Cerdagne (14-15/06/08)

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
23 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1M B993993pts (1er)PeakD
2JULIEN BRUNG952952pts (2ème)Omega 7D
3MARTIN BONIS862913pts (open)Svf
4BENOIT FABRE862862pts (4ème)RaC
5MARC CAILLAULT859859pts (5ème)Avax XCD
6FREDERIC SELLIER854854pts (6ème)Mantra 2D
7GUILLAUME OPPERMANN799799pts (7ème)Aspen 2C
8MAXIME PINOT755755pts (9ème)Sigma  6C
9PATRICK HADJADJ608608pts (10ème)Omega 7D
10FREDERIC PIERI596725pts (open)Omega 6D
11JOSEPH GIRAL574574pts (14ème)Aspen 2C
12GUILLAUME TAVENNE574603pts (open)Magic 4D
13ALEXANDRE BERTHY566566pts (15ème)RebelC
14ARTHUR BELLET525525pts (16ème)Mustang 2C
15LORAINE HUMEAU506506pts (17ème)Aspen 2C
16ANNE DUFOUR487487pts (18ème)AresD
17PHILIPPE PETITQUEUX298298pts (19ème)Sigma  5C
18PAULINE DUMAS256256pts (20ème)AnteaC
19SABINE DUVIVIER159159pts (22ème)KailashC
20DIDIER DURAND128128pts (23ème)Aspen 2C
21BERNARD TROUCHE7474pts (24ème)Avax XC2C
22DAVID TISSEYRE99pts (25ème)MantraD
23SIMON SCHMITT11pts (27ème)Sigma  6C
general
33 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1M B993993pts (1er)PeakD
2JULIEN BRUNG952952pts (2ème)Omega 7D
3EDDIE DAMPIERRE920920pts (3ème)Mantra R07O
4MARTIN BONIS862913pts (open)Svf
4BENOIT FABRE862862pts (4ème)RaC
5KEVIN BONNENFANT859911pts (open)Eris 2O
5MARC CAILLAULT859859pts (5ème)Avax XCD
6FREDERIC SELLIER854854pts (6ème)Mantra 2D
7GUILLAUME OPPERMANN799799pts (7ème)Aspen 2C
8PHILIPPE RETANA784784pts (8ème)AceO
9MAXIME PINOT755755pts (9ème)Sigma  6C
10PATRICK HADJADJ608608pts (10ème)Omega 7D
11DIDIER PONSLET598598pts (11ème)Mantra R07O
12ERIC DAIGREMONT596596pts (12ème)AtakO
12CHRISTOPHE GILLET596596pts (13ème)Mercury 2008O
13BRUNO CROS596646pts (open)Mercury 2007O
12FREDERIC PIERI596725pts (open)Omega 6D
14JOSEPH GIRAL574574pts (14ème)Aspen 2C
14GUILLAUME TAVENNE574603pts (open)Magic 4D
15ALEXANDRE BERTHY566566pts (15ème)RebelC
16ARTHUR BELLET525525pts (16ème)Mustang 2C
17LORAINE HUMEAU506506pts (17ème)Aspen 2C
18ANNE DUFOUR487487pts (18ème)AresD
19PHILIPPE PETITQUEUX298298pts (19ème)Sigma  5C
20PAULINE DUMAS256256pts (20ème)AnteaC
21ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT215215pts (21ème)ZuluO
22SABINE DUVIVIER159159pts (22ème)KailashC
23DIDIER DURAND128128pts (23ème)Aspen 2C
24BERNARD TROUCHE7474pts (24ème)Avax XC2C
25DAVID TISSEYRE99pts (25ème)MantraD
26DAVID FUENTES77pts (26ème)Kailash bivouacO
27SIMON SCHMITT11pts (27ème)Sigma  6C
27ELSA HEE11pts (28ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course au But de 31.8 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdécollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco moros XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXstart 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco bena XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX9.2 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXthemis XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX7.7 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXur XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX5.2 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcol rigat XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX9.4 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 895 validée le 24 juin 08
traces IGC de la manche 1 (589 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1M B31.8 km1h17mn10s24.7 km/h0.00.00.0993994.064.0PeakD
2JULIEN BRUNG31.8 km1h18mn59s24.2 km/h0.00.00.0952949.061.0Omega 7D
3EDDIE DAMPIERRE31.8 km1h22mn48s23 km/h0.00.00.0920915.058.0Mantra R07O
4BENOIT FABRE31.8 km1h35mn01s20.1 km/h0.00.00.0862854.050.0RaC
5MARC CAILLAULT31.8 km1h35mn51s19.9 km/h0.00.00.0859850.048.0Avax XCD
6FREDERIC SELLIER31.8 km1h37mn17s19.6 km/h0.00.00.0854845.047.0Mantra 2D
7GUILLAUME OPPERMANN31.5 km31.450.00.00.0799787.043.0Aspen 2C
8PHILIPPE RETANA30.8 km30.800.00.00.0784773.042.0AceO
9MAXIME PINOT29.5 km0.00.00.0755744.039.0Sigma  6C
10PATRICK HADJADJ23.2 km23.160.00.00.0608602.030.0Omega 7D
11DIDIER PONSLET22.8 km0.00.00.0598592.028.0Mantra R07O
12ERIC DAIGREMONT22.7 km22.660.00.00.0596590.028.0AtakO
12CHRISTOPHE GILLET22.7 km22.660.00.00.0596590.028.0Mercury 2008O
14JOSEPH GIRAL21.7 km21.700.00.00.0574568.026.0Aspen 2C
15ALEXANDRE BERTHY21.4 km21.380.00.00.0566561.025.0RebelC
16ARTHUR BELLET19.6 km19.640.00.00.0525521.023.0Mustang 2C
17LORAINE HUMEAU18.9 km18.860.00.00.0506502.022.0Aspen 2C
18ANNE DUFOUR18.1 km18.060.00.00.0487484.020.8AresD
19PHILIPPE PETITQUEUX10.4 km10.400.00.00.0298298.011.0Sigma  5C
20PAULINE DUMAS8.8 km8.800.00.00.0256257.09.0AnteaC
21ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT7.2 km7.230.00.00.0215217.07.0ZuluO
22SABINE DUVIVIER5.1 km5.140.00.00.0159160.04.0KailashC
23DIDIER DURAND4.1 km4.050.00.00.0128130.03.0Aspen 2C
24BERNARD TROUCHE2.2 km2.180.00.00.07476.01.0Avax XC2C
25DAVID TISSEYRE0.2 km0.190.00.00.099.00.1MantraD
26DAVID FUENTES0.2 km0.150.00.00.077.00Kailash bivouacO
27SIMON SCHMITT0.00.00.011.00Sigma  6C
27ELSA HEE0.00.00.011.00Aile inconnue OpenO
openBRUNO CROS25.1 km25.100.00.00.0646646.033.2Mercury 2007O
openGUILLAUME TAVENNE23.2 km23.210.00.00.0603603.030.3Magic 4D
openFREDERIC PIERI28.6 km28.630.00.00.0725725.038.0Omega 6D
openMARTIN BONIS31.8 km1h23mn04s23 km/h0.00.00.0913913.055.0svf
openKEVIN BONNENFANT31.8 km1h23mn25s22.9 km/h0.00.00.0911911.053.3Eris 2O
gen. Open