Puy Mary (30-31/08/08)

FAI Opens in France available for registration

2021-06-23 to 2021-06-26 : Millau Open - Natural Games
2021-09-19 to 2021-09-25 : French Open Gourdon
Statut : Resultats officiels
24 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1NICOLAS TREINS10001000pts (1er)PeakD
2CLEMENT CONQUET968968pts (2ème)Sigma  6C
3RENAUD BONEL876876pts (4ème)TycoonD
4JACQUES GIBERT828828pts (5ème)Omega 7D
5PHILIPPE LEMONNIER751751pts (6ème)Avax XC2C
6FREDERIC BOURGEADE736736pts (7ème)WhisperB
7BERNARD BESTEL730730pts (8ème)PeakD
8MICHEL GAYTON692692pts (10ème)ArtikC
9DAVID BROCHET687687pts (11ème)Aspen 2C
10JEAN-LUC VALADIER636636pts (14ème)Boomerang sportD
11YANNICK LAFARGUE636636pts (15ème)Boomerang sportD
12JEAN-MICHEL COUTAREL614614pts (16ème)Astral 3C
13ALAIN CAPOULADE580580pts (18ème)Sigma  6C
14MICHEL MONTIMART574574pts (19ème)Astral 4C
15DIDIER LE-GUEDARD568568pts (21ème)FrameA
16MARC FAUCHER6060pts (23ème)KantegaC
17EMMANUEL DENECKER3737pts (24ème)FactorC
18BRUNO VERLHAC2020pts (25ème)Sport 3C
19CHRISTOPHE LAFON1818pts (26ème)Sigma  5C
20MICHEL PRESA1616pts (28ème)Sigma  6C
21PATRICK VAUGEOIS1616pts (27ème)Epsilon 5B
22MARC MOUNIER55pts (29ème)ArtaxA
23FABRICE PIERRON11pts (30ème)TempestC
24PIETER BAUDEWIJN11pts (31ème)Sigma  6C
31 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1NICOLAS TREINS10001000pts (1er)PeakD
2CLEMENT CONQUET968968pts (2ème)Sigma  6C
3JONATHAN MARIN936936pts (3ème)Avax RSFO
4RENAUD BONEL876876pts (4ème)TycoonD
5JACQUES GIBERT828828pts (5ème)Omega 7D
6PHILIPPE LEMONNIER751751pts (6ème)Avax XC2C
7FREDERIC BOURGEADE736736pts (7ème)WhisperB
8BERNARD BESTEL730730pts (8ème)PeakD
9PHILIPPE FORESTIER704704pts (9ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
10MICHEL GAYTON692692pts (10ème)ArtikC
11DAVID BROCHET687687pts (11ème)Aspen 2C
12FRANCOISE BESTEL638638pts (12ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
13MARC VILLEMAIN637637pts (13ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
14JEAN-LUC VALADIER636636pts (14ème)Boomerang sportD
14YANNICK LAFARGUE636636pts (15ème)Boomerang sportD
16JEAN-MICHEL COUTAREL614614pts (16ème)Astral 3C
17JACQUES LARROUMETS599599pts (17ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
18ALAIN CAPOULADE580580pts (18ème)Sigma  6C
19MICHEL MONTIMART574574pts (19ème)Astral 4C
20ROEL VAN-SNICK572572pts (20ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
21DIDIER LE-GUEDARD568568pts (21ème)FrameA
22ROBERT FRAPPE9898pts (22ème)Aile inconnue OpenO
23MARC FAUCHER6060pts (23ème)KantegaC
24EMMANUEL DENECKER3737pts (24ème)FactorC
25BRUNO VERLHAC2020pts (25ème)Sport 3C
26CHRISTOPHE LAFON1818pts (26ème)Sigma  5C
27MICHEL PRESA1616pts (28ème)Sigma  6C
27PATRICK VAUGEOIS1616pts (27ème)Epsilon 5B
29MARC MOUNIER55pts (29ème)ArtaxA
30FABRICE PIERRON11pts (30ème)TempestC
30PIETER BAUDEWIJN11pts (31ème)Sigma  6C
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course au But de 45.8 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXredondet XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXpuy de peyre arse XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX3.8 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXpuy chavaroche cairXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX5.4 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXpuy de peyre arse XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX5.4 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 4XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcol d aulac aubergeXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX13.1 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXantignac terrain foot XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX18.0 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 936 validée le 14 septembre 08
traces IGC de la manche 1 (692 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitesseperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1NICOLAS TREINS45.8 km4h06mn56s11.1 km/h0.00.00.0100050.0PeakD
2CLEMENT CONQUET45.8 km4h14mn33s10.8 km/h0.00.00.096847.0Sigma  6C
3JONATHAN MARIN45.8 km4h36mn53s9.9 km/h0.00.00.093645.0Avax RSFO
4RENAUD BONEL44.8 km44.770.00.00.087643.0TycoonD
5JACQUES GIBERT42.2 km42.230.00.00.082840.6Omega 7D
6PHILIPPE LEMONNIER38.1 km38.110.00.00.075138.0Avax XC2C
7FREDERIC BOURGEADE37.3 km37.300.00.00.073636.0WhisperB
8BERNARD BESTEL37 km36.960.00.00.073034.0PeakD
9PHILIPPE FORESTIER35.6 km35.580.00.00.070432.0Aile inconnue OpenO
10MICHEL GAYTON34.9 km34.930.00.00.069231.0ArtikC
11DAVID BROCHET34.7 km34.670.00.00.068730.0Aspen 2C
12FRANCOISE BESTEL32.1 km32.070.00.00.063827.0Aile inconnue OpenO
13MARC VILLEMAIN32 km32.020.00.00.063727.0Aile inconnue OpenO
14JEAN-LUC VALADIER32 km32.010.00.00.063626.0Boomerang sportD
14YANNICK LAFARGUE32 km31.970.00.00.063626.0Boomerang sportD
16JEAN-MICHEL COUTAREL30.8 km30.810.00.00.061424.0Astral 3C
17JACQUES LARROUMETS30.1 km30.050.00.00.059923.0Aile inconnue OpenO
18ALAIN CAPOULADE29 km29.030.00.00.058022.0Sigma  6C
19MICHEL MONTIMART28.7 km28.710.00.00.057422.0Astral 4C
20ROEL VAN-SNICK28.6 km28.600.00.00.057222.0Aile inconnue OpenO
21DIDIER LE-GUEDARD28.4 km28.400.00.00.056822.0FrameA
22ROBERT FRAPPE4.5 km4.490.00.00.0983.0Aile inconnue OpenO
23MARC FAUCHER2.7 km2.650.00.00.0602.0KantegaC
24EMMANUEL DENECKER1.6 km1.610.00.00.0371.0FactorC
25BRUNO VERLHAC0.9 km0.860.00.00.0200.4Sport 3C
26CHRISTOPHE LAFON0.8 km0.760.00.00.0180.3Sigma  5C
27PATRICK VAUGEOIS0.7 km0.660.00.00.0160.2Epsilon 5B
27MICHEL PRESA0.7 km0.650.00.00.0160.2Sigma  6C
29MARC MOUNIER0.2 km0.200.00.00.050ArtaxA
30FABRICE PIERRON0.00.00.010TempestC
30PIETER BAUDEWIJN0.00.00.010Sigma  6C