Millau (5-6/04/08)

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
25 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1PATRICE GOURDON956956pts (2ème)ArtikC
2JEAN-LUC VALADIER911911pts (3ème)Boomerang sportD
3VINCENT FABRE755884pts (open)Omega 7D
4SERGE GAILLARD755755pts (5ème)Trango 1D
5GWENAEL VELO739739pts (6ème)TatooC
6SAMUEL REGIMBEAU703703pts (7ème)Magic 3D
7LAURENT COUTAREL655655pts (9ème)Omega 6D
8YANNICK LAFARGUE615615pts (10ème)Boomerang sportD
9YOHANN FLORENTIN585585pts (11ème)Trango 3D
10KARINE DRUFIN573573pts (12ème)Trango 1D
11MICHEL PRESA557557pts (13ème)Sigma  6C
12NICOLAS TREINS545545pts (14ème)PeakD
13GILL SCHNEIDER545545pts (15ème)MantraD
14JACQUES FAURE515515pts (16ème)Avax XCD
15BERNARD CAZALET515515pts (17ème)Sigma  6C
16THOMAS GIRARD489489pts (18ème)RebelC
17MICHEL MONTIMART181181pts (19ème)Astral 4C
18VALERIE SIMON172177pts (open)AresD
19MARC FAUCHER172172pts (23ème)KantegaC
20BENOIT-JOSEPH PONS4040pts (24ème)Sigma  6C
21BRUNO NIGOU3131pts (25ème)GoldenB
22GUILLAUME VETSCH44pts (26ème)Sigma  6C
23JACQUES GIBERT11pts (28ème)Omega 7D
24PATRICE BOISMAIN11pts (29ème)Sigma  6C
25FABIEN JAMMES11pts (30ème)Synergy 2D
general
33 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1FREDERIC LECONTE10001000pts (1er)Boomerang  4O
2PATRICE GOURDON956956pts (2ème)ArtikC
3JEAN-LUC VALADIER911911pts (3ème)Boomerang sportD
4PIERRE-JULIEN JOUVE891891pts (4ème)Summit 2O
5VINCENT FABRE755884pts (open)Omega 7D
6SERGE GAILLARD755755pts (5ème)Trango 1D
7GWENAEL VELO739739pts (6ème)TatooC
8SAMUEL REGIMBEAU703703pts (7ème)Magic 3D
9JEAN RAYMOND BRENER699699pts (8ème)BoomerangO
10LAURENT COUTAREL655655pts (9ème)Omega 6D
11YANNICK LAFARGUE615615pts (10ème)Boomerang sportD
12YOHANN FLORENTIN585585pts (11ème)Trango 3D
13JEAN-NOEL GAILLET573609pts (open)IcepeakO
14KARINE DRUFIN573573pts (12ème)Trango 1D
15MICHEL PRESA557557pts (13ème)Sigma  6C
16NICOLAS TREINS545545pts (14ème)PeakD
17GILL SCHNEIDER545545pts (15ème)MantraD
18JACQUES FAURE515515pts (16ème)Avax XCD
19BERNARD CAZALET515515pts (17ème)Sigma  6C
20THOMAS GIRARD489489pts (18ème)RebelC
21MICHEL MONTIMART181181pts (19ème)Astral 4C
22JEAN-FRANCOIS THUREL177177pts (20ème)EdgeO
23PHILIPPE RIGAL174174pts (21ème)EdgeO
24OLIVIER VANDOOLAEGHE174174pts (22ème)OmegaO
25VALERIE SIMON172177pts (open)AresD
26MARC FAUCHER172172pts (23ème)KantegaC
27BENOIT-JOSEPH PONS4040pts (24ème)Sigma  6C
28BRUNO NIGOU3131pts (25ème)GoldenB
29GUILLAUME VETSCH44pts (26ème)Sigma  6C
30JACQUES GIBERT11pts (28ème)Omega 7D
31JEAN PIERRE BORIES11pts (27ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
32PATRICE BOISMAIN11pts (29ème)Sigma  6C
33FABIEN JAMMES11pts (30ème)Synergy 2D
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 54.1 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdécollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco puncho d'agastXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXstart 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcroix de paulheXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX4.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco puncho d'agastXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX4.6 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXla cresseXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX7.8 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 4XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXles antennes brunas XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX11.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 5XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXste eulalie de cernoXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX12.1 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXatterro les infrutsXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX13.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 859 validée le 19 avril 08
traces IGC de la manche 1 (407 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1FREDERIC LECONTE54.1 km1h50mn51s29.3 km/h0.00.00.010001000.051.0Boomerang  4O
2PATRICE GOURDON53.4 km53.420.00.00.0956957.049.0ArtikC
3JEAN-LUC VALADIER50.9 km50.900.00.00.0911913.047.0Boomerang sportD
4PIERRE-JULIEN JOUVE49.7 km49.710.00.00.0891892.045.0Summit 2O
5SERGE GAILLARD42 km42.020.00.00.0755756.039.0Trango 1D
6GWENAEL VELO41.1 km41.120.00.00.0739740.037.0TatooC
7SAMUEL REGIMBEAU39.1 km39.090.00.00.0703704.035.0Magic 3D
8JEAN RAYMOND BRENER38.9 km38.860.00.00.0699700.034.0BoomerangO
9LAURENT COUTAREL36.4 km36.380.00.00.0655656.031.0Omega 6D
10YANNICK LAFARGUE34.1 km34.140.00.00.0615616.029.0Boomerang sportD
11YOHANN FLORENTIN32.4 km32.420.00.00.0585585.026.0Trango 3D
12KARINE DRUFIN31.8 km31.760.00.00.0573574.025.0Trango 1D
13MICHEL PRESA30.8 km30.820.00.00.0557557.024.0Sigma  6C
14NICOLAS TREINS30.2 km30.190.00.00.0545546.023.0PeakD
14GILL SCHNEIDER30.2 km30.160.00.00.0545545.022.0MantraD
16JACQUES FAURE28.5 km0.00.00.0515516.021.0Avax XCD
16BERNARD CAZALET28.5 km28.460.00.00.0515515.020.0Sigma  6C
18THOMAS GIRARD27 km26.990.00.00.0489489.019.0RebelC
19MICHEL MONTIMART9.8 km9.830.00.00.0181181.06.0Astral 4C
20JEAN-FRANCOIS THUREL9.6 km9.610.00.00.0177177.06.0EdgeO
21PHILIPPE RIGAL9.4 km9.440.00.00.0174174.05.0EdgeO
21OLIVIER VANDOOLAEGHE9.4 km9.430.00.00.0174174.05.0OmegaO
23MARC FAUCHER9.3 km9.340.00.00.0172172.05.0KantegaC
24BENOIT-JOSEPH PONS2.1 km2.120.00.00.04040.01.0Sigma  6C
25BRUNO NIGOU1.6 km1.640.00.00.03131.01.0GoldenB
26GUILLAUME VETSCH0.2 km0.220.00.00.044.00.1Sigma  6C
27JEAN PIERRE BORIES0.00.00.011.00Aile inconnue OpenO
27JACQUES GIBERT0.00.00.011.00Omega 7D
27PATRICE BOISMAIN0.00.00.011.00Sigma  6C
27FABIEN JAMMES0.00.00.011.00Synergy 2D
openVALERIE SIMON9.6 km9.610.00.00.0177177.05.9AresD
openVINCENT FABRE49.3 km49.300.00.00.0884884.043.0Omega 7D
openJEAN-NOEL GAILLET33.7 km33.720.00.00.0609609.028.0IcepeakO
gen. Open