ouest de Paris (14-15/06/08)

Statut : Resultats officiels
12 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1Sebastien BONNET678678pts (3ème)Aspen 2C
2Herve SMETEK517517pts (5ème)Omega 6D
3L L464464pts (6ème)AspenC
4Didier DE-SAINT-ETIENNE372372pts (9ème)Omega 7D
5F V313313pts (10ème)ArtikC
6Jean-yves TOUZAC248248pts (11ème)RebelC
7Yann BAUDRON215215pts (12ème)PawneeB
8BETTINA BALLUS215215pts (13ème)Golden 2B
9Samuel FALAISE6262pts (14ème)Sigma  6C
10Laurent FAY11pts (18ème)Venus 2D
11Nathalie FRESNE11pts (19ème)GoldenB
12LUC DAMBLANS11pts (17ème)RebelC
19 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1DANIEL VINCENT-GENOD10001000pts (1er)Avax RSFO
2Franck ARNAUD827827pts (2ème)MercuryO
3Sebastien BONNET678678pts (3ème)Aspen 2C
4Jean-marc GIERKOWICZ527527pts (4ème)IcepeakO
5Herve SMETEK517517pts (5ème)Omega 6D
6L L464464pts (6ème)AspenC
7H L447447pts (7ème)Avax RSFO
8ROLAND WACOGNE412412pts (8ème)IcepeakO
9Didier DE-SAINT-ETIENNE372372pts (9ème)Omega 7D
10F V313313pts (10ème)ArtikC
11Jean-yves TOUZAC248248pts (11ème)RebelC
12Yann BAUDRON215215pts (12ème)PawneeB
12BETTINA BALLUS215215pts (13ème)Golden 2B
14Samuel FALAISE6262pts (14ème)Sigma  6C
15OLIVIER MALLET5555pts (15ème)SerakO
16Thierry BEKAERT11pts (16ème)Avax RSEO
16Laurent FAY11pts (18ème)Venus 2D
16Nathalie FRESNE11pts (19ème)GoldenB
16LUC DAMBLANS11pts (17ème)RebelC
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 50.1 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXstart 0XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdescriptionXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXcommentaire XXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX50.1 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 897 validée le 20 juin 08
traces IGC de la manche 1 (120 Ko)
placenomdistancetempsvitessepoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointsclassement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1DANIEL VINCENT-GENOD50.1 km1h32mn41s32.4 km/h0.00.00.0100058.0Avax RSFO
2Franck ARNAUD43.1 km0.00.00.082752.0MercuryO
3Sebastien BONNET35.1 km0.00.00.067846.0Aspen 2C
4Jean-marc GIERKOWICZ27.1 km0.00.00.052738.0IcepeakO
5Herve SMETEK26.6 km0.00.00.051734.0Omega 6D
6L L23.8 km0.00.00.046428.0AspenC
7H L22.9 km0.00.00.044725.0Avax RSFO
8ROLAND WACOGNE21.1 km0.00.00.041221.2IcepeakO
9Didier DE-SAINT-ETIENNE19 km0.00.00.037217.7Omega 7D
10F V15.9 km0.00.00.031313.9ArtikC
11Jean-yves TOUZAC12.5 km0.00.00.024810.0RebelC
12Yann BAUDRON10.8 km0.00.00.02157.0PawneeB
12BETTINA BALLUS10.8 km0.00.00.02157.0Golden 2B
14Samuel FALAISE3 km0.00.00.0621.0Sigma  6C
15OLIVIER MALLET2.6 km0.00.00.0551.0SerakO
16Thierry BEKAERT0.00.00.010Avax RSEO
16LUC DAMBLANS0.00.00.010RebelC
16Laurent FAY0.00.00.010Venus 2D
16Nathalie FRESNE0.00.00.010GoldenB


Pour s'inscrire : connectez vous
Pour s'inscrire : connectez vous