Vicdessos (11-12/07/09)

Statut : Resultats officiels

Onglets horizontaux

general (serie)
30 pilotes en ailes homologuées
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1DIDIER DURAND538538pts (1er)Aspen 3C
2PIERRE PALETTE214214pts (3ème)Omega 7D
3PHILIPPE SAVINAUD205205pts (4ème)Aspen 3C
4ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT201201pts (5ème)Aspen 2C
5NICOLAS PEDEZERT200200pts (7ème)Trango 3D
6MARCEL SIMON192192pts (10ème)ArtikC
7PIERRE GILLE192192pts (9ème)Aspen 3C
8THOMAS UNFER191191pts (11ème)Magic 5D
9GUILLAUME TAVENNE188188pts (12ème)Magic 4D
10S G4444pts (13ème)Sigma  7C
11CELINE AYGUEPARSE4343pts (14ème)AddictC
12CLAUDE DOSSAT3636pts (15ème)PeakD
13LOUIS NIQUET3434pts (16ème)Aspen 3C
14DAVID MONNET3131pts (17ème)TecnoC
15R S3131pts (18ème)Sigma  7C
16PATRICK ESPELETTE2929pts (19ème)KailashC
17STEPHANE MESGUEN2828pts (20ème)Venus 2D
18ANNE BERTHAUD2727pts (21ème)ArtikC
19JEAN-MICHEL LAYRIS2727pts (22ème)Sigma  7C
20CORINNE LIVINEC2626pts (23ème)AnteaC
21LAURENT SIERRO2525pts (24ème)RushC
22FREDERIC SINATTI2424pts (25ème)Mantra 3D
23JOSE LORITE2424pts (26ème)Sigma  5C
24JEAN-CLAUDE TARROU2222pts (27ème)TecnoC
25PATRICK BONIFAS2121pts (28ème)Omega 7D
26MICHEL PRESA2020pts (30ème)Sigma  6C
27ARNAUD BEDOUELLE55pts (31ème)ArtikC
28SERGE LIMOUZI44pts (32ème)Boomerang sportD
29JEAN-JACQUES VAYSSIE22pts (33ème)Mantra 2D
30EMMANUELLE GARROS11pts (34ème)ArtikC
general
35 pilotes participants
placenompointsdetailailecat.
1DIDIER DURAND538538pts (1er)Aspen 3C
2JEAN-LOUIS ASPECT217217pts (2ème)Eris 3O
3PIERRE PALETTE214214pts (3ème)Omega 7D
4ERIC DAIGREMONT205210pts (open)Boomerang  6O
4PHILIPPE SAVINAUD205205pts (4ème)Aspen 3C
5MARC CAILLAULT201201pts (6ème)Mantra R07O
5ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT201201pts (5ème)Aspen 2C
7NICOLAS PEDEZERT200200pts (7ème)Trango 3D
8JEAN-JACQUES LIVINEC199199pts (8ème)Zoom RaceO
9MARCEL SIMON192192pts (10ème)ArtikC
9PIERRE GILLE192192pts (9ème)Aspen 3C
11THOMAS UNFER191191pts (11ème)Magic 5D
12GUILLAUME TAVENNE188188pts (12ème)Magic 4D
13S G4444pts (13ème)Sigma  7C
14CELINE AYGUEPARSE4343pts (14ème)AddictC
15CLAUDE DOSSAT3636pts (15ème)PeakD
16LOUIS NIQUET3434pts (16ème)Aspen 3C
17DAVID MONNET3131pts (17ème)TecnoC
17R S3131pts (18ème)Sigma  7C
19PATRICK ESPELETTE2929pts (19ème)KailashC
20STEPHANE MESGUEN2828pts (20ème)Venus 2D
21ANNE BERTHAUD2727pts (21ème)ArtikC
21JEAN-MICHEL LAYRIS2727pts (22ème)Sigma  7C
23CORINNE LIVINEC2626pts (23ème)AnteaC
24LAURENT SIERRO2525pts (24ème)RushC
25FREDERIC SINATTI2424pts (25ème)Mantra 3D
25JOSE LORITE2424pts (26ème)Sigma  5C
27JEAN-CLAUDE TARROU2222pts (27ème)TecnoC
28PATRICK BONIFAS2121pts (28ème)Omega 7D
29MICHEL PRESA2020pts (30ème)Sigma  6C
29DAVID FUENTES2020pts (29ème)Kailash bivouacO
31ARNAUD BEDOUELLE55pts (31ème)ArtikC
32SERGE LIMOUZI44pts (32ème)Boomerang sportD
33JEAN-JACQUES VAYSSIE22pts (33ème)Mantra 2D
34EMMANUELLE GARROS11pts (34ème)ArtikC
manche 1
XXCARGOLXXparcours : Course en Temps Minimun de 51.2 kmXXTABLEXXXXTRXXdécollageXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXdeco port de lersXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXstart 1XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXfontanetteXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX2.3 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 2XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXpic des planesXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX6.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 3XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXmont beasXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX5.7 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 4XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXpic des 3 seigneursXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX6.8 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 5XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX400 miglosXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX15.8 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbalise 6XXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXpic garbieXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX9.5 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXTRXXbutXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXXatterro de vicdessosXXFINFONTXXXXTDXXXXFONTCYANXX4.4 kmXXFINFONTXXXXFINTRXXXXFINTABLEXX
manche 1089 validée le 26 juillet 09
traces IGC de la manche 1 (1169 Ko)
placenomdistanceperfopoints
dist
points
temps
points
leading
pointspoints
open
classement
permanent
ailecat.trace
1DIDIER DURAND12.6 km12.630.00.00.0538540.028.0Aspen 3C
2JEAN-LOUIS ASPECT5.1 km5.080.00.00.0217217.026.0Eris 3O
3PIERRE PALETTE5 km5.020.00.00.0214215.023.6Omega 7D
4PHILIPPE SAVINAUD4.8 km4.810.00.00.0205206.020.0Aspen 3C
5ANNE-SOPHIE TRIBOUT4.7 km4.730.00.00.0201202.018.0Aspen 2C
5MARC CAILLAULT4.7 km4.720.00.00.0201202.018.0Mantra R07O
7NICOLAS PEDEZERT4.7 km4.690.00.00.0200201.015.0Trango 3D
8JEAN-JACQUES LIVINEC4.7 km4.680.00.00.0199200.014.0Zoom RaceO
9PIERRE GILLE4.5 km4.520.00.00.0192193.013.0Aspen 3C
9MARCEL SIMON4.5 km4.510.00.00.0192193.013.0ArtikC
11THOMAS UNFER4.5 km4.470.00.00.0191191.011.0Magic 5D
12GUILLAUME TAVENNE4.4 km4.410.00.00.0188189.010.3Magic 4D
13S G1 km1.020.00.00.04444.05.3Sigma  7C
14CELINE AYGUEPARSE1 km0.990.00.00.04343.05.0AddictC
15CLAUDE DOSSAT0.8 km0.830.00.00.03636.04.0PeakD
16LOUIS NIQUET0.8 km0.800.00.00.03434.03.2Aspen 3C
17DAVID MONNET0.7 km0.730.00.00.03131.03.0TecnoC
17R S0.7 km0.720.00.00.03131.03.0Sigma  7C
19PATRICK ESPELETTE0.7 km0.670.00.00.02929.01.9KailashC
20STEPHANE MESGUEN0.7 km0.650.00.00.02828.02.0Venus 2D
21ANNE BERTHAUD0.6 km0.640.00.00.02727.01.0ArtikC
21JEAN-MICHEL LAYRIS0.6 km0.620.00.00.02727.01.0Sigma  7C
23CORINNE LIVINEC0.6 km0.600.00.00.02626.00.9AnteaC
24LAURENT SIERRO0.6 km0.580.00.00.02525.01.0RushC
25FREDERIC SINATTI0.6 km0.560.00.00.02424.01.0Mantra 3D
25JOSE LORITE0.6 km0.560.00.00.02424.01.0Sigma  5C
27JEAN-CLAUDE TARROU0.5 km0.520.00.00.02222.00.5TecnoC
28PATRICK BONIFAS0.5 km0.480.00.00.02121.00.4Omega 7D
29DAVID FUENTES0.5 km0.470.00.00.02020.00.3Kailash bivouacO
29MICHEL PRESA0.5 km0.460.00.00.02020.00.3Sigma  6C
31ARNAUD BEDOUELLE0.1 km0.100.00.00.055.00ArtikC
32SERGE LIMOUZI0.1 km0.080.00.00.044.00Boomerang sportD
33JEAN-JACQUES VAYSSIE0 km0.040.00.00.022.00Mantra 2D
34EMMANUELLE GARROS0 km0.020.00.00.011.00ArtikC
openERIC DAIGREMONT4.9 km4.900.00.00.0210210.021.6Boomerang  6O
gen. Open