  5O
53Benedicte SAURY-JOURDAIN19756pts (42ème), 141pts (51ème)AspenC
54Christian CORSIN18748pts (48ème), 139pts (52ème)ZoomC
55THOMAS BELLENGER178177pts (11ème), 1pts (59ème)Golden 2B
56Clemence BOULLOUD176175pts (14ème), 1pts (64ème)GoldenB
57CHANTAL TOUZAC15378pts (30ème), 75pts (56ème)RebelC
58Anne-claire BOULE14962pts (36ème), 87pts (55ème)AddictC
59MARK PETERSEN14682pts (28ème), 64pts (57ème)Magus 4O
60GIL THOMAS1271pts (58ème), 126pts (54ème)GoldenB
61Yves REMACLE124123pts (19ème), 1pts (61ème)Aspen 2C
62Maxime DEFOSSEUX7372pts (33ème), 1pts (60ème)Aspen 2C
63Remi PAVARD6059pts (39ème), 1pts (58ème)Mantra 2D
64Alain BAYLE21pts (57ème), 1pts (62ème)Mistral 4C
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 55.3 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdécollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco bisanne XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXstart 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXaiguilles croches (tXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX13.2 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcret midi refuge petXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX6.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXbergerie lac des feXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX20.8 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXattero les saisies (XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX14.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 914 validée le 10 juillet 08
traces IGC de la manche 1 (641 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1LUC DUMONTIER55.3 km3h58mn00s13.9 km/h0.00.00.0100062.0Avax RSEO
2YVAN WOLF39.9 km0.00.00.070660.0Omega 7D
3Walter MILLIET39 km0.00.00.069058.0Magus XCD
4Pierre KOLTES38.3 km0.00.00.067756.0Avax XC2C
5Guillaume NICOLLET32.8 km0.00.00.058153.0Mustang 1C
6Sylvain COUSINET30.6 km0.00.00.054250.0AspenC
7Joseph PAILLARD30.5 km0.00.00.054148.0AspenC
8Gwenael SECHAUD10.9 km0.00.00.019540.0Sigma  6C
9Inouk BERGUER10.3 km0.00.00.018538.0Omega 6D
10Nicolas MONTEMONT10.1 km0.00.00.018135.0Boomerang  5O
11THOMAS BELLENGER9.9 km0.00.00.017731.0Golden 2B
11Stephane CALVIN9.9 km0.00.00.017731.0AspenC
13Jonathan MARIN9.9 km0.00.00.017627.0Avax RSFO
14Clemence BOULLOUD9.8 km0.00.00.017525.0GoldenB
15Agnes DELORME9.4 km0.00.00.016924.0Aspen 2C
16Franck PARAGOT9.1 km0.00.00.016422.0SigmaC
17JONATHAN LAWSON9.1 km0.00.00.016320.4Avax RSEO
18Luc LARROCHE8.1 km0.00.00.014518.0Aspen 2C
19Yves REMACLE6.8 km0.00.00.012316.0Aspen 2C
20Simon BUSSY6.6 km0.00.00.011815.0Magic 1D
21OLIVIER BRIAND6.1 km0.00.00.011014.0RaC
22Denis CHOURAQUI5.5 km0.00.00.09912.0KailashC
23Mickael ROSSET5.2 km0.00.00.09411.0RebelC
24Jean-yves TOUZAC5.2 km0.00.00.09310.0RebelC
25Michel FLORY4.9 km0.00.00.0889.0IntoxC
26Olivier COTASSON4.8 km0.00.00.0879.0Aspen 2C
27VINCENT DE-BOYSSON4.6 km0.00.00.0838.0TempestC
28MARK PETERSEN4.6 km0.00.00.0827.0Magus 4O
28Christian PERRIN4.5 km0.00.00.0827.1PeakD
30CHANTAL TOUZAC4.3 km0.00.00.0786.0RebelC
31Nicolas GUIHARD4 km0.00.00.0735.0MassaïO
32Olivier HENRY4 km0.00.00.0725.0PeakD
32Maxime DEFOSSEUX4 km0.00.00.0725.0Aspen 2C
34Christian LABAUVE3.5 km0.00.00.0643.7Sigma  6C
35ARNAUD BOSC3.5 km0.00.00.0623.0KailashC
35Anne-claire BOULE3.4 km0.00.00.0623.0AddictC
35Patrice MOLLIE3.4 km0.00.00.0623.0GoldenB
38Etienne GRASSART3.3 km0.00.00.0602.0AddictC
39Remi PAVARD3.3 km0.00.00.0592.0Mantra 2D
39PATRICK VALDENAIRE3.3 km0.00.00.0592.2ZoomC
41Franck JULLIEN3.2 km0.00.00.0572.0RebelC
42Benedicte SAURY-JOURDAIN3.1 km0.00.00.0562.0AspenC
43Frederic AVENET3 km0.00.00.0541.5Omega 7D
44Mathieu CORTIAL2.8 km0.00.00.0511.0AnteaC
44Olivier PIERSON2.8 km0.00.00.0511.0ZoomC
46Boris HAJDUK2.7 km0.00.00.0481.0ArtaxA
46Marc MOUNIER2.6 km0.00.00.0481.0ArtaxA
46Christian CORSIN2.6 km0.00.00.0481.0ZoomC
46Bruno LATHOUD2.6 km0.00.00.0481.0Mustang 1C
50Bertrand LOMPRET-BRYCK2.5 km0.00.00.0451.0AspenC
51Alain BARRAU2.3 km0.00.00.0411.0Eden 3B
52Christophe ANGENIEUX1 km0.00.00.0180.2Golden 2B
53Julien BOUE0.00.00.010ArtikC
53Clement LATOUR0.00.00.010Aspen 2C
53Lionel PIERRE0.00.00.010TycoonD
53Guy BUISSON0.00.00.010Sigma  6C
53Alain BAYLE0.00.00.010Mistral 4C
53GIL THOMAS0.00.00.010GoldenB
53Yannick OBELLIANNE0.00.00.010Mercury 2008O
manche 2
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 39.3 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdécollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco bisanne XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXstart 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXaiguilles croches (tXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX13.2 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXattero les saisies (XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX10.8 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcret midi refuge petXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX7.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXattero les saisies (XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX7.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 921 validée le 10 juillet 08
traces IGC de la manche 2 (1010 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1Nicolas GUIHARD39.3 km1h11mn52s32.8 km/h0.00.00.097162.0MassaïO
2Jean-michel BARBOU39.3 km1h12mn13s32.7 km/h0.00.00.094061.0Mantra R07O
3Olivier HENRY39.3 km1h14mn58s31.5 km/h0.00.00.087859.0PeakD
4LUC DUMONTIER39.3 km1h17mn20s30.5 km/h0.00.00.084858.0Avax RSEO
5Christian LABAUVE39.3 km1h19mn11s29.8 km/h0.00.00.082956.0Sigma  6C
6Jonathan MARIN39.3 km1h19mn39s29.6 km/h0.00.00.082455.0Avax RSFO
7Lionel PIERRE39.3 km1h21mn04s29.1 km/h0.00.00.081153.0TycoonD
8Stephane CHETOUX39.3 km1h22mn49s28.5 km/h0.00.00.079752.0SynchroO
9OLIVIER BRIAND39.3 km1h22mn57s28.4 km/h0.00.00.079651.0RaC
10Mathieu CORTIAL39.3 km1h23mn25s28.3 km/h0.00.00.079249.0AnteaC
11Antoine TRICOU39.3 km1h27mn19s27 km/h0.00.00.076448.0Magus 4O
12Yannick OBELLIANNE39.3 km1h27mn57s26.8 km/h0.00.00.076047.0Mercury 2008O
13Michel FLORY39.3 km1h28mn37s26.6 km/h0.00.00.075646.0IntoxC
14YVAN WOLF39.3 km1h28mn46s26.6 km/h0.00.00.075544.0Omega 7D
14Frederic AVENET39.3 km1h28mn49s26.5 km/h0.00.00.075544.0Omega 7D
16Boris HAJDUK39.3 km1h30mn00s26.2 km/h0.00.00.074742.0ArtaxA
17Jean-yves TOUZAC39.3 km1h31mn53s25.7 km/h0.00.00.073641.0RebelC
18Denis CHOURAQUI39.3 km1h32mn34s25.5 km/h0.00.00.073241.0KailashC
19Olivier COTASSON39.3 km1h33mn12s25.3 km/h0.00.00.072840.0Aspen 2C
20Olivier PIERSON39.3 km1h33mn27s25.2 km/h0.00.00.072739.0ZoomC
21Clement LATOUR39.3 km1h33mn45s25.2 km/h0.00.00.072539.0Aspen 2C
22Guillaume NICOLLET39.3 km1h34mn50s24.9 km/h0.00.00.071938.0Mustang 1C
22Luc LARROCHE39.3 km1h34mn53s24.9 km/h0.00.00.071938.0Aspen 2C
24JONATHAN LAWSON39.3 km1h35mn33s24.7 km/h0.00.00.071537.0Avax RSEO
25Marc MOUNIER39.3 km1h37mn01s24.3 km/h0.00.00.070837.0ArtaxA
26Sylvain COUSINET39.3 km1h37mn26s24.2 km/h0.00.00.070536.0AspenC
27Pierre KOLTES39.3 km1h37mn47s24.1 km/h0.00.00.070436.0Avax XC2C
28Bertrand LOMPRET-BRYCK39.3 km1h40mn13s23.5 km/h0.00.00.069135.0AspenC
29Gwenael SECHAUD39.3 km1h43mn24s22.8 km/h0.00.00.067634.0Sigma  6C
30Mickael ROSSET39.3 km1h48mn28s21.7 km/h0.00.00.065333.0RebelC
31Joseph PAILLARD39.3 km1h49mn03s21.6 km/h0.00.00.065133.0AspenC
32PATRICK VALDENAIRE39.3 km1h52mn24s21 km/h0.00.00.063732.0ZoomC
33Etienne GRASSART39.3 km1h54mn06s20.7 km/h0.00.00.063031.0AddictC
34Julien BOUE39.3 km1h54mn45s20.5 km/h0.00.00.062731.0ArtikC
35Christian PERRIN39.3 km1h56mn16s20.3 km/h0.00.00.062131.0PeakD
36Inouk BERGUER39.3 km1h58mn18s19.9 km/h0.00.00.061330.0Omega 6D
37Franck JULLIEN39.3 km2h01mn42s19.4 km/h0.00.00.060029.0RebelC
38Patrice MOLLIE39.3 km2h45mn31s14.2 km/h0.00.00.046322.0GoldenB
39Agnes DELORME38.9 km0.00.00.045521.0Aspen 2C
40Franck PARAGOT38.9 km0.00.00.045421.0SigmaC
41Simon BUSSY38.2 km0.00.00.044920.0Magic 1D
42Stephane CALVIN34.2 km0.00.00.041518.0AspenC
42ARNAUD BOSC34.2 km0.00.00.041518.0KailashC
42Guy BUISSON34.1 km0.00.00.041518.0Sigma  6C
45Christophe ANGENIEUX34.1 km0.00.00.041418.0Golden 2B
46Christophe BOUGAULT33.4 km0.00.00.040818.0Aspen 2C
47Bruno LATHOUD32.3 km0.00.00.039818.0Mustang 1C
48Guillaume BORGA25.1 km0.00.00.033414.0ArtikC
49Alain BARRAU24.6 km0.00.00.032914.0Eden 3B
50VINCENT DE-BOYSSON24.4 km0.00.00.032714.0TempestC
51Benedicte SAURY-JOURDAIN7.3 km0.00.00.01414.0AspenC
52Christian CORSIN7.2 km0.00.00.01394.0ZoomC
53Nicolas MONTEMONT6.8 km0.00.00.01334Boomerang  5O
54GIL THOMAS6.3 km0.00.00.01264.0GoldenB
55Anne-claire BOULE3.7 km0.00.00.0872.0AddictC
56CHANTAL TOUZAC3 km0.00.00.0752.0RebelC
57MARK PETERSEN2.4 km0.00.00.0641.0Magus 4O
58Remi PAVARD0.00.00.010Mantra 2D
58THOMAS BELLENGER0.00.00.010Golden 2B
58Maxime DEFOSSEUX0.00.00.010Aspen 2C
58Yves REMACLE0.00.00.010Aspen 2C
58Alain BAYLE0.00.00.010Mistral 4C
58Walter MILLIET0.00.00.010Magus XCD
58Clemence BOULLOUD0.00.00.010GoldenB